MINERS


Recap

Licensed to University of Texas at Austin
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 10:07 PM
                      86th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/27/2013 to 3/30/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.81  2003        Monique Lee, Navasota                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   513 Mitchell, Akeyla    11 CC West Oso              11.48q  4.2  1 
  2  1426 Johnson, Kortnei    10 Italy                    11.52q  4.2  1 
  3  1516 Lowe, Chianne       12 Kennedale                11.95q  4.2  1 
  4  3259 Gill, Chelsi        12 Waco La Vega             11.96q  4.2  1 
  5  2294 Taylor, Keandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             11.97q  4.2  1 
  6   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                 12.04q  2.4  3 
  7   950 Love, Chassity      10 Frisc Lone Star          12.07q  2.3  2 
  8   651 Dockery, Breanna    12 Dal Gateway              12.15q  2.4  3 
  9  3331 Armstrong, Myavia   12 Wharton                  12.24q  2.4  3 
 10  2295 Taylor, Teandria    10 Rosebud-Lott             12.36   2.4  3 
 11  1122 Ellison, Re'Jana    12 Hearne                   12.36   2.3  2 
 12   615 Thompson, Mychelle  12 Crossett                 12.42   2.4  3 
 13   416 Lewis, Lexie        10 Brownwood                12.43   2.4  3 
 14  3353 Denton, Mikala      11 Wills Point              12.65   4.2  1 
 15  2507 Bianco, Ellery      10 Saratoga Springs         12.70   2.3  2 
 16  1011 Perry, Alexus       11 Goliad                   12.76   2.3  2 
 17   585 Brown, Sarah        12 Comfort                  12.85   2.3  2 
 18  2686 Night, Sam          12 St Johns Sch             12.88   4.2  1 
 19  1635 Newberg, Ashland    10 La Vernia                13.10   2.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 14.33  2001        Fallon Carter, Olney                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2064 Jack, Kiesha        12 Northside                14.18q  2.6  3 
  2  2685 Modesett, Jackie    12 St Johns Sch             14.18q  2.5  1 
  3  2286 Bedrich, Lauren     12 Rogers                   14.42q  3.5  2 
  4  2694 Anderson, Kyra      10 St Mary's Acad           14.75q  2.6  3 
  5   174 Ridge, Oceana       10 Andrews                  14.94q  2.5  1 
  6  2728 Taylor, Dominique   12 Stafford                 14.99q  2.6  3 
  7  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                15.32q  2.5  1 
  8  2695 Hale, Aliyah        10 St Mary's Acad           15.36q  2.6  3 
  9   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    15.37q  3.5  2 
 10  2477 Lea, Rachel         12 Salado                   15.50   3.5  2 
 11  2756 Stokes, Sheridan    12 Stephenville             15.54   2.6  3 
 12   827 Wahl, Georgia       10 Episcopal-Bel            15.56   2.5  1 
 13  1637 Reed, Catherine     12 La Vernia                15.69   3.5  2 
 14  2682 Guo, Stephanie      12 St Johns Sch             15.70   3.5  2 
 15   831 Aiken, Jaci         12 Eustace                  15.71   2.5  1 
 16  2476 Hill, Morgan        11 Salado                   16.09   2.6  3 
 17   933 Henke, Victoria     11 Fredericksburg           16.27   3.5  2 
 18  2502 Hartman, Hannah     12 Santa Anna               16.48   2.6  3 
 19  1627 Walker, Kenzie      11 La Grange                16.69   3.5  2 
 20   823 Graham, Lindsay     12 Episcopal-Bel            16.73   2.6  3 
 21   349 Koehl, Paxston      12 Blanco                   17.48   2.5  1 
 --   614 Pippen, Aulexis     12 Crossett                    FS   3.5  2 
 --   999 Som, Christina      12 Gladewater S               DNF   2.5  1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:41.09  2006        Louisville (CA)                           
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedale                                         M 1:40.46q  2 
     1) 1517 O'Neal, Toni 11            2) 1518 Patterson, Hailey 10      
     3) 1519 Powell, De'Andrea 11       4) 1516 Lowe, Chianne 12          
  2 Mexia                                               1:42.62q  2 
     1) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12         2) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12         
     3) 1906 King, Que'Shea 12          4) 1907 Owens, Tee 09             
  3 Frisc Lone Star                                     1:42.72q  3 
     1) 953 Snell, Deja 12              2) 948 Apari, Whitney 11          
     3) 952 Nesbitt, Meshyla 10         4) 951 Mainoo, Juanita 11         
  4 Crossett                                            1:42.76q  3 
     1) 614 Pippen, Aulexis 12          2) 611 Herman, Kelsey 11          
     3) 615 Thompson, Mychelle 12       4) 612 Hodges, Kyelah 10          
  5 Wharton                                             1:43.39q  3 
     1) 3334 Khadijah, Martin 11        2) 3333 Frances, Brailyn 11       
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
  6 Henderson                                           1:43.61q  2 
     1) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       4) 1128 Smith, LaGraysha 09       
  7 St Mary's Acad                                      1:43.63q  2 
     1) 2698 Hughes, Allanah 11         2) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12        
     3) 2701 Miller, Ravyn 12           4) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
  8 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:43.90q  3 
     1) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10          2) 2295 Taylor, Teandria 10       
     3) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12          4) 2294 Taylor, Keandria 10       
  9 Carthage                                            1:44.45q  3 
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 487 Lewis, Keyaria 11          
     3) 486 Jackson, Jakayla 10         4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
 10 CC West Oso                                         1:44.87   3 
     1) 508 Fox, Naomi 11               2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
     3) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           4) 507 Downie, Aaliyah 10         
 11 Tatum                                               1:45.35   2 
     1) 2821 Bell, Alexis 10            2) 2825 Minor, Shanetria 12       
     3) 2823 Collier, Kenija 11         4) 2827 Ro'neisha, Simpson 09     
 12 Waco La Vega                                        1:45.69   1 
     1) 3257 Dimerson, Faith 09         2) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12  
     3) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09              4) 3261 Hall, Zhaquavion 12       
 13 Dal Gateway                                         1:45.92   1 
     1) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        2) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
     3) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            4) 651 Dockery, Breanna 12        
 14 Stafford                                            1:46.05   1 
     1) 2727 Nwosu, Stacy 10            2) 2725 Finley, Cherylle 10       
     3) 2730 Young, Alexis 10           4) 2728 Taylor, Dominique 12      
 15 Argyle                                              1:46.19   1 
     1) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11          2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     3) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        4) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10        
 16 Goliad                                              1:46.40   1 
     1) 1009 Ellis, Demari 10           2) 1011 Perry, Alexus 11          
     3) 1010 Jones, Denise 10           4) 1014 Zamzow, Avery 12          
 17 Gilmer                                              1:46.76   1 
     1) 989 Johnson, Fantasia 12        2) 994 Watson, Shativia 11        
     3) 986 Brown, Christian 09         4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
 18 Northside                                           1:47.00   1 
     1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
     3) 2061 George, Brachelle 10       4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
 19 Taylor                                              1:47.17   2 
     1) 2834 Faught, Katie 12           2) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11     
     3) 2839 Wooldridge, Carrigan 11    4) 2833 Caldwell, Shawntell 11    
 20 Louisville                                          1:47.91   1 
     1) 1786 Clink, Olivia 12           2) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11          
     3) 1791 Warlick, Berkley 11        4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
 21 Longv Spring Hill                                   1:48.37   3 
     1) 1763 Brown, Mikai 10            2) 1765 Harris, Keylona 12        
     3) 1766 Hicks, Abbey 10            4) 1764 Dozier, Courtney 12       
 22 Fredericksburg                                      1:48.70   2 
     1) 929 Castillo, Hanna 10          2) 937 Ottmers, Abigail 10        
     3) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12        4) 945 Sparrow, Madison 12        
 23 La Vernia                                           1:49.78   2 
     1) 1635 Newberg, Ashland 10        2) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11         
     3) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12         4) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10          
 24 Blanco                                              1:52.20   2 
     1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
     3) 350 McClinton, Leslie 12        4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:52.18  2006        Stafford                                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waco La Vega                                        3:59.65q  3 
     1) 3263 Hicks-Boyce, De'Aijha 12   2) 3260 Gill, Kobi 09             
     3) 3264 Sanders, Brianna 11        4) 3259 Gill, Chelsi 12           
  2 St Mary's Acad                                      4:00.17q  6 
     1) 2695 Hale, Aliyah 10            2) 2702 Pecantte, Morgan 10       
     3) 2699 Johnson, Sidney 12         4) 2694 Anderson, Kyra 10         
  3 Argyle                                              4:02.04q  2 
     1) 196 Robertson, Brooke 11        2) 193 Lowry, Laine 11            
     3) 189 Hargroves, Cassi 10         4) 194 Mueller, Taylor 11         
  4 Mexia                                               4:02.90q  6 
     1) 1902 Ballard, Ariel 12          2) 1903 Jackson, Jynesha 09       
     3) 1905 King, Jidaija 09           4) 1904 Johnson, Ashley 12        
  5 Frisc Lone Star                                     4:03.88q  1 
     1) 955 Wagner, B'Ria 12            2) 949 Fletcher, Jasmin 11        
     3) 953 Snell, Deja 12              4) 954 Spann, Joy 11              
  6 St Johns Sch                                        4:05.22q  1 
     1) 2682 Guo, Stephanie 12          2) 2686 Night, Sam 12             
     3) 2691 Viguet, Elise 11           4) 2685 Modesett, Jackie 12       
  7 SA Cole                                             4:05.31q  2 
     1) 2407 Douglas, Jamie 12          2) 2409 Jordan, Charlene 09       
     3) 2408 Gomez, Jalen 11            4) 2406 Brinson, Jasmine 12       
  8 Wharton                                             4:05.42q  2 
     1) 3337 Watson, Acacia 09          2) 3335 Scott, Carnecia 10        
     3) 3332 Felton, Shawnese 10        4) 3331 Armstrong, Myavia 12      
  9 WF Hirschi                                          4:06.41q  4 
     1) 3320 Eaden, Rethola 09          2) 3326 McGowan, Kiana 10         
     3) 3325 Lewis, Nia 09              4) 3324 Lee, Anastesiea 11        
 10 Stephenville                                        4:08.23   3 
     1) 2749 Erck, Caitlin 11           2) 2756 Stokes, Sheridan 12       
     3) 2753 Kaiser, Kristin 12         4) 2752 Ivey, Ashtin 11           
 11 Alvord                                              4:09.98   6 
     1) 172 Watkins, Lacey 10           2) 167 Gillespie, Jessica 10      
     3) 169 King, Carley 12             4) 171 Schedcik, Marissa 11       
 12 La Grange                                           4:10.17   5 
     1) 1626 Read, Elizabeth 10         2) 1629 Zuhn, Hannah 10           
     3) 1621 Fritsch, Blake-Ann 09      4) 1628 Zbranek, Lauren 09        
 13 Emory Rains                                         4:10.87   3 
     1) 807 Harris, Hannah 10           2) 804 Cole, Corley 09            
     3) 806 Elenes, Alice 12            4) 803 Brown, Charlotte 10        
 14 Henderson                                           4:11.60   6 
     1) 1129 Stewart, Ja'Keyah 10       2) 1125 Chancey, A'Kayla 09       
     3) 1124 Barnes, Samone 12          4) 1123 Alldridge, Baylee 09      
 15 Needville                                           4:13.22   4 
     1) 2008 Matlock, Autumn 09         2) 2007 Longoria, Sabrina 11      
     3) 2009 Mesecke, Tyler 11          4) 2012 Wesneski, Caitlan 09      
 16 La Vernia                                           4:13.23   6 
     1) 1639 Vajdos, Paige 10           2) 1632 Harston, Xanthe 12        
     3) 1634 Nanton, Ashley 11          4) 1636 Novatnak, Lilia 10        
 17 Lorena                                              4:13.66   1 
     1) 1778 Jander, Tracy 09           2) 1779 Kayworth, Kolby 10        
     3) 1780 Petty, Kassidi 11          4) 1777 Bell, Ashlyn 11           
 18 Burnet                                              4:14.38   2 
     1) 442 Crawford, Makena 09         2) 444 Hall, Madison 09           
     3) 447 Parker, Madeline 12         4) 440 Bond, Riana 12             
 19 Dal Roosevelt                                       4:14.59   1 
     1) 672 Barrett, Monique 12         2) 674 Lockhart, Ya'Mecca 10      
     3) 678 Vaughn, Shauvon 10          4) 675 Mosley, Imogen 11          
 20 Brownwood                                           4:14.68   1 
     1) 411 Adams, Ebonie 10            2) 416 Lewis, Lexie 10            
     3) 412 Chambers, Amanda 10         4) 417 Melvin, Sharday 09         
 21 Blanco                                              4:14.82   1 
     1) 348 Jenkins, Lexee 10           2) 343 Barnett, Natalie 12        
     3) 352 Seales, Meaghen 11          4) 344 Beard, Abby 12             
 22 Fredericksburg                                      4:15.37   2 
     1) 940 Romanick, Catherine 11      2) 938 Penick, Ashley 10          
     3) 934 Hohn, Alyssa 09             4) 943 Singleton, Dancie 12       
 23 Marlin                                              4:16.37   6 
     1) 1839 Crear, Kayla 12            2) 1840 Ellis, Amber 12           
     3) 1841 Griffin, Christina 09      4) 1842 McCraw, Bree'Asia 10      
 24 Hockaday Sch                                        4:16.38   4 
     1) 1155 Taussig, Sam 09            2) 1152 Pak, Taylor 11            
     3) 1151 Hood, Lexie 12             4) 1149 Coker, Claire 11          
 24 Carthage                                            4:16.38   5 
     1) 492 Traylor, Chasity 12         2) 484 Ingram, Marisah 10         
     3) 485 Jackson, Jackie 12          4) 482 Bryant, Iesha 11           
 26 Melissa                                             4:16.54   5 
     1) 1899 Henger, Ashley 11          2) 1897 Conlin, Megan 10          
     3) 1896 Burton, Kailey 10          4) 1895 Bennett, Sophie 10        
 27 CC West Oso                                         4:16.64   6 
     1) 509 Horton, Alisha 10           2) 513 Mitchell, Akeyla 11        
     3) 514 Moya, Abigail 11            4) 510 Lopez, Marissa 09          
 28 Kountze                                             4:17.05   2 
     1) 1616 Powell, Precious 10        2) 1612 Clemons, Camry 09         
     3) 1611 Bilal, Nahissa 11          4) 1614 Moffett, Kieara 11        
 29 Dal Gateway                                         4:17.20   4 
     1) 653 Peace, Alisha 11            2) 655 Shead, Melisa 11           
     3) 652 Goodwin, Mykailah 10        4) 654 Samuel, Jessica 11         
 30 All Saints Episcopal                                4:17.25   5 
     1) 165 White, Mimi 10              2) 164 White, Brooke 11           
     3) 162 Paul, Samantha 11           4) 161 King, Julia 11             
 31 Salado                                              4:17.41   3 
     1) 2478 Quick, Abby 09             2) 2472 Adams, Ashley 11          
     3) 2480 Sebek, Jaylee 11           4) 2473 Atwood, Taylor 10         
 32 KIPP Sunnyside                                      4:17.46   4 
     1) 1593 Severin, Zoe 10            2) 1588 Brown, Kristen 09         
     3) 1590 Davis, Lori 10             4) 1591 Green, Sheri 09           
 33 Sealy                                               4:17.48   5 
     1) 2548 Schroeder, Kalyn 12        2) 2542 Allen, Tyistyn 10         
     3) 2545 Guerrero, Adilene 11       4) 2546 Janicek, Charlette 10     
 34 Gilmer                                              4:18.78   4 
     1) 988 Finch, Sha'Danna 10         2) 995 White, Karlie 12           
     3) 991 Jones, Jasmin 12            4) 987 Edwards, Kiera 10          
 35 Yoakum                                              4:21.01   1 
     1) 3382 Williams, Lexi 12          2) 3380 Renteria, Olga 11         
     3) 3378 Bordovsky, Hannah 10       4) 3381 Seidenberger, Lesley 12   
 36 Taylor                                              4:21.64   2 
     1) 2837 Rodriguez, Destiny 11      2) 2836 Randle, Brittany 11       
     3) 2832 Barbee, Lexy               4) 2838 Vrabel, Amber 12          
 37 Kinkaid School                                      4:22.63   5 
     1) 1583 Reynolds, Allison 10       2) 1582 Greer, Courtney J 11      
     3) 1586 Wallace, Gracey 09         4) 1579 Bass, Jillian 09          
 38 Tolar                                               4:22.91   3 
     1) 3056 Lee, Hannah 09             2) 3058 Newton, Shelby 11         
     3) 3059 PrichardWarren, Maddison 1 4) 3055 Gilliam, Meg 11           
 39 Mineral Wells                                       4:22.98   5 
     1) 1928 Pearcy, Alex 10            2) 1933 Shelstead, Kennedy 10     
     3) 1931 Rivera, Katlyn 09          4) 1932 Rivera, Raeann 11         
 40 Holland                                             4:23.00   2 
     1) 1161 Solomon, Reanna 10         2) 1159 Maybin, Madison 10        
     3) 1160 Riley, Rachael 11          4) 1158 Evans, Dessera 11         
 41 Northside                                           4:23.14   4 
     1) 2064 Jack, Kiesha 12            2) 2063 Harmon, Jasmine 12        
     3) 2065 Rogers, Danielle 12        4) 2062 Guidry, Dajah 11          
 42 Tatum                                               4:24.19   4 
     1) 2824 Langlinais, Morgan 09      2) 2828 Ryshaneek, Starling 11    
     3) 2822 Brewer, Madison 10         4) 2820 Adams, Daizah 11          
 43 Sweetwater                                          4:24.87   2 
     1) 2782 Sanchez, Marissa 09        2) 2777 Crosson, Kelsi 12         
     3) 2778 Crosson, Kendra 12         4) 2783 Shirley, Suede 12         
 44 Kemp                                                4:26.55   3 
     1) 1511 Hale, Kayla 10             2) 1513 Thompson, Madison 09      
     3) 1508 Cox, Nicole 12             4) 1514 Van Pamel, Jessica 12     
 45 Eustace                                             4:27.33   5 
     1) 835 Gomez, Michelle 09          2) 834 Crocker, Samantha 10       
     3) 831 Aiken, Jaci 12              4) 841 Taylor, Noa 10             
 46 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:30.54   6 
     1) 2288 Krumnow, Rikki 12          2) 2290 Miller, Olivia 12         
     3) 2291 Perez, Raquel 10           4) 2289 Lucas, Roxanne 10         
 47 Louisville                                          4:37.13   3 
     1) 1790 Sullivan, Aidan 11         2) 1787 Hulett, Hunter 12         
     3) 1785 Beaurem, Erin 11           4) 1784 Aliadabi, Kelsey 10       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 11.44  2002        LaToya Phelps/Krystin Lacy, Greenville/Dal S
        Meet: M 11.50  1988        Chryste Gaines, Dallas South Oak Cliff      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1273 Roberson, Daye Sho  12 Hou Wheatley             11.64q  2.2  6 
  2  1747 Brown, Aaliyah      12 Linc-Way East            11.64q  3.5  3 
  3  1753 Brown, Marika       12 Little Elm               11.65q  1.9  5 
  4   519 Hamilton, I'Shuniq  09 Cedar Hill               11.80q  2.2  4 
  5  1178 Carter, Bria        12 Hou Cy Lakes             11.82q  3.5  3 
  6  1670 Coby, Eboni         12 Lancaster                11.85q  2.2  6 
  7   530 Leppin, Shelby      12 Cedar Park               11.86q  2.2  4 
  8  2346 Emeodi, Judy        12 RR McNeil                11.88q  1.0  1 
  9  2655 Bennett, Taylor     10 Spring                   11.92q  1.0  1 
 10   261 Wesley, Macahla     12 Aus Johnson              11.93   1.0  1 
 11  2975 Smith, Melicha      10 Texas City               11.94   4.1  7 
 12   329 Brown, Bealoved     12 Beau Ozen                11.95   1.9  5 
 13  2347 Howells, Sydney     10 RR McNeil                12.00   3.5  3 
 14   734 White, Kira         09 DeSoto                   12.01   3.7  8 
 15  1549 Adkins, Brittany    12 Kil Harker Heigh         12.03   2.2  6 
 16  2404 Weeks, Ayanna       12 SA Churchill             12.08   4.3  2 
 17  2385 Nelson, Katara      12 S Grand Prairie          12.10   4.3  2 
 18  1540 Jones, Christonna   12 Kil Ellison              12.13   4.3  2 
 19   284 Carter, Glorilisha  10 Bastrop                  12.15   1.0  1 
 20  1718 Moran, Peri         12 Lew Marcus               12.18   4.1  7 
 21  1749 Hyshaw, Alexis      11 Linc-Way East            12.18   2.2  6 
 22   418 Brown, Alondriah    11 Bryan                    12.20   1.9  5 
 23  1756 Giles, Alexus       12 Little Elm               12.20   3.7  8 
 24  1194 Samuels, Samiyah    09 Hou Cy Springs           12.21   4.3  2 
 25  1274 Roberson, Takyera   09 Hou Wheatley             12.21   1.9  5 
 26  2146 Simmons, La Shawnd  12 Pflugerville             12.23   3.7  8 
 27  1667 Berkhaulter, A'Dri  12 Lancaster                12.25   1.9  5 
 28  3268 Poynter, Natalie    12 Waco Midway              12.26   2.2  6 
 29  2139 Byers, Angel        12 Pflugerville             12.26   4.1  7 
 30  2460 Knight, Frezsanee   11 SA Wagner                12.30   4.3  2 
 31  1484 Vaughn-Hart, Bria   12 Katy                     12.30   3.5  3 
 32   866 Moran, Sandra       12 FB Hightower             12.30   4.1  7 
 33  2135 Nweke, Nkolika      11 Pearland                 12.31   2.2  6 
 34  2057 Richardson, Deana   10 Norths Brennan           12.32   1.9  5 
 35  1444 Anderson, Brittani  11 Justin NW                12.36   2.2  4 
 36   684 Young, Cameisha     12 Dal Skyline              12.38   1.9  5 
 37  1604 Carr, Imani         12 Klein Forest             12.39   2.2  4 
 38  2647 Mickens, Kami       12 Southlake Carrol         12.41   2.2  4 
 39  2168 Osa, God'Stime      10 Plano West               12.44   2.2  6 
 40  1715 Daniel, Lauren      11 Lew Marcus               12.45   2.2  4 
 40  2239 Hardin, Arien       12 Rich Berkner             12.45   1.0  1 
 42  1181 Babineaux, Tristen  11 Hou Cy Ridge             12.48   3.7  8 
 43  1557 Rhodes, Jasmine     10 Kil Shoemaker            12.49   2.2  6 
 44   712 Carter, Katyiah     11 DeSoto                   12.49   2.2  4 
 45   630 Davis, Farrin       11 Cy Ranch                 12.50   3.5  3 
 46  1201 McCullum, Dasia     12 Hou Eisenhower           12.54   1.0  1 
 47   523 Peavie-Johnson, Br  09 Cedar Hill               12.54   1.0  1 
 48   610 Jackson, Camirey    12 CP Vista Ridge           12.56   4.3  2 
 49   765 Obasuyi, Siara      11 Duncanville              12.58   1.0  1 
 50  3374 Garvin, Elexus      11 Wylie East               12.59   1.9  5 
 51  2401 Ogbonna, Pamela     12 SA Churchill             12.59   3.5  3 
 52  1449 Koto, Selasie       12 Justin NW                12.61   3.5  3 
 53  1504 King, Jhane'        09 Keller Timber Cr         12.64   3.5  3 
 54  1174 Perkins, Tamar      11 Hou Cy Falls             12.70   4.1  7 
 55  2434 Clay, Dominique     10 SA MacArthur             12.73   4.3  2 
 56   217 Washington, Currin  10 Arl Bowie                12.75   1.9  5 
 57  2212 Richard, Dori       12 Red Oak                  12.80   3.7  8 
 58   320 Hawkins, Special    10 Beau Central             12.94   4.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
   Myers Std: S 13.25  2003        Alandra Sherman, Houston Eisenhower         
        Meet: M 13.57  2002        Ashlee Williams, DallasBDunne               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1322 Jones, Ariel        11 Hum Atascocita           14.11q  2.9  1 
  2  2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A   11 Spring                   14.16q  2.2  4 
  3   926 Hawn, Kiana         11 Forney                   14.17q  2.9  2 
  4  1831 Johnson, Victoria   12 Mans Legacy              14.27q  3.2  6 
  5   773 Brown, Leigha       12 Edin Economedes          14.33q  3.5  5 
  6   521 Milton, Taryn       09 Cedar Hill               14.34q  3.2  6 
  7   697 Jimson-Miller, Ale  12 Danville                 14.36q  2.9  1 
  8  1176 Roy, Kelsey         11 Hou Cy Falls             14.40q  2.6  3 
  9  3032 Feeney, Abby        12 The Woodlands            14.43q  3.2  6 
 10  2471 Lawrence, Lyric     12 Saginaw                  14.44   2.2  4 
 11  2058 Scales, Autym       10 Norths Brennan           14.46   3.2  6 
 12   235 Marshall, Tonea     09 Arl Seguin               14.54   2.6  3 
 13  2467 Love, Jerica        10 SA Warren                14.54   3.5  5 
 14  1179 Duckett, Jessica    10 Hou Cy Lakes             14.63   3.5  5 
 15  1750 Pierre-Antoine, Al  09 Linc-Way East            14.64   2.9  1 
 16  1677 O'Neal, Ayanna      10 Lancaster                14.64   2.9  1 
 17   340 Krenek, Kaylee      10 Belton                   14.73   2.9  2 
 18   871 Hatton, Jaelin      10 FB Marshall              14.80   2.9  2 
 19   273 Fowler, Sydne       10 Aus Westlake             14.85   2.9  1 
 20  2974 Smith, Aerial       10 Texas City               14.85   2.2  4 
 21  1673 Golden, Tiara       12 Lancaster                14.86   3.2  6 
 22  1234 Cameron, Ashley     11 Hou Langham Cree         14.87   2.2  4 
 23  1345 Tillett, Christina  11 Hum Kingwood             14.89   2.2  4 
 24   864 Johnson, Brielle    12 FB Hightower             14.89   3.5  5 
 25  2263 Haggerty, Olivia    12 Richardson               14.94   2.6  3 
 26  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             14.95   2.9  1 
 27   159 Trought, Danielle   10 Aledo                    14.96   2.6  3 
 28  1561 Dugger, Tiare       12 Killeen                  14.97   2.2  4 
 29   623 Mills, Brittanie    10 Crowley                  15.00   2.6  3 
 30  3042 Palmer, Alicia      11 The Woodlands            15.08   2.9  2 
 31   956 Schwietz, Riley     12 Frisco Wakel             15.10   2.9  2 
 32  2279 Engmann, Yorlynn    11 Rockw-Heath              15.24   3.2  6 
 33  1505 Scott, Taylor       12 Keller Timber Cr         15.25   3.2  6 
 34  2465 Castro, Amaris      12 SA Warren                15.36   2.2  4 
 35  2330 Brown, Ebony        12 RR Cedar Ridge           15.36   2.9  2 
 36  2896 Whiteside, Hailey   12 Terrell                  15.37   2.2  4 
 37   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              15.38   2.6  3 
 38  1708 Scott, Areale       11 Lew Hebron               15.46   2.6  3 
 39   917 Johnson, Lauren     10 Flower Mound             15.46   3.5  5 
 40  1488 Trieu, Stephanie    12 Katy Mayde Creek         15.50   2.9  1 
 41  2276 Hinton, Kaylee      10 Rockwall                 15.50   3.5  5 
 42   858 Carty, Janelle      10 FB Hightower             15.65   2.9  2 
 43  2388 Skipper, Adrianna   11 S Grand Prairie          15.70   2.9  2 
 44   477 Stafford, Katie Be  10 Canyon                   15.90   3.2  6 
 45   316 Armstrong, Paizley  10 Beau Central             16.02   2.6  3 
 46  2236 Abdalla, Madina     12 Rich Berkner             16.10   3.5  5 
 47  1250 Heitkamp, Mara      12 Hou Memorial             16.19   2.9  1 
 48  2451 Ray, Amanda         12 SA Reagan                28.86   3.5  5 
 --  2361 Marine, Meshe       12 RR Stony Point              FS   3.5  5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:33.87  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 1:34.51  2003        Alief Elsik                               
        Meet: M 1:35.06  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     1:38.76q  5 
     1) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09       2) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10      
  2 Linc-Way East                                       1:38.82q  4 
     1) 1749 Hyshaw, Alexis 11          2) 1748 Brown, Asia 09            
     3) 1750 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 09  4) 1747 Brown, Aaliyah 12         
  3 Cedar Hill                                          1:38.97q  5 
     1) 519 Hamilton, I'Shunique 09     2) 518 Birdine, Briana 11         
     3) 527 Williams, Sha'Nia 11        4) 526 White, Danyel 09           
  4 Lancaster                                           1:39.13q  2 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
  5 FB Hightower                                        1:39.67q  6 
     1) 857 Brigance, LaGae 10          2) 863 Grace, Jasmine 11          
     3) 859 Fields, Summor 11           4) 866 Moran, Sandra 12           
  6 Garland                                             1:39.72q  5 
     1) 974 Mapps, Laticia 11           2) 973 Jones, Chellane 12         
     3) 972 Coleman, Candace 12         4) 975 Mapps, Quetta 12           
  7 DeSoto                                              1:39.80q  4 
     1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
     3) 717 Earnheart, Makayla 12       4) 734 White, Kira 09             
  8 Klein                                               1:40.10q  3 
     1) 1599 Nave, Imani 09             2) 1594 Banks, Mikayla 10         
     3) 1598 Mbonu, Gabby 12            4) 1597 Gordon, TaraMeshia 11     
  9 Spring                                              1:40.38q  1 
     1) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
     3) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
 10 Spring Westfield                                    1:41.13   2 
     1) 2665 Keys, Deja 09              2) 2664 Henderson, Eriana 09      
     3) 2662 Bethea, Leslie 11          4) 2667 Taylor, Casha 11          
 11 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:41.15   3 
     1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1194 Samuels, Samiyah 09       
     3) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10          4) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11            
 12 Arl Seguin                                          1:41.49   5 
     1) 235 Marshall, Tonea 09          2) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12       
     3) 233 Dangerfield, Chasmine 12    4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
 13 Aus Johnson                                         1:41.61   4 
     1) 259 Pickens, Bre 09             2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
     3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12           
 14 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:41.73   3 
     1) 1240 Mitchell, Aliyah 10        2) 1243 Williams, Nia 09          
     3) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11           4) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
 15 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:41.88   6 
     1) 1552 Wilder, Keyuana 12         2) 1551 McDonald, Aliayah 12      
     3) 1550 Jones, JoVanna 11          4) 1549 Adkins, Brittany 12       
 16 Bryan                                               1:41.91   2 
     1) 424 Taylor, Ronzasha 11         2) 418 Brown, Alondriah 11        
     3) 420 Gaines, Dasia 11            4) 419 Foster, Chahnyce 10        
 17 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:42.31   2 
     1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
     3) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          4) 1176 Roy, Kelsey 11            
 18 Rich Berkner                                        1:42.58   3 
     1) 2241 Jones, Dymon 10            2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
     3) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11           4) 2239 Hardin, Arien 12          
 19 S Grand Prairie                                     1:42.69   6 
     1) 2382 Davis, Faryn 11            2) 2390 Thomas, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 2383 Jackson, Halee 10          4) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
 20 Crowley                                             1:42.70   1 
     1) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12           2) 624 Neal, Myeasha 10           
     3) 622 Maroney, Bre 12             4) 625 Porter, BeAndra 12         
 21 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:42.77   6 
     1) 1204 Reese, Amelia 11           2) 1201 McCullum, Dasia 12        
     3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
 22 Hum Atascocita                                      1:43.02   6 
     1) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11           2) 1325 Moses, Carley 12          
     3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1327 Powell, Traynisha 12      
 23 Arl Bowie                                           1:43.04   4 
     1) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         2) 210 Credit, D'Andra 09         
     3) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11          4) 211 Iloanya, Nicole 11         
 24 A&M Consolidated                                    1:43.06   3 
     1) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11        2) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09            
     3) 105 Johnson, Markea 12          4) 102 Harris, Jazz 12            
 25 Duncanville                                         1:43.41   4 
     1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 765 Obasuyi, Siara 11          
     3) 766 Roberson, Destynee 11       4) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10        
 26 Dal Highland Park                                   1:43.46   3 
     1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 658 Dalton, Loring 11          
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
 27 FB Marshall                                         1:43.50   1 
     1) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09        2) 870 Gill, Joi 10               
     3) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10           4) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11         
 28 Katy Morton Ranch                                   1:43.57   3 
     1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
     3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
 29 Pflugerville                                        1:43.60   6 
     1) 2140 Evbayiro, Osayuwa 10       2) 2146 Simmons, La Shawnda 12    
     3) 2145 Onuoha, Whitney 11         4) 2139 Byers, Angel 12           
 30 Hou Jersey Village                                  1:43.82   4 
     1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
     3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
 31 Pear Dawson                                         1:43.83   1 
     1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
     3) 2117 Boudreaux, Cydney 09       4) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
 32 Hou Lamar                                           1:43.84   1 
     1) 1213 Edomobi, Mikia 10          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
     3) 1228 Tae shon, Rodgers 11       4) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
 33 Lew Marcus                                          1:43.89   5 
     1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1715 Daniel, Lauren 11         
     3) 1720 Richard, Jasmine 11        4) 1716 Gossett, Ryan 09          
 34 Dal Skyline                                         1:43.92   3 
     1) 682 Taylor, Takia 12            2) 684 Young, Cameisha 12         
     3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
 35 Justin NW                                           1:44.11   2 
     1) 1452 Nelson, Baylee 10          2) 1444 Anderson, Brittanie 11    
     3) 1449 Koto, Selasie 12           4) 1450 Krieg, Hailey 11          
 36 The Woodlands                                       1:44.45   3 
     1) 3049 Thomas, Charity 09         2) 3032 Feeney, Abby 12           
     3) 3025 Benner, Faith 12           4) 3041 Mpagi, Tessa 09           
 37 Danville                                            1:44.72   1 
     1) 692 Davis, Emone 10             2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
     3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 697 Jimson-Miller, Alexus 12   
 38 Richardson                                          1:44.80   1 
     1) 2265 McGee, Brittany 12         2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
     3) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          4) 2260 Cook, Tahlor 10           
 39 Rockw-Heath                                         1:45.29   1 
     1) 2284 Maddie, Mishler 11         2) 2279 Engmann, Yorlynn 11       
     3) 2278 Ene, Cecil 09              4) 2281 Frosini, Reagan 12        
 40 Converse Judson                                     1:45.49   4 
     1) 600 Gordon, Danielle 12         2) 601 Horton, Kiana 10           
     3) 602 James, Konstance 09         4) 606 Murrell, Talajah 10        
 41 RR Stony Point                                      1:45.61   4 
     1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2363 McCray, Aliyah 10         
     3) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11          4) 2357 Hoard, Courtney 12        
 42 Huntsville                                          1:45.67   1 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1356 Turner, Demi 11           
     3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
 43 Lew Hebron                                          1:45.80   6 
     1) 1705 Maxwell, Sydney 11         2) 1708 Scott, Areale 11          
     3) 1701 Gordon, Sh'nia 10          4) 1703 Jones, Jaycee 09          
 44 Mans Legacy                                         1:45.93   2 
     1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
     3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
 45 SA Reagan                                           1:46.22   5 
     1) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12          2) 2449 Mack, Moriah 12           
     3) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11            4) 2454 Sherman, Taryn 11         
 46 Terrell                                             1:46.52   5 
     1) 2890 Haytor, Samantha 12        2) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
     3) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11           4) 2893 Mitchell, Sha'Donica 10   
 47 Wylie East                                          1:46.52   4 
     1) 3374 Garvin, Elexus 11          2) 3373 Coleman, Amira 10         
     3) 3376 Nodorft, Kylie 11          4) 3375 Holley, K'Cianna 11       
 48 SA MacArthur                                        1:47.87   6 
     1) 2439 Wellington, Samantha 12    2) 2436 Gonzales, MaryJane 09     
     3) 2438 Schexnayder, Claire 10     4) 2434 Clay, Dominique 10        
 49 Highlands Ranch                                     1:52.06   2 
     1) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11            2) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11      
     3) 1131 Dynes, Alanes 11           4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
 -- Edmond Memorial                                         DNF   5 
     1) 792 Scott, Emmi 12              2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
     3) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           4) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:35.49  2004        Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
   Myers Std: S 3:38.52  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:39.80  2006        LB Wilson (CA)                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Thom Aquinas                                     3:43.79q  3 
     1) 2715 Sparling, Krystal 10       2) 2713 Levy, Toria 12            
     3) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             4) 2709 Ellis, Kendall 11         
  2 Lancaster                                           3:50.36q  6 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1676 Jones, Jazzkia 12         
  3 Klein Forest                                        3:50.40q  4 
     1) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09         2) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12         
     3) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12      4) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10         
  4 Converse Judson                                     3:50.76q  4 
     1) 601 Horton, Kiana 10            2) 599 Gibson, Darionne 09        
     3) 596 Allen, Dominique 10         4) 604 Johnson, Mariah 09         
  5 Spring                                              3:52.27q  2 
     1) 2659 Roby, Keveion 09           2) 2657 Johnson, Alaysh'A 11      
     3) 2660 Rue, Neonte' 11            4) 2655 Bennett, Taylor 10        
  6 Southlake Carroll                                   3:52.60q  1 
     1) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12          2) 2643 Henderson, Taylor 12      
     3) 2648 Robinson, Sarah 11         4) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
  7 DeSoto                                              3:53.11q 10 
     1) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11           2) 713 Christopher, Aleyh 11      
     3) 724 Parker, Adria 12            4) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10   
  8 Hum Atascocita                                      3:53.24q  3 
     1) 1322 Jones, Ariel 11            2) 1328 Segura, Jodee 11          
     3) 1329 Stewart, Erica 09          4) 1323 Lipscomb, Jasmin 11       
  9 Dal Skyline                                         3:53.66q  8 
     1) 684 Young, Cameisha 12          2) 682 Taylor, Takia 12           
     3) 679 Cook, Akita 11              4) 683 Wash, Bre'Yana 12          
 10 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:55.56   4 
     1) 1233 Baldwin, Tracy 11          2) 1235 Derrow, Erin 10           
     3) 1234 Cameron, Ashley 11         4) 1238 Ham, Angelica 11          
 11 Lea Rouse                                           3:55.81   7 
     1) 1686 Lentz, Abby 09             2) 1682 Agbasoga, Allison 12      
     3) 1683 Boreman, Madie 09          4) 1685 Franklin, Justine 12      
 12 The Woodlands                                       3:55.89   5 
     1) 3033 Gillespie, Alyssa 09       2) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11      
     3) 3027 Brady, Alana 12            4) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
 13 Dal Highland Park                                   3:55.90   1 
     1) 657 Crank, Gabby 10             2) 667 Miller, Aubree 11          
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12     
 14 Hou Cy Ridge                                        3:55.96   8 
     1) 1183 Hollier, Kennedae 09       2) 1184 Keely, Satterfield 09     
     3) 1186 Pittman, Timetria 09       4) 1185 Pattie, Eliza 11          
 15 SB Smithson Valley                                  3:56.74   4 
     1) 2528 Uecker, Rachel 09          2) 2524 Cozart, Anna 11           
     3) 2523 Clark, Devin 10            4) 2527 Riedel, Kailey 11         
 16 Mans Legacy                                         3:57.14   5 
     1) 1834 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 11   2) 1832 Morehead, Deja 09         
     3) 1831 Johnson, Victoria 12       4) 1833 Stone, Brianna 11         
 17 Huntsville                                          3:57.23   8 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1358 Williams, Faith 10        
     3) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12          4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
 18 Hou Wheatley                                        3:57.29   1 
     1) 1273 Roberson, Daye Shon 12     2) 1270 Duncan, Alia 11           
     3) 1274 Roberson, Takyera 09       4) 1271 Gosby, Chanta 12          
 19 Katy Morton Ranch                                   3:57.73   3 
     1) 1497 Okoro, Ivana 09            2) 1498 Savage, Tendai 11         
     3) 1494 Hurst, Taj Dreana 10       4) 1496 Kyle, Kiana 12            
 20 Arl Lamar                                           3:57.98   7 
     1) 229 Junious, Victoria 11        2) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
     3) 231 Willis, Symone 11           4) 230 Willis, Sydni 11           
 21 Hum Kingwood                                        3:58.46   3 
     1) 1342 Reid, Alyssa 12            2) 1345 Tillett, Christina 11     
     3) 1334 Griffin, Hayley 11         4) 1333 Goudeau, Kelly 12         
 22 S Grand Prairie                                     3:58.54   9 
     1) 2380 Bishop, Tarah 12           2) 2385 Nelson, Katara 12         
     3) 2381 Conley, Danielle 12        4) 2384 Johnson, Kirsten 11       
 23 Hou Jersey Village                                  3:58.64   7 
     1) 1209 Taylor, Chelsea 12         2) 1207 Jones, Teylor 10          
     3) 1208 Searcy, Deja 12            4) 1210 Waller, Amberlyn 10       
 24 Arl Seguin                                          3:59.00   7 
     1) 234 Jefferson, Tiauna 12        2) 237 Smith, Jessica 12          
     3) 238 Washington, Bria 09         4) 236 Ridgeway, Aubrey 09        
 25 Keller Timber Creek                                 3:59.49   1 
     1) 1504 King, Jhane' 09            2) 1506 Terry, Taylor 11          
     3) 1505 Scott, Taylor 12           4) 1501 Arnold, Janay 12          
 26 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:59.59   6 
     1) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
     3) 1172 Gardner, Kearah 10         4) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11       
 27 Pear Dawson                                         3:59.84  10 
     1) 2123 Jamerson, Kayla 12         2) 2119 Davis, Erica 11           
     3) 2122 Houston, Taylor 12         4) 2129 Wilson, Brook 12          
 28 Kingwood Park                                       3:59.93   6 
     1) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       2) 1571 Johnson, Brooke 12        
     3) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10         4) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
 29 Aus Westlake                                        4:00.59  10 
     1) 271 Ball, Kamri 12              2) 277 Hood, Amelia 10            
     3) 273 Fowler, Sydne 10            4) 274 Grandcolas, Carly 12       
 30 A&M Consolidated                                    4:00.85   9 
     1) 109 Oaks, Alexis 09             2) 106 Jones, Paris 10            
     3) 102 Harris, Jazz 12             4) 110 VanHootegem, Tori 11       
 31 Flower Mound                                        4:01.05   1 
     1) 915 Grossman, Rachel 11         2) 914 Faris, Danielle 11         
     3) 918 Kautz, Ashlee 12            4) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
 32 EP El Dorado                                        4:01.43   6 
     1) 811 Olowe, Olamide 11           2) 810 Dixon, Jahyda 09           
     3) 812 Richards, Nicole            4) 813 Soto, Alondra 10           
 33 Duncanville                                         4:01.82   9 
     1) 759 Carter, Jasmine 10          2) 762 Grant, Deserae 12          
     3) 770 Williams, Kelsey 10         4) 763 Johnson, Taylor 12         
 34 Hou Lamar                                           4:02.46   5 
     1) 1229 Thomas, Brandy 09          2) 1216 Heggins, Jasmine 12       
     3) 1214 Gantt, Hannah 10           4) 1217 Jackson, Kelsea 10        
 35 RR McNeil                                           4:02.52   6 
     1) 2343 Caro, Diamond 10           2) 2342 Austin, Darian 12         
     3) 2347 Howells, Sydney 10         4) 2349 Odendahl, Gracen 10       
 36 Edmond Memorial                                     4:02.70  10 
     1) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11            2) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12         
     3) 788 Jackson, Rhandi 10          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
 37 Crowley                                             4:02.73   4 
     1) 623 Mills, Brittanie 10         2) 619 Hall, Taylor 12            
     3) 618 Broadnax, Bailey 11         4) 621 Lewis, Jasmine 12          
 38 RR Stony Point                                      4:03.08   3 
     1) 2354 Campfield, Victoria 10     2) 2355 Carter, Imanee 11         
     3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2365 Wilson, Daesha 11         
 39 Edin North                                          4:03.30   3 
     1) 779 Lipscomb, Kory 12           2) 778 Arriola, Larissa 12        
     3) 780 Lopez, Franchesca 11        4) 783 Vasquez, Jenyse 12         
 40 Round Rock                                          4:03.38   7 
     1) 2307 Price, Tionne 11           2) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11          
     3) 2311 Vierra, Alaina 11          4) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11          
 41 Canyon                                              4:03.45   9 
     1) 478 Wilder, Sommer 11           2) 475 Harris, Abbey 09           
     3) 477 Stafford, Katie Beth 10     4) 476 Rice, Arin 12              
 42 Texarkana Texas                                     4:03.57   2 
     1) 2898 Hardy, Erica 12            2) 2897 Davis, Rojhanea 11        
     3) 2899 Pierce, Cathy 12           4) 2901 Trotter, Jalissa 10       
 43 FB Marshall                                         4:03.71  10 
     1) 874 Miller, Jasmine 11          2) 869 Antoine, Mahogany 09       
     3) 873 Mendoza, Liniuska 10        4) 871 Hatton, Jaelin 10          
 44 McK North                                           4:03.72   4 
     1) 1867 Coleman, Danielle 11       2) 1865 Berkhadley, Mawardi 12    
     3) 1866 Brantley, Michaela 10      4) 1869 Norton, Grace 12          
 45 Hou Eisenhower                                      4:03.90   9 
     1) 1203 Petitt, Prea 11            2) 1199 Harrison, Deja 11         
     3) 1205 Roy, Tytianna 10           4) 1200 Kimble, Tierra 11         
 46 Forney                                              4:04.29   5 
     1) 927 Koif, Sarah 09              2) 925 Green, Angelita 12         
     3) 923 Bravo, Vanessa 12           4) 926 Hawn, Kiana 11             
 47 Richardson                                          4:04.59   1 
     1) 2267 Thomas, Ethany 10          2) 2262 Fisher, Milan 11          
     3) 2264 Kuna, Asia 10              4) 2263 Haggerty, Olivia 12       
 48 Hou Cy Springs                                      4:04.66   8 
     1) 1193 Sample, Trameceia 10       2) 1192 Monroe, Kelsey 10         
     3) 1190 Blake, Tyra 11             4) 1195 Washington, Ashley 12     
 49 Jenks                                               4:05.07   5 
     1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
     3) 1435 Martin, A J 12             4) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12        
 50 Hou Memorial                                        4:05.09   1 
     1) 1250 Heitkamp, Mara 12          2) 1252 Moen, Emily 12            
     3) 1251 Holewyne, Kari 11          4) 1246 Brook, Olivia 11          
 51 Rich Berkner                                        4:05.28   7 
     1) 2244 Oche, Tiffany 12           2) 2243 Obi, Ndidiamaka 12        
     3) 2236 Abdalla, Madina 12         4) 2237 Drake, Alexis 11          
 52 C.E. Byrd                                           4:05.91   4 
     1) 463 Walker, Jocelyn 09          2) 461 Strong, J'Anesha 10        
     3) 464 White, Morgan 10            4) 458 Brossette, Leondra 12      
 53 Edin Economedes                                     4:06.43   3 
     1) 776 Marroquin, Allison 10       2) 775 Leal, Emmalinda 12         
     3) 774 Ibarra, Gladys 11           4) 773 Brown, Leigha 12           
 54 SA Reagan                                           4:06.44   6 
     1) 2452 Rodriguez, Maranda 12      2) 2453 Sessa, Allison 12         
     3) 2450 Perry, Sofia 10            4) 2447 Ebong, Amira 11           
 55 Leander                                             4:06.69  10 
     1) 1694 Lavin, Erica 10            2) 1695 Miller, Sarah 12          
     3) 1691 Carter, Rayanna 09         4) 1696 Spitz, Lindsey 09         
 56 Mis Sharyland                                       4:06.78   8 
     1) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10        2) 1944 Jimenez, Alyssa 12        
     3) 1938 Garza, Deandra 09          4) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12     
 57 SA Wagner                                           4:08.86   6 
     1) 2462 Pettit, Deja 12            2) 2457 Cleveland, Ingrid 12      
     3) 2460 Knight, Frezsanee 11       4) 2458 Evans, Victoria 09        
 58 Terrell                                             4:09.30   2 
     1) 2894 Robinson, Kayla 09         2) 2895 Savala, Ariel 11          
     3) 2896 Whiteside, Hailey 12       4) 2891 Henderson, Arnaisha 12    
 59 CC Tuloso-Midway                                    4:09.35   9 
     1) 497 Elizondo, Ashley 12         2) 500 Ortiz, Cara 11             
     3) 499 Maltais, Maddy 09           4) 501 Stipp, Shelby 10           
 60 Whitehouse                                          4:09.44   5 
     1) 3339 Anderson, Samantha 12      2) 3344 Heredia, Catalina 10      
     3) 3341 Dews, Kenslie 12           4) 3347 Strickland, Erin 12       
 61 Waxahachie                                          4:10.82  10 
     1) 3284 Lacey, Tyra 09             2) 3283 Johnson, Kaniesha 12      
     3) 3286 Sterns, Kadasha 10         4) 3282 Davis, Rae'Neil 10        
 62 Beau Central                                        4:11.26   4 
     1) 321 Jenkins, Destiny 09         2) 318 Greer, Cherish 11          
     3) 323 King, Destiny 12            4) 316 Armstrong, Paizley 10      
 63 Marshall                                            4:11.52   2 
     1) 1850 Runnels, Emma 09           2) 1849 Runnels, Anna 11          
     3) 1847 Green, Kasey 11            4) 1846 George, Heidi 10          
 64 Waller                                              4:12.47   7 
     1) 3274 Jackson, LaPrincia 10      2) 3276 Lee, Elizabeth 09         
     3) 3271 Ardoin, Capatra 10         4) 3279 Williams, Mikayla 11      
 65 Brenham                                             4:12.70  10 
     1) 388 Inglehart, Cesili 09        2) 387 Homan, Ashley 09           
     3) 391 Randermann, Reagan 10       4) 386 Henderson, Arshazia 11     
 66 Highlands Ranch                                     4:13.05   5 
     1) 1139 Schofield, Taylor 11       2) 1132 Kreutz, Macy 11           
     3) 1133 Krusoe, Morgan 09          4) 1140 Shumpert, Aaliyah 11      
 67 Hutto                                               4:13.07   2 
     1) 1374 Scott, Taylor 10           2) 1363 Baxter, Randi 12          
     3) 1370 Frankeny, Karoline 09      4) 1369 Dore, Drewan 10           
 68 Brownsv Rivera                                      4:13.16   9 
     1) 402 Avila, Karla 12             2) 408 Perez, Crystal 11          
     3) 403 Chapa, April 10             4) 410 Rodriguez, Keila 12        
 69 RR Cedar Ridge                                      4:13.20   9 
     1) 2340 Robinson, Imani 09         2) 2339 Roberson, Megan 11        
     3) 2332 Enders, Sascha 11          4) 2335 McClure, Brianna 10       
 70 Montgomery                                          4:13.66   1 
     1) 1990 Bloh, Lauren 09            2) 1993 Simpson, Payton 10        
     3) 1994 Thayer, Veronica 09        4) 1992 Mayberry, Delayne 11      
 71 Arl Bowie                                           4:15.76   6 
     1) 216 Stricklin-levingston, Adria 2) 217 Washington, Currin 10      
     3) 215 Sheppard, Diayja 11         4) 213 Lawrence, Paige 11         
 72 Hallsville                                          4:16.99   8 
     1) 1074 Greer, Jade 10             2) 1075 Griffith, Natasha 11      
     3) 1071 Adkins, Autumn 11          4) 1072 Donovan, Jenna 12         
 73 Aus Akins                                           4:18.58   5 
     1) 245 Avila, Irma 11              2) 247 Batiste, Lakia 12          
     3) 249 Featherstone, Dominique 11  4) 246 Barnes, Anais 12           
 74 Arl Houston                                         4:20.34  10 
     1) 225 Stubberfield, Tauriah 11    2) 218 Blackwell, Jameelah 11     
     3) 223 Portillo, Tania 09          4) 221 Mosley, Diamond 09         
 75 Kil Ellison                                         4:25.03   5 
     1) 1541 Parker, Keyana 10          2) 1533 Bailey, Isis 12           
     3) 1535 Camacho, Amy 12            4) 1543 Saygo, Kenesha 12         
 76 Rich Pearce                                         4:25.86   3 
     1) 2247 Harden, Hanna 09           2) 2250 Katz, Madalyn 10          
     3) 2254 Otto, Jordan 09            4) 2249 Jones, Mercedes 10        
 77 Danville                                            4:27.89   7 
     1) 696 Hoskins, Alexis 09          2) 700 Williams, Ambrosia 11      
     3) 699 Stewart, Joriel 12          4) 695 Grubbs, Lashay 11          
 78 Saratoga Springs                                    4:30.46   8 
     1) 2510 DeLaurie, Kaylyn 09        2) 2518 Ventra, Olivia 10         
     3) 2517 Shannon, Rachael 12        4) 2516 Robens, Gabrielle 09      
 79 Aus McCallum                                        4:39.71   7 
     1) 268 Thomas, Juanita 12          2) 262 Davis, Jessilyn 10         
     3) 264 Huff, Marie-Claire 11       4) 266 Scott, Tiffany 12          
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plummer, Irvine, CA                 
   Myers Std: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                   
        Meet: M 4:44.70  2008        Chelsey Sxeinsson, Greenhill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   476 Rice, Arin          12 Canyon                 4:57.12   2 
  2  1704 Jones, Rachel       12 Lew Hebron             4:58.20   2 
  3  1683 Boreman, Madie      09 Lea Rouse              4:59.99   2 
  4  2018 Szekely, Morgan     11 New Braunfels          5:02.02   2 
  5   642 Cartwrighrt, Abiga  11 Dal Adams              5:05.99   1 
  6  2348 McElhinney, Amelia  11 RR McNeil              5:06.15   2 
  7  1065 Stanford, Daphney   12 Grapevine              5:06.18   1 
  8  2639 Chapin, Shelby      12 Southlake Carrol       5:06.59   2 
  9  3377 Scott, Sarah        11 Wylie East             5:08.33   1 
 10  1564 Mitchell, Brittany  11 Killeen                5:10.22   2 
 11  1595 Bottoms, Janae      12 Klein                  5:11.09   2 
 12  1338 Howley, Grace       12 Hum Kingwood           5:11.24   2 
 13  2299 Driscoll, Ashley    09 Round Rock             5:11.86   1 
 14   356 Keenan, Mary        12 Boerne Champion        5:12.92   1 
 15  2637 Arriaza, Elena      12 Southlake Carrol       5:13.24   2 
 16  2115 Ringle, Alison      11 Parkway                5:13.25   1 
 17   746 Fritz, Jenny        12 Dripping Springs       5:15.00   1 
 18  1596 Evans, Diana        12 Klein                  5:15.17   2 
 19  1223 Reamer, Lexi        12 Hou Lamar              5:15.49   1 
 20   771 Martinez, Krysta    09 Edcouch-Elsa           5:16.23   2 
 21  1331 Flanagan, Megan     12 Hum Kingwood           5:17.23   2 
 22  2442 Galvan, Haileigh    10 SA O'Connor            5:17.91   2 
 23  2356 Enriquez, Melanie   11 RR Stony Point         5:18.47   2 
 24  1578 Ammons, Lexie       09 Kinkaid School         5:18.50   1 
 25   272 Ellis, Jessica      11 Aus Westlake           5:21.22   1 
 26   467 Hesterman, Hailey   10 Calvary Bapt           5:21.84   2 
 27   584 Schulte, Macy       12 Comanche               5:21.89   2 
 28  1151 Hood, Lexie         12 Hockaday Sch           5:22.28   2 
 29  1781 Prado, Miranda      12 Lorena                 5:22.50   2 
 30  2206 Graham, Carnley     10 Prosper                5:24.61   1 
 31   269 Keys, Nikki         10 Aus Vandegrift         5:25.94   1 
 32   352 Seales, Meaghen     11 Blanco                 5:32.28   1 
 33  2516 Robens, Gabrielle   09 Saratoga Springs       5:35.08   1 
 34  2509 Carey, Erin         09 Saratoga Springs       5:43.32   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:51.90  2007        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
   Myers Std: S 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
        Meet: M 3:55.74  2006        A&M Consolidated                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                       3:58.64   1 
     1) 3040 McCarthy, Kaylee 12        2) 3051 Wilken, Lindsay 11        
     3) 3038 Lindsey, Kaitlynn 11       4) 3052 Willard, Katie 12         
  2 Arl Lamar                                           4:02.17   1 
     1) 226 Baldwin, Alexis 12          2) 228 Hedgepeth, Christian 11    
     3) 230 Willis, Sydni 11            4) 227 Gorham, Tamerah 12         
  3 DeSoto                                              4:03.02   1 
     1) 718 Griffin, Ja'Nice 12         2) 722 Logan, Alexis 12           
     3) 723 Montgomery, Shaporria 10    4) 719 Grigsby, Camry 11          
  4 St Thom Aquinas                                     4:03.23   1 
     1) 2714 Lewis, Alon 10             2) 2716 St. Fort, Khalifa 09      
     3) 2713 Levy, Toria 12             4) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11       
  5 Aus Johnson                                         4:06.32   2 
     1) 258 Ochoa, Jazmin 12            2) 256 Broadnax, Dana 11          
     3) 261 Wesley, Macahla 12          4) 260 Rieden, Hannah 12          
  6 Huntsville                                          4:10.03   2 
     1) 1352 Houston, Desirae 12        2) 1357 Wagner, Sierra 12         
     3) 1359 Williams, Jasmine 12       4) 1353 McCall, Briana 12         
  7 Lancaster                                           4:13.76   1 
     1) 1667 Berkhaulter, A'Driana 12   2) 1670 Coby, Eboni 12            
     3) 1672 Flores, Alexis 11          4) 1678 Rockwell, Taylor 10       
  8 Klein Forest                                        4:14.02   1 
     1) 1605 Cotton, Taylor 12          2) 1607 Stevenson, Desiree 12     
     3) 1608 Walker, Tamira 10          4) 1606 Phillips, Leeah 09        
  9 Edmond Memorial                                     4:14.85   2 
     1) 793 Shanks, Kelsie 10           2) 791 Scheef, Ricki 11           
     3) 785 Burris, Shaquan 12          4) 787 Hummel, Jaclyn 10          
 10 Lew Marcus                                          4:15.77   1 
     1) 1717 Jacobson, Brittany 12      2) 1718 Moran, Peri 12            
     3) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11       4) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10        
 11 Jenks                                               4:16.77   2 
     1) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11          2) 1439 Terhune, Christie 09      
     3) 1436 Martin, Jessica 12         4) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11          
 12 Southlake Carroll                                   4:20.67   2 
     1) 2646 Maryland, Kyra 10          2) 2641 Farmer, Bailey 12         
     3) 2644 Hunter, Madysen 09         4) 2649 Young, Samantha 11        
 13 Hou Lamar                                           4:21.59   1 
     1) 1225 Richards, Kristen 11       2) 1221 Parker, Karielle 11       
     3) 1215 Harris, Lauren 11          4) 1212 Echols, Kianna 10         
 14 Dal Highland Park                                   4:22.84   2 
     1) 661 Hammer, Maddie 10           2) 659 Davis, Kara 10             
     3) 662 Herring, Rebecca 11         4) 665 Krikorian, Kate 11         
 15 Kingwood Park                                       4:25.04   2 
     1) 1570 Brown, Joy 12              2) 1568 Amadu, Friddaus 10        
     3) 1572 Lewallen, Rebecca 09       4) 1574 Parker, Katelyn 10        
 -- Hou Cy Falls                                            DNF   1 
     1) 1174 Perkins, Tamar 11          2) 1177 Smalls, Saniyyah 12       
     3) 1173 Martin, Victoria 11        4) 1175 Roberson, Keon 12         
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 8:43.12  2008        Roosevelt, Green Belt, MD                 
   Myers Std: S 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly (CA)                      
        Meet: M 9:07.95  2009        Long Beach Poly, CA                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  11:56.32  
     1) 2636 Archer, Antigone 09        2) 2647 Mickens, Kami 12          
     3) 2638 Burnham, Katie 11          4) 2645 Kriegshauser, Courtney 12 
  2 The Woodlands                                      12:11.78  
     1) 3052 Willard, Katie 12          2) 3050 Vieth, Becca 11           
     3) 3044 Piontek, Abbey 10          4) 3034 Guidot, Ashley 12         
  3 Flower Mound                                       12:13.30  
     1) 916 Jacobson, Rebecca 10        2) 919 Osondu, Elizabeth 11       
     3) 913 Bouton, Katie 12            4) 920 Uriarte, Catalina 10       
  4 New Braunfels                                      12:16.84  
     1) 2018 Szekely, Morgan 11         2) 2013 Cunningham, Amber 12      
     3) 2014 Hamlin, Keomi 10           4) 2016 Hofstad, Paige 09         
  5 Justin NW                                          12:19.29  
     1) 1446 Chavez, Katherine 10       2) 1448 Kelly, Paighton 10        
     3) 1445 Bohr, Taylor 12            4) 1451 McCann, Kellee 11         
  6 Dal Highland Park                                  12:20.59  
     1) 664 Keith, Catherine 11         2) 657 Crank, Gabby 10            
     3) 660 Hamilton, Mary Beth 12      4) 669 Rathjen, Natalie 11        
  7 St Thom Aquinas                                    12:20.91  
     1) 2712 Kalis, Christina 11        2) 3503 Houston, Kalin            
     3) 2711 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 11  4) 2708 Cruz, Alexa 09            
  8 Saratoga Springs                                   12:21.88  
     1) 2513 Hollowood, Keelin 12       2) 2507 Bianco, Ellery 10         
     3) 2515 Penzer, Mariellen 8        4) 2511 Driscoll, Taylor 12       
  9 Lew Marcus                                         12:26.92  
     1) 1712 Bradley, Hannah 10         2) 1710 Baldwin, Victoria 11      
     3) 1711 Blair, Emma 11             4) 1714 Brown, Sydney 11          
 10 Katy                                               12:32.42  
     1) 1481 Roberts, Lauren 12         2) 1480 Phillips, Deja 11         
     3) 1482 Roberts, Lindsay 12        4) 1485 Vigh, Eva 12              
 11 Kinkaid School                                     12:39.51  
     1) 1581 Greer, Courtney 10         2) 1580 Camp, Julia 11            
     3) 1584 Rogers, Raevyn 11          4) 1578 Ammons, Lexie 09          
 12 Grapevine                                          12:40.55  
     1) 1065 Stanford, Daphney 12       2) 1066 Taake, Nicole 10          
     3) 1064 Smyth, Brooke 11           4) 1063 Simon, Skyler 09          
 13 Round Rock                                         12:40.96  
     1) 2308 Sato, Carissa 11           2) 2297 Brunson, Emily 11         
     3) 2305 Moody, Alyssa 11           4) 2299 Driscoll, Ashley 09       
 14 RR McNeil                                          12:43.01  
     1) 2350 Pellacani, Megan 11        2) 2346 Emeodi, Judy 12           
     3) 2348 McElhinney, Amelia 11      4) 2351 Punske, Zoe 11            
 15 NB Canyon                                          12:44.44  
     1) 2003 Smalley, Hailey 10         2) 2002 Glasenapp, Michelle 12    
     3) 2005 Tilly, Dominque 11         4) 2001 Dowdy, Landa 12           
 16 Jenks                                              12:46.21  
     1) 1433 Brown, Maddie 11           2) 1438 Nell, Stephine 11         
     3) 1441 Trost, Maddie 12           4) 1432 Barber, Grace 10          
 17 Kingwood Park                                      12:50.53  
     1) 1575 Skrivanek, Savannah 09     2) 1576 Soto, Ivanna 10           
     3) 1569 Broussard, Courtney 11     4) 1577 Spraggins, Fallon 10      
 18 Boerne Champion                                    12:51.11  
     1) 353 Briley, Megan 11            2) 354 Carreon, Megan 12          
     3) 358 Talley, Lauren 12           4) 356 Keenan, Mary 12            
 19 Mis Sharyland                                      12:53.18  
     1) 1947 Ortiz, Brianna 12          2) 1939 Gonzalez, Ashley 10       
     3) 1950 Rodriguez, Valerie 12      4) 1936 Chapa, Lizette 10         
 20 SA Johnson                                         12:54.02  
     1) 2425 McNeel, Shelbi 11          2) 2432 Stallings, Nia 11         
     3) 2414 Andreassen, Krista 11      4) 2415 Bandy, Emily 10           
 21 Aus Westlake                                       12:56.34  
     1) 278 Priddy, Rebekah 11          2) 271 Ball, Kamri 12             
     3) 276 Guyett, Remi 10             4) 272 Ellis, Jessica 11          
 22 Lucas Lovejoy                                      13:03.14  
     1) 1828 Tedford, Abby 11           2) 1825 Rainey, Shani 11          
     3) 1824 Goodell, Riley 11          4) 1826 Ruhala, Katie 12          
 23 RR Stony Point                                     13:14.10  
     1) 2364 Van Laak, Paula 11         2) 2360 Mardock, Hannah 09        
     3) 2362 Maul, Azaila 10            4) 2356 Enriquez, Melanie 11      
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: &    6-04  1993        Amy Acuff / Toni Young, Calallen, TX / Del
   Myers Std: S 6-00.25  2002        Ashley Robbins, Tilden-McMullen           
        Meet: M    6-00  1996        S. Searcy / A. Aldrich / D. Hooker, Ennis 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   282 Peters, Elisha      12 Azle                     1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2131 Elliot, Charra      12 Pearland                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2529 Johnson, Courtney   11 Schertz Clemens          1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1487 Richard, Emily      12 Katy Cinco Ranch         1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   215 Sheppard, Diayja    11 Arl Bowie                1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   720 Jefferson, Latyria  10 DeSoto                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2114 Erickson, Kara      12 Paris N Lamar            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  3039 Long, Ellyana       09 The Woodlands            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  3345 Petties, Fulani     12 Whitehouse               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1618 Schmaltz, Julia     12 Krum                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   857 Brigance, LaGae     10 FB Hightower             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2181 Kallies, Alyssa     10 Poth                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   608 Pickrell, Cassidy   12 Coppell                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1340 Lynch, Parker       11 Hum Kingwood             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10   772 Brown, Micaela      12 Edgewood                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1442 Lumpkins, Kaitlin   11 Junction                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1236 Gentle, Renee       12 Hou Langham Cree         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   398 Henry, Alexus       10 Bridge City              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19  2763 Goodhart, Grace     10 Sunnyvale                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   878 Welch, Kirby        12 FEAST                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   847 Adams, Abbe         12 Farmersville             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19   727 Robinson, Raquel    10 DeSoto                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   469 Jones, Keandra      12 Cameron Yoe              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  1355 Perry, Maya         12 Huntsville               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 19  1734 LaCour, Chelsi      12 Life Red Oak             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1450 Krieg, Hailey       11 Justin NW                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1602 Miller, Makenzie    12 Klein Collins            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2210 Wright, Brooke      11 Prosper                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1200 Kimble, Tierra      11 Hou Eisenhower           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   872 Hearn, Mylana       12 FB Marshall              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1214 Gantt, Hannah       10 Hou Lamar                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1846 George, Heidi       10 Marshall                    NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  1037 Cline, Shelby       12 Granbury                    NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --   611 Herman, Kelsey      11 Crossett                    NH            
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  2764 Morgan, Andi        12 Sunnyvale                   NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 190-03  2009        Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
   Myers Std: S 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
        Meet: M 191-06  3/30/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansf Legacy               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2551 Allman, Valarie     12 Silver Creek            184-02     56.13m 
      138-01  184-02  FOUL  170-06  174-03  175-03
  2  1555 Hicks, Cion         12 Kil Shoemaker           150-00     45.72m 
      FOUL  150-00  147-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   735 Caldwell, Lauryn    11 Dickinson               146-11     44.78m 
      146-11  137-09  142-04  135-04  141-05  141-07
  4   860 Gilliam, Jeia       11 FB Hightower            146-09     44.72m 
      FOUL  143-10  145-02  142-01  146-09  FOUL
  5  1070 Teel, Haley         11 Greg-Portland           138-09     42.29m 
      138-09  FOUL  127-03  136-06  135-06  135-07
  6   401 Ruiz, Yesenia       11 Brownsv Pace            137-06     41.91m 
      108-01  108-00  135-11  FOUL  130-00  137-06
  7   330 Jones, Nekia        12 Beau Ozen               132-09     40.46m 
      FOUL  128-02  132-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   548 Graham, Amber       12 Cisco                   132-09     40.46m 
      127-10  132-09  128-06  FOUL  130-04  132-05
  9  3285 Nlemchi, Tochi      12 Waxahachie              129-06     39.47m 
      FOUL  113-04  129-06  FOUL  115-09  127-07
 10  1206 Thomas, Diamond     10 Hou Eisenhower          128-04     39.11m 
      119-08  128-04  112-11            
 11  3328 Caswell, Taylor     12 WF Rider                127-09     38.93m 
      119-11  123-02  127-09            
 12  1171 Leitko, Amie        12 Hou Christian           127-06     38.86m 
      121-05  FOUL  127-06         
 13  1453 Simpson, Kiarra     12 Justin NW               126-11     38.68m 
      123-00  124-03  126-11         
 14  1669 Cannon, Jacquetta   11 Lancaster               125-09     38.32m 
      125-09  PASS  FOUL            
 15  1760 Williams, Tricia    11 Lometa                  124-09     38.02m 
      101-02  124-09  120-03            
 16   721 Lewis, Adrienne     12 DeSoto                  124-05     37.92m 
      FOUL  116-03  124-05            
 17  1934 Shelstead, Sydney   12 Mineral Wells           120-05     36.70m 
      120-05  113-09  FOUL            
 18  2176 Murchison, Daniell  10 Port Isabel             115-06     35.20m 
      FOUL  115-06  FOUL         
 19   377 Grottie, Kelsey     12 Bowie                   103-11     31.67m 
      96-08  103-11  FOUL            
 20   616 Riddle, Kaitlin     12 Crowell                  97-07     29.74m 
      FOUL  97-07  FOUL            
 --   876 Estrada, Gabrielle  12 FEAST                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1870 Ugwunze, Ijeoma     12 McK North                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
    American: $ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
  Collegiate: % 10.78  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
   Myers Std: S 10.97  2004        Lauryn Williams, Miami                      
        Meet: M 10.93  1989        Dawn Sowell, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn   SR LSU                      11.15q  2.3 12 
  2  2957 Madu, Jennifer      FR Texas A&M                11.32q  2.3 12 
  3  3117 White, Cierra       SO TX Tech                  11.36q  3.0 11 
  4  2941 Collier, Ashley     JR Texas A&M                11.37q  3.0 11 
  5  2963 Purvis, Ashton      SO Texas A&M                11.39q  2.7 10 
  6  1457 Daniels, Paris      SR Kansas                   11.42q  2.7 10 
  7  1383 Akinosun, Morolake  FR Illinois                 11.44q  3.0 11 
  8  2914 Goodman, Chalonda   SR Texas                    11.47q  2.1  9 
  9  1528 Tyson, Keilah       SO Kentucky                 11.50q  2.7 10 
 10   455 Burchell, Remona    SO Butler County CC         11.54   2.3 12 
 11  3016 Reynolds, Shannon   SR TX-Arlington             11.58   2.7 10 
 12  2179 Black, Geronne      SR Portland State           11.61   2.1  9 
 13  1974 Cooper, Asia        FR Mississippi              11.62   2.7 10 
 14  3205 Blok, Emily         SR UNLV                     11.63   2.3 12 
 14  1811 Pinckney, Takeia    SR LSU                      11.63   2.7 10 
 16  2885 Jackson, Kia        SR Tennessee                11.63   2.3 12 
 17  1475 Valentine, Tianna   FR Kansas                   11.64   2.1  9 
 18  2880 Brown, Felicia      SR Tennessee                11.64   1.6  7 
 19  1525 Pipkin, Tamyah      SO Kentucky                 11.65   2.4  6 
 20  1818 Sylvester, Toshika  JR LSU                      11.69   2.1  9 
 21  2942 Daniels, India      FR Texas A&M                11.70   2.1  9 
 22  2844 Corinealdi, Chaniq  SR TCU                      11.72   3.0 11 
 23  2586 Jackson, Dariel     SR So. Florida              11.73   1.5  8 
 24  2856 Ugen, Lorraine      JR TCU                      11.73   2.3 12 
 25  2559 Kalu, Stephanie     SO SMU                      11.73   1.6  7 
 26  2585 Bailey, Aireonna    SR So. Florida              11.77   2.3 12 
 27  2911 Duncan, Kiersten    FR Texas                    11.77   1.5  8 
 28  1662 Idunoba, Ashley     SR Lamar                    11.79   2.3 12 
 29  1039 Bogatz, Samantha    JR Grand Canyon             11.81   2.4  6 
 30  1893 Webb, Jasmine       FR McNeese State            11.81   1.6  7 
 31  1725 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                  11.83   2.7  4 
 32   369 Acheampong, Gemma   JR Boston U.                11.86   1.9  1 
 33  3004 Bostic, Kailey      SO TX-Arlington             11.87   1.6  7 
 34   578 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 11.87   2.7  3 
 35  3293 Gay, Natasha        SR Wayland Bapt             11.87   2.7  4 
 36   142 Christian, Rachel   SO Akron                    11.88   2.1  2 
 37  1042 Hodges, Shavine     JR Grand Canyon             11.88   2.1  9 
 38  1307 Gaines, Brittane    SR Houston Bapt             11.88   1.6  7 
 39  2613 Clark, Atarah       FR South Plains             11.89   1.4  5 
 40  2541 Stewart, Nia        JR SE Louisiana             11.90   2.7  3 
 40  3292 Ferguson, Gortia    JR Wayland Bapt             11.90   2.7  4 
 42  3219 Suggs, Yolanda      SR UTEP                     11.90   1.6  7 
 43   292 Dayries, Justise    FR Baylor                   11.91   1.6  7 
 44  1293 Nguyen, Anasztazia  FR Houston                  11.91   2.1  2 
 45  1989 Williams, Jasmine   SR Mississippi              11.92   1.6  7 
 46  3213 Del Pino, Magen     SR UTEP                     11.93   1.5  8 
 47  1384 Coleman, Breeana    JR Illinois                 11.95   1.4  5 
 48  2094 Wilkerson, Cornesh  SR Oral Roberts             11.97   2.4  6 
 49  1390 Hollingsworth, Lau  SR Illinois                 11.98   1.4  5 
 50   376 Walton, Shelby      SR Boston U.                11.98   2.4  6 
 51  1458 Dixon, Diamond      JR Kansas                   11.99   2.3 12 
 52  3204 Anunkor, Uchechi    SR UNLV                     12.00   1.4  5 
 53  2592 Teape, Melissa      SR So. Florida              12.01   1.6  7 
 54  1287 Brewer, Kiersten    SO Houston                  12.02   2.4  6 
 55  1651 Wade, Victoria      SO La. Tech                 12.03   2.4  6 
 56  2027 Williams, Sharrona  FR New Mex JC               12.04   1.4  5 
 57  3130 Bates, Alexis       JR UAB                      12.06   3.0 11 
 58  2888 Yarnell, Emily      SR Tennessee                12.07   1.4  5 
 59  2903 Bamgbade, Bernice   FR Texas                    12.08   1.5  8 
 60  2095 Williams, Tamaira   FR Oral Roberts             12.10   2.4  6 
 61   362 Gammage, Destiny    SR Boise State              12.12   2.4  6 
 62  3135 Knox, Shakima       JR UAB                      12.12   1.4  5 
 63  1405 Swift, Shaneve      JR Incarnate Word           12.14   2.1  2 
 64  2035 Mitchell, Janay     SR No. Illinois             12.14   1.5  8 
 65  1420 Nichols, Jessica    SO Iowa State               12.17   1.9  1 
 66  2484 Ene, Elizabeth      FR Sam Houston St.          12.18   1.5  8 
 67  1886 Lynch, Paige        SR McNeese State            12.20   1.4  5 
 67  1522 Nunn, Julie         JR Kentucky                 12.20   2.7  3 
 69  2868 Davis, Demeshia     FR Temple                   12.22   2.1  2 
 70  3091 Roberts, Asia       FR TX Southern              12.23   2.1  2 
 71  2629 Fordham, Jordan     FR Southern                 12.24   2.1  2 
 72  2795 Rosebrough, Ashley  JR TAMU-CC                  12.25   2.7  3 
 73  2099 Davidson, Alexandr  SR Oregon                   12.28   2.1  2 
 74  3310 Simpson, Carnisha   SO West Texas A&M           12.30   2.1  2 
 75  1797 Davis, Aliyah       FR LSU                      12.31   2.7 10 
 76   290 Charbonnet, Justin  JR Baylor                   12.33   2.7  4 
 77  1397 Anane-Bedokah, Dan  JR Incarnate Word           12.34   2.7  4 
 78  2872 Kenneh, Isatta      SR Temple                   12.36   2.7  3 
 79  1665 Slaughter, Saschel  JR Lamar                    12.42   2.4  6 
 80  2037 Smith, Brittany     SR No. Illinois             12.44   1.9  1 
 81  3121 Wilson, Asia        JR TX Wesleyan              12.46   1.9  1 
 82   591 Mitchell, Andrea    FR Concordia-TX             12.49   1.9  1 
 83  1652 Walker, Brittany    FR La. Tech                 12.50   2.7  4 
 84   588 Getfield, Sydney    SO Concordia-TX             12.52   1.9  1 
 --  2077 McKight, Keshira    FR Northwestern St.           DNF   1.9  1 
 --  2630 Hampton, Alaysia    FR Southern                   DNF   1.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
    American: $ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 12.48  2006        Ginnie Powell, USC                          
   Myers Std: S 12.62  2004        Nichole Denby, Texas                        
        Meet: M 12.83  2005        Ashlee Williams, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   565 Rollins, Brianna    JR Clemson                  12.85q  2.4 11 
  2   130 Thomas, Vashti      SR Acad of Art              12.94q  1.8 10 
  3  2933 Snow, Morgan        SO Texas                    13.18q  3.1  8 
  4  1817 Stowers, Jasmin     JR LSU                      13.18q  3.9  9 
  5  3099 Grimes, Katie       SR TX Tech                  13.22q  3.1  8 
  6  3215 Jackson, Janice     JR UTEP                     13.24q  2.4 11 
  7  2946 Flemings, Donique'  SR Texas A&M                13.38q  1.8 10 
  8  1645 Francis, Kim        JR La. Tech                 13.39q  3.1  8 
  9  1523 Parker, Kayla       JR Kentucky                 13.39q  3.9  9 
 10  1290 Greenidge, Sade Ma  SO Houston                  13.43   2.4 11 
 11   129 Stewart, Briana     SR Acad of Art              13.44   2.4 11 
 12   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  13.50   3.1  8 
 13   297 Jordan, Taije       FR Baylor                   13.52   2.6  7 
 14  1976 Hartfield, Taryn    SO Mississippi              13.53   3.1  8 
 15  2190 Dixon, Myesha       SR Prairie View             13.55   1.8  6 
 16  2848 Matthews, Larissa   JR TCU                      13.60   1.8 10 
 17  1384 Coleman, Breeana    JR Illinois                 13.62   1.8 10 
 18   204 Kemp, Ivanique      SR Arkansas                 13.69   3.9  9 
 19  2960 Moen-Davis, LaQue   FR Texas A&M                13.72   2.4 11 
 20  2102 Monteverde, Alyssa  FR Oregon                   13.76   3.1  5 
 21  2905 Brannon, A'Lexus    SR Texas                    13.80   1.8 10 
 22  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  13.81   3.9  9 
 23  1388 Ejesieme, Jesica    JR Illinois                 13.85   3.9  9 
 24  2993 Stephen, Chelsea    JR Texas State              13.85   3.1  8 
 25  1801 Hall, Shanekia      SR LSU                      13.88   2.4 11 
 25  2879 Blair, Bianca       SR Tennessee                13.88   3.1  8 
 27  1829 Labreck, Jesse      SR Maine                    13.90   3.1  5 
 28  1084 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                  13.90   1.8 10 
 29  1796 Chase, Chanice      SO LSU                      13.91   3.1  8 
 30   294 Holland, Christina  SR Baylor                   13.91   1.8 10 
 31  3216 McGhee, Brianna     FR UTEP                     13.92   3.9  9 
 32  3136 Shelley, Jessica    SO UAB                      13.92   2.6  7 
 33   128 Raymond, Jesseka    SR Acad of Art              13.99   2.6  7 
 34  2052 Stewart, Chastity   SO North Texas              14.01   2.4 11 
 35   371 Brady, Nikko        SR Boston U.                14.02   2.2  4 
 36  2033 Gregory, Megan      SR No. Illinois             14.02   3.1  5 
 37  3210 Morris, Erin        JR UNLV                     14.12   1.8  6 
 38  1810 Moreau, Kaitlyn     SO LSU                      14.14   2.6  7 
 39  2809 Biles, Britny       JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.15   4.5  3 
 40  3021 Wilson, Porschea    SO TX-Arlington             14.16   4.5  3 
 41  1642 Carey, Marlesia     SO La. Tech                 14.17   4.5  3 
 42  1983 Nall, Mary          JR Mississippi              14.18   3.2  1 
 43  2155 Kline, Elizabeth    SR Pittsburgh               14.19   1.8  6 
 44  1647 Jackson, Bianca     FR La. Tech                 14.19   3.1  5 
 45  3218 Sharper, Samantha   SR UTEP                     14.19   1.8 10 
 46  1308 Goodson, Amber      SO Houston Bapt             14.26   2.6  7 
 47  2483 Demas, Danielle     FR Sam Houston St.          14.34   2.2  4 
 48  1982 Moses, Racquel      FR Mississippi              14.35   2.6  7 
 48  1729 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                  14.35   2.2  2 
 50  3131 Burnett, Autumnn    FR UAB                      14.36   3.1  5 
 51   750 Goranson, Hannah    JR Duke                     14.37   1.8  6 
 52  1391 Morrison, Kristin   SR Illinois                 14.37   4.5  3 
 53  1382 Adeokun, Mobolaji   FR Illinois                 14.38   3.1  8 
 54   892 Morton, Paige       SR Florida                  14.39   3.9  9 
 55  2573 Duling, Alexa       SR So. Dakota               14.39   2.6  7 
 56  3083 Heard, Tiffany      SO TX Southern              14.40   3.1  5 
 57  3018 Stafford, DeOna     JR TX-Arlington             14.42   2.2  2 
 58  3147 Conner, Kimberly    SR UCLA                     14.43   3.1  5 
 59  3244 Mosby, Adrienne        UTSA                     14.45   3.1  5 
 60  2878 Wilson, Jade        SR Temple                   14.46   2.2  4 
 61  2595 Williams, Narricka  JR So. Florida              14.48   4.5  3 
 62  2051 Savoie, Kayla       SO North Texas              14.48   2.2  4 
 63  2913 Gonzalez, Melissa   FR Texas                    14.49   3.9  9 
 64  2626 Broadnax, Tershaun  SO Southern                 14.50   3.2  1 
 65  2818 McNorton, Nikki     JR Tarleton State           14.51   2.2  2 
 66  2742 McIver, Bria        FR Stephen F. A             14.55   2.2  2 
 67  3307 McCowan, Kirsten    SR West Texas A&M           14.56   2.2  4 
 68  1288 Brisco, Dominique   SO Houston                  14.61   1.8  6 
 69  3209 Mills, Taylar       JR UNLV                     14.82   3.2  1 
 70  2748 White, Stephanie    SO Stephen F. A             14.83   2.2  4 
 71  2808 Bartosch, Brianna   SO TAMU-Kingsville          14.86   3.2  1 
 72   575 Chijioke, Iris      FR Columbia                 14.90   1.8  6 
 73  2819 Terry, Shelby       JR Tarleton State           14.91   3.2  1 
 74  1315 Lofton, Kourtney    JR Houston Bapt             14.97   2.2  2 
 75   310 Shadley, Jessica    JR Baylor                   14.98   2.2  2 
 76  3312 Skeen, Bailee       SR West Texas A&M           14.98   4.5  3 
 77  2490 Pettit, Allyson     JR Sam Houston St.          15.08   4.5  3 
 78   453 Bigby, Latesha      SO Butler County CC         15.14   1.8  6 
 79  1724 Echols, Mary        FR Liberty                  15.20   3.2  1 
 80  1298 Sellers, Amber      JR Houston                  15.61   2.2  4 
 81  3115 Thompson, Natalie   FR TX Tech                  17.81   3.2  1 
 --  1527 Sampley, Danielle   SR Kentucky                    FS   2.4 11 
 --   127 Purvis, Julian      SR Acad of Art                DNF   3.9  9 
 --  2587 Johnson, Ena        SR So. Florida                DNF   1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 52.34  2003        Yuliya Pechonkiuna, RUS                     
    American: $ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
  Collegiate: % 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
   Myers Std: S 53.54  2004        Sheena Johnson, UCLA                        
        Meet: M 54.60  2003        Raasin McIntosh, Texas                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2910 Dowie, Danielle     JR Texas                    58.22q 11 
  2  1421 Okoro, Eseroghene   SR Iowa State               58.24q  8 
  3  1395 Spencer, Ashley     SO Illinois                 58.56q  8 
  4   205 McKnight, Sparkle   JR Arkansas                 58.58q  9 
  5   893 Ndu, Ugonna         SR Florida                  58.59q  9 
  6  1819 Tracey, Nikita      JR LSU                      58.76q 11 
  7  3002 White, Chante'sean  SR Texas State              59.18q  9 
  8  1107 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  59.55q  8 
  9   910 Watson, Sage        FR Florida State            59.74q 11 
 10   560 Hailey, Nnenya      FR Clemson                  59.80   9 
 11   294 Holland, Christina  SR Baylor                   59.92  10 
 12   883 Bryant, Amani       SR Florida                1:00.11   8 
 13  1820 Tracey, Shana-Gaye  JR LSU                    1:00.22   8 
 14  3132 Harley, Rachel      SR UAB                    1:00.33  11 
 15  2913 Gonzalez, Melissa   FR Texas                  1:00.35  10 
 16  1422 Powell, Donnise     SR Iowa State             1:00.54  11 
 17  2481 Amaku, Ruth         FR Sam Houston St.        1:00.67   6 
 18  1290 Greenidge, Sade Ma  SO Houston                1:00.85   3 
 19   200 Flowers, Gwendolyn  SR Arkansas               1:00.93  10 
 20  1388 Ejesieme, Jesica    JR Illinois               1:01.41  10 
 21   567 Wesh, Marlena       SR Clemson                1:01.43   8 
 22   545 Doughty, Bridget    SO Cent Mich              1:01.51   7 
 23  3006 Burris, Ashley      SO TX-Arlington           1:01.57   7 
 24  2573 Duling, Alexa       SR So. Dakota             1:01.68  10 
 25  1423 Shoeman, Krista     JR Iowa State             1:01.76   7 
 26  2052 Stewart, Chastity   SO North Texas            1:01.84   4 
 27  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                  1:01.86   6 
 28  1879 Couthren, Desarae   JR McNeese State          1:01.91   6 
 29  2538 Noel, Alicia        JR SE Louisiana           1:01.93   7 
 30   453 Bigby, Latesha      SO Butler County CC       1:01.96   3 
 31  3138 Thomas, Lytrice     SR UAB                    1:02.04   4 
 32  2994 Thomas, Jennie      SR Texas State            1:02.08   5 
 33  2200 Thompson, Sylvonna  JR Prairie View           1:02.10   7 
 34  2912 Francis, Chamique   SO Texas                  1:02.13   4 
 35   150 Willis, Skyler      SO Akron                  1:02.31   3 
 36   754 Kerpon, Elizabeth   SO Duke                   1:02.36  11 
 37  1977 Hellberg-Jonsen, S  SR Mississippi            1:02.40  11 
 38   175 Ambowode, Jasmine   FR Angelo State           1:02.48   4 
 39  1796 Chase, Chanice      SO LSU                    1:02.53  10 
 40  3083 Heard, Tiffany      SO TX Southern            1:02.54   7 
 41  3318 Spann, Kernesha     FR Western TX             1:02.58   9 
 42  2878 Wilson, Jade        SR Temple                 1:03.03   7 
 43  3222 Barroso, Deandra    SO UT-Pan Am              1:03.10   3 
 44   300 Nwachukwu, Michell  JR Baylor                 1:03.25   5 
 45  2748 White, Stephanie    SO Stephen F. A           1:03.35   1 
 46  3020 Vaughan, Jade       SO TX-Arlington           1:03.46   1 
 47  1982 Moses, Racquel      FR Mississippi            1:03.64   6 
 48   892 Morton, Paige       SR Florida                1:03.66  10 
 49  2102 Monteverde, Alyssa  FR Oregon                 1:03.82   2 
 50   902 Chandler, Sarah     SO Florida State          1:04.00   8 
 51  1298 Sellers, Amber      JR Houston                1:04.02   5 
 52  3218 Sharper, Samantha   SR UTEP                   1:04.02   6 
 53  3131 Burnett, Autumnn    FR UAB                    1:04.06   9 
 54  1726 Gebben, Ansley      FR Liberty                1:04.41   4 
 55   374 Mirochnick, Julia   SR Boston U.              1:04.41   6 
 56  1646 Henderson, Taneka   JR La. Tech               1:04.44   4 
 57  1729 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                1:04.47   3 
 58  3149 Femmel, Laurie      FR UCLA                   1:04.58   1 
 59  1882 Easton, Racheal     SR McNeese State          1:04.61   3 
 60  2595 Williams, Narricka  JR So. Florida            1:04.65   3 
 61  2877 West, Tessa         SR Temple                 1:04.67   6 
 62   750 Goranson, Hannah    JR Duke                   1:04.75   7 
 63  3304 Holiwell, Marisa    JR West Texas A&M         1:04.77   2 
 64   176 Brooks, Lexi        SO Angelo State           1:05.03   4 
 65  2587 Johnson, Ena        SR So. Florida            1:05.29   5 
 66  3202 Affeld, Laura       JR UNLV                   1:05.46   5 
 67  2956 Laseak, Jessica     FR Texas A&M              1:05.79   6 
 67  1971 Alexander, Kiannah  FR Mississippi            1:05.79  10 
 69  2034 McCalla, Jenelle    SR No. Illinois           1:05.91   2 
 70  2483 Demas, Danielle     FR Sam Houston St.        1:06.15   4 
 71  2218 MacFarlane, Belle   FR Rice                   1:06.23   2 
 72  1467 Morris, Timmie      JR Kansas                 1:06.32   5 
 73  3248 Swearengin, Sharta     UTSA                   1:06.36   5 
 74  2624 Anderson, Maya      SR Southern               1:06.50   2 
 75  2224 Nwankwo, Chioma     FR Rice                   1:06.85   1 
 76  2816 Duncan, Jenna       SO Tarleton State         1:07.00   2 
 77   456 Idolphine, Carole   SO Butler County CC       1:07.48   1 
 78  3221 Anderson, Geneva    FR UT-Pan Am              1:07.56   2 
 79  3181 Reid, Brianna       FR UL-Monroe              1:07.99   5 
 80  1318 Webb, Roneisha      FR Houston Bapt           1:08.61   1 
 81  2923 McCrary, Kody       FR Texas                  1:08.63   4 
 82  1314 Lawrence, Shanae    JR Houston Bapt           1:08.83   1 
 83  2555 Carrie, Maresha     JR SMU                    1:08.93   1 
 84   589 Leider, Maegan      FR Concordia-TX           1:09.60   1 
 85  2908 Cartwright, Caroli  FR Texas                  1:09.77   8 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 41.37  1985        East Germany                                
    American: $ 41.47  1997        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 42.36  2009        Texas A&M                                   
   Myers Std: S 42.28  2006        South Florida Elite                         
        Meet: M 42.56  2010        A&M, A&M                                    
                       J Tarmoh, P Lucas, D Duncan, G Mayo               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             44.32q  1 
     1) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       2) 2963 Purvis, Ashton SO         
     3) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO          4) 2941 Collier, Ashley JR        
  2 Oregon                                                44.50q  5 
     1) 2100 Francis, Phyllis JR        2) 2101 Gardner, English JR       
     3) 2103 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR       4) 2104 Prandini, Jenna FR        
  3 Texas                                                 44.97q  7 
     1) 2933 Snow, Morgan SO            2) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR          
     3) 2910 Dowie, Danielle JR         4) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR      
  4 Kentucky                                              45.19q  1 
     1) 1525 Pipkin, Tamyah SO          2) 1524 Phillips, Morganne FR     
     3) 1523 Parker, Kayla JR           4) 1528 Tyson, Keilah SO          
  5 Florida                                               45.28q  3 
     1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 889 Jefferson, Kyra FR         
     3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
  6 Illinois                                              45.31q  4 
     1) 1390 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR   2) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO           
     3) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR      4) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO        
  7 SMU                                                   45.43q  5 
     1) 2566 Wilson, Isis JR            2) 2559 Kalu, Stephanie SO        
     3) 2564 Scruggs, Rachel FR         4) 2565 Washington, Craishia SO   
  8 TCU                                                   45.65q  6 
     1) 2847 Jones, Veronica JR         2) 2844 Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR   
     3) 2848 Matthews, Larissa JR       4) 2856 Ugen, Lorraine JR         
  9 UCLA                                                  45.78q  5 
     1) 3145 Buchanan, Brea SO          2) 3144 Brown, Maya FR            
     3) 3174 Wilson, Trinity FR         4) 3165 Price, Kylie SO           
 10 Arkansas                                              45.81   2 
     1) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       2) 201 George, Regina SR          
     3) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR        4) 206 Myers, Tamara SO           
 11 North Texas                                           45.88   5 
     1) 2051 Savoie, Kayla SO           2) 2048 Landry, Mona FR           
     3) 2046 Henry, Ashley FR           4) 2045 Harrison, Ashley SR       
 12 So. Florida                                           46.08   1 
     1) 2592 Teape, Melissa SR          2) 2594 Williams, Monique SR      
     3) 2585 Bailey, Aireonna SR        4) 2586 Jackson, Dariel SR        
 13 Grand Canyon                                          46.13   6 
     1) 1043 Kee, Brianne JR            2) 1039 Bogatz, Samantha JR       
     3) 1041 Fanty, Petra JR            4) 1042 Hodges, Shavine JR        
 14 UNLV                                                  46.17   1 
     1) 3208 Meggs, Monay FR            2) 3205 Blok, Emily SR            
     3) 3210 Morris, Erin JR            4) 3204 Anunkor, Uchechi SR       
 15 Acad of Art                                           46.33   2 
     1) 129 Stewart, Briana SR          2) 127 Purvis, Julian SR          
     3) 130 Thomas, Vashti SR           4) 128 Raymond, Jesseka SR        
 16 Houston                                               46.39   3 
     1) 1293 Nguyen, Anasztazia FR      2) 1287 Brewer, Kiersten SO       
     3) 1297 Perkins, Alicia SO         4) 1296 Onwumere, Ngozi JR        
 17 Tennessee                                             46.41   1 
     1) 2885 Jackson, Kia SR            2) 2880 Brown, Felicia SR         
     3) 2879 Blair, Bianca SR           4) 2888 Yarnell, Emily SR         
 17 Mississippi                                           46.41   3 
     1) 1984 Russell, Shari SO          2) 1989 Williams, Jasmine SR      
     3) 1978 Lundy, Destiny SO          4) 1974 Cooper, Asia FR           
 19 UAB                                                   46.41   2 
     1) 3135 Knox, Shakima JR           2) 3139 Watson, Angel JR          
     3) 3140 White, Kyana JR            4) 3130 Bates, Alexis JR          
 20 Baylor                                                46.48   7 
     1) 296 Jones, Kehri SO             2) 293 Fields, Ashley FR          
     3) 302 Omogiate, Idia JR           4) 292 Dayries, Justise FR        
 21 Texas-Arlington                                       46.51   5 
     1) 3019 Thompson, LaDoreal SR      2) 3013 Mallard, Keondra SO       
     3) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR         4) 3016 Reynolds, Shannon SR      
 22 Boise State                                           46.59   2 
     1) 364 Jordan, Steffanie JR        2) 362 Gammage, Destiny SR        
     3) 360 Campos, Taryn JR            4) 361 Flannigan, Mackenzie JR    
 23 McNeese State                                         46.61   3 
     1) 1894 Wells, Ashleigh SR         2) 1883 Epps, Danielle FR         
     3) 1886 Lynch, Paige SR            4) 1893 Webb, Jasmine FR          
 24 Stephen F. Austin                                     46.64   7 
     1) 2735 Hatchett, Jessica FR       2) 2732 Clark, Chasity FR         
     3) 2747 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO       4) 2744 Simpson, Brarysheyia SO   
 25 UTEP                                                  46.69   7 
     1) 3216 McGhee, Brianna FR         2) 3219 Suggs, Yolanda SR         
     3) 3215 Jackson, Janice JR         4) 3213 Del Pino, Magen SR        
 26 Oral Roberts                                          46.77   1 
     1) 2089 Reynolds, Vicotria SO      2) 2088 Reynolds, Madison FR      
     3) 2095 Williams, Tamaira FR       4) 2094 Wilkerson, Cornesha SR    
 27 La. Tech                                              46.81   5 
     1) 1645 Francis, Kim JR            2) 1651 Wade, Victoria SO         
     3) 1643 Craddock, Charla SO        4) 1652 Walker, Brittany FR       
 28 Rice                                                  47.02   5 
     1) 2221 Martin, Simone SO          2) 2223 McCoy, Tyneisha SO        
     3) 2217 Knighton, Precious SO      4) 2230 Springer, Candace SR      
 29 Northwestern St.                                      47.14   1 
     1) 2074 Kotun, Angelica SR         2) 2077 McKight, Keshira FR       
     3) 2079 Seibles, Constance SR      4) 2071 Griffin, Quiana JR        
 30 UTSA                                                  47.16   6 
     1) 3251 Wynn, Krystal SR           2) 3236 Ehiemua, Shahira SR       
     3) 3234 Daniels, Alexus SR         4) 3233 Cray, Ernestine SR        
 31 Prairie View                                          47.29   4 
     1) 2185 Alexander, Kelsi SO        2) 2190 Dixon, Myesha SR          
     3) 2192 Green, Monique FR          4) 2197 Moody, Terracia JR        
 32 Boston U.                                             47.53   5 
     1) 371 Brady, Nikko SR             2) 369 Acheampong, Gemma JR       
     3) 373 Maynard, Carolyn JR         4) 376 Walton, Shelby SR          
 33 Southern                                              47.58   3 
     1) 2626 Broadnax, Tershauna SO     2) 2629 Fordham, Jordan FR        
     3) 2625 Anderson, Reyna SO         4) 2633 Sims, Raquel SR           
 34 West Texas A&M                                        47.60   4 
     1) 3310 Simpson, Carnisha SO       2) 3305 Leeper, Bri FR            
     3) 3313 Snider, Sarah SR           4) 3301 Bowens, Paula SR          
 35 No. Illinois                                          47.67   4 
     1) 2036 Osley, Alicia FR           2) 2035 Mitchell, Janay SR        
     3) 2037 Smith, Brittany SR         4) 2033 Gregory, Megan SR         
 36 Houston Bapt                                          47.86   6 
     1) 1307 Gaines, Brittane SR        2) 1311 Jones, Reagan FR          
     3) 1321 Williams, Skyla SR         4) 1306 Cameron, Lakesha FR       
 37 Columbia                                              47.97   3 
     1) 576 Cunningham, Ashley FR       2) 578 Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR 
     3) 575 Chijioke, Iris FR           4) 581 Parker, Jaycee FR          
 38 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.16   1 
     1) 2813 Richardson, Cherrelle FR   2) 2812 Perry, Amber SO           
     3) 2815 Trevino, Kathy SO          4) 2810 Deck, Santia JR           
 39 Incarnate Word                                        48.20   3 
     1) 1402 Moore, Ebony SO            2) 1397 Anane-Bedokah, Daniela JR 
     3) 1403 Nelson, Stephanie SO       4) 1405 Swift, Shaneve JR         
 40 Temple                                                48.22   2 
     1) 2872 Kenneh, Isatta SR          2) 2871 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR        
     3) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR         4) 2877 West, Tessa SR            
 41 TX Southern                                           48.28   6 
     1) 3088 Mayhue, Jatarra JR         2) 3089 McDonald, Whitney SO      
     3) 3086 Leonard, Bri'Antrya FR     4) 3091 Roberts, Asia FR          
 42 SW Christian                                          49.42   7 
     1) 2768 Jackson, Cleshon SO        2) 2772 McKay, Noveka FR          
     3) 2771 McBride, Meka FR           4) 2770 Lewis, Taprica FR         
 -- Lamar                                                   DNF   6 
     1) 1661 Hill, Carissa FR           2) 1662 Idunoba, Ashley SR        
     3) 1659 Fleeks, Shakevia JR        4) 1665 Slaughter, Saschelle JR   
 -- Lincoln-MO                                              DNF   4 
     1) 1744 James, Anna-Kay FR         2) 1745 King, Latoya JR           
     3) 1743 Hylton, Donna-Lee SO       4) 1741 Ellington, Yanique SO     
 -- Kansas                                                  DNF   4 
     1) 1457 Daniels, Paris SR          2) 1473 Simpson, Francine SR      
     3) 1463 Keys, Alisha SO            4) 1475 Valentine, Tianna FR      
 -- Miss State                                              DNF   7 
     1) 1959 Covington, Brittany SR     2) 1966 Muir, Jody-Ann SR         
     3) 1955 Archer, Ocian SR           4) 1958 Carey, Kanisha SR         
 -- N.M. State                                              DNF   6 
     1) 1999 Perkins, Alishia JR        2) 1997 Cromartie, Brianna JR     
     3) 1995 Aldredge, LaSasha SR       4) 1996 Banegas, Jenna SO         
 -- LSU                                                      DQ   6  3rd exchange
     1) 1817 Stowers, Jasmin JR         2) 1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn SR      
     3) 1811 Pinckney, Takeia SR        4) 1818 Sylvester, Toshika JR     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:15.17  1988        Soviet Union                              
    American: $ 3:15.51  1988        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
   Myers Std: S 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
        Meet: M 3:23.75  2004        Texas                                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida                                             3:33.44q  5 
     1) 894 Reynolds, Robin FR          2) 898 Whittaker, Lanie JR        
     3) 887 Gause, Destinee FR          4) 886 Eutsey, Ebony JR           
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:33.75q  1 
     1) 2945 Ekpon?, Olivia SO          2) 2959 Mayungbe, Ibukun SO       
     3) 2966 Stewart, LaKeidra SR       4) 2939 Brown, Kamaria SO         
  3 Texas                                               3:34.89q  2 
     1) 2909 Chambers, Kendra SR        2) 2924 Nelson, Briana JR         
     3) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR           4) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
  4 Arkansas                                            3:36.78q  3 
     1) 208 Williams, Chrishuna SO      2) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR       
     3) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       4) 201 George, Regina SR          
  5 Baylor                                              3:37.17q  3 
     1) 302 Omogiate, Idia JR           2) 293 Fields, Ashley FR          
     3) 301 Ogunmokun, Brittany SR      4) 305 Rhone, Raena SO            
  6 Illinois                                            3:37.30q  5 
     1) 1390 Hollingsworth, Lauren SR   2) 1383 Akinosun, Morolake FR     
     3) 1396 Thomas, Asia SO            4) 1395 Spencer, Ashley SO        
  7 TX Tech                                             3:38.08q  2 
     1) 3100 Jackson, Candace SR        2) 3103 Lewis, Olivia SR          
     3) 3095 Blake, Amoy JR             4) 3112 Rivers, Christen SO       
  8 Clemson                                             3:38.39q  6 
     1) 563 Pringley, Brittany SR       2) 565 Rollins, Brianna JR        
     3) 557 Fluker, Nia SO              4) 567 Wesh, Marlena SR           
  9 LSU                                                 3:38.50q  7 
     1) 1804 Herbert, Siedda SR         2) 1819 Tracey, Nikita JR         
     3) 1816 Speight, Montene' SO       4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
 10 Kansas                                              3:38.65   4 
     1) 1457 Daniels, Paris SR          2) 1466 Morris, Denesha SR        
     3) 1458 Dixon, Diamond JR          4) 1477 Washington, Taylor SR     
 11 Oregon                                              3:39.17   6 
     1) 2103 Okodogbe, Chizoba JR       2) 2105 Roesler, Laura JR         
     3) 2104 Prandini, Jenna FR         4) 2100 Francis, Phyllis JR       
 12 Miss State                                          3:39.39   4 
     1) 1966 Muir, Jody-Ann SR          2) 1958 Carey, Kanisha SR         
     3) 1956 Bougard, Erica SO          4) 1955 Archer, Ocian SR          
 13 Hampton                                             3:39.95   4 
     1) 1079 Boney, Shantae SR          2) 1085 Parker, Le'Quisha SO      
     3) 1083 Holland, Malekah SO        4) 1087 Taylor, Benita SR         
 14 Sam Houston St.                                     3:40.37   1 
     1) 2487 Grady, Jordan FR           2) 2481 Amaku, Ruth FR            
     3) 2493 Wimberley, Tonicia SR      4) 2485 Foreman, Lygia SO         
 15 Kentucky                                            3:40.74   3 
     1) 1529 Whaley, Angelica SO        2) 1524 Phillips, Morganne FR     
     3) 1526 Robinson, Shiara SR        4) 1522 Nunn, Julie JR            
 16 Iowa State                                          3:40.96   2 
     1) 1422 Powell, Donnise SR         2) 1421 Okoro, Eseroghene SR      
     3) 1418 Christensen, Dana JR       4) 1425 White, Kendra SO          
 17 Acad of Art                                         3:42.37   1 
     1) 129 Stewart, Briana SR          2) 130 Thomas, Vashti SR          
     3) 125 Berry, Dominique SR         4) 126 Moody, Keanna FR           
 18 N.M. State                                          3:43.25   5 
     1) 1995 Aldredge, LaSasha SR       2) 1999 Perkins, Alishia JR       
     3) 1996 Banegas, Jenna SO          4) 1997 Cromartie, Brianna JR     
 19 Duke                                                3:43.39   4 
     1) 756 Roper, Alexis SO            2) 751 Hansson, Lauren SO         
     3) 757 Ross, Cydney SR             4) 754 Kerpon, Elizabeth SO       
 20 Texas-Arlington                                     3:43.56   3 
     1) 3006 Burris, Ashley SO          2) 3003 Baldwin, Breonna JR       
     3) 3022 Wright, Ashly SO           4) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR        
 21 North Texas                                         3:43.87   1 
     1) 2045 Harrison, Ashley SR        2) 2044 El-Amin, Nadiyah SO       
     3) 2046 Henry, Ashley FR           4) 2043 Cartwright, Jamila SO     
 22 Florida State                                       3:44.49   6 
     1) 905 Ichite, Elizabeth JR        2) 910 Watson, Sage FR            
     3) 902 Chandler, Sarah SO          4) 900 Ariol, Marsha JR           
 23 Prairie View                                        3:44.80   4 
     1) 2200 Thompson, Sylvonna JR      2) 2185 Alexander, Kelsi SO       
     3) 2198 Okpala, Ugonna SO          4) 2197 Moody, Terracia JR        
 24 Grand Canyon                                        3:45.34   3 
     1) 1040 Dowty, Jennifer JR         2) 1044 Mckenzie, Moya SO         
     3) 1042 Hodges, Shavine JR         4) 1041 Fanty, Petra JR           
 25 La. Tech                                            3:46.17   7 
     1) 1643 Craddock, Charla SO        2) 1646 Henderson, Taneka JR      
     3) 1644 Every, Diamond SO          4) 1641 Bailey, Aldresha JR       
 26 UAB                                                 3:46.61   5 
     1) 3140 White, Kyana JR            2) 3138 Thomas, Lytrice SR        
     3) 3139 Watson, Angel JR           4) 3132 Harley, Rachel SR         
 27 Oral Roberts                                        3:47.17   1 
     1) 2090 Roberson, Erin JR          2) 2094 Wilkerson, Cornesha SR    
     3) 2092 Thomas, Marrisa SR         4) 2088 Reynolds, Madison FR      
 28 UCLA                                                3:47.41   7 
     1) 3171 Thompson, Turquoise SR     2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
     3) 3158 LaMar, Tiffany SR          4) 3149 Femmel, Laurie FR         
 29 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:47.68   2 
     1) 2735 Hatchett, Jessica FR       2) 2737 Jefferson, Cierra SO      
     3) 2747 Tryon, Dar'Keisha SO       4) 2744 Simpson, Brarysheyia SO   
 30 UNLV                                                3:48.06   3 
     1) 3211 Williamson, Kelsey SR      2) 3208 Meggs, Monay FR           
     3) 3204 Anunkor, Uchechi SR        4) 3205 Blok, Emily SR            
 31 Temple                                              3:48.20   4 
     1) 2871 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR         2) 2875 Roberts, Sheina SR        
     3) 2877 West, Tessa SR             4) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR        
 32 Texas State                                         3:49.41   6 
     1) 2979 Gilmore, Amber FR          2) 2986 Krtinich, Kimberly JR     
     3) 2998 Trinkaus, Kellie SR        4) 2994 Thomas, Jennie SR         
 33 Northwestern St.                                    3:49.50   5 
     1) 2071 Griffin, Quiana JR         2) 2079 Seibles, Constance SR     
     3) 2078 Morton, Madison FR         4) 2074 Kotun, Angelica SR        
 34 Angelo State                                        3:49.99   6 
     1) 176 Brooks, Lexi SO             2) 180 Fisher, Keshawna SR        
     3) 175 Ambowode, Jasmine FR        4) 185 Rodgers, Jaylen SO         
 35 Mississippi                                         3:51.24   7 
     1) 1977 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia SR  2) 1971 Alexander, Kiannah FR     
     3) 1989 Williams, Jasmine SR       4) 1978 Lundy, Destiny SO         
 36 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:51.50   1 
     1) 2812 Perry, Amber SO            2) 2809 Biles, Britny JR          
     3) 2814 Stafford, Brittany SR      4) 2815 Trevino, Kathy SO         
 37 Houston Bapt                                        3:51.82   4 
     1) 1305 Bryant, Sharonda JR        2) 1318 Webb, Roneisha FR         
     3) 1310 Haynes, Kenisa JR          4) 1316 Pressley, Morgan SR       
 38 TX Southern                                         3:51.93   2 
     1) 3080 Bennett, Lisa FR           2) 3089 McDonald, Whitney SO      
     3) 3092 Robinson, Jaz'Mine FR      4) 3083 Heard, Tiffany SO         
 39 Lamar                                               3:52.07   3 
     1) 1664 Shim, Sarah FR             2) 1659 Fleeks, Shakevia JR       
     3) 1660 Gawron, Elzbieta JR        4) 1665 Slaughter, Saschelle JR   
 40 West Texas A&M                                      3:53.25   7 
     1) 3314 Strickland, Libby FR       2) 3303 Graham, Rhemecka SO       
     3) 3316 Thomas, Jessie SO          4) 3315 Tarrant, Tara SR          
 41 Rice                                                3:53.71   6 
     1) 2230 Springer, Candace SR       2) 2220 Mark, Imani FR            
     3) 2225 Nwora, Lilian SR           4) 2223 McCoy, Tyneisha SO        
 42 Butler County CC                                    3:54.12   1 
     1) 456 Idolphine, Carole SO        2) 453 Bigby, Latesha SO          
     3) 457 Reinert, Jonelle FR         4) 455 Burchell, Remona SO        
 43 Southern                                            3:54.13   5 
     1) 2633 Sims, Raquel SR            2) 2624 Anderson, Maya SR         
     3) 2628 Dozier, May JR             4) 2635 Zenon, Shanelle SO        
 44 SW Christian                                        3:55.13   7 
     1) 2773 Ricketts, Raquel FR        2) 2770 Lewis, Taprica FR         
     3) 2771 McBride, Meka FR           4) 2772 McKay, Noveka FR          
 45 McNeese State                                       3:55.58   2 
     1) 1882 Easton, Racheal SR         2) 1893 Webb, Jasmine FR          
     3) 1894 Wells, Ashleigh SR         4) 1879 Couthren, Desarae JR      
 46 Liberty                                             3:58.39   5 
     1) 1726 Gebben, Ansley FR          2) 1724 Echols, Mary FR           
     3) 1725 Flower, Abigail SO         4) 1729 Webley, Brittney FR       
 47 UT-Pan American                                     3:58.87   4 
     1) 3227 Rodriguez, Melissa FR      2) 3221 Anderson, Geneva FR       
     3) 3226 Hinojosa, Carolina FR      4) 3223 Brooks, Jasmine FR        
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:34.56  2009        Jamaica                                   
    American: $ 3:37.16  2006        USA Blue                                  
  Collegiate: % 3:41.78  2004        Tennessee                                 
   Myers Std: S 3:43.79  3/30/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                         S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
        Meet: M 3:43.79  3/30/2012   LSU, LSU                                  
                         S Hackett, K Duncan, C Tate, C Lipsey             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 LSU                                                 3:43.98   2 
     1) 1809 McDermott, Latoya SR       2) 1798 Duncan, Kimberlyn SR      
     3) 1804 Herbert, Siedda SR         4) 1800 Goule, Natoya JR          
  2 Arkansas                                            3:45.40   2 
     1) 200 Flowers, Gwendolyn SR       2) 205 McKnight, Sparkle JR       
     3) 208 Williams, Chrishuna SO      4) 201 George, Regina SR          
  3 Texas                                               3:47.88   2 
     1) 2914 Goodman, Chalonda SR       2) 2935 Udoh, Christy JR          
     3) 2924 Nelson, Briana JR          4) 2909 Chambers, Kendra SR       
  4 Texas-Arlington                                     3:54.19   1 
     1) 3013 Mallard, Keondra SO        2) 3016 Reynolds, Shannon SR      
     3) 3017 Smith, DeAndrea JR         4) 3022 Wright, Ashly SO          
  5 TCU                                                 3:56.70   2 
     1) 2847 Jones, Veronica JR         2) 2844 Corinealdi, Chaniqua SR   
     3) 2841 Caldwell, Ashle SO         4) 2855 Thomas, Briyanni JR       
  6 Angelo State                                        3:57.89   1 
     1) 180 Fisher, Keshawna SR         2) 177 Copppedge, Kinsey SO       
     3) 176 Brooks, Lexi SO             4) 185 Rodgers, Jaylen SO         
  7 Hampton                                             3:57.91   1 
     1) 1084 Norman, Breana JR          2) 1085 Parker, Le'Quisha SO      
     3) 1082 Fraenk, Emmy JR            4) 1079 Boney, Shantae SR         
  8 Illinois                                            3:58.10   2 
     1) 1389 Golliday, Marissa SR       2) 1391 Morrison, Kristin SR      
     3) 1388 Ejesieme, Jesica JR        4) 1386 Duvendack, Amanda JR      
  9 Kansas                                              3:58.56   2 
     1) 1466 Morris, Denesha SR         2) 1458 Dixon, Diamond JR         
     3) 1477 Washington, Taylor SR      4) 1471 Richardson, Hannah FR     
 10 Iowa State                                          4:00.97   2 
     1) 1420 Nichols, Jessica SO        2) 1418 Christensen, Dana JR      
     3) 1425 White, Kendra SO           4) 1423 Shoeman, Krista JR        
 11 UCLA                                                4:01.84   1 
     1) 3155 Kent, Ava SO               2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
     3) 3167 Rhines, Kelly FR           4) 3160 Lopez, Allie SR           
 
Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
    American: $ 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
  Collegiate: % 10:48.38  1988        Villanova                                
   Myers Std: S 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
        Meet: M 11:01.17  2008        Texas Tech                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                11:23.55  
     1) 1792 Aguilar, Andria FR         2) 1816 Speight, Montene' SO      
     3) 1807 Levin, Samantha SO         4) 1794 Carleton, Laura SR        
  2 Texas                                              11:30.78  
     1) 2915 Hall, Marielle JR          2) 2925 Okolo, Courtney FR        
     3) 2917 Hoaldridge, Katie SR       4) 2936 Ward, Connor SO           
  3 Texas A&M                                          11:37.76  
     1) 2940 Chamberlain, Ashley SO     2) 2946 Flemings, Donique' SR     
     3) 2951 Hyde, Aliese JR            4) 2937 Blake, Sophie JR          
  4 UCLA                                               11:44.95  
     1) 3155 Kent, Ava SO               2) 3166 Reid, Katherine SO        
     3) 3161 Low, Danielle SR           4) 3150 Goldring, Katja SR        
  5 TX Tech                                            11:48.40  
     1) 3098 Folan, Rachel SR           2) 3114 Tarver, Tiffany FR        
     3) 3116 Waters, Caitlin JR         4) 3107 Nickle, Sharlene JR       
  6 Miss State                                         11:50.97  
     1) 1968 Phillips, Chloe SR         2) 1959 Covington, Brittany SR    
     3) 1954 Amrhein, Fabienne SR       4) 1963 Masterson, Renee SR       
  7 Rice                                               11:51.85  
     1) 2214 Fowler, Halsey SR          2) 2229 Schilsky, Leslie FR       
     3) 2215 John, Keltie SR            4) 2226 Olson, Heather SR         
  8 Texas-Arlington                                    11:53.27  
     1) 3011 Hayward, Katelyn FR        2) 3003 Baldwin, Breonna JR       
     3) 3010 Hampton, Sydney SO         4) 3021 Wilson, Porschea SO       
  9 Temple                                             11:54.24  
     1) 2874 Pavone, Anna JR            2) 2868 Davis, Demeshia FR        
     3) 2876 Smith, Tonney SR           4) 2870 Dubrow, Jenna SO          
 10 Kansas                                             12:05.77  
     1) 1455 Becker, Natalie JR         2) 1463 Keys, Alisha SO           
     3) 1465 McKenna, Kelli FR          4) 1470 Rich, Maddy JR            
 11 Incarnate Word                                     12:22.89  
     1) 1401 Jewell, Emma SO            2) 1405 Swift, Shaneve JR         
     3) 1398 Frost, Lindsey FR          4) 1399 Garza, Irma SO            
 12 Dallas Bapt                                        12:24.53  
     1) 687 Durrwachter, Julie JR       2) 686 Dupiton, Angelique FR      
     3) 691 Spivey, Ashley SR           4) 685 Bruce, Kelsey SO           
 13 Wayland Bapt                                       12:31.99  
     1) 3290 Cejas, Melissa SO          2) 3293 Gay, Natasha SR           
     3) 3294 Hannah, Kristy JR          4) 3295 Jerotich, Sarah FR        
 
Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 5.06m  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, RUS                      
    American: $ 4.92m  2008        Jenn Stuczynski, Adidas                     
  Collegiate: % 4.60m  2006        Chelsea Johnson                             
   Myers Std: S 4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
        Meet: M 4.55m  3/31/2012   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2572 Buell, Bethany      JR So. Dakota               4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.46 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1460 Guenther, Christen  SR Kansas                   4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1454 Bartnovskaya, Nata  JR Kansas                   4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3157 Koressel, Allison   SR UCLA                     4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1393 Richartz, Stephani  JR Illinois                 4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2929 Petrillose, Kaitli  FR Texas                    4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7  2577 Grove, Emily        SO So. Dakota               4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 4.31 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2580 Mills, Madison      FR So. Dakota               4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2216 Johnson, Mckenzie   FR Rice                     4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  3156 Kolbo, Natasha      SR UCLA                     4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.91 4.06 4.21 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   140 Beaumont-Courteau,  JR Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 11  2883 Hadfield, Linda        Tennessee                3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 11   147 Lucas, Claire       SO Akron                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.91 4.06 
        O  XXX 
 --  1381 Maulin, Caitlin     JR Idaho State                 NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 --  2097 Clark, Sammie       JR Oregon                      NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: ! 7.52m  1988        Galina Chistyakova, URS                     
    American: $ 7.49m  1994        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, Honda                 
  Collegiate: % 6.99m  1985        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, UCLA                  
   Myers Std: S 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
        Meet: M 6.88m  2010        Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1473 Simpson, Francine   SR Kansas                   6.62m   2.8  21-08.75 
     6.23m(2.1) 6.43m(2.0) 6.31m(1.5) 6.35m(1.6) FOUL      6.62m(2.8)
  2  3165 Price, Kylie        SO UCLA                     6.52m   1.7  21-04.75 
     6.23m(2.3) 6.31m(4.0) 6.49m(1.7) 6.23m(1.7) PASS      6.52m(1.7)
  3  2029 Gipson, Whitney        Nike                     6.46m   2.0  21-02.50 
     6.42m(0.4) FOUL      6.46m(2.0)         
  4  3508 Jimoh, Funmi           Nike                     6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
     6.39m(2.0) 6.43m(NWI) 6.40m(1.3)         
  4  3195 Malone, Chantel        Unattached               6.43m   1.5  21-01.25 
     6.33m(2.7) FOUL      6.43m(1.5)         
  6  2905 Brannon, A'Lexus    SR Texas                    6.29m   2.6  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL(1.9) 6.15m(1.9) 4.84m(0.4) FOUL     
  7   888 Graham, Lorraine    JR Florida                  6.23m   1.8  20-05.25 
     3.94m(3.9) 6.03m(1.8) 6.23m(1.8) FOUL      6.11m(2.6) 6.19m(1.8)
  8   562 Land, Mimi          FR Clemson                  6.20m   1.9  20-04.25 
     5.90m(1.9) 5.91m(1.8) 6.20m(1.9) 5.66m(1.9) 5.71m(2.4) 5.64m(1.6)
  9  2030 Hayes, Chelsea         Nike                     6.19m   3.3  20-03.75 
     6.19m(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 4.92m(0.9)         
 10  1988 Wells, Allegra      JR Mississippi              6.16m   2.8  20-02.50 
     6.01m(2.7) FOUL      5.93m(2.9) 4.62m(2.6) FOUL      6.16m(2.8)
 11   466 Payton, Malaina     JR California               6.11m   0.8  20-00.50 
     5.87m(2.7) 6.03m(2.9) 6.11m(0.8) 6.10m(3.2) 5.92m(1.4) 3.80m(1.2)
 12  1813 Porter, Brittany    SR LSU                      6.05m   2.6  19-10.25 
     5.97m(1.7) 6.05m(2.6) FOUL      5.89m(3.4) FOUL      5.89m(2.6)
 13   179 Danville, Kearah    JR Angelo State             5.87m   1.6  19-03.25 
     5.87m(1.6) 5.57m(0.1) FOUL      5.72m(2.9) 5.63m(2.9) 5.72m(1.3)
 14  2928 Peterson, Alicia    SR Texas                    5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
     5.79m(2.0) 5.70m(2.2) 5.45m(1.3)         
 15   186 Sue, Theresa        SR Angelo State             5.76m   1.7  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(1.7) FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: ! 15.50m  1995        Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
    American: $ 14.45m  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 14.25m  1997        Suzette Lee, LSU                           
   Myers Std: S 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
        Meet: M 13.97m  2000        Keisha Spencer, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1459 Geubelle, Andrea    SR Kansas                  13.76m   2.8  45-01.75 
     13.11m(1.6) FOUL      13.47m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.76m(2.8)
  2  2960 Moen-Davis, LaQue   FR Texas A&M               13.48m   3.4  44-02.75 
     12.85m(2.1) 12.76m(3.2) 13.15m(3.9) 13.48m(3.4) 13.17m(1.5) 12.62m(2.9)
  3   882 Brewer, Ciarra      SO Florida                 13.23m   3.0  43-05.00 
     FOUL      12.67m(2.9) 12.82m(2.4) 12.77m(1.1) 13.23m(3.0) 13.20m(1.8)
  4   117 Ouedraogo, Amanda   SR Abilene Chr             13.19m   1.7  43-03.25 
     13.19m(1.7) 12.20m(2.1) FOUL      12.43m(-0.1) FOUL      13.07m(1.9)
  5   179 Danville, Kearah    JR Angelo State            13.03m   1.9  42-09.00 
     12.99m(2.5) 12.58m(3.6) 13.03m(1.9) 12.11m(2.1) 11.95m(1.8) FOUL     
  6   556 Brunson, Jasmine    SR Clemson                 13.03m   2.4  42-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.79m(1.8) 12.96m(2.3) 12.67m(1.6) 13.03m(2.4)
  7  1799 Emanuel, Keri       JR LSU                     13.02m   4.3  42-08.75 
     12.37m(3.3) 12.66m(1.8) 12.69m(2.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.02m(4.3)
  8   206 Myers, Tamara       SO Arkansas                12.91m   2.7  42-04.25 
     12.57m(4.2) 12.58m(1.8) 12.79m(2.9) 12.91m(2.7) 12.72m(2.0) 12.84m(3.7)
  9   577 Eke, Nadia          SO Columbia                12.83m   1.6  42-01.25 
     12.83m(1.6) 12.77m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.11m(2.7) 12.56m(1.8) FOUL(5.2)
 10   580 Okeke, Queen        SR Columbia                12.63m   3.3  41-05.25 
     12.32m(2.9) 12.63m(3.3) 12.21m(1.8)           
 11  1812 Pitts, Lynnika      JR LSU                     12.53m   1.6  41-01.50 
     12.53m(1.6) 12.44m(1.3) 10.79m(1.7)         
 12  1981 Morman, Marci       SR Mississippi             12.38m   3.8  40-07.50 
     12.38m(3.8) FOUL      12.19m(2.5)           
 13   139 Gurnell, Kassie     JR Air Force               12.23m   3.8  40-01.50 
     12.23m(3.8) FOUL      12.09m(1.1)           
 14   465 Hunter, Amanda      SR California              12.17m   1.8  39-11.25 
     11.79m(1.8) FOUL      12.17m(1.8)           
 
Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 22.63m  1987        Natalya Lisovskaya, URS                    
    American: $ 20.18m  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: % 19.15m  2004        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
   Myers Std: S 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
        Meet: M 18.58m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, N. Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1406 Buckley, Kyla       JR Indiana                 17.28m   56-08.50 
      14.47m  15.10m  16.14m  16.11m  17.28m  FOUL
  2   243 Muzaric, Valentina  SO Auburn                  16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.07m  16.37m  16.07m  16.48m  16.42m  FOUL
  3  2853 Smith, Megan        SO TCU                     16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.00m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  16.24m
  4  2886 Wertman, Cassie        Tennessee               16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.66m  16.21m
  5   747 Anumba, Michelle    JR Duke                    15.89m   52-01.75 
      13.62m  15.63m  15.04m  13.47m  FOUL  15.89m
  6  2563 Perez, Helena       JR SMU                     15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.61m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  15.28m  15.88m
  7   911 Whalen, Chelsea     JR Florida State           15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.26m  15.18m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.32m
  8  2996 Titzman, Kelsey     SR Texas State             15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m
  9  2867 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.22m  14.95m  FOUL  13.77m  14.16m  14.83m
 10   314 White, Skylar       SR Baylor                  14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  2948 Garrett, Brea       SO Texas A&M               14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.78m         
 12  2851 Samuels, Kelsey     SR TCU                     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  2232 Uke, Claire         SO Rice                    14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.42m  14.20m  14.50m         
 14  1723 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 76.80m  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, GDR                      
    American: $ 67.67m  2007        Suzy Powell, Asics                         
  Collegiate: % 67.48m  1981        Meg Ritchie, Arizona                       
   Myers Std: S 63.50m  2000        Seilala Sua, UCLA                          
        Meet: M 60.71m  2006        Becky Breisch, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2969 Vaughan, Shelbi     FR Texas A&M               56.00m     183-09 
      56.00m  53.79m  53.00m  51.62m  FOUL  54.54m
  2   907 Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida State           53.17m     174-05 
      42.00m  51.96m  FOUL  FOUL  53.17m  FOUL
  3   314 White, Skylar       SR Baylor                  53.08m     174-02 
      52.46m  49.10m  53.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2096 Bobek, Laura        JR Oregon                  50.95m     167-02 
      47.08m  47.30m  46.62m  46.05m  46.45m  50.95m
  5  1723 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 50.00m     164-00 
      47.26m  FOUL  50.00m  44.41m  49.83m  FOUL
  6   885 Davis, Kaitlin      SR Florida                 49.55m     162-07 
      41.97m  FOUL  46.83m  FOUL  48.72m  49.55m
  7   143 Cooks, Alexis       SO Akron                   49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  48.88m  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  47.48m
  8  2556 Chin, Rayann        SO SMU                     48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  FOUL  47.62m  45.89m  48.02m  FOUL
  9   748 Brand, Erica        JR Duke                    48.17m     158-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.17m  43.53m  47.46m  FOUL
 10   890 Miller, Ashley      SR Florida                 46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  46.46m  46.40m            
 11  2853 Smith, Megan        SO TCU                     45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  39.62m  44.28m            
 12  2952 Hydrick, Jill       JR Texas A&M               44.85m     147-02 
      42.55m  43.61m  44.85m            
 13  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        44.54m     146-01 
      44.54m  44.25m  FOUL            
 14  3214 Gunn, Taylor        SO UTEP                    43.43m     142-06 
      FOUL  43.43m  FOUL            
 15  2867 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  42.44m     139-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.44m            
 
Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 72.28m  2008        Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
    American: $ 66.67m  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                      
  Collegiate: % 61.82m  2003        Irina Kharun, Indiana                      
   Myers Std: S 60.21m  2003        Kim Kreiner, NIKE                          
        Meet: M 58.12m  1983        Denise Thiemard, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   896 Vucenovic, Marija   FR Florida                 52.47m     172-02 
      47.64m  52.47m  FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  52.22m
  2  3096 Carson, Hannah      FR TX Tech                 52.16m     171-01 
      46.70m  49.22m  52.16m  45.02m  50.66m  50.42m
  3   891 Miller, Fawn        JR Florida                 51.74m     169-09 
      50.31m  51.33m  FOUL  51.00m  51.74m  49.33m
  4  3252 Ouellette, Nika     JR Vermont                 48.20m     158-02 
      45.95m  44.92m  46.89m  48.20m  47.27m  44.46m
  5   911 Whalen, Chelsea     JR Florida State           45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  45.89m  43.89m  FOUL  45.67m  43.88m
  6  3203 Alexander, Myshaun  JR UNLV                    45.82m     150-04 
      FOUL  44.40m  42.20m  44.23m  45.82m  43.05m
  7   752 Hopkins, Andrea     SR Duke                    45.60m     149-07 
      45.60m  FOUL  43.88m  FOUL  42.49m  43.28m
  8  2738 Johnston, Madison   SO Stephen F. A            45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2080 Talley, Jessica     SO Northwestern St.        44.69m     146-07 
      44.44m  43.05m  44.69m  41.48m  FOUL  44.15m
 10  2962 Munoz, Kendall      FR Texas A&M               43.27m     141-11 
      41.28m  42.42m  43.27m            
 11  1727 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                 42.17m     138-04 
      40.60m  42.17m  41.31m            
 12  1821 Welch, Doren        FR LSU                     42.15m     138-03 
      42.15m  FOUL  35.91m            
 13  2943 Deason, Jean        FR Texas A&M               37.97m     124-07 
      36.98m  FOUL  37.97m            
 14   199 Boyd, Amethyst      JR Arkansas                37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.69m            
 
Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1409 Maxson, Sarah       FR Indiana                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   203 Hesseltine, Kirste  JR Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1812 Pitts, Lynnika      JR LSU                      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1961 Hall, Alyssa           Miss State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1108 Hirst, Mary         SR Harvard                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   149 Szkolnicka, Gabrie  SO Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  1802 Hall, Shanice       FR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2098 Crockett, Lauren    SO Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   558 Fountain, Whitney   SO Clemson                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10  1302 Wiley, Cassie       JR Houston                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11  3186 Johnson, Lauran     NA Boise State              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3115 Thompson, Natalie   FR TX Tech                     NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --  3247 Smith, Chenale         UTSA                        NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --  2850 Parris, Orlene      SO TCU                         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --  2818 McNorton, Nikki     JR Tarleton State              NH            
     1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2968 Utley, Chelsea      SO Texas A&M                   NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   566 Terstappen, Lauren  JR Clemson                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.22 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  2087 McFarland, Lauren   JR Oral Roberts             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   755 Mattoon, Emily      SR Duke                     4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   242 Johnson, Jessie     FR Auburn                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1462 House, Jamie        SO Kansas                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1407 Clute, Sydney       FR Indiana                  3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  1461 Hedberg, Sarah      SR Kansas                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   207 Nowell, Danielle    JR Arkansas                 3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1387 Eitzen, Elizabeth   SR Illinois                 3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   559 Gasparino, Christy  SO Clemson                  3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11   209 Zimlich, Megan      FR Arkansas                 3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 11  2881 Champion, Erin         Tennessee                3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 11   749 Clark, Megan        FR Duke                     3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 14   145 Detwiler, Chelsey   SR Akron                    3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3110 Poncik, Shelby      FR TX Tech                  3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 14   241 Debich, Larisa      FR Auburn                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 14  1380 Berryman, Samantha  SR Idaho State              3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 14  2091 Szabo, Daniella     FR Oral Roberts             3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXX 
 --  2989 McWilliams, Hannah  FR Texas State                 NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 --  1109 Leroy, Sydnie       SR Harvard                     NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 --   303 Parr, Kim           SO Baylor                      NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 --  1814 Sanchez, Lacey      SR LSU                         NH            
     3.71 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1456 Conley, Sydney      FR Kansas                   6.20m   3.4  20-04.25 
     5.38m(2.4) FOUL(2.4) 6.20m(3.4) 5.66m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.1)
  2  2594 Williams, Monique   SR So. Florida              6.14m   2.5  20-01.75 
     6.02m(1.2) 6.08m(3.2) 6.14m(2.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 6.03m(3.6)
  3   556 Brunson, Jasmine    SR Clemson                  5.96m   2.6  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.70m(1.5) FOUL(4.7) FOUL      5.96m(2.6) FOUL     
  4  1043 Kee, Brianne        JR Grand Canyon             5.95m   3.4  19-06.25 
     5.70m(1.9) 5.63m(2.6) 5.95m(3.4) 5.60m(2.4) FOUL      5.84m(2.2)
  5   579 Ofoche, Uju         SR Columbia                 5.94m   1.3  19-06.00 
     5.89m(2.8) 5.94m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.88m(2.5) 4.65m(2.0) FOUL(3.3)
  6  2622 White, Kierra       SO South Plains             5.85m   2.5  19-02.50 
     5.55m(2.7) 5.85m(2.5) 5.76m(3.7) 5.66m(3.1) 3.89m(3.6) 5.68m(3.8)
  7  1987 Walton, Deonna      SR Mississippi              5.83m   1.4  19-01.50 
     5.60m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.72m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.83m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
  8   901 Brits, Maryke       SO Florida State            5.80m   4.3  19-00.50 
     5.59m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.56m(4.0) 5.69m(3.7) 5.77m(3.6) 5.80m(4.3)
  9  1877 Cornelius, Jasmine  JR McNeese State            5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
     5.49m(2.8) 5.36m(2.6) 5.56m(2.0) 5.54m(4.4) 5.46m(1.8) 5.38m(3.3)
 10  2541 Stewart, Nia        JR SE Louisiana             5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
     5.44m(2.0) 5.44m(1.7) 5.46m(1.7)         
 11  1643 Craddock, Charla    SO La. Tech                 5.44m   4.2  17-10.25 
     5.32m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 5.44m(4.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2594 Williams, Monique   SR So. Florida             12.93m   1.5  42-05.25 
     12.42m(3.5) 11.72m(2.2) 12.34m(2.3) 12.56m(2.2) 12.50m(4.2) 12.93m(1.5)
  2  2591 Stallworth, Marque  JR So. Florida             12.84m   2.1  42-01.50 
     12.56m(2.2) 12.62m(2.5) 12.00m(1.2) 12.65m(2.5) 12.34m(2.6) 12.84m(2.1)
  3   306 Richardson, Briann  FR Baylor                  12.71m   2.1  41-08.50 
     12.32m(1.6) 12.26m(1.1) 12.58m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      12.71m(2.1)
  4  3141 Anumba, Faith       SO UCLA                    12.67m   1.9  41-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.61m(0.8) 12.45m(2.2) FOUL      12.67m(1.9)
  5  1046 Yingling, Amber     SR Grand Canyon            12.55m   2.8  41-02.25 
     12.20m(1.9) 12.23m(1.6) 10.62m(2.5) 12.55m(2.8) FOUL      12.41m(0.3)
  6  3106 McGhee, Avril       SO TX Tech                 12.32m   3.2  40-05.00 
     12.32m(3.2) 11.96m(1.5) 11.97m(1.4) 12.17m(3.1) FOUL      12.28m(2.4)
  7  1045 Yates, Jessica      SR Grand Canyon            12.18m   2.4  39-11.50 
     12.18m(2.4) 10.09m(3.6) 11.23m(2.4) 11.71m(3.9) 12.00m(3.3) 12.03m(1.8)
  8  2949 Gooch, Haley        JR Texas A&M               12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
     12.04m(2.9) 11.93m(0.9) FOUL      12.09m(1.1) 11.32m(4.6) FOUL     
  9  1871 Berry, Jacqueline   JR McNeese State           11.82m   2.4  38-09.50 
     11.82m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.76m(2.7) FOUL     
 10  3085 Johnson, Terralyn   SO TX Southern             11.63m   1.9  38-02.00 
     11.63m(1.9) FOUL      11.40m(1.1)         
 11  2970 Wilson, Jordan      JR Texas A&M               11.62m   2.7  38-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.62m(2.7)         
 12  2622 White, Kierra       SO South Plains            11.55m   2.3  37-10.75 
     FOUL      11.53m(3.2) 11.55m(2.3)           
 13  3241 Johnson, Eboni         UTSA                    11.07m   2.7  36-04.00 
     11.07m(2.7) 10.96m(2.7) FOUL              
 --  2958 Mays, Melissa       JR Texas A&M                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2969 Vaughan, Shelbi     FR Texas A&M               15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.17m  14.75m  14.75m  15.01m  15.18m  14.91m
  2  2066 Allen, Janae        SR Northwestern St.        14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.98m  13.54m  13.76m  13.45m  14.29m  14.24m
  3  1521 Famurewa, Becky     FR Kentucky                14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.26m  13.39m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   907 Knibb, Kellion      SO Florida State           14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL
  5   143 Cooks, Alexis       SO Akron                   14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.88m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
  6  2107 Weir, Jillian       SO Oregon                  14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  14.05m
  7  2944 Edwards, Jennifer   SR Texas A&M               13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1299 Taylor, Samatha     SO Houston                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.28m  13.24m  13.43m  13.71m  13.60m  13.39m
  9  1648 Leblanc, Marcella   SR La. Tech                13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.54m  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1889 Rounds, La'Shanten  SR McNeese State           12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  12.89m         
 11  1115 Watt, Shannon          Harvard                 12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.19m  12.86m  12.95m         
 12  2096 Bobek, Laura        JR Oregon                  11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  11.85m         
 13  7189 MaGhee, Megan          Texas                   10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.86m  9.63m  10.00m           
 --  2494 Zoch, Jenny         SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.43  1998        Amar Johnson, Fort Worth Country Day        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6503 Anumnu, Charles     12 Stafford                 10.69q  3.3  2 
  2  5894 Ryan, Shakier       12 Northside                10.75q  3.3  2 
  3  3512 Bradford, Jay       10 Splendora                10.75q  3.3  2 
  4  4693 Brown, Curtis       12 Episcopal-Bel            10.78q  4.4  3 
  5  6502 Anumnu, Carlton     12 Stafford                 10.80q  3.3  2 
  6  6170 Moore, Andrew       11 Rosebud-Lott             10.81q  4.4  3 
  7  4090 Ridge, Tadarius     12 Andrews                  10.81q  4.0  1 
  8  5761 Hicks, Emanuel      11 Mineral Wells            10.84q  4.4  3 
  9  4429 Davis, Deshawn      11 Celina                   10.86q  4.0  1 
 10  7114 Bobo, Dominique     12 WF Hirschi               10.89   4.0  1 
 11  5596 Foulks, Shawn       12 Life Red Oak             10.94   3.3  2 
 12  6524 Brown, Preston      12 Stephenville             10.96   4.4  3 
 13  4533 Morgon, Travon      11 Dal Gateway              10.97   4.0  1 
 14  4694 Gray, Tyreik        10 Episcopal-Bel            11.05   4.4  3 
 15  6534 Mosier, Dusty       12 Stockdale                11.06   4.4  3 
 16  4529 Wilson, Clarke      11 Dal Episcopal            11.19   3.3  2 
 17  6126 Elizondo, Omar      12 Robstown                 11.25   3.3  2 
 18  4808 Sultemeier, Kyler   12 Fredericksburg           11.26   4.0  1 
 19  5477 Ellis, Brennan      11 Krum                     11.33   4.0  1 
 20  4399 Luster, Billy       12 CC West Oso              11.39   4.4  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 14.03  3/30/2012   Joshua Lamers, Calvary Bapt                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6478 Dunkerley-Offor, S     St Stephens Epis         14.10q  2.2  1 
  2  4116 Thompson, Reese     11 Argyle                   14.53q  2.8  2 
  3  4089 Prieto, Joey        12 Andrews                  14.76q  2.2  1 
  4  6134 Farenthold, Alex    11 Rockp-Fulton             14.84q  3.7  3 
  5  4311 Whinery, Demarcus   11 Brownwood                14.85q  3.7  3 
  6  4378 Twomey, Jared       12 Carthage                 14.90q  3.7  3 
  7  6558 Higgins, Joel       12 Sweeny                   15.00q  2.8  2 
  8  5274 Thomas, Josh        12 Jasper                   15.01q  2.8  2 
  9  6475 Spraglin, Kendrick  12 St Marks Sch             15.07q  2.2  1 
 10  4320 Bryant, Haden       12 Bullard                  15.08   2.8  2 
 11  5592 Fromme, Will        11 Liberty Hill             15.15   3.7  3 
 12  6504 Anyama, Easy        12 Stafford                 15.53   3.7  3 
 13  4433 Nelson, Micah       11 Celina                   15.55   2.2  1 
 14  6548 Allen, Hunter       10 Sunnyvale                15.66   2.8  2 
 15  6140 Truesdale, Dylan    11 Rockp-Fulton             15.68   2.2  1 
 16  4976 McCall, Mitch       12 Hams-Fannett             15.77   3.7  3 
 17  4253 Askew, Lucas        12 Big San Harmony          15.85   2.8  2 
 18  6623 Vasquez, Albert     11 Taylor                   15.94   2.8  2 
 19  6336 Rohrs, Austin       11 Sealy                    16.19   2.2  1 
 20  6616 Griffith, Clark     09 Taylor                   16.27   3.7  3 
 21  4746 Carnett, Kevin      12 FEAST                    16.41   2.2  1 
 22  4801 Elliott, Shane      12 Fredericksburg           17.43   2.2  1 
 --  5039 Farris, Jacob       12 Hou Christian              DNF   3.7  3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.10  2006        Houston Eisenhower                        
        Meet: M 1:26.06  2010        Orange West Orange-Stark, WO-Stark        
                         M Roberts, J Thomas, P Jones, T Franks            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Orange-Stark                                      1:28.24q  2 
     1) 7019 Morris, Maurice 11         2) 7018 Janice, Colin 12          
     3) 7020 Ross, Jarodd 12            4) 7017 James, Chris 11           
  2 Celina                                              1:28.57q  1 
     1) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12              2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
     3) 4430 Elliott, Nathan 10         4) 4429 Davis, Deshawn 11         
  3 Episcopal-Bel                                       1:29.38q  2 
     1) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        2) 4694 Gray, Tyreik 10           
     3) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12           4) 4693 Brown, Curtis 12          
  4 Northside                                           1:29.72q  1 
     1) 5887 Alfred, Lionel 10          2) 5890 Johnson, Tevin 10         
     3) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      4) 5894 Ryan, Shakier 12          
  5 Rosebud-Lott                                        1:29.81q  2 
     1) 6174 Salazar, Tyler 12          2) 6172 Roberson, Juwon 09        
     3) 6168 Johnson, Artis 11          4) 6170 Moore, Andrew 11          
  6 Carthage                                            1:30.01q  2 
     1) 4375 Neuman, Clark 09           2) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11         
     3) 4373 Goree, Terian 11           4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  7 Andrews                                             1:30.12q  3 
     1) 4091 Vela, Jaime 11             2) 4089 Prieto, Joey 12           
     3) 4087 Boone, Jeremy 12           4) 4090 Ridge, Tadarius 12        
  8 Giddings                                            1:30.19q  3 
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4848 Lewis, Elijah 09          
     3) 4845 Haywood, Greg 12           4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  9 Bellville                                           1:30.58q  1 
     1) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11         2) 4244 Sanders, Aaron 10         
     3) 4240 Allen, Bronson 11          4) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11           
 10 Splendora                                           1:30.89   2 
     1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3515 Moore, Michael 11         
     3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
 11 Jasper                                              1:30.99   3 
     1) 5273 Spikes, Randy 10           2) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
     3) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12            4) 5275 White, LeDale 09          
 12 Yoakum                                              1:31.22   1 
     1) 7171 Hights, Myron 12           2) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
     3) 7178 McCracken, Blake 12        4) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
 13 Sealy                                               1:31.50   3 
     1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
     3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
 14 Argyle                                              1:31.98   3 
     1) 4109 Green, Chase 11            2) 4116 Thompson, Reese 11        
     3) 4114 Sadler, Ian 11             4) 4118 Wilson, Connor 11         
 15 Springtown                                          1:32.06   1 
     1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11            
     3) 6440 Farris, Tyler 11           4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
 16 Brownwood                                           1:32.32   2 
     1) 4302 Crouch, Jared 11           2) 4304 Howey, Cooper 12          
     3) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11       4) 4310 Sterling, Bruce 09        
 17 Princeton                                           1:32.42   3 
     1) 6043 Bailey, Nkeal 12           2) 6045 Dillard, Jakari 11        
     3) 6044 Blake, Jourdan 11          4) 6046 Savage, Matthias 11       
 18 La Vernia                                           1:32.78   1 
     1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
     3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
 18 Mineral Wells                                       1:32.78   3 
     1) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     2) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
     3) 5765 Trevino, Omery 11          4) 5761 Hicks, Emanuel 11         
 20 Hams-Fannett                                        1:34.33   2 
     1) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12          2) 4975 King, Kendrick 09         
     3) 4971 Brown, Jordan 12           4) 4970 Appling, Travis 12        
 21 Blanco                                              1:37.24   1 
     1) 4258 DeArmond, Keith 11         2) 4259 Dillard, Quinn 12         
     3) 4262 Hodge, John 11             4) 4263 Palos, Alex 11            
 -- Stafford                                                DNF   1 
     1) 6502 Anumnu, Carlton 12         2) 6504 Anyama, Easy 12           
     3) 6506 Baker, John 12             4) 6503 Anumnu, Charles 12        
 -- Kennedale                                                DQ   2  3rd exchange
     1) 5394 Darville, Donny 11         2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:18.24  2000        Dallas Jesuit                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Episcopal-Bel                                       3:21.20q  1 
     1) 4697 Latson, Joel 10            2) 4695 Harrell, Niko 10          
     3) 4698 Robinson, Austin 12        4) 4696 Julian, Lloyd 12          
  2 Kennedale                                           3:22.39q  1 
     1) 5396 Lovings, Patrick 10        2) 5397 Powell, Leon 11           
     3) 5395 Dickens, Sterling 12       4) 5399 Washington, Juwan 10      
  3 Carthage                                            3:24.63q  5 
     1) 4378 Twomey, Jared 12           2) 4373 Goree, Terian 11          
     3) 4377 Trevor, Cooper 11          4) 4376 Pipken, Tevin 11          
  4 Giddings                                            3:24.85q  3 
     1) 4847 Hickey, Raylon 10          2) 4844 Ellison, Jordan 10        
     3) 4850 Richmond, Quake 12         4) 4846 Hickey, Deon 12           
  5 Taylor                                              3:25.06q  4 
     1) 6617 Johnson, Blaine 11         2) 6619 Kerley, Mylik 11          
     3) 6621 Pittman, Isiah 10          4) 6618 Kerley, Fred 12           
  6 Rockp-Fulton                                        3:25.53q  5 
     1) 6140 Truesdale, Dylan 11        2) 6138 Ngo, Brandon 11           
     3) 6133 Allen, Ray 12              4) 6134 Farenthold, Alex 11       
  7 Sealy                                               3:26.85q  2 
     1) 6333 Parker, Kolby 11           2) 6338 Seals-Jones, Roderick 12  
     3) 6330 Brown, Kris 12             4) 6339 Wallace, Christian 09     
  8 Northside                                           3:27.10q  2 
     1) 5895 Sheksnider, Trevon 11      2) 5889 Boutte, Damarcus 11       
     3) 5891 Kelly, Clarence 12         4) 5892 Logan, Delquan 12         
  9 Jasper                                              3:28.36q  3 
     1) 5275 White, LeDale 09           2) 5274 Thomas, Josh 12           
     3) 5268 Bryant, LaQuinton 11       4) 5270 Middleton, Donavon 12     
 10 Springtown                                          3:28.49   1 
     1) 6441 Keith, Nick 12             2) 6443 Reynoso, Javier 12        
     3) 6442 Lee, Chanse 11             4) 6444 Sutton, Will 12           
 11 Yoakum                                              3:28.60   4 
     1) 7177 Linn, Jacob 11             2) 7176 Kristek, Heath 12         
     3) 7179 Resendez, Miguel 10        4) 7173 Hights, Trevonte 10       
 12 WF Hirschi                                          3:28.67   4 
     1) 7114 Bobo, Dominique 12         2) 7113 Baltrip, Kisham 11        
     3) 7121 Womack, Alonzo 11          4) 7118 Phillips, Melvin 12       
 13 Splendora                                           3:29.58   5 
     1) 3514 McOmber, Zach 12           2) 3513 Kelly, John 09            
     3) 3512 Bradford, Jay 10           4) 3511 Angers, Kagan 11          
 14 Glen Rose                                           3:30.47   5 
     1) 4858 Brandt, Carter 12          2) 4863 Holder, Hayden 10         
     3) 4864 Lamb, Ryan 12              4) 4862 Eschbach, Blake 12        
 15 Hams-Fannett                                        3:30.62   1 
     1) 4977 Riley, Darius 12           2) 4972 Burrell, Cody 12          
     3) 4970 Appling, Travis 12         4) 4974 Jeffcoat, Cody 12         
 16 Trinity Valley Sch                                  3:31.03   1 
     1) 6839 Cline, Jason 11            2) 6836 Berkowitz, Trevor 11      
     3) 6837 Brown, Austin 12           4) 6838 Cheah, Johan 10           
 17 Tolar                                               3:31.23   3 
     1) 6830 Gilliam, Kaleb 10          2) 6834 Wood, Corbin 11           
     3) 6833 Winston, Grant 12          4) 6831 Solomon, Cory 11          
 18 Bellville                                           3:31.36   4 
     1) 4242 McDade, Kylan 09           2) 4245 Wood, Cal 12              
     3) 4241 Edmond, Troy 11            4) 4243 Parker, De'Brae 11        
 19 Wharton                                             3:31.83   2 
     1) 7135 Oneal, Leeshad 11          2) 7136 Pinkney, Alfred 12        
     3) 7134 Jones, Keemad 10           4) 7131 Durgan, Devante 11        
 20 FEAST                                               3:31.95   3 
     1) 4747 Castillo, Jeremiah 12      2) 4746 Carnett, Kevin 12         
     3) 4748 Cawthon, Jonah 10          4) 4751 Soape, Samuel 11          
 21 Greenhill Sch                                       3:33.21   5 
     1) 4942 Estrada, Justin 09         2) 4946 Sharp, Jalen 11           
     3) 4941 Duffy, Ryan 12             4) 4940 Albritten, Tre 11         
 22 Fredericksburg                                      3:33.52   4 
     1) 4806 Stevens, Cody 10           2) 4803 Garcia, Sammy 12          
     3) 4807 Studebaker, Samuel 10      4) 4805 McManigle, Matthew 11     
 23 Bullard                                             3:33.55   1 
     1) 4322 Holladay, Zack 12          2) 4321 Bryant, Holden 12         
     3) 4320 Bryant, Haden 12           4) 4323 Wood, Cade 10             
 24 All Saints Episcopal                                3:33.96   2 
     1) 4072 Hilliard, Campbell 10      2) 4073 Jackson, Xavian 12        
     3) 4067 Adams, Kendall 11          4) 4076 Moorhead, Blaze 11        
 25 St Marks Sch                                        3:34.03   1 
     1) 6468 Altschuler, Dylan 11       2) 6475 Spraglin, Kendrick 12     
     3) 6474 Perkins, Harrison 11       4) 6469 Bowman, Malcolm 11        
 26 La Vernia                                           3:34.27   2 
     1) 5491 Ochoa, Brandon 10          2) 5489 Dews, Alex 12             
     3) 5488 Andrews, Levi 11           4) 5492 Schweers, Eric 12         
 27 Zephyr                                              3:34.74   1 
     1) 7186 Rogers, Dakota 12          2) 7183 Ezra, Jayden 11           
     3) 7182 Choat, Jayden 10           4) 7188 Williams, Dillon 12       
 28 Dal Roosevelt                                       3:34.80   2 
     1) 4557 Mack, Jamar 11             2) 4556 Lee, Evrick 12            
     3) 4554 Hamilton, Cameron 10       4) 4555 Hill, Charles 12          
 29 St Andrews                                          3:35.21   4 
     1) 6449 Hornaday, Nathan 10        2) 6450 Keith, Gabe 10            
     3) 6448 Frishman, Daniel 10        4) 6451 Lanctot, Zach 12          
 30 Stephenville                                        3:36.51   1 
     1) 6526 Kalmendi, Arbnor           2) 6527 Kimple, Payne 12          
     3) 6525 Griffin, Tyler 10          4) 6529 Martin, Ben 10            
 31 St Johns Sch                                        3:37.00   5 
     1) 6465 Randall, Risher 11         2) 6454 Avery, Nathan 12          
     3) 6459 Hampton, Lee 10            4) 6463 Ojeda, Rod 10             
 32 Life Red Oak                                        3:37.46   2 
     1) 5597 Gauldin, Eric 11           2) 5601 Reed, Josh 12             
     3) 5603 Sosa, Elijah 11            4) 5605 Thompson, Ian 12          
 33 La Pryor                                            3:37.91   4 
     1) 5483 Gonzales, Jon Ray 11       2) 5486 Witt, Donald 11           
     3) 5482 Gonzales, Chris 11         4) 5487 Witt, Jonathan 09         
 34 Brownwood                                           3:39.05   3 
     1) 4309 Steele, Kyle 11            2) 4306 Ontiveros, Kaimon 11      
     3) 4311 Whinery, Demarcus 11       4) 4305 Johnson, Bryan 11         
 35 Rosebud-Lott                                        3:39.07   4 
     1) 6175 Vest, Joe                  2) 6176 Weaver, Brady 11          
     3) 6171 Peel, Eddie 11             4) 6169 Johnson, D. J. 11         
 36 Kountze                                             3:39.39   5 
     1) 5468 Harper, Justin 10          2) 5471 Morgan, Deantra 10        
     3) 5467 Harper, Darrion 12         4) 5474 Warren, Shaquille 11      
 37 Mineral Wells                                       3:40.09   3 
     1) 5767 West-Sumrall, Kyle 12      2) 5768 Williams, Rascellis 10    
     3) 5766 Valdez, Christopher 12     4) 5764 Sutton, Juvaree 10        
 38 Dal Episcopal                                       3:41.74   3 
     1) 4529 Wilson, Clarke 11          2) 4528 Karns, Cannon 11          
     3) 4525 Guillory, Winston 10       4) 4523 Beane, Alex 12            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, S. Lake, Groveland, FL          
   Myers Std: S 10.29  2003        Earvin Parker, Lewisville                   
        Meet: M 10.18  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4729 Burrell, Cameron    12 FB Ridge Point           10.37q  3.0  4 
  2  5362 Hall-Thompson, Eli  12 Katy Morton Ranc         10.38q  2.4  2 
  3  5345 Fulks, Kyle         12 Katy                     10.47q  3.7  6 
  4  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                10.52q  4.1  1 
  5  5581 Summers, Malik      12 Lewisville               10.57q  3.0  7 
  6  5456 LeJeune, Aaron      12 Klein Collins            10.58q  4.1  1 
  7  5508 Lewis, Chris        11 Lakeside                 10.63q  3.8  8 
  8  6095 Jones, Sterling     11 Richardson               10.65q  3.9  3 
  8  6206 Dos Santos, Yuran   12 RR Stony Point           10.65q  3.0  7 
 10  4207 Henricks, Aneas     12 Bastrop                  10.66   4.1  1 
 11  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          10.66   3.7  6 
 12  4622 Piper, Aaron        12 Duncanville              10.67   2.8  5 
 13  6006 Ntreh, Chris        10 Plano East               10.69   2.4  2 
 14  5356 McCormick, Troy     12 Katy Mayde Creek         10.70   3.0  4 
 15  6239 Lott, Vernon        12 SA Highlands             10.71   3.0  4 
 16  4177 Davis, Aunrie       11 Aus Akins                10.72   3.9  3 
 17  5635 Jones, Nathan       12 Longview                 10.77   3.9  3 
 18  4407 Creer, Tarik        12 Cedar Hill               10.79   3.7  6 
 19  5725 Wilson, Justin      12 McK Boyd                 10.80   2.8  5 
 20  5427 Jefferson, Johnny   12 Kil Shoemaker            10.81   3.8  8 
 21  6003 Dunn, Kendrick      12 Plano East               10.84   3.0  7 
 22  5374 White, Malcolm      11 Katy Taylor              10.85   4.1  1 
 23  4620 Mathis, Andrew      11 Duncanville              10.86   3.8  8 
 24  6191 Peterson, Ian       09 RR Cedar Ridge           10.88   3.9  3 
 25  4065 Newsome, Ryan       10 Aledo                    10.89   3.7  6 
 25  4297 Wilson, Malik       11 Brenham                  10.89   2.4  2 
 27  6263 Cavazos, CJ         12 SA Reagan                10.89   4.1  1 
 28  6276 Lee, Isiah          12 SA Wagner                10.91   3.0  7 
 28  4139 Fisher, James       12 Arl Lamar                10.91   2.4  2 
 30  4887 Wiltz, Jomal        12 GP North Shore           10.92   2.4  2 
 31  5057 Roberts, Trevion    11 Hou Eisenhower           10.92   3.9  3 
 32  5615 Price, Jaylen       12 Little Elm               10.92   2.4  2 
 33  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    10.95   3.0  7 
 34  4180 Cappell, Camara     12 Aus Bowie                11.02   3.0  4 
 35  4711 Moore, Trevor       12 FB Clements              11.05   2.8  5 
 36  4643 Charlton, Robert    10 Edmond Memorial          11.06   3.8  8 
 37  6196 Anthony, Bramante   12 RR McNeil                11.07   2.8  5 
 38  4132 Flowers, Darrion    10 Arl Houston              11.09   2.8  5 
 39  6220 Howe, Caleb         11 SA Brandeis              11.10   3.9  3 
 40  5775 Cole, James         10 Mis Sharyland            11.11   3.0  7 
 41  5536 Walker, Gabriel     10 Lancaster                11.11   3.0  4 
 42  5563 Simon, DJ           12 Lew Marcus               11.13   3.0  4 
 43  5922 Franklin, Donovan   09 NRH Richland             11.13   3.8  8 
 44  4342 Griffin, Tony       12 C.E. Byrd                11.17   3.7  6 
 45  7011 Girdy, Gamarquis    09 Victoria West            11.18   3.9  3 
 46  6261 Baskin, Brian       12 SA MacArthur             11.19   3.0  4 
 47  4983 Mathew, Sain-Thoma  11 Har-Ber                  11.20   3.0  4 
 48  6878 Gipson, Reginald    11 Tyler                    11.21   3.0  4 
 48  4496 Gordon, Angelo      09 Converse Judson          11.21   3.9  3 
 50  6877 Gipson, Bryston     09 Tyler                    11.22   3.7  6 
 51  4269 McMurray, Hunter    12 Boerne Champion          11.33   3.9  3 
 52  5276 Calip, Braden       12 Jenks                    11.40   2.8  5 
 53  5287 Ty, Brett           11 Jenks                    11.44   3.0  7 
 54  6411 Copeland, JB        11 Southlake Carrol         11.47   2.8  5 
 55  4673 Jefferson, DaJuan   10 Ennis                    11.82   2.4  2 
 --  5056 Johnson, Treyvion   12 Hou Eisenhower              FS   4.1  1 
 --  4674 Johnson, Jayshawn   11 Ennis                       FS   3.0  7 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
 National HS: & 13.08  2008        Wayne Davis, SE Raleigh, NC                 
   Myers Std: S 13.46  2004        Jason Richardson, Cedar Hill                
        Meet: M 13.48  2009        Cameron Lacour, Dayton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4232 Brown, Tony         11 Beau Ozen                13.62q  3.8  5 
  2  4874 Hamilton, Arno      10 GP North Shore           14.01q  4.1  2 
  3  4820 Tennon, Darien      12 FW Trimble Tech          14.08q  4.1  2 
  4  5462 Winchester, Jeremy  11 Klein Collins            14.23q  3.2  6 
  5  4583 Armstead, Chevis    10 DeSoto                   14.27q  3.2  6 
  6  5760 Thomas, Jaron       12 Midlothian               14.31q  4.4  3 
  7  5728 Fincher, Victor     11 McK North                14.32q  3.8  5 
  8  6236 Jefferson, Jonatha  12 SA Highlands             14.35q  3.1  4 
  9  6260 Wright, Quinlan     11 SA Johnson               14.40q  4.6  1 
 10  4542 Mehl, Ryan          12 Dal Jesuit               14.44   3.1  4 
 11  4731 Gerbrecht, Justin   11 FB Ridge Point           14.47   3.1  4 
 12  4595 Castillo, Vince     10 Donna                    14.49   4.6  1 
 13  5353 Campbel, Trevor     12 Katy Mayde Creek         14.58   4.4  3 
 14  4709 Cobb, DeMarcus      12 FB Clements              14.69   4.4  3 
 15  5300 Gleason, Kerry      11 Justin NW                14.82   3.8  5 
 16  5535 Smith, Lafiel       11 Lancaster                14.82   3.1  4 
 17  4682 Jones, Alvin        12 EP Burges                14.84   4.6  1 
 18  4128 Small, Niko         10 Arl Bowie                14.95   4.1  2 
 19  4649 Nunley, Donovan     10 Edmond Memorial          14.98   3.8  5 
 20  4594 Woods, Josh         12 DeSoto                   14.98   4.1  2 
 21  5065 Hill, Holten        10 Hou Lamar                15.00   4.4  3 
 22  7124 Branch, Juvuan      12 WF Rider                 15.02   3.2  6 
 23  4541 McCall, Chris       11 Dal Jesuit               15.02   3.8  5 
 24  4957 Itoka, Tony         11 Hallsville               15.05   4.4  3 
 25  5073 Batista, Kieth      10 Hou Langham Cree         15.09   3.2  6 
 26  5784 Rosales, Ricardo    12 Mis Sharyland            15.10   3.1  4 
 27  5110 Izu, Ilolo          10 Hou Strake Jesui         15.15   3.1  4 
 28  7138 Dunning, Justin     10 Whitehouse               15.18   3.8  5 
 29  7140 Lampin, Colton      12 Whitehouse               15.20   4.6  1 
 30  5561 Runnells, Garrett   11 Lew Marcus               15.30   3.8  5 
 31  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          15.33   4.6  1 
 32  5674 Saffle, Zach        12 Lucas Lovejoy            15.38   4.4  3 
 33  5534 Robinson, Anthony   11 Lancaster                15.45   3.2  6 
 34  4189 Cooper, Ramone      12 Aus Crockett             15.46   3.2  6 
 35  7160 Pina-Rhoden, Alex   12 Wylie                    15.46   4.1  2 
 36  5677 Bourque, Garrett    12 Lumberton                15.48   4.6  1 
 37  4522 Freeny, Greg        11 Dal Adams                15.58   4.1  2 
 38  5550 Mathew, Ben         12 Lew Hebron               15.62   3.2  6 
 39  6240 Love, Roland        12 SA Highlands             15.70   3.1  4 
 40  6050 Summers, Randon     12 Prosper                  15.79   3.8  5 
 41  5921 Delgado, Rudy       12 NRH Richland             16.10   4.1  2 
 42  4188 Zahn, Logan         11 Aus Bowie                16.17   3.2  6 
 43  4137 Williams, Kajuan    11 Arl Houston              16.17   4.6  1 
 44  6226 Miller, Presley     12 SA Clark                 16.67   3.2  6 
 --  4126 Jerry, Don          12 Arl Bowie                   FS   3.8  5 
 --  4566 Bailey-Sampson, Ja  10 Del Valle                   FS   3.1  4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 1:23.31  1998        Fort Worth Wyatt                          
   Myers Std: S 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
        Meet: M 1:24.04  3/31/2012   DeSoto, DeSoto                            
                         B Echols, D Wilson, t acy, R Jones                
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeSoto                                              1:26.36q  3 
     1) 4592 Turner, Myron 12           2) 4593 Wilson, Dontre 12         
     3) 4591 Tribble, Alford 12         4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  2 Converse Judson                                     1:26.59q  1 
     1) 4497 Johnson, Cameron 11        2) 4495 Gatewood, Jerome 12       
     3) 4494 Flowers, Tre 12            4) 4500 Sanders, Brandon 11       
  3 Lancaster                                           1:27.42q  4 
     1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5536 Walker, Gabriel 10        
     3) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10          4) 5530 Hamilton, Daniel 12       
  4 Garland                                             1:27.70q  1 
     1) 4828 Mapps, Desmond 12          2) 4827 Jackson, Josh 11          
     3) 4826 Clark, Cedric 12           4) 4829 pirece, steven 12         
  5 Arl Lamar                                           1:27.72q  1 
     1) 4141 Mcclinton, Marquise 11     2) 4145 Wilson, Derrick 09        
     3) 4143 Smith, Cameron 11          4) 4139 Fisher, James 12          
  6 Texarkana Texas                                     1:27.76q  6 
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6702 Walker, Trey 11           
     3) 6701 Rachal, Carlos 12          4) 6698 Harris, Kevin 11          
  7 Plano East                                          1:28.06q  3 
     1) 6010 Tennison, Nimoy 12         2) 6004 Franks, Shawn 11          
     3) 6003 Dunn, Kendrick 12          4) 6006 Ntreh, Chris 10           
  8 EP Burges                                           1:28.06q  4 
     1) 4683 Jones, Kenny 12            2) 4679 Colbert, Nicholas 12      
     3) 4680 Hamlin, Dartez 09          4) 4681 Jones, Aaron 12           
  9 Lewisville                                          1:28.13q  3 
     1) 5580 Simmons, Deaundre' 12      2) 5578 Guy, Ahkeel 12            
     3) 5579 Johnson, Jeriah 10         4) 5581 Summers, Malik 12         
 10 FB Ridge Point                                      1:28.50   1 
     1) 4733 LeCounte, Jalen 11         2) 4736 Roman, Mark 12            
     3) 4730 Ford, Deante 10            4) 4729 Burrell, Cameron 12       
 11 Cibolo Steele                                       1:28.55   5 
     1) 4446 Dean, Nicholas 11          2) 4448 Hudson, Andrew 10         
     3) 4447 Harris, Jaylen 10          4) 4451 Stockton, Justin 11       
 12 Colley Heritage                                     1:28.64   1 
     1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
     3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
 13 Richm George Ranch                                  1:28.72   4 
     1) 6115 Guidry, Tylen 10           2) 6121 Shaver, Alex 10           
     3) 6120 Okonye, Joshua 12          4) 6119 Marks, Xavian 10          
 14 Spring                                              1:28.82   2 
     1) 6434 Alexander, Braylon         2) 6436 Sykes, Willie             
     3) 6437 Williams, Eric             4) 6435 Gibson, William           
 15 Duncanville                                         1:28.94   4 
     1) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          2) 4622 Piper, Aaron 12           
     3) 4615 Davis, David 09            4) 4617 Green, Za'Carrius 10      
 16 GP North Shore                                      1:29.02   5 
     1) 4887 Wiltz, Jomal 12            2) 4876 Houston, Tristian 10      
     3) 4873 Gillis, Derrick 12         4) 4874 Hamilton, Arno 10         
 17 Dal Lincoln                                         1:29.05   2 
     1) 4547 Collins, Darius 12         2) 4550 Johnson, Mark 11          
     3) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12         4) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11        
 18 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:29.06   2 
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12       
     3) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12          4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
 19 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:29.43   2 
     1) 5061 Worrell, Jericho 12        2) 5056 Johnson, Treyvion 12      
     3) 5059 Veazie, Rodney 10          4) 5057 Roberts, Trevion 11       
 20 Temple                                              1:29.60   4 
     1) 6657 Carr, Jeff 10              2) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11    
     3) 6658 Cole, Clint 10             4) 6660 Curtiss, Davion 11        
 21 Longview                                            1:29.62   2 
     1) 5636 Lawson, Jaylon 12          2) 5635 Jones, Nathan 12          
     3) 5638 Wall, Deionte 11           4) 5637 Love, Jared 12            
 22 Brenham                                             1:29.68   5 
     1) 4297 Wilson, Malik 11           2) 4293 Patterson, Ernest 10      
     3) 4291 Johnson, Trevonte 11       4) 4288 Cross, Jaquay 10          
 23 Cedar Hill                                          1:29.68   2 
     1) 4407 Creer, Tarik 12            2) 4408 Gonzalez, LaQuivionte 12  
     3) 4413 Slaughter, Christian 12    4) 4409 Harris, Brandon 12        
 24 Tyler                                               1:29.70   3 
     1) 6876 Ausbourne, Terry 11        2) 6882 Liggins, Justice 12       
     3) 6884 Woods, DeQuante 12         4) 6879 Jefferson, Andre 12       
 25 McK North                                           1:29.99   1 
     1) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11        2) 5731 Nobles, Marcus 12         
     3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
 26 EP El Dorado                                        1:30.02   1 
     1) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12          2) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11      
     3) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11         4) 4686 Briones, Frankie 10       
 27 FB Hightower                                        1:30.10   3 
     1) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12         2) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11     
     3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4721 Guillory, Isaiah 10       
 28 Hou Nimitz                                          1:30.12   5 
     1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5095 Brown, Rodney 12          
     3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
 29 Leander                                             1:30.38   3 
     1) 5543 Woodward, Caleb 12         2) 5541 Fryer, Stephen 12         
     3) 5540 Dawkins, Mikael 10         4) 5542 Smith, Tevin 12           
 30 Southlake Carroll                                   1:30.45   3 
     1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6428 Weigel, Ryan 11           
     3) 6415 Gordan, Tariq 10           4) 6411 Copeland, JB 11           
 31 A&M Consolidated                                    1:30.66   5 
     1) 4005 Jernigan, Rondey 09        2) 4004 Jackson, Brandon 11       
     3) 4003 Gregory, Tanner 12         4) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12         
 32 Jenks                                               1:30.67   4 
     1) 5276 Calip, Braden 12           2) 5284 Smallwood, Jordan 12      
     3) 5277 Davis, Durell 11           4) 5287 Ty, Brett 11              
 33 FB Travis                                           1:30.78   5 
     1) 4740 Haynes, Jordan 11          2) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11           
     3) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12        4) 4743 Petties, Abram 11         
 34 Lew Hebron                                          1:30.95   6 
     1) 5551 Miller, Devin 11           2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
     3) 5553 Parkes, Vandy 12           4) 5544 Adams, Jamal 11           
 35 SA Johnson                                          1:31.01   6 
     1) 6258 Smith, Marcel 11           2) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12            
     3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
 36 RR Cedar Ridge                                      1:31.14   6 
     1) 6194 Weiman, Cameron 11         2) 6188 Bailey, Marcus 12         
     3) 6189 Mitness, Reed 11           4) 6193 Racine, David 10          
 37 Ennis                                               1:31.49   3 
     1) 4677 Wilson, Dee 09             2) 4675 Smith, Devin 10           
     3) 4673 Jefferson, DaJuan 10       4) 4674 Johnson, Jayshawn 11      
 38 Mis Sharyland                                       1:31.77   4 
     1) 5780 Harris, Justin 11          2) 5781 Landez, Sean 10           
     3) 5775 Cole, James 10             4) 5773 Castillo, Estefan 12      
 39 Lew Marcus                                          1:31.83   5 
     1) 5556 Bowling, Blake 11          2) 5563 Simon, DJ 12              
     3) 5558 Demery, Mark 11            4) 5557 Braxton, Ian 09           
 40 Hum Kingwood                                        1:31.92   2 
     1) 5177 Burger, Bryson 11          2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
     3) 5181 Krawczyk, Austin 11        4) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12        
 41 Georgetown                                          1:31.95   6 
     1) 4842 Walling, Aaron 12          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
     3) 4841 Ramos, Kory 12             4) 4838 Knightner, Randy 12       
 42 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:32.07   6 
     1) 5417 Houston, Ramone 12         2) 5414 Freeman, James 12         
     3) 5415 Goodwin, Terrance 12       4) 5419 Mitchell, Darius 11       
 43 SA Reagan                                           1:32.37   6 
     1) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10        2) 6268 Menier, Raphael 12        
     3) 6264 Herrera, Pablo 09          4) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12            
 44 Rich Pearce                                         1:33.72   4 
     1) 6084 Matson, Alex 11            2) 6078 Griffin, J.R. 11          
     3) 6087 Revels, Anthony 12         4) 6085 Moss, Aaron 12            
 45 Edmond Memorial                                     1:34.91   2 
     1) 4650 Obleness, Koby 12          2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
     3) 4654 Wand, Warren 10            4) 4642 Casteel, Malik 12         
 -- Richardson                                               DQ   3  exchange 1-2
     1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6100 Okeke, Brian 10           
     3) 6099 Mills, Kavan 12            4) 6095 Jones, Sterling 11        
 -- Plano West                                               DQ   6  Exchange 1,2
     1) 6018 Sanders, Austin 09         2) 6013 Anderson, Auston 11       
     3) 6019 Stephens, Jason 12         4) 6016 Matheson, Oshen 11        
 -- Kil Shoemaker                                            DQ   4  exchange 1-2
     1) 5424 Haynes, Tre 10             2) 5429 Lloyd, Taron 12           
     3) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12            4) 5427 Jefferson, Johnny 12      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   Myers Std: S 3:10.51  2005        Fort Bend Marshall                        
        Meet: M 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hou Nimitz                                          3:17.07q  2 
     1) 5099 Lackey, Stephen 12         2) 5097 Edwards, Davonte 12       
     3) 5102 Young, DreVian 12          4) 5101 Strambler, Lonnie 11      
  2 DeSoto                                              3:17.22q  4 
     1) 4582 Allen, Cortevios 12        2) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11            
     3) 4594 Woods, Josh 12             4) 4586 Collins, Kyle 12          
  3 Lancaster                                           3:17.59q  8 
     1) 5526 Anderson, Desmond 12       2) 5534 Robinson, Anthony 11      
     3) 5525 Age, Eric 10               4) 5533 Robinson, Anfernee 11     
  4 Hum Kingwood                                        3:18.00q  5 
     1) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11     2) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
     3) 5185 Paiste, Peter 12           4) 5187 Steptoe, James 12         
  5 Belton                                              3:19.04q  8 
     1) 4248 Jack, Cager 11             2) 4250 Mitchell, Nate 12         
     3) 4249 Mahler, Wolf 12            4) 4246 Battle, Kyle 12           
  6 Celina                                              3:19.54q  3 
     1) 4433 Nelson, Micah 11           2) 4435 Stallcup, Cole 12         
     3) 4428 Brown, Braylin 11          4) 4436 Thiel, Ben 12             
  7 Hou Lamar                                           3:19.55q  1 
     1) 5070 Walker, Shelby 11          2) 5069 Taylor, Ryan 11           
     3) 5064 Bonney, John 11            4) 5062 Allen, Darwin 12          
  8 Hou Langham Creek                                   3:20.24q  2 
     1) 5075 Giles, Israel 12           2) 5076 Gonzalez, Jean 12         
     3) 5080 Juergens, Andrew 12        4) 5083 Salter, Jabari 12         
  9 Duncanville                                         3:20.28q  1 
     1) 4616 Gray, Malik 10             2) 4624 Williams, Torry 12        
     3) 4623 Walker, Julian 12          4) 4615 Davis, David 09           
 10 RR McNeil                                           3:20.34   1 
     1) 6196 Anthony, Bramante 12       2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
     3) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12           4) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12           
 11 Texarkana Texas                                     3:20.59   8 
     1) 6696 Crowell, Darrius 12        2) 6695 Cross, Kevin 11           
     3) 6693 Bunn, Keelan 11            4) 6694 Clayton, Jabore 12        
 12 Hutto                                               3:20.76   3 
     1) 5211 Alfaro, Noel 12            2) 5216 Lopez, Ernan 11           
     3) 5217 Sawyer, Jonathan 10        4) 5215 Johnson, Anthony 12       
 13 Arl Martin                                          3:20.88   2 
     1) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09            2) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11         
     3) 4160 Williams, Styron 12        4) 4153 Hall, Josh 11             
 14 Klein Collins                                       3:22.41   4 
     1) 5459 Thomas, Jordan 11          2) 5457 Munoz, Jonathan 11        
     3) 5462 Winchester, Jeremy 11      4) 5452 Bailey, Michael 11        
 15 Richm Foster                                        3:22.54   4 
     1) 6107 Medina, Jonathan 10        2) 6105 Burrhus, Jack 10          
     3) 6106 Franz, Michael 12          4) 6110 Williams, Chance 12       
 16 Colley Heritage                                     3:22.60   6 
     1) 4475 Henderson, Jahrod 11       2) 4477 Jones, Jordan 12          
     3) 4474 Bofinger, Brett 11         4) 4476 Joe, Johnny 12            
 17 SA Reagan                                           3:22.66   6 
     1) 6269 Saenz, Justin 12           2) 6262 Arroyo, Jose 11           
     3) 6263 Cavazos, CJ 12             4) 6265 Jackson, Matthew 10       
 18 A&M Consolidated                                    3:22.78   5 
     1) 4001 Anderson, Kohl 12          2) 4006 Miller, Gus 11            
     3) 4007 Orzabal, Marcus 12         4) 4009 Stoll, Corey 11           
 19 McK North                                           3:22.81   6 
     1) 5727 Bresnahan, Marc 12         2) 5726 Allgood, Wendell 11       
     3) 5732 Triplett, James 12         4) 5730 Jones, Evan 12            
 20 Southlake Carroll                                   3:23.84   3 
     1) 6413 Fentriss, Parker 10        2) 6420 Hogan, Chris 11           
     3) 6426 Sunstrum, Spencer 12       4) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
 21 S Grand Prairie                                     3:24.25   1 
     1) 6215 Whitaker, Damarion 12      2) 6209 Cooks, DeAndre 11         
     3) 6213 Ogero, Jesse 12            4) 6211 Jefferson, Chris 12       
 22 EP El Dorado                                        3:24.26   1 
     1) 4690 Wilson, LeDerrick 11       2) 4688 Nunez, Eduardo 12         
     3) 4685 Alexander, Kelvin 12       4) 4687 Enriquez, Andre 11        
 23 FB Travis                                           3:24.70   3 
     1) 4744 Phillips, Romerian 10      2) 4741 Justice, Jamison 12       
     3) 4739 Harvey, Nick 11            4) 4745 Sullivan, Ashton 11       
 24 McK Boyd                                            3:24.70   6 
     1) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12          2) 5719 Howse, KD 12              
     3) 5722 Schwartz, Rhayko 10        4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
 25 FB Hightower                                        3:25.51   4 
     1) 4716 Brown Jr., Montria 11      2) 4714 Bilton, Brandon 12        
     3) 4719 Dumbaya, Alusine 11        4) 4724 Srinivasan, Vilvesh 12    
 26 Har-Ber                                             3:25.60   7 
     1) 4980 Camp, Cameron 10           2) 4984 Powell, Peyton 10         
     3) 4982 Featherston, Aaron 10      4) 4983 Mathew, Sain-Thomas 11    
 27 Kil Shoemaker                                       3:25.92   5 
     1) 5433 Williams, Dwayne 11        2) 5426 Jefferson, Desmond 10     
     3) 5423 Brewton, Davon 11          4) 5425 Hill, Quasan 12           
 28 Mis Sharyland                                       3:26.33   2 
     1) 5781 Landez, Sean 10            2) 5780 Harris, Justin 11         
     3) 5784 Rosales, Ricardo 12        4) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
 29 Dal Lincoln                                         3:26.79   6 
     1) 4552 Porter, Emanuel 11         2) 4548 Dixon, Tramaine 12        
     3) 4546 Allen, Rodney 12           4) 4549 Espinoza, Xavier 11       
 30 Granbury                                            3:27.09   5 
     1) 4912 Richardson, Chris 12       2) 4910 Hennard, Kevin 11         
     3) 4914 Shaw, Kwaun 12             4) 4907 Blohoviak, Alec 10        
 31 Aledo                                               3:27.71   3 
     1) 4062 Heiss, Ryan 10             2) 4066 Wood, Shea Paul 12        
     3) 4063 Hill, Andrew 11            4) 4061 Gibson, Willie 12         
 32 FW Boswell                                          3:27.86   7 
     1) 4814 Martinez, Alex 11          2) 4812 Boone, Todd 12            
     3) 4815 Moody, Scott 11            4) 4816 Mustapha, Malik 12        
 33 GP North Shore                                      3:28.12   8 
     1) 4868 Alley, Bryce 11            2) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10          
     3) 4877 Joseph, John 11            4) 4870 Gage, Trevon 12           
 34 FB Ridge Point                                      3:28.13   7 
     1) 4736 Roman, Mark 12             2) 4730 Ford, Deante 10           
     3) 4734 Lowe, Michael 10           4) 4732 Guidry, Alex 11           
 35 Aus Bowie                                           3:28.24   3 
     1) 4184 Oliver, Preston 11         2) 4185 Paredes, Alex 12          
     3) 4182 Helling, Jackson 12        4) 4183 Lewright, Joesph 11       
 36 Marshall                                            3:28.27   4 
     1) 5711 Love, John 10              2) 5707 Jackson-Young, TiAndre 09 
     3) 5705 Boyd, Dontavious 11        4) 5713 Robertson, Ashton 11      
 37 Rockwall                                            3:29.35   2 
     1) 6141 Fair, Calvin 12            2) 6145 Montanez, Alex 11         
     3) 6148 Wright, John 10            4) 6143 Kinsey, Gaines 12         
 38 Lew The Colony                                      3:29.35   1 
     1) 5573 Nelson, Matthew 11         2) 5570 Hammond, Bryan 11         
     3) 5569 English, Israel 10         4) 5571 Jinning, Justin 10        
 39 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:29.39   5 
     1) 5110 Izu, Ilolo 10              2) 5114 Obi, Greg 12              
     3) 5106 Bucey, Blaise 10           4) 5117 Sessums, Trey 12          
 40 NB Canyon                                           3:29.60   6 
     1) 5837 Hay, Jeremy 11             2) 5839 Locke, Ethan 09           
     3) 5842 Thomas, Shea 12            4) 5836 Fowler, Khalil 12         
 41 Weslaco East                                        3:29.95   6 
     1) 7081 Hernandez, Brandon 12      2) 7078 Fajardo, Alejandro 12     
     3) 7083 Martinez, Esteban 11       4) 7086 Ybarra, Aaron 11          
 42 Jenks                                               3:30.07   8 
     1) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12           2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
     3) 5288 Wheeler, Austin 12         4) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11            
 43 Richardson                                          3:30.39   8 
     1) 6094 Green, Phillip 10          2) 6103 Williams, Nick 12         
     3) 6102 Ukpong, Michael 11         4) 6101 Rojo, Edgar 11            
 44 Rich Pearce                                         3:31.12   8 
     1) 6080 Laday, Michael 11          2) 6083 Martin, Cullen 12         
     3) 6091 Wiest, Adam 12             4) 6089 Rosini, AJ 11             
 45 Red Oak                                             3:31.24   3 
     1) 6062 Sutton, Dailen 10          2) 6060 King, Jared 12            
     3) 6059 Harris, Corbin 12          4) 6061 Saucedo, Alec 12          
 46 Pfl Hendrickson                                     3:31.27   2 
     1) 5978 Kirby, Brandon 11          2) 5982 Williams, Ron 12          
     3) 5979 Maloy, Tazh 10             4) 5980 Sommerville, Keyshaun 09  
 47 Arl Houston                                         3:32.02   6 
     1) 4132 Flowers, Darrion 10        2) 4134 Hinton, Lamontre 11       
     3) 4137 Williams, Kajuan 11        4) 4136 Pendleton, Torrance 11    
 48 Cedar Park                                          3:33.02   5 
     1) 4422 Mortz, David 11            2) 4427 Sorrells, Lucky 10        
     3) 4415 Brock, Sam 11              4) 4425 Perry, Cole 12            
 49 CC Carroll                                          3:33.09   2 
     1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4385 Jones, Jesse 09           
     3) 4391 Ruiz, Justin 09            4) 4387 Miles, Charles 11         
 50 SA Highlands                                        3:33.28   6 
     1) 6237 Johnson, Malik 11          2) 6239 Lott, Vernon 12           
     3) 6236 Jefferson, Jonathan 12     4) 6241 Middleton, Chris 12       
 51 Waller                                              3:33.31   7 
     1) 7046 Perry, James 12            2) 7041 Braxton, Blake 12         
     3) 7043 Mata, Anthony 12           4) 7040 Baker, Cody 11            
 52 Rockw-Heath                                         3:34.11   2 
     1) 6154 Motlagh, Shyon 12          2) 6158 Williams, Patrick 10      
     3) 6153 Johnson, Rashod 12         4) 6155 Villa, Anthony 12         
 53 Hallsville                                          3:37.53   5 
     1) 4959 Pierson, Collin 10         2) 4956 Hulen, Zach 11            
     3) 4954 Holmes, Joel 10            4) 4950 Blankenship, Cody 12      
 54 Forney                                              3:40.73   7 
     1) 4793 Johnson, Cameron 12        2) 4787 Cheeks, Jamal 12          
     3) 4795 Norris, Jacob 12           4) 4792 Hollingsworth, DeAndre 12 
 55 Highlands Ranch                                     3:43.91   5 
     1) 5003 Buxo, Zach 11              2) 5006 Keeton, Andrew 12         
     3) 5002 Allen, Clarence 12         4) 5007 Kolber, Josh 11           
 56 Little Elm                                          3:44.34   8 
     1) 5608 Anderson, Terrell 12       2) 5612 Maifert, Tristan 11       
     3) 5609 Green, Chris 11            4) 5616 Smith, Brandon 09         
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, Reston, Va                     
   Myers Std: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magnass, Klein Oak                  
        Meet: M 4:06.29  2003        Leonel Manzano, Marble Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  4165 Ibarra, Chris       12 Atlanta                4:12.60   2 
  2  4691 Barraza, Brian      12 EP Franklin            4:13.55   2 
  3  4810 Teel, Ryan          12 Friendswood            4:15.29   2 
  4  4158 Villarreal, Camero  12 Arl Martin             4:16.02   2 
  5  5104 Ammons, Robert      11 Hou Strake Jesui       4:16.15   2 
  6  4201 Rushing, Dallas     12 Axtell                 4:19.01   2 
  7  5848 Kistner, Kade       12 New Braunfels          4:19.46   2 
  8  6284 Cooke, Alex         12 Salado                 4:20.33   2 
  9  4274 Tankersley, Andrew  10 Boerne Champion        4:20.80   2 
 10  5045 Cazares, Ian        11 Hou Cy Lakes           4:20.92   2 
 11  5463 Dohner, Bradley     11 Klein Oak              4:21.29   2 
 12  4181 Davis, Aaron        12 Aus Bowie              4:23.40   2 
 13  4370 Robertson, Jared    12 Canyon Randall         4:23.95   1 
 14  4194 Jepson, Ben         11 Aus Westlake           4:24.08   1 
 15  5380 McConnell, Jake     11 Keller                 4:24.30   1 
 16  4978 Andrade, Dino       12 Har-Ber                4:24.31   1 
 17  6487 Castilleja, Jo Ala  12 St Thomas              4:25.02   1 
 18  5036 Maier, Karl         10 Hou Bellaire           4:25.04   1 
 19  5632 Uhr, Robert         12 Lockhart               4:25.58   2 
 20  5509 Soto, Enrique       12 Lakeside               4:25.70   2 
 21  4872 Garcia, Orlando     12 GP North Shore         4:26.42   1 
 22  4781 McRae, Drew         12 Flower Mound           4:26.52   2 
 23  5035 Granados, Jeffrey   12 Hou Bellaire           4:27.25   1 
 24  6222 Schmidt, Brett      12 SA Brandeis            4:28.73   1 
 25  6218 Torres, Josh        12 SA Alamo Heights       4:28.93   2 
 26  6228 Arnold, Stefan      12 SA Cole                4:28.98   1 
 27  6224 Whetten, Andrew     12 SA Brandeis            4:29.55   2 
 28  4122 Cook, Brant         11 Arl Bowie              4:29.85   1 
 29  6183 Hollifield, Caleb   10 Round Rock             4:30.05   1 
 30  4652 Shook, Alex         12 Edmond Memorial        4:31.84   1 
 31  6421 Kemps, Johnny       10 Southlake Carrol       4:32.04   2 
 32  6410 Canel, Eli          10 Southlake Carrol       4:34.59   2 
 33  6483 West, Ben           11 St Stephens Epis       4:39.51   2 
 34  6492 Grant, Harrison     11 St Thomas              4:42.24   1 
 --  5981 Viegra, Jose        10 Pfl Hendrickson            DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
 National HS: & 3:19.58  2009        Newbern, NC                               
   Myers Std: S 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
        Meet: M 3:23.44  3/30/2012   Hum Kingwood, Hum Kingwood                
                         K Harrington, T Kubera, J Steptoe, J Brinkley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hum Kingwood                                        3:27.01   2 
     1) 5182 Loiodice, Mason 12         2) 5190 Williamson, Garrett 11    
     3) 5187 Steptoe, James 12          4) 5184 Marshall, Myles 10        
  2 SA Johnson                                          3:29.94   2 
     1) 6254 Brown, Kyle 12             2) 6259 Williams, Cameron 12      
     3) 6257 Salazar, Andres 12         4) 6255 Ford, Robert 11           
  3 GP North Shore                                      3:32.04   1 
     1) 4883 Thomas, Earnest 12         2) 4884 Tillman, Prentice 11      
     3) 4882 Sneed, Keenan 10           4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
  4 Edmond Memorial                                     3:32.23   2 
     1) 4643 Charlton, Robert 10        2) 4647 Lewis, Ben 10             
     3) 4646 Howard, Grey 11            4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
  5 Temple                                              3:33.95   1 
     1) 6675 Williams, Jamarkese 11     2) 6658 Cole, Clint 10            
     3) 6670 Nealy, Kalean 12           4) 6666 Lemons, Victor 12         
  6 DeSoto                                              3:33.99   1 
     1) 4590 Lacy, Chris 11             2) 4585 Brown, TaKendrick 11      
     3) 4581 Aldridge, Howard 12        4) 4589 Gordon, Lorenzo 11        
  7 Jenks                                               3:36.13   2 
     1) 5282 McDavid, Kalen 10          2) 5280 Jackson, Eric 12          
     3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12        
  8 RR McNeil                                           3:36.27   2 
     1) 6200 Murphy, Ryan 12            2) 6201 Parinella, Nick 12        
     3) 6203 Scott, Tevin 12            4) 6198 Mackey, Andre 12          
  9 Lancaster                                           3:37.58   1 
     1) 5528 Caffee, Xavier 11          2) 5529 Garner, Reggie 10         
     3) 5537 Waters, Sherman 11         4) 5531 Hartford, Gerald 10       
 10 Southlake Carroll                                   3:39.85   2 
     1) 6412 Duhon, Keaton 11           2) 6427 Walker, Matt 11           
     3) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12         4) 6416 Hatcher, Regan 12         
 11 McK Boyd                                            3:40.38   1 
     1) 5723 Smith, Jaylen 11           2) 5725 Wilson, Justin 12         
     3) 5719 Howse, KD 12               4) 5720 McCastle, Cornelius 12    
 12 Hou Memorial                                        3:40.41   1 
     1) 5091 Lefler, Alex 11            2) 5089 Dotson, Khari 11          
     3) 5092 Vargas, Gus 10             4) 5090 Jolly, Travis 12          
 13 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:41.67   1 
     1) 5107 Carpenter, Conner 12       2) 5113 Lewis, Jimmy 10           
     3) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12          4) 5115 Raskosky, Gus 12          
 14 CC Carroll                                          3:50.47   1 
     1) 4379 Alaniz, Zachariah 10       2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
     3) 4380 Arnold, Bryan 12           4) 4383 Davila, John Michael 12   
 -- NRH Richland                                            DNF   2 
     1) 5922 Franklin, Donovan 09       2) 5924 Richardson, Kentravious 12
     3) 5923 Ornelas, Andy 10           4) 5925 Wallace, Chris 12         
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
 National HS: & 7:30.67  2009        Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
   Myers Std: S 7:48.25  2010        Georgetown                                
        Meet: M 7:40.56  1980        Houston Strake Jesuit                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  10:03.59  
     1) 6424 Sansone, Joe 12            2) 6419 Hoagland, Aaron 12        
     3) 6423 O'Dneal, Matt 12           4) 6414 Gilley, Trevor 12         
  2 Lew Hebron                                         10:14.63  
     1) 5549 Henry, Jeff 12             2) 5552 Owens, Kendall 12         
     3) 5545 Adger, Brady 12            4) 5548 Domanic, Robert 12        
  3 Flower Mound                                       10:23.50  
     1) 4785 Ward, Wesley 11            2) 4780 McMillin, Justin 12       
     3) 4777 Bennett, Josh 12           4) 4778 Hamstra, Zachariah 11     
  4 Kingwood Park                                      10:27.63  
     1) 5444 Lindberg, Michael 12       2) 5448 Tatum, Chris 12           
     3) 5447 Suggs, Noah 11             4) 5443 Edmonson, Julian 11       
  5 Justin NW                                          10:31.23  
     1) 5303 Suchors, Jacob 10          2) 5300 Gleason, Kerry 11         
     3) 5302 Shelton, Ashton 12         4) 5301 Kirkland, Zach 11         
  6 Lew Marcus                                         10:31.33  
     1) 5565 Steele, Adam 11            2) 5560 Hendrix, Luke 10          
     3) 5562 Shirk, John 12             4) 5559 Hendrix, Logan 10         
  7 Edmond Memorial                                    10:34.84  
     1) 4645 Hammond, Seth 12           2) 4646 Howard, Grey 11           
     3) 4648 Nielson, Ryan 11           4) 4652 Shook, Alex 12            
  8 GP North Shore                                     10:38.04  
     1) 4872 Garcia, Orlando 12         2) 4869 Edwards, Triston 12       
     3) 4871 Garcia, Eduardo 10         4) 4881 Shelton, Daniel 11        
  9 Boerne Champion                                    10:38.96  
     1) 4274 Tankersley, Andrew 10      2) 4266 Kreidel, Shane 12         
     3) 4271 Monday, Jack 12            4) 4265 Carnett, Kory 11          
 10 Arl Martin                                         10:39.17  
     1) 4152 Guevara, Adrian 12         2) 4156 Reed, Keshun 09           
     3) 4148 Birka, Grayson 11          4) 4158 Villarreal, Cameron 12    
 11 Keller Timber Creek                                10:39.85  
     1) 5385 Wingfield, Erik 10         2) 5386 Zalesky, Jacob 11         
     3) 5383 Contreras, Blake 11        4) 5384 Pollum, Alonzo 11         
 12 Georgetown                                         10:43.65  
     1) 4835 Bradshaw, Zach 11          2) 4834 Bedford, Ryan 12          
     3) 4836 Gauntt, Ryan 12            4) 4840 Medrano, Darren 10        
 13 Dal Jesuit                                         10:46.11  
     1) 4545 Smith, Dillon 11           2) 4535 Arden, Paul 12            
     3) 4543 Pott, Andrew 11            4) 4539 Kiser, Luke 12            
 14 Eagle Pass                                         10:46.44  
     1) 4632 Lopez, Martin 10           2) 4628 Cortes, Louis 11          
     3) 4629 Elizondo, Carlos 12        4) 4627 Alvarez, Hector 10        
 15 Jenks                                              10:47.89  
     1) 5279 Ellmore, Dallas 12         2) 5277 Davis, Durell 11          
     3) 5285 Stacy, Ross 11             4) 5286 Staub, Chris 10           
 16 Lockhart                                           10:48.17  
     1) 5632 Uhr, Robert 12             2) 5631 Russell, Colton 12        
     3) 5629 Hefner, Joseph 12          4) 5627 Avey, Nicholas 12         
 17 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:49.87  
     1) 5118 Thompson, Colin 11         2) 5111 Jallans, Jarad 12         
     3) 5119 Witte, Corbin 12           4) 5105 Bordelon, Blake 10        
 18 CC Carroll                                         10:50.94  
     1) 4389 Pittdman, Logan 11         2) 4381 Battleson, Nicholas 12    
     3) 4393 Trevino, Michael 12        4) 4386 Kline, Peter 10           
 19 Katy Taylor                                        10:56.45  
     1) 5370 Purcell, Kenny 12          2) 5367 Colondres, Justin 12      
     3) 5368 Joe, Brandon 11            4) 5369 Marzec, Alex 12           
 20 Plano East                                         10:56.97  
     1) 6009 Rojas, Kevin 11            2) 6011 Thomas, Andrew 10         
     3) 6001 Beyer, Benji 11            4) 6005 Metcalfe, Phillip 12      
 21 Coppell                                            10:56.98  
     1) 4505 Murray, Shane 12           2) 4503 Lowe, Darian 12           
     3) 4502 Hemphill, Clayton 12       4) 4506 Vickroy, Carson 11        
 22 Mis Sharyland                                      10:58.11  
     1) 5782 Nunez, Luis 11             2) 5772 Campos, Francisco 12      
     3) 5779 Guerrero, Alexis 11        4) 5783 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12     
 23 Brenham                                            11:09.52  
     1) 4289 Deramus, Jacob 11          2) 4290 Homan, James 11           
     3) 4287 Appel, Braden 12           4) 4296 Spahn, Matthew 10         
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: &  7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham                       
   Myers Std: S  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
        Meet: M  7-05  2005        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4125 Gipson, Natron      11 Arl Bowie                2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4319 Adams, Tyler        11 Buffalo                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  2  5449 Leonard, Steve      12 Klein                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 2.09 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  4950 Blankenship, Cody   12 Hallsville               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
  4  5058 Stevenson, Robert   11 Hou Eisenhower           2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.03 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  6  5523 Howard, Shonderius  11 Lampasas                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O 
  6  4111 McCloud, Spencer    11 Argyle                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O 
  6  6280 Ward, Christopher   11 SA Wagner                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O 
  9  4784 Walter, Wade        12 Flower Mound             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO 
 10  5425 Hill, Quasan        12 Kil Shoemaker            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXO 
 10  6256 Olumba, Morris      12 SA Johnson               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO 
 12  5844 Lorimier, Jared     12 Nederland                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO 
 13  5769 Alvarado, Oscar     12 Mis Sharyland            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  5717 Allison, Troy       11 McGregor                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  5189 Wijayasinha, Steva  11 Hum Kingwood             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  5720 McCastle, Corneliu  12 McK Boyd                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17  6168 Johnson, Artis      11 Rosebud-Lott             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  6217 Favorite, David     10 SA Alamo Heights         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  6093 Estill, Max         11 Richardson               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  4644 Fontaine, Brandon   12 Edmond Memorial          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  5011 Rex, Trevor         10 Highlands Ranch          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  4886 Williams, Marquez   12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  5724 Welch, Cooper       12 McK Boyd                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  7136 Pinkney, Alfred     12 Wharton                  1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 25  5082 Richards, Ryan      12 Hou Langham Cree         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 25  6452 Moody, Jack         12 St Andrews               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 25  5756 Johnson, Joseph     12 Midlothian               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 28  4879 Riley, Dajon        12 GP North Shore           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
 National HS: & 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
   Myers Std: S 203-01  2002        Brian Robison, Splendora                   
        Meet: M 202-11  2009        Hayden Baillio, Whitesboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4692 Dudley, Anthony     11 EP Parkland             182-09     55.70m 
      179-10  182-09  164-10  FOUL  170-02  FOUL
  2  7048 Zapalac, Alan       12 Wallis Brazo            180-07     55.04m 
      180-07  167-04  169-00  169-00  172-08  FOUL
  3  5963 Cook, Austin        12 Overton                 176-07     53.82m 
      166-11  176-07  FOUL  173-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4  5455 Kyle, Darin         11 Klein Collins           169-02     51.56m 
      142-09  166-02  FOUL  166-03  168-00  169-02
  5  5634 Knight, Morgan      11 Longv Spring Hil        167-11     51.18m 
      FOUL  162-07  165-05  167-11  163-07  FOUL
  6  6317 Oliva, Zach         12 SB Smithson Vall        167-02     50.95m 
      157-05  167-02  164-07  FOUL  160-01  160-06
  7  5917 Aguilar, Joas       12 NRH Birdville           166-05     50.72m 
      FOUL  156-03  163-06  166-05  FOUL  164-02
  8  6270 Salinas, Rigo       11 SA Reagan               164-06     50.13m 
      163-04  157-11  162-09  156-04  155-02  164-06
  9  6289 Simmons, Ryan       11 Salado                  162-00     49.37m 
      159-11  162-00  156-05  159-06  159-01  160-09
  9  6190 Peterson, Brian     11 RR Cedar Ridge          162-00     49.37m 
      160-00  162-00  FOUL  155-00  FOUL  155-10
 11  5625 Valencia, Felipe    11 LJ Palmview             161-03     49.14m 
      159-04  150-06  161-03         
 12  5100 Ross, Edward        12 Hou Nimitz              159-05     48.59m 
      156-07  159-05  147-07         
 12  4798 Card, Evan          12 Fort Stockton           159-05     48.59m 
      156-07  159-05  147-07           
 14  4449 Martinez, Mason     11 Cibolo Steele           157-09     48.08m 
      155-09  157-09  150-07         
 15  5807 Salinas, Tony       11 Mission                 156-00     47.54m 
      156-00  150-09  FOUL         
 16  4537 Gatlin, Paden       12 Dal Jesuit              154-05     47.06m 
      137-11  153-06  154-05         
 17  6185 Nawratil, Nick      12 Round Rock              153-11     46.91m 
      150-11  153-11  FOUL         
 18  5052 Samuels, Isaac      11 Hou Cy Springs          152-02     46.38m 
      152-02  140-08  142-02         
 19  5568 Bibby, Benjamin     12 Lew The Colony          152-01     46.35m 
      152-01  FOUL  139-02         
 20  4564 Oubre, Mathew       12 Dayton                  144-11     44.17m 
      FOUL  FOUL  144-11         
 21  4120 Calhoun, Darryl     12 Arl Bowie               144-01     43.91m 
      141-05  144-01  143-02         
 22  4190 Henderson, Marcell  12 Aus Crockett            142-08     43.48m 
      134-03  FOUL  142-08         
 23  4948 Gonzales, Brandon   12 Greg-Portland           138-01     42.08m 
      123-07  138-01  137-05         
 24  5774 Cervantes, Richard  11 Mis Sharyland           136-07     41.63m 
      126-05  136-07  FOUL         
 25  5786 Guillermo, Galvan   11 Mis Veterans Mem        135-04     41.24m 
      135-04  129-05  126-06         
 26  4301 Morales, Hiram      12 Brownsv Pace            130-08     39.82m 
      FOUL  FOUL  130-08         
 
Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
 National HS: &    18-03  2003        Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
   Myers Std: S 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield                
        Meet: M 18-00.25  2009        Jack Whitt, Norman North, OK             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5210 Wyatt, Audie        11 Huntsville               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4066 Wood, Shea Paul     12 Aledo                    4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  5776 Denham, Augustus    12 Mis Sharyland            4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  5053 Toliver, Travis     10 Hou Cy Woods             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  4292 Larson, Garrett     12 Brenham                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  5278 Dial, Tommy         10 Jenks                    4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  5386 Zalesky, Jacob      11 Keller Timber Cr         4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  6439 Brokenshire, Benji  11 Springtown               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  5964 Garcia, Anthony     12 Palacios                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  6178 Williams, Daniel    12 Rosenb Terry             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  4831 Meaders, Nicholas   11 Gatesville               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  6286 Martin, Bryce       12 Salado                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  5379 McAdams, Gabe       11 Keller                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11  5001 Turner, Tyler       11 Hico                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 15  4202 Dixon, Aaron        12 Ballinger                4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 16  5411 Young, Alexander    12 Kerrville Tivy           4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4084 Harris, Zach        11 Amar River Road             NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 --  5564 Smith, Peyton       12 Lew Marcus                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.07  1976        Ed Preston, Arkansas State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5257 Jobodwana, Anaso    SO Jackson State            10.13q  2.1  7 
  2  4167 Adams, Harry        SR Auburn                   10.17q  2.9  8 
  3  6780 Webb, Ameer         SR Texas A&M                10.19q  2.8  6 
  4  5648 Ernest, Aaron       SO LSU                      10.29q  2.9  8 
  5  5822 Young, Isiah        SR Mississippi              10.30q  1.9  5 
  6  6752 Bryan, Michael      JR Texas A&M                10.34q  2.9  8 
  7  6844 Anderson, Justin    SR TX Southern              10.35q  2.9  8 
  8  5261 Lee, Brent          SR Jackson State            10.41q  1.9  5 
  9  5500 Richardson, Dennis  JR La. Tech                 10.41q  2.9  8 
 10  4756 Dukes, Dedric       SO Florida                  10.43   1.9  5 
 11  6684 James, Jamol        SR Tennessee                10.43   2.8  6 
 12  6688 Nelvis, Jarael      SR Tennessee                10.44   2.9  8 
 13  6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel  JR Texas A&M                10.45   2.1  7 
 14  4456 Fraser, Warren      SR Clemson                  10.47   1.9  5 
 15  4764 Seymore, Leonardo   SR Florida                  10.47   2.9  8 
 16  4457 Hester, Tevin       FR Clemson                  10.49   2.8  6 
 17  5407 Kushimo, Kadeem     SO Kentucky                 10.52   2.9  4 
 18  4893 Cowan, Kameron      SO Grambling                10.52   2.8  6 
 19  4767 Wright, Antwan      FR Florida                  10.53   2.1  7 
 20  6804 Butler, Quentin     SO TX-Arlington             10.53   2.1  7 
 21  4284 Page, R.J.          SR Boston U.                10.54   2.9  4 
 22  4227 Reece, Alex         FR Baylor                   10.56   2.9  8 
 23  6404 Jenkins, Devin      FR Southern                 10.56   2.9  8 
 24  4170 Fisher, Joseph      SO Auburn                   10.57   2.2  3 
 25  5639 Allsop, Shermund    JR LSU                      10.57   2.1  7 
 26  4171 Hardy, Jeremy       SR Auburn                   10.57   2.1  7 
 26  4277 Collins, Daveon     JR Boise State              10.57   2.9  4 
 28  6627 Bozmans, Raymond    FR TCU                      10.57   2.1  7 
 29  5156 Sweeney, Isaiah     SR Houston                  10.58   1.9  5 
 30  5909 Walker, Justin      JR Northwestern St.         10.58   2.1  7 
 31  5938 Reis-Herron, Josep  FR Oral Roberts             10.59   2.2  3 
 32  5872 Fowler, James       SR North Texas              10.60   2.2  3 
 33  6755 Davis, Jermaine     JR Texas A&M                10.60   1.9  5 
 34  4334 Charles, Fan Fan    JR BYU                      10.62   2.8  6 
 35  5908 Taylor, Kendal      SR Northwestern St.         10.62   2.9  4 
 36  6682 Hardnick, Arnez     SR Tennessee                10.62   1.9  5 
 37  5501 Richey, Niko        SR La. Tech                 10.64   2.9  4 
 38  5932 Chihambakwe, Rapha  FR Oral Roberts             10.64   3.5  2 
 39  5136 Arnett, James       FR Houston                  10.65   3.6  1 
 40  5518 Hicks, Zach         FR Lamar                    10.65   3.5  2 
 41  6799 Young, Timothy      SR Texas State              10.66   2.8  6 
 42  6326 Rudolph, Jerome     SR SE Louisiana             10.66   2.1  7 
 43  5405 Hayes, Keith        SR Kentucky                 10.68   3.5  2 
 44  6320 Herbert, Antonio    JR SE Louisiana             10.69   2.9  4 
 45  4352 McDaniel, Eric      FR California               10.70   2.9  4 
 46  6713 Fares, Basil        FR Texas                    10.71   3.5  2 
 47  5875 Hickman, Johnny     SR North Texas              10.72   3.5  2 
 48  6357 Bell, Kevin         JR So. Florida              10.73   2.9  4 
 49  5259 Kelly, Richard      SR Jackson State            10.74   2.2  3 
 50  5590 Williams, Tarell    JR Liberty                  10.76   3.5  2 
 51  6729 Sanders, Emerson    SR Texas                    10.76   2.9  4 
 52  6634 McSwain, Harvey     FR TCU                      10.78   1.9  5 
 53  5587 Spruel, Roderick    SR Liberty                  10.79   3.5  2 
 54  5515 Finnex, Trey        FR Lamar                    10.87   3.6  1 
 55  6564 Carrillo, David     JR TAMU-CC                  10.87   2.2  3 
 56  4336 Hinds, Jason        SR BYU                      10.89   2.2  3 
 57  6846 Gray, Quiller       FR TX Southern              10.89   3.6  1 
 58  6034 Powell, Jordan      SO Prairie View             10.90   3.6  1 
 59  5503 Sheffield, Kameron  FR La. Tech                 10.93   2.2  3 
 60  6726 Porter, Darnell     SO Texas                    10.94   3.5  2 
 61  5686 Del Duca, Frank     JR Maine                    10.95   3.6  1 
 62  6571 July, Eric          SR TAMU-CC                  10.96   2.2  3 
 63  6024 Gilbert, Terry      JR Prairie View             11.01   3.6  1 
 64  6706 Brown, Trevor       FR Texas                    11.05   3.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 13.50  1985        Wayne Roby, Wisconsin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4760 Lovett, Eddie       JR Florida                  13.47q  2.6  6 
  2  4454 Adams, Spencer      SR Clemson                  13.65q  2.0  4 
  3  5944 Cabral, Johnathan   SO Oregon                   13.65q  2.0  4 
  4  4356 Stewart, Ray        SR California               13.67q  2.6  6 
  5  6732 Stewart, Keiron     SR Texas                    13.71q  3.5  5 
  6  4452 Somerville, Terren  SR Cincinnati               13.74q  3.5  5 
  7  5405 Hayes, Keith        SR Kentucky                 13.79q  2.0  4 
  8  4461 Maxey, Marcus       SR Clemson                  13.88q  3.5  5 
  9  5788 Arnett, Nathan      SR Miss State               14.13q  2.6  6 
 10  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                14.14   2.0  4 
 11  6799 Young, Timothy      SR Texas State              14.15   2.6  6 
 12  5159 Williams, Isaac     FR Houston                  14.17   3.5  5 
 13  5689 Reed, James         JR Maine                    14.19   2.6  3 
 14  4216 Grace, Bryce        FR Baylor                   14.22   2.0  4 
 15  6370 McCoy, Randy        JR So. Miss                 14.26   3.5  5 
 16  6766 Minkah, Kenneth     SO Texas A&M                14.26   3.5  5 
 17  5662 Thompson, Joshua    SO LSU                      14.29   2.0  4 
 18  5262 McGee, Bentrell     SO Jackson State            14.34   2.0  4 
 19  5139 Bullock, Leon       SR Houston                  14.41   3.1  2 
 20  4761 Pitt, Moriel        FR Florida                  14.43   2.0  4 
 21  6305 Viverette, Matthew  JR Sam Houston St.          14.44   2.6  6 
 22  6516 McCloud, Nick       SR Stephen F. A             14.46   3.5  5 
 23  5400 Bagley, Brandon     JR Kentucky                 14.52   2.6  3 
 24  4057 Walker, Kyle        SO Akron                    14.56   2.9  1 
 25  4437 Powell, Renaldo     JR Cent Mich                14.59   2.6  3 
 26  4964 Holloway, Trey      FR Hampton                  14.64   2.6  3 
 27  6985 Zarate, Macario     SO UT-Pan Am                14.65   2.6  3 
 28  4455 Britton, Elijah     SO Clemson                  14.66   2.6  6 
 29  4896 Guillory, Keenun    SO Grambling                14.68   3.1  2 
 30  6065 Chaney, Clayton     SR Rice                     14.69   2.6  6 
 31  6990 Gutierrez, Jonas       UTSA                     14.70   2.0  4 
 32  6937 Solomon, Martin     JR UL-Monroe                14.79   3.1  2 
 33  6042 Woodard, Preston    JR Prairie View             15.02   3.1  2 
 34  6028 Johnson, Crayton    SO Prairie View             15.06   3.1  2 
 35  6402 Fluellen, Harold    SO Southern                 15.07   2.9  1 
 36  5902 Giddens, Brent      SO Northwestern St.         15.15   3.1  2 
 37  6072 Sanders, Chris      SO Rice                     15.33   2.9  1 
 38  6303 Stark, William      FR Sam Houston St.          15.35   2.6  3 
 39  6380 Wells, Courtland    SO So. Miss                 15.38   2.9  1 
 40  6359 Hargrove, Landon    JR So. Florida              15.39   2.6  3 
 41  5522 Williams, Wesley    SO Lamar                    16.20   3.1  2 
 --  5741 Hatwood, Anthony    SR McNeese State              DNF   2.6  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
        Meet: M 48.70  2006        Michael Tinsley, Jackson St.                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  5328 Stigler, Michael    SO Kansas                   50.83q  7 
  2  5935 Gibson, Jeffery     SR Oral Roberts             51.28q  4 
  3  4275 Andrade, Jordin     JR Boise State              51.40q  6 
  4  5883 White, Steven       SR North Texas              51.56q  6 
  5  6860 Gill, Isaiah        SR TX Tech                  51.89q  6 
  6  5146 Futch, Eric         FR Houston                  52.06q  5 
  7  4285 Ray, Zachary        SR Boston U.                52.25q  7 
  8  6753 Coleman, Gregory    SO Texas A&M                52.39q  4 
  9  5498 Muhammad, Yusuf     JR La. Tech                 52.42q  4 
 10  6630 Collins, Lavon      JR TCU                      52.47   6 
 11  6937 Solomon, Martin     JR UL-Monroe                52.51   3 
 12  6977 Johnson, Dijan      JR UT-Pan Am                52.70   3 
 13  6305 Viverette, Matthew  JR Sam Houston St.          52.95   7 
 14  5139 Bullock, Leon       SR Houston                  52.97   2 
 15  6998 Shelvin, Jurmarcus  SR UTSA                     53.11   7 
 16  7000 Smith, Joshua       SR UTSA                     53.17   5 
 17  6786 Black, Larron       FR Texas State              53.18   3 
 18  6356 Barrett, Paul       FR So. Florida              53.35   4 
 19  4286 Vitale, Stephen     JR Boston U.                53.39   6 
 20  6936 Sams, Jamel         SO UL-Monroe                53.40   4 
 21  6757 Graham, Aikan       SO Texas A&M                53.41   5 
 22  6766 Minkah, Kenneth     SO Texas A&M                53.44   7 
 23  6523 Taylor, Josh        JR Stephen F. A             53.46   3 
 24  6990 Gutierrez, Jonas       UTSA                     53.76   7 
 25  4753 Aird, Gabe          FR Florida                  53.81   5 
 26  4347 Bermea, Randy       FR California               53.82   5 
 27  6707 Brudnick, Josh      JR Texas                    53.87   5 
 28  6577 Scott, William      JR TAMU-CC                  53.87   2 
 29  4899 Jackson, Shawn      JR Grambling                54.00   3 
 30  4463 Smith, Michael      FR Clemson                  54.33   6 
 31  5588 Washington, Andre   SR Liberty                  54.55   2 
 32  5148 Hofbauer, Jordan    JR Houston                  54.74   3 
 33  5329 Ucherek, Nick       FR Kansas                   54.82   6 
 34  4280 Scheve, Bret        SO Boise State              54.88   4 
 35  4763 Roberts, Kadesh     FR Florida                  55.02   4 
 36  4888 Alvarez, Ramiro     JR Grambling                55.03   2 
 37  4054 Pryce, J'Lani       JR Akron                    55.25   5 
 38  5744 Skarupa, Cody       SO McNeese State            55.33   2 
 39  6692 Williams, Michael   SR Tennessee                55.37   7 
 40  6979 MacDonald, Bryan    SO UT-Pan Am                55.43   2 
 41  6303 Stark, William      FR Sam Houston St.          55.52   3 
 42  6358 Calderon, Camilo    JR So. Florida              55.53   1 
 43  6742 Wieland, Zach       FR Texas                    56.46   7 
 44  6028 Johnson, Crayton    SO Prairie View             56.53   2 
 45  5746 Wells, Morgan       SO McNeese State            56.62   1 
 46  6905 Klarer, David       SR UCLA                     56.84   5 
 47  5811 Harrison, Tyler     SO Mississippi              56.88   3 
 48  5902 Giddens, Brent      SO Northwestern St.         57.04   1 
 49  6032 Overshown, Patrick  SR Prairie View             57.48   3 
 50  6070 Pressley, Ben       SO Rice                     57.62   1 
 51  5933 Coleman, Rondell    FR Oral Roberts             57.71   1 
 52  6820 Todd, Jonathan      JR TX-Arlington             59.95   6 
 53  5898 Carter, Kaymin      FR Northwestern St.         59.98   1 
 54  5505 Warnick, Evan       FR La. Tech               1:00.20   1 
 --  6858 Extol, Dwayne       JR TX Tech                     FS   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
===================================================================
       World: ! 37.10  2008        Jamaica                                     
    American: $ 37.40  1992        US National Team                            
  Collegiate: % 38.04  1998        TCU                                         
   Myers Std: S 37.88  2001        HSI                                         
        Meet: M 38.30  3/31/2012   Auburn, Auburn                              
                       M Rowland, H Adams, M DeHaven, K Brock            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                             39.73q  1 
     1) 6780 Webb, Ameer SR             2) 6746 Bailey, Jr., Aldrich FR   
     3) 6752 Bryan, Michael JR          4) 6758 Hardy, Jr., Prezel JR     
  2 Florida                                               39.76q  5 
     1) 4760 Lovett, Eddie JR           2) 4758 Graham, Jr, Hugh SO       
     3) 4764 Seymore, Leonardo SR       4) 4756 Dukes, Dedric SO          
  3 Baylor                                                40.00q  1 
     1) 4210 Allen, Justin SR           2) 4219 Heriot, Blake JR          
     3) 4231 Walker, Everett SR         4) 4227 Reece, Alex FR            
  4 TCU                                                   40.02q  5 
     1) 6625 Bailey, Ramone SO          2) 6640 Silmon, Charles SR        
     3) 6626 Baker, Ronnie FR           4) 6627 Bozmans, Raymond FR       
  5 Jackson State                                         40.20q  3 
     1) 5262 McGee, Bentrell SO         2) 5261 Lee, Brent SR             
     3) 5259 Kelly, Richard SR          4) 5257 Jobodwana, Anaso SO       
  6 LSU                                                   40.32q  4 
     1) 5649 Forbes, Damar SR           2) 5648 Ernest, Aaron SO          
     3) 5656 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel  4) 5639 Allsop, Shermund JR       
  7 Houston                                               40.59q  1 
     1) 5159 Williams, Isaac FR         2) 5142 Collins, Leshon FR        
     3) 5136 Arnett, James FR           4) 5156 Sweeney, Isaiah SR        
  8 La. Tech                                              40.74q  4 
     1) 5500 Richardson, Dennis JR      2) 5496 Hadnot, Trey JR           
     3) 5501 Richey, Niko SR            4) 5495 Franklin, John SR         
  9 Tennessee                                             40.75q  3 
     1) 6685 Juin, Reginald SR          2) 6684 James, Jamol SR           
     3) 6688 Nelvis, Jarael SR          4) 6682 Hardnick, Arnez SR        
 10 Northwestern St.                                      40.77   5 
     1) 5909 Walker, Justin JR          2) 5897 Carter, Hanoj FR          
     3) 5911 Williams, Aaron SO         4) 5908 Taylor, Kendal SR         
 11 North Texas                                           40.87   3 
     1) 5872 Fowler, James SR           2) 5871 Collins, Clinton JR       
     3) 5875 Hickman, Johnny SR         4) 5877 Newson, Cameron FR        
 12 California                                            40.96   3 
     1) 4352 McDaniel, Eric FR          2) 4348 Blocker, Tom JR           
     3) 4353 Oliver, Dash JR            4) 4350 Jones, Chad JR            
 13 Grambling                                             41.00   1 
     1) 4899 Jackson, Shawn JR          2) 4893 Cowan, Kameron SO         
     3) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR         4) 4901 McTear, Jamael FR         
 14 Oregon                                                41.07   2 
     1) 5942 Anding, Kevin SR           2) 5946 Delaney, Arthur SO        
     3) 5948 Galpin, Jack FR            4) 5943 Berry, Mike JR            
 15 Mississippi                                           41.08   2 
     1) 5810 Griffin, Montez JR         2) 5808 Branch, Anthony FR        
     3) 5821 Serrette, Creighton JR     4) 5822 Young, Isiah SR           
 16 Auburn                                                41.24   2 
     1) 4168 Brock, Keenan JR           2) 4167 Adams, Harry SR           
     3) 4171 Hardy, Jeremy SR           4) 4170 Fisher, Joseph SO         
 17 Texas                                                 41.36   3 
     1) 6713 Fares, Basil FR            2) 6729 Sanders, Emerson SR       
     3) 6732 Stewart, Keiron SR         4) 6723 Murphy, Isaac SR          
 18 SE Louisiana                                          41.38   5 
     1) 6318 Daniels, Brandon JR        2) 6320 Herbert, Antonio JR       
     3) 6324 Minnifield, Billy SO       4) 6326 Rudolph, Jerome SR        
 19 Boston U.                                             41.51   5 
     1) 4282 Lagerberg, David FR        2) 4283 Latty, Tewado SR          
     3) 4285 Ray, Zachary SR            4) 4284 Page, R.J. SR             
 20 Stephen F. Austin                                     41.58   4 
     1) 6515 Hawkins, Hampton JR        2) 6509 Brown-Stewart, Cass JR    
     3) 6512 Crowder, Torin JR          4) 6516 McCloud, Nick SR          
 21 BYU                                                   41.59   4 
     1) 4330 Arslanian, Jacob FR        2) 4336 Hinds, Jason SR           
     3) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR           4) 4334 Charles, Fan Fan JR       
 22 Kentucky                                              41.61   2 
     1) 5400 Bagley, Brandon JR         2) 5407 Kushimo, Kadeem SO        
     3) 5405 Hayes, Keith SR            4) 5401 Boyd, Terence SO          
 23 Air Force                                             41.68   1 
     1) 4041 Udensi, Uzor SR            2) 4036 Delgado, Anthony SR       
     3) 4040 Spuller, Jake SO           4) 4037 McHenry, Gavin FR         
 24 Sam Houston St.                                       41.81   2 
     1) 6308 White, Treyvion FR         2) 6299 Mitchell, Kristen JR      
     3) 6295 Jenkins, Justin FR         4) 6309 Wright, Jarrick JR        
 25 TX Southern                                           41.99   2 
     1) 6844 Anderson, Justin SR        2) 6849 Lacroix, Jeffry JR        
     3) 6846 Gray, Quiller FR           4) 6845 Collins, Arte' SR         
 26 Lamar                                                 42.11   5 
     1) 5522 Williams, Wesley SO        2) 5518 Hicks, Zach FR            
     3) 5515 Finnex, Trey FR            4) 5514 Edwards, Jonathan JR      
 27 Liberty                                               42.18   2 
     1) 5587 Spruel, Roderick SR        2) 5588 Washington, Andre SR      
     3) 5590 Williams, Tarell JR        4) 5585 Robbins, Leonard SO       
 28 Oral Roberts                                          42.21   3 
     1) 5932 Chihambakwe, Raphael FR    2) 5931 Bvekerwa, Zuva SO         
     3) 5937 Matthews, Damian SO        4) 5938 Reis-Herron, Joseph FR    
 29 Akron                                                 42.21   1 
     1) 4055 Ruby, Julius FR            2) 4053 Owens, Nick SO            
     3) 4057 Walker, Kyle SO            4) 4046 Freeman, Malachi JR       
 30 Prairie View                                          42.38   1 
     1) 6022 Campbell, Keon FR          2) 6024 Gilbert, Terry JR         
     3) 6034 Powell, Jordan SO          4) 6026 Hoover, Jordan SR         
 31 UL-Monroe                                             42.43   4 
     1) 6933 Lafayette, Charles FR      2) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
     3) 6929 Cribbs, Nigel FR           4) 6930 Demus, Mark FR            
 32 Temple                                                42.53   1 
     1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
     3) 6671 Pickett, Gabriel JR        4) 6668 McDuffie, Darryl SO       
 33 Houston Bapt                                          43.32   4 
     1) 5165 Christian, Brice SO        2) 5164 Boyd, Brandon SR          
     3) 5169 Hicks, David SO            4) 5168 Harris, LaDarien SR       
 -- UTEP                                                    DNF   5 
     1) 6965 Dillard, Kristian SO       2) 6969 Jackson, Mark JR          
     3) 3502 Zellner, Sven              4) 6975 Wright, Anthony SR        
 -- So. Miss                                                DNF   3 
     1) 6366 Crump, Jordan SO           2) 6370 McCoy, Randy JR           
     3) 6368 Johnson, Derrick FR        4) 6365 Cage, Liroy FR            
 -- UCLA                                                    DNF   4 
     1) 6919 Selig, Blake FR            2) 6899 Dyce, Max SR              
     3) 6915 Rolle, Karlton SR          4) 6910 Merriweather, Yusef JR    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
       World: ! 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
    American: $ 2:54.29  1993        US National Team                          
  Collegiate: % 2:59.59  2005        LSU                                       
   Myers Std: S 2:59.86  2006        USA White                                 
        Meet: M 3:00.45  2011        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon                                              3:08.18q  1 
     1) 5942 Anding, Kevin SR           2) 5946 Delaney, Arthur SO        
     3) 5948 Galpin, Jack FR            4) 5943 Berry, Mike JR            
  2 Sam Houston St.                                     3:09.82q  2 
     1) 6298 Jones, Trey SO             2) 6294 Helaire, Brian JR         
     3) 6293 Gilreath, Alex SO          4) 6297 Jones, Rodney SO          
  3 Miss State                                          3:09.84q  3 
     1) 5802 Tate, Tavaris SR           2) 5793 Hearns, Scottie SR        
     3) 5789 Barnaby, Daundre SR        4) 5799 Patterson, Randy JR       
  4 UTEP                                                3:10.17q  2 
     1) 6968 Horn, Carnell FR           2) 6971 Mitchell, A-Shawni SO     
     3) 6974 Tarango, Daniel FR         4) 6973 Onakoya, Abiola JR        
  5 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:10.41q  4 
     1) 6515 Hawkins, Hampton JR        2) 6512 Crowder, Torin JR         
     3) 6513 Goff, Jontel SO            4) 6509 Brown-Stewart, Cass JR    
  6 Texas State                                         3:11.36q  2 
     1) 6794 Murray, William JR         2) 6791 Hilliard, James FR        
     3) 6792 Jackson, Tyrone FR         4) 6793 Johnson, Anthony FR       
  7 BYU                                                 3:11.64q  4 
     1) 4335 Harper, Mario SO           2) 4331 Atrice, Rhyan SR          
     3) 4338 Lindahl, Cade SR           4) 4339 Smith, Korey FR           
  8 TX Southern                                         3:12.94q  1 
     1) 6849 Lacroix, Jeffry JR         2) 6845 Collins, Arte' SR         
     3) 6847 Holmes, Michael JR         4) 6848 Lacroix, Jeff JR          
  9 Grambling                                           3:13.32q  4 
     1) 4891 Brown, Dequainte SR        2) 4906 Williams, Akeem SR        
     3) 4904 Taylor, Kevin JR           4) 4899 Jackson, Shawn JR         
 10 Jackson State                                       3:13.53   1 
     1) 5254 Guice, Antoine SR          2) 5263 McIntosh, Jamie JR        
     3) 5264 Roberts, Dana JR           4) 5265 Wilson, Jeremy JR         
 11 Hampton                                             3:13.73   3 
     1) 4968 Okezie, Chidi SO           2) 4966 Ibadin, Edose SO          
     3) 4967 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO   4) 4965 Hutchison, Je'von JR      
 12 La. Tech                                            3:13.93   2 
     1) 5496 Hadnot, Trey JR            2) 5498 Muhammad, Yusuf JR        
     3) 5502 Sampract, Christopher FR   4) 5504 Smith, Kyonz FR           
 13 Southern                                            3:14.55   2 
     1) 6400 Benjamin, Llyold FR        2) 6404 Jenkins, Devin FR         
     3) 6408 Simon, Daniel SO           4) 6406 Mosley, Lemanuel SO       
 14 UTSA                                                3:14.89   3 
     1) 6998 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR      2) 6994 Pailin, James SR          
     3) 7000 Smith, Joshua SR           4) 6991 Hall, Christopher SR      
 15 UL-Monroe                                           3:14.95   3 
     1) 6930 Demus, Mark FR             2) 6929 Cribbs, Nigel FR          
     3) 6938 Tate, Andrew FR            4) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
 16 Prairie View                                        3:15.06   1 
     1) 6040 Wilson, Dewaylon JR        2) 6021 Batiste, Sorone SO        
     3) 6033 Pierre, DeMarcus FR        4) 6027 James, Evan JR            
 17 Liberty                                             3:15.09   1 
     1) 5588 Washington, Andre SR       2) 5584 Gill, Kyle JR             
     3) 5585 Robbins, Leonard SO        4) 5582 Arslain, Paul SR          
 18 Clemson                                             3:16.13   3 
     1) 4454 Adams, Spencer SR          2) 4456 Fraser, Warren SR         
     3) 4457 Hester, Tevin FR           4) 4462 Miller, Brunson SR        
 19 UCLA                                                3:16.24   3 
     1) 6892 Brown, Tyler FR            2) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO      
     3) 6914 Rodriguez, Walfrido SO     4) 6908 Lauderdale, Pete SO       
 20 Mississippi                                         3:16.48   4 
     1) 5815 Oliver, Dante' JR          2) 5821 Serrette, Creighton JR    
     3) 5808 Branch, Anthony FR         4) 5810 Griffin, Montez JR        
 21 Houston Bapt                                        3:17.08   4 
     1) 5165 Christian, Brice SO        2) 5169 Hicks, David SO           
     3) 5172 McFarland, Jarell FR       4) 5166 Claypool, Jordan FR       
 22 Lamar                                               3:17.10   4 
     1) 5517 Hicks, TaMar FR            2) 5518 Hicks, Zach FR            
     3) 5521 Whitty, Ronnie SO          4) 5513 Davis, Trey SO            
 23 Northwestern St.                                    3:17.25   4 
     1) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR         2) 5904 Jackson, Lawrence SO      
     3) 5906 McCauslin, Austin SO       4) 5903 Jackson, Keenan SO        
 24 North Texas                                         3:18.30   4 
     1) 5871 Collins, Clinton JR        2) 5875 Hickman, Johnny SR        
     3) 5872 Fowler, James SR           4) 5878 Pryor, Caleb FR           
 25 Temple                                              3:18.87   1 
     1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6661 Harding, Alan SR          
     3) 3501 Montgomery, Will           4) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
 26 Akron                                               3:21.69   3 
     1) 4055 Ruby, Julius FR            2) 4048 Hiltner, Jake JR          
     3) 4053 Owens, Nick SO             4) 4047 Genovesi, Gabriel JR      
 -- So. Miss                                                DNF   2 
     1) 6375 Rogers, Elbert FR          2) 6368 Johnson, Derrick FR       
     3) 6378 Sims, Justin SR            4) 6367 Earl, Bryan FR            
 
Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================
       World: ! 14:36.23  2009        Kenya                                    
    American: $ 14:46.30  1979        US National Team                         
  Collegiate: % 14:50.20  1985        Arkansas                                 
   Myers Std: S 15:08.67  1999        Arkansas                                 
        Meet: M 15:08.67  1999        Arkansas                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas                                              15:36.86  
     1) 6727 Rayes, Kevin JR            2) 6709 Bussing, Austin SR        
     3) 6737 Turnbull, Brady FR         4) 6722 Merber, Kyle SR           
  2 UCLA                                               15:40.78  
     1) 6902 Govi, Alec SR              2) 6925 Wood, Jacob JR            
     3) 6922 Werley, Lane SO            4) 6904 Herrera, Daniel SO        
  3 Texas A&M                                          15:44.28  
     1) 6750 Brown, CJ SR               2) 6767 O'Donnell, MacLean SR     
     3) 6774 Slattery, Colin JR         4) 6775 Spencer, Isaac SO         
  4 TAMU-CC                                            16:00.14  
     1) 6562 Baar, Philipp SO           2) 6568 Hansel, Paul SO           
     3) 6576 Rudys, Valentinas SO       4) 6563 Barlow, Daniel SR         
  5 Miss State                                         16:09.45  
     1) 5801 Sanchez, Juan SR           2) 5798 Monaghan, Patrick FR      
     3) 5797 Monaghan, Andrew SR        4) 5803 Valentine, John SR        
  6 Texas-Arlington                                    16:14.25  
     1) 6808 Hilliman, Anthony JR       2) 6823 Widener, Cody SR          
     3) 6809 Lautenslager, Craig FR     4) 6811 Martinez, Virgilio FR     
  7 LSU                                                16:17.45  
     1) 5660 Primeaux, Phillip SO       2) 5644 Dempsey, Philip SO        
     3) 5655 Miller, Barrett SO         4) 5664 Wiesler, William JR       
  8 Stephen F. Austin                                  16:35.86  
     1) 6519 Rodriguez, Xavier SR       2) 6522 Saloom, Adam SR           
     3) 6514 Guerra, Nicholas SO        4) 6521 Russell, Hunter SR        
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
===================================================================
       World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
        Meet: M 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miss State                                          3:18.09   2 
     1) 5802 Tate, Tavaris SR           2) 5793 Hearns, Scottie SR        
     3) 5789 Barnaby, Daundre SR        4) 5796 McBride, Brandon FR       
  2 Texas A&M                                           3:18.85   2 
     1) 6755 Davis, Jermaine JR         2) 6745 Babineaux, Ricky SR       
     3) 6771 Roudette, Carlyle JR       4) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR      
  3 Sam Houston St.                                     3:22.34   2 
     1) 6297 Jones, Rodney SO           2) 6299 Mitchell, Kristen JR      
     3) 6294 Helaire, Brian JR          4) 6292 Binder, De'Quad FR        
  4 Pittsburgh                                          3:23.07   2 
     1) 5994 Nkanata, Carvin JR         2) 5997 Spratling, Brycen SR      
     3) 5993 Murray, Micah JR           4) 5996 Ross, Charles JR          
  5 TCU                                                 3:24.58   1 
     1) 6630 Collins, Lavon JR          2) 6632 Jackson, Narada JR        
     3) 6641 Washington, Joshua SO      4) 6629 Chambers, Justin JR       
  6 Jackson State                                       3:25.21   1 
     1) 5258 Johnson, Tamarick FR       2) 5263 McIntosh, Jamie JR        
     3) 5264 Roberts, Dana JR           4) 5255 Hinds, Ibrahim SO         
  7 Hampton                                             3:25.60   1 
     1) 4964 Holloway, Trey FR          2) 4968 Okezie, Chidi SO          
     3) 4965 Hutchison, Je'von JR       4) 4966 Ibadin, Edose SO          
  8 LSU                                                 3:26.18   2 
     1) 5641 Bush, Darrell FR           2) 5639 Allsop, Shermund JR       
     3) 5650 Grayson, Cyril FR          4) 5645 Downing, Quincy SO        
  9 Liberty                                             3:28.82   1 
     1) 5587 Spruel, Roderick SR        2) 5590 Williams, Tarell JR       
     3) 5588 Washington, Andre SR       4) 5582 Arslain, Paul SR          
 10 Temple                                              3:28.85   1 
     1) 6669 Myers, Damian SR           2) 6673 Stafford, Carlton JR      
     3) 6661 Harding, Alan SR           4) 3501 Montgomery, Will          
 11 Akron                                               3:29.00   2 
     1) 4057 Walker, Kyle SO            2) 4053 Owens, Nick SO            
     3) 4054 Pryce, J'Lani JR           4) 4048 Hiltner, Jake JR          
 12 Prairie View                                        3:31.37   1 
     1) 6034 Powell, Jordan SO          2) 6024 Gilbert, Terry JR         
     3) 6037 Smith, Edgar SR            4) 6039 Watkins, John JR          
 13 Northwestern St.                                    3:34.05   2 
     1) 5910 White, Gabriel FR          2) 5897 Carter, Hanoj FR          
     3) 5912 Williams, Dezrick JR       4) 5899 Cobbin, Antwone SR        
 -- Southern                                                DNF   1 
     1) 6407 Nichols, Victor SR         2) 6404 Jenkins, Devin FR         
     3) 6406 Mosley, Lemanuel SO        4) 6401 Edmondson, Benjamin SR    
 -- UCLA                                                     DQ   2  going into the zone
     1) 6919 Selig, Blake FR            2) 6891 Bedford, Matthew SR       
     3) 6903 Hartle, Nick FR            4) 6915 Rolle, Karlton SR         
 -- Kansas                                                   DQ   1  Going out of the zon
     1) 5315 Johnson, DeMario SO        2) 5326 Smith, Shawn JR           
     3) 5320 Matthews, Drew FR          4) 5310 Fink, Dalen JR            
 
Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
       World: ! 9:15.56  2006        Kenya                                     
    American: $ 9:15.63  2006        USA Blue                                  
  Collegiate: % 9:20.10  1989        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 9:32.50  2003        Arkansas                                  
        Meet: M 9:29.40  1979        UTEP                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas                                               9:40.42  
     1) 6738 Van Ackeren, Trevor SR     2) 6705 Bilderback, Zack FR       
     3) 6734 Thompson, Kyle SO          4) 6720 McGregor, Patrick SR      
  2 Texas A&M                                           9:41.34  
     1) 6747 Blanco, Juan SO            2) 6764 Lendore, Deon SO          
     3) 6760 Hernandez, Hector FR       4) 6763 Lelei, Henry SR           
  3 UT-Pan American                                     9:54.29  
     1) 6978 Lopez, Andrew SR           2) 6981 Neilly, Ramon JR          
     3) 6982 Rosalez, Joshua FR         4) 6977 Johnson, Dijan JR         
  4 Kansas                                              9:54.61  
     1) 5327 Soucie, Brendan JR         2) 5314 Hester, Michael SO        
     3) 5323 Munsch, Josh JR            4) 5308 Buchanan, Reid SO         
  5 Houston                                             9:55.00  
     1) 5135 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan JR  2) 5138 Boyd, Xavier SO           
     3) 5141 Coleman, Anthony SO        4) 5157 Tesfai, Yonas SO          
  6 Baylor                                             10:00.89  
     1) 4225 Nero, Gavyn SR             2) 3510 Duke, Isaiah              
     3) 4213 Bostick, Greg FR           4) 4230 Tijerina, Jonathan JR     
  7 UCLA                                               10:01.04  
     1) 6909 McDonald, David SR         2) 6908 Lauderdale, Pete SO       
     3) 6907 Kostelnik, Philip SO       4) 6913 O'Neil, Austin FR         
  8 Texas-Arlington                                    10:05.41  
     1) 6819 Tilotta, Ryan JR           2) 6812 Moss, Sheldon SO          
     3) 6806 Critelli, Philip JR        4) 6803 Blomberg, Emil SO         
  9 Sam Houston St.                                    10:06.10  
     1) 6290 Anders, Clint SR           2) 6298 Jones, Trey SO            
     3) 6291 Arellano, Freddy SR        4) 6301 Schreiber, Karl SO        
 10 Wayland Bapt                                       10:06.83  
     1) 7059 Boen, Hildon SR            2) 7061 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR       
     3) 7067 Marsh, Shevaun JR          4) 7066 Lopez, Lucius SR          
 11 Prairie View                                       10:22.71  
     1) 6021 Batiste, Sorone SO         2) 6040 Wilson, Dewaylon JR       
     3) 6027 James, Evan JR             4) 6035 Rosas, Lucio SO           
 12 UL-Monroe                                          10:30.94  
     1) 6932 Kirwa, Hillary SO          2) 6931 Hampton, Dimitri SR       
     3) 6928 Chumbai, Silah SO          4) 6935 Mutai, Daniel SR          
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
       World: !  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    American: $  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, USA                              
  Collegiate: %  9.92  1996        Ato Boldon, UCLA                            
   Myers Std: S 10.00  2008        Richard Thompson, LSU                       
        Meet: M 10.06  2011        Gerald Phiri, TX A&M                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6390 Hart, Shavez        SO South Plains             10.30q  3.2  2 
  2  4921 Horvat, Dario       FR Grand Canyon             10.30q  3.0  3 
  3  4928 Taylor, Fred        JR Grand Canyon             10.30q  3.2  2 
  4  6386 Gotch, Jarvis       SO South Plains             10.43q  3.4  1 
  5  7071 Turner, Gregory     SR Wayland Bapt             10.43q  2.5  4 
  6  6397 Roland, Lestrod     FR South Plains             10.43q  3.0  3 
  7  5826 Bredy, Derek        SR MSU-Moorhead             10.47q  3.2  2 
  8  7092 Jackson, Kenny      JR West Texas A&M           10.47q  3.4  1 
  9  7191 Lopez, Miguel          Unattached               10.50q  2.5  4 
 10  6393 Mackey, Trevorvano  SO South Plains             10.51   3.4  1 
 11  4015 Farquarshon, Johna  FR Abilene Chr              10.51   3.0  3 
 12  5220 Dewitt, Christophe  SO Incarnate Word           10.60   3.2  2 
 13  4024 Hicks, Jaylon       SO Acad of Art              10.61   2.5  4 
 14  6656 Tamez, Julian       SR Tec de Monterrey         10.62   3.0  3 
 15  7065 Joseph's, Jeffery   JR Wayland Bapt             10.64   3.2  2 
 16  6583 Rollins, John Davi  SO TAMU-Commerce            10.66   3.0  3 
 17  7087 Banks, Jerell       SO West Texas A&M           10.77   3.4  1 
 18  6595 Whalum, Corbin      JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.79   2.5  4 
 19  6598 Adkinson, Robert    FR Tarleton State           10.89   3.0  3 
 20  6652 Jimenez, Pablo      SR Tec de Monterrey         10.95   2.5  4 
 21  4490 Ruhe, Matt          SO Concordia-TX             10.98   3.2  2 
 22  5915 Johnson, Marcus     JR Northwood                11.12   2.5  4 
 23  4492 Washington, James   SR Concordia-TX             11.23   2.5  4 
 --  7068 Scruggs, Justin     FR Wayland Bapt               DNF   3.4  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
       World: ! 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, CUB                          
    American: $ 12.89  2010        David Oliver, Nike                          
  Collegiate: % 13.00  1979        Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland                  
   Myers Std: S 13.13  2004        Larry Wade, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 13.65  2008        Ryan Brathwaite, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7058 Banks, Pierre       JR Wayland Bapt             14.02q  2.7  1 
  2  4925 Sipes, Tyler        SR Grand Canyon             14.13q  3.1  2 
  3  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             14.26q  3.1  2 
  4  7110 Johnson, Lorenzo    SO Western TX               14.36q  3.1  2 
  5  6383 Denson, Emmanuel    SO South Plains             14.44q  2.7  1 
  6  6589 Butler, Catrell     SR TAMU-Kingsville          14.52q  2.7  1 
  7  7095 Lacour, Cameron     JR West Texas A&M           14.55q  3.1  2 
  8  7098 Macon, Courtney     FR West Texas A&M           14.64q  3.1  2 
  9  6586 Stewart, Avion      JR TAMU-Commerce            14.86q  3.1  2 
 10  6603 Kadlacek, Randall   FR Tarleton State           14.91   2.7  1 
 11  4986 Footer, Derek       SO Hardin-Simmons           14.99   2.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       World: ! 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
    American: $ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, FLAC                           
  Collegiate: % 47.56  2005        Kerron Clement, Florida                     
   Myers Std: S 48.65  2010        Jeshua Anderson, Wash.St.                   
        Meet: M 49.92  2004        Adrian Findley, St. Augustine               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  6382 Davis, Jovan        SO South Plains             52.33q  2 
  2  7106 Camacho, Roberto    SO Western TX               53.25q  1 
  3  6607 Smith, Jeff         SR Tarleton State           53.58q  1 
  4  6381 Atkinson, Marques   SO South Plains             53.75q  1 
  5  4099 Jones, Jeffrey      SR Angelo State             54.30q  2 
  6  6391 Hunt, Andrew        SO South Plains             55.26q  2 
  7  4329 Mims, DeMarquis     FR Butler County CC         55.57q  2 
  8  7109 Helom, Joshua       SO Western TX               55.68q  2 
  9  7063 Hall, U'Monta       SO Wayland Bapt             56.10q  2 
 10  7091 Howard, Tyler       SO West Texas A&M           56.21   1 
 11  4325 Cain, Aaron         SO Butler County CC         56.36   2 
 12  7100 Myatt, Ross         SR West Texas A&M           56.70   1 
 13  7104 Zewde, Daniel       SR West Texas A&M           56.99   1 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
================================================================
       World: ! 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
    American: $ 3:10.76  1985        Santa Monica TC                           
  Collegiate: % 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
   Myers Std: S 3:12.13  2000        Arkansas                                  
        Meet: M 3:12.30  1995        ACU                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 South Plains                                        3:20.63  
     1) 6397 Roland, Lestrod FR         2) 6388 Handsborough, Kabroderan F
     3) 6389 Harper, Tyler Daniel SO    4) 6394 Mascoll, Anthonio SO      
  2 Angelo State                                        3:24.03  
     1) 4098 Henry, Kennan SR           2) 4107 Thayer, Robbie JR         
     3) 4103 Perez, Luis FR             4) 4094 Garcia, Isidro SR         
  3 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:24.72  
     1) 6579 Dubose, Ravi SO            2) 6583 Rollins, John David SO    
     3) 6578 Day, Joel SR               4) 6584 Romero, Luis FR           
  4 Tarleton State                                      3:28.76  
     1) 6602 Hayes, Phillip SO          2) 6603 Kadlacek, Randall FR      
     3) 6604 Krc, Cameron FR            4) 6606 Rathke, Chase SO          
  5 Kansas City CC                                      3:37.67  
     1) 5332 Cue, Tyler SO              2) 5335 Jacobs, DeAndre FR        
     3) 5337 Pierre, Andrew SO          4) 5336 Morgan, Floyd SO          
 -- Wayland Bapt                                            DNF  
     1) 7071 Turner, Gregory SR         2) 7064 Howard, Durawn SR         
     3) 7061 Dolphus, Lorenzo JR        4) 7060 Booker, Dewayne SR        
 -- TAMU-Kingsville                                         DNF  
     1) 6592 Griggs, CJ JR              2) 6595 Whalum, Corbin JR         
     3) 6591 Garibay, Tyler JR          4) 6593 Idziak, Michal FR         
 -- Concordia-TX                                            DNF  
     1) 4490 Ruhe, Matt SO              2) 4492 Washington, James SR      
     3) 4488 Jenkins, Jarmarion JR      4) 4489 Normand, Michael FR       
 
Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 6.14m  1994        Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: $ 6.04m  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                           
  Collegiate: % 5.98m  1996        Lawrence Johnson, Tennessee                 
   Myers Std: S 5.80m  1999        Jacob Davis, Texas                          
        Meet: M 5.90m  1999        Jacob Davis, Texas                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5812 Kendricks, Sam      SO Mississippi              5.81mS  19-00.75 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 5.81 5.85 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4044 Barber, Shawn       FR Akron                    5.71m   18-08.75 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 5.81 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4039 Simmons, Cale       SR Air Force                5.61m   18-04.75 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  6679 Blankenship, Jake   SR Tennessee                5.61m   18-04.75 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  5941 Whitt, Jack         SR Oral Roberts             5.61m   18-04.75 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  5341 Wait, Kyle          JR Kansas State             5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  6520 Ross, Colton        JR Stephen F. A             5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  4340 Weirich, Victor     SR BYU                      5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 5.71 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  9  4042 Uhle, Joey          SO Air Force                5.51m   18-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 5.61 
      XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  5647 Duplantis, Andreas  SO LSU                      5.36m   17-07.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  6680 Brannon, Chase      SR Tennessee                5.36m   17-07.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11  6924 Woepse, Michael     JR UCLA                     5.36m   17-07.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13  6867 Meyers, Kyal        JR TX Tech                  5.36m   17-07.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 5.51 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14  4992 Weiler, Nico        SR Harvard                  5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15  5934 Gehrke, Dustin      SR Oral Roberts             5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  6741 Wicker, Casey       JR Texas                    5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15  6788 Cunningham, Logan   SR Texas State              5.21m   17-01.00 
     5.06 5.21 5.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 --  4058 Wesley, Joseph      SR Akron                       NH            
     5.06 
      XXX 
 --  5863 Hardee, Trey           Nike                        NH            
     5.06 5.21 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: ! 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
    American: $ 8.95m  1991        Mike Powell, USA                            
  Collegiate: % 8.74m  1994        Erick Walder, Arkansas                      
   Myers Std: S 8.29m  2004        John Moffitt, LSU                           
        Meet: M 8.23m  1997        Richard Duncan, Texas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4755 Dendy, Marquis      SO Florida                  8.17m   2.8  26-09.75 
     7.93m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 7.61m(1.8) 8.17m(2.8) PASS      7.82m(1.1)
  2  5926 Hartfield, Mike     SR Ohio State               8.15m   0.9  26-09.00 
     7.77m(1.9) 7.74m(1.3) 8.15m(0.9) 7.97m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.1)
  3  5649 Forbes, Damar       SR LSU                      7.89m   2.1  25-10.75 
     7.51m(4.2) 7.85m(3.2) FOUL(2.9) 7.64m(1.6) 7.43m(1.0) 7.89m(2.1)
  4  6386 Gotch, Jarvis       SO South Plains             7.73m   1.5  25-04.50 
     7.30m(1.8) 7.42m(2.0) 7.54m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 7.73m(1.5)
  5  6655 Rivera, Luis        SR Tec de Monterrey         7.72m   1.0  25-04.00 
     7.52m(1.2) 7.69m(0.6) 7.72m(1.0) 7.35m(1.4) 7.67m(1.5) 7.40m(2.5)
  6  6364 Wise, Neamen        SR So. Florida              7.62m   1.9  25-00.00 
     7.40m(2.3) 7.62m(1.9) 7.44m(1.0) 7.34m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
  7  6863 Lamb, Bryce         SR TX Tech                  7.57m   0.4  24-10.00 
     FOUL      7.27m(1.4) 7.41m(2.4) FOUL(1.6) 7.57m(0.4) FOUL(1.0)
  8  6625 Bailey, Ramone      SO TCU                      7.56m   1.5  24-09.75 
     7.40m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 7.56m(1.5) 7.39m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.7)
  9  4357 Suleman, Hammed     JR California               7.46m   3.1  24-05.75 
     6.88m(1.5) 7.46m(3.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10  4768 Brits, Stefan       SO Florida State            7.36m   1.6  24-01.75 
     7.36m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11  6518 Peden, Jamal        JR Stephen F. A             7.35m   1.3  24-01.50 
     7.09m(1.2) 7.35m(1.3) 7.23m(1.2)            
 12  5800 Samuels, Jarrett    SR Miss State               7.12m   1.7  23-04.50 
     7.03m(2.1) 7.12m(1.7) 7.00m(1.2)         
 13  7112 Wilson, Jerome      FR Western TX               7.06m   1.6  23-02.00 
     7.06m(1.6) 6.90m(1.6) 7.02m(2.0)         
 14  4927 Stewart, Karlin     SR Grand Canyon             7.00m   2.1  22-11.75 
     7.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.81m(2.0)         
 --  5339 Bowry, Jharyl       JR Kansas State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
       World: ! 18.29m  1995        Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
    American: $ 18.09m  1996        Kenny Harrison, USA                        
  Collegiate: % 17.57m  1982        Keith Connor, SMU                          
   Myers Std: S 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
        Meet: M 17.02m  1999        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4754 Craddock, Omar      SR Florida                 16.43m   1.5  53-11.00 
     16.23m(1.1) PASS      FOUL      16.43m(1.5) 15.80m(4.2) PASS     
  2  4357 Suleman, Hammed     JR California              16.27m   1.9  53-04.50 
     15.75m(2.2) 15.93m(1.9) 16.27m(1.9) 15.92m(3.1) 16.17m(1.7) 15.57m(2.9)
  3  6638 Parker, Cameron     SR TCU                     16.10m   0.4  52-10.00 
     15.44m(1.8) 16.10m(0.4) 15.83m(2.6) FOUL      15.54m(1.5) FOUL     
  4  4226 Obi, Felix          FR Baylor                  16.08m   3.7  52-09.25 
     16.08m(3.7) 15.75m(0.8) 15.72m(1.6) 15.42m(0.6) 15.64m(2.0) 15.67m(1.2)
  5  6969 Jackson, Mark       JR UTEP                    16.05m   2.6  52-08.00 
     FOUL      15.34m(3.0) 16.05m(2.6) 15.08m(1.6) FOUL      15.64m(2.7)
  6  6398 Walcott, Elton      FR South Plains            15.78m   1.0  51-09.25 
     15.62m(1.3) FOUL      15.78m(1.0) 15.71m(1.5) 15.60m(1.5) 15.60m(2.6)
  7  6042 Woodard, Preston    JR Prairie View            15.76m   0.7  51-08.50 
     FOUL      15.50m(2.8) 15.26m(1.5) 15.40m(0.4) 15.66m(3.0) 15.76m(0.7)
  8  5792 Harper, Jason          Miss State              15.71m   1.5  51-06.50 
     15.33m(3.0) 15.15m(0.9) 15.33m(3.4) 15.40m(2.0) 15.25m(2.8) 15.71m(1.5)
  9  5149 Horton, John        SO Houston                 15.37m   0.7  50-05.25 
     15.37m(0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10  6307 White, Charles      JR Sam Houston St.         15.26m   3.1  50-00.75 
     13.21m(1.4) 15.00m(3.5) 15.26m(3.1)            
 11  6592 Griggs, CJ          JR TAMU-Kingsville         15.13m   2.3  49-07.75 
     15.13m(2.3) 14.69m(1.2) 14.35m(2.3)           
 12  5813 Kersh, Morris       SR Mississippi             15.01m   1.7  49-03.00 
     15.01m(1.7) 13.52m(2.4) 14.08m(1.8)           
 13  4350 Jones, Chad         JR California              14.51m   2.2  47-07.25 
     14.46m(1.1) 13.07m(1.4) 14.51m(2.2)           
 --  4023 Carter, Johnny      SO Acad of Art               FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: $ 23.12m  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
  Collegiate: % 22.00m  1995        John Godina, UCLA                          
   Myers Std: S 21.83m  2010        Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.                  
        Meet: M 21.08m  1986        Randy Barnes, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6711 Crouser, Ryan       SO Texas                   20.43m   67-00.50 
      20.38m  FOUL  FOUL  20.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  6960 Thormaehlen, Jacob     Unattached              19.68m   64-07.00 
      19.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.68m  18.68m
  3  5733 Davis, Paul         JR McMurry                 19.46m   63-10.25 
      19.46m  FOUL  19.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  6874 Weldon, Kole        SO TX Tech                 18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.61m  18.74m  18.89m  18.40m  18.60m  18.44m
  5  4175 Saenz, Stephen      JR Auburn                  18.79m   61-07.75 
      18.43m  18.69m  18.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  6731 Spence, Will        SO Texas                   18.72m   61-05.00 
      17.84m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  17.58m  18.72m
  7  5409 Szypka, Brad        SO Kentucky                18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.69m  FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.74m  FOUL
  8  6683 Hoty, Matthew       SR Tennessee               17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.16m  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  17.75m
  9  6917 Scarvelis, Nichola  FR UCLA                    17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.55m  17.67m  17.57m  17.02m  FOUL  17.46m
 10  4173 Popenfoose, Marcus  JR Auburn                  17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.35m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  17.10m  FOUL
 11  5914 Adams, Alex         SR Northwood               17.04m   55-11.00 
      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  6678 Bailey, Tavis          Tennessee               16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  5406 Kent, Isiah         JR Kentucky                16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  6704 Baillio, Hayden     SR Texas                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  5586 Smith, Ryan         SR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
       World: ! 98.48m  1996        Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
    American: $ 91.29m  2007        Breaux Greer, Adidas                       
  Collegiate: % 89.10m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
   Myers Std: S 86.38m  2001        Boris Henry, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 83.56m  1990        Patrik Boden, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6762 Humphreys, Sam      SR Texas A&M               78.57m     257-09 
      75.36m  78.57m  72.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  5945 Crouser, Sam        SO Oregon                  75.80m     248-08 
      66.55m  65.09m  71.35m  FOUL  69.76m  75.80m
  3  4773 Moolman, Morne      FR Florida State           73.83m     242-03 
      72.93m  73.83m  PASS  72.42m  PASS  70.87m
  4  6748 Bogert, Devin       SO Texas A&M               72.04m     236-04 
      59.75m  60.92m  72.04m  70.89m  PASS  PASS
  5  5403 Dykstra, Raymond    SO Kentucky                71.68m     235-02 
      69.88m  70.05m  70.15m  71.10m  71.10m  71.68m
  6  6690 Quinn, Kyle         FR Tennessee               66.78m     219-01 
      65.03m  61.92m  63.03m  65.96m  64.92m  66.78m
  7  6319 Hampton, Derek      SO SE Louisiana            66.55m     218-04 
      66.55m  65.76m  58.49m  61.25m  60.68m  64.95m
  8  5787 Antosik, Piotr      FR Miss State              65.14m     213-08 
      63.85m  61.98m  FOUL  65.14m  FOUL  64.22m
  9  5857 Mortimore, Matti    FR New Orleans             64.90m     212-11 
      64.24m  63.59m  60.01m  63.98m  64.90m  61.46m
 10  5663 Tuttle, Jeremy      SO LSU                     61.12m     200-06 
      61.12m  FOUL  60.33m            
 11  6653 Mendez, Juan        SR Tec de Monterrey        60.92m     199-10 
      60.92m  60.92m  FOUL            
 12  5956 Powell, Ethan       JR Oregon                  59.97m     196-09 
      50.94m  59.97m  55.85m            
 13  5494 Cox, Joshua         SO La. Tech                58.38m     191-06 
      56.48m  58.38m  53.86m            
 
Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5311 Fuller, Jonathan    SO Kansas                   2.13m    6-11.75  Jump off clean @ 2.1
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  4349 Frazier, Noel       FR California               2.13m    6-11.75  Jump off not cleared
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  6927 Broussard, Clint    SR UL-Monroe                2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  6714 Glaze, Victor       FR Texas                    2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  6854 Adkins, Bradley     FR TX Tech                  2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  6384 Dotson, Roosevelt   FR South Plains             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  5312 Giancana, Nick      JR Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  5589 Wheeler, Kyle       SO Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  4038 Rex, Kobi           SO Air Force                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  6392 Johnson, Shawn      FR South Plains             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  6565 De La Cruz, Roger   SR TAMU-CC                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  4045 Durant, Martel      SO Akron                    2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  6036 Shepherd, Pierre    JR Prairie View             2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP  XXO  XPP  PPP   XX 
 13  6759 Harris, Devion      JR Texas A&M                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13  5646 Dunkley, Fitzroy    FR LSU                      2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  6361 Meyers, Chase       SO So. Florida              2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  6668 McDuffie, Darryl    SO Temple                   2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 17  6718 Larkins, Jordan     FR Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 17  6895 Crampton, Cody      FR UCLA                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4226 Obi, Felix          FR Baylor                   7.41m   2.2  24-03.75 
     7.17m(1.9) 7.19m(0.9) 7.41m(2.2) 7.23m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2  4920 Hill, Aaron         JR Grand Canyon             7.38m   NWI  24-02.50 
     7.22m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 7.33m(1.7) 7.18m(2.5) 6.53m(2.5) 7.38m(-0.0)
  3  5927 Smith, Korbin       SR Ohio State               7.38m   2.0  24-02.50 
     7.16m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL      7.38m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4  5913 Williams, Emmanuel  SO Northwestern St.         7.33m   1.8  24-00.75 
     7.19m(1.2) 7.33m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 7.00m(2.6) FOUL     
  5  4351 Kientzel, Taylor    JR California               7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
     FOUL      6.94m(2.0) 7.31m(1.6) 5.45m(1.8) 7.17m(2.8) 6.91m(2.5)
  6  6955 Moss, Miller           Unattached               7.27m   3.1  23-10.25 
     6.90m(1.6) 7.22m(3.1) 7.27m(3.1)         
  7  4922 Lashley, Kevin      SR Grand Canyon             7.24m   2.6  23-09.00 
     6.97m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 7.24m(2.6) 7.22m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  8  6307 White, Charles      JR Sam Houston St.          7.14m   1.5  23-05.25 
     6.97m(1.3) 6.82m(1.6) 7.14m(1.5) FOUL      6.91m(1.4) PASS     
  9  4917 Cooper, Ramon       SR Grand Canyon             7.09m   2.0  23-03.25 
     6.96m(1.7) 6.76m(2.3) 6.87m(2.3) 6.95m(2.4) 7.09m(2.0) 6.96m(1.6)
 10  6794 Murray, William     JR Texas State              7.04m   1.3  23-01.25 
     6.88m(1.8) FOUL      6.99m(1.2) 6.67m(2.1) 6.65m(1.6) 7.04m(1.3)
 11  4023 Carter, Johnny      SO Acad of Art              6.96m   1.8  22-10.00 
     6.83m(2.2) 6.96m(1.8) FOUL              
 12  6779 Turner, Jonathan    SO Texas A&M                6.89m   2.5  22-07.25 
     FOUL      6.78m(1.9) 6.89m(2.5)         
 13  5155 Stewart, Simon      SR Houston                  6.82m   1.4  22-04.50 
     6.82m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 --  5401 Boyd, Terence       SO Kentucky                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  6708 Bruner, Jarard      SR Texas                   15.53m   1.2  50-11.50 
     15.53m(1.2) 15.22m(2.1) 14.98m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 13.80m(1.7) 14.88m(2.4)
  2  6751 Brown, Dave         JR Texas A&M               15.37m   2.0  50-05.25 
     15.37m(2.0) 15.11m(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 15.10m(1.9) 15.23m(1.5) 15.33m(2.8)
  3  5900 Douglas, Reginald   SR Northwestern St.        15.37m   1.3  50-05.25 
     15.37m(1.3) 14.85m(0.5) 14.68m(1.6) 14.80m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 14.99m(3.1)
  4  4351 Kientzel, Taylor    JR California              15.36m   2.6  50-04.75 
     FOUL      15.36m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      15.13m(1.6) 15.16m(4.7)
  5  6362 Oneal, Matthew      FR So. Florida             15.31m   2.4  50-02.75 
     FOUL      15.08m(1.2) 14.74m(1.0) 14.97m(2.4) 15.31m(2.4) 15.08m(2.7)
  6  6671 Pickett, Gabriel    JR Temple                  15.29m   1.3  50-02.00 
     14.90m(1.2) 12.92m(2.5) 15.29m(1.3) 14.72m(1.1) 14.98m(1.3) 15.03m(2.8)
  7  4769 Cain, Owen          JR Florida State           15.13m   1.8  49-07.75 
     FOUL      15.13m(1.8) 15.04m(2.4) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
  8  6797 Randle, Derrick     FR Texas State             14.62m   3.2  47-11.75 
     14.62m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9  6587 Townsend, Xavier    JR TAMU-Commerce           14.15m   1.7  46-05.25 
     13.84m(2.4) 14.15m(1.7) FOUL                
 --  6920 Stucky, Dillon      SR UCLA                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  4922 Lashley, Kevin      SR Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  5401 Boyd, Terence       SO Kentucky                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4917 Cooper, Ramon       SR Grand Canyon              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  6304 Stephen, Karique    SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  5926 Hartfield, Mike     SR Ohio State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4987 Brode, Dustin          Harvard                 17.23m   56-06.50 
      17.03m  17.23m  16.80m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  5145 Fortune, John       JR Houston                 17.14m   56-03.00 
      15.79m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  6352 McKelvey, Kyle      SO So. Dakota              16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.73m  16.86m  16.58m  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  6355 Snyder, Cody        JR So. Dakota              16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.05m  16.12m  FOUL  16.80m  16.67m  FOUL
  5  5640 Brown, Rodney       SO LSU                     16.80m   55-01.50 
      15.86m  16.80m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  6637 Osunwa, Paul        JR TCU                     16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  6859 Garcia, Jorge       JR TX Tech                 16.67m   54-08.25 
      FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  16.67m
  8  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.23m  16.15m  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  6787 Brown, Darian       SO Texas State             16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  16.24m
 10  4990 Liokumovich, Igor      Harvard                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  5736 Canchola, Thomas    SR McNeese State           15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  15.69m            
 12  6075 Zinchenko, Alex     SR Rice                    15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.16m  15.62m  15.67m            
 13  4989 Glauser, Ben           Harvard                 15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.61m            
 14  6717 Jakobsson, Blake    SO Texas                   14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.61m            
 15  6715 Harris, Clint       JR Texas                   14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6323 Milliron, Jeff      JR SE Louisiana            57.08m     187-03 
      53.68m  57.08m  FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  FOUL
  2  4608 Gamble, Austin      JR Duke                    55.58m     182-04 
      52.42m  48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  55.58m  FOUL
  3  4043 Banke, Nicholas     SR Akron                   54.59m     179-01 
      52.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.53m  54.59m
  4  7170 Levine, Michael     SR Yale                    54.30m     178-02 
      FOUL  52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL
  5  5945 Crouser, Sam        SO Oregon                  53.01m     173-11 
      40.93m  48.53m  47.86m  50.37m  51.07m  53.01m
  6  5406 Kent, Isiah         JR Kentucky                52.95m     173-09 
      43.22m  51.88m  FOUL  52.95m  52.23m  FOUL
  7  7007 Thompson, Buck      JR UT-Tyler                52.74m     173-00 
      47.84m  FOUL  52.74m  52.61m  52.33m  45.67m
  8  5914 Adams, Alex         SR Northwood               51.39m     168-07 
      50.11m  48.44m  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL  51.14m
  9  4097 Hatch, Keaton       JR Angelo State            50.64m     166-02 
      47.48m  50.38m  49.36m  50.64m  48.05m  FOUL
 10  4173 Popenfoose, Marcus  JR Auburn                  47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11  5863 Hardee, Trey           Nike                    47.18m     154-09 
      47.18m  45.73m  45.78m            
 12  6773 Skrla, Ben          SO Texas A&M               42.86m     140-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.86m            
UTEP Athletics