MINERS


Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      85th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays                      
                            Presented by State Farm                            
    Univ.of Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium-Austin,TX  - 3/28/2012 to 3/31/2012    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                     8067  
  2 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington              7977  
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached                7932  
  4 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State               7921  
  5 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                     7857  
  6 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State                7451  
  7 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                     7401  
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's          7390  
  9 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                     7035  
 10 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                     6953  
 11 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington              6886  
 12 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                     6832  
 13 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached                6787  
 14 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame                6654  
 15 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                      6493  
 16 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State                6467  
 17 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin           6269  
 18 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                     6084  
 19 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris                5430  
 20 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                      4556  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    10.47   1.5  3    982
  2 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               10.81   1.5  3    903
  3 Johnson, Matt                Unattached               10.86   1.5  3    892
  4 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State               10.87   1.5  3    890
  5 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    10.90   1.5  3    883
  6 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                     10.91   1.5  3    881
  7 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               10.94   2.2  2    874
  8 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             10.98   1.5  3    865
  9 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             11.01   2.2  2    858
 10 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              11.06   2.2  2    847
 11 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                     11.08   2.2  2    843
 12 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State               11.14   1.4  1    830
 13 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    11.14   1.5  3    830
 13 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         11.14   2.2  2    830
 15 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    11.16   2.2  2    825
 16 Maes, Sander              FR UL-Lafayette             11.16   1.4  1    825
 17 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          11.19   1.4  1    819
 18 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                    11.33   2.2  2    789
 19 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    11.36   2.2  2    782
 20 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    11.38   1.4  1    778
 21 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               11.49   1.4  1    755
 22 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               11.53   1.4  1    746
 23 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               11.54   1.4  1    744
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              7.74m   1.9  25-04.75    995
     5.56m(1.3) 7.74m(1.9) PASS                 
  2 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    7.53m   1.3  24-08.50    942
     FOUL(2.2) 7.22m(1.8) 7.53m(1.3)            
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               7.43m   2.2  24-04.50    918
     7.24m(2.0) 7.22m(1.1) 7.43m(2.2)            
  4 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State               7.32m   2.3  24-00.25    891
     7.32m(2.3) 7.20m(1.4) FOUL(2.4)            
  5 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State               7.23m   2.7  23-08.75    869
     FOUL(1.7) 7.02m(2.7) 7.23m(2.7)            
  6 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             7.22m   1.1  23-08.25    866
     7.22m(1.1) 5.21m(2.4) FOUL(2.4)            
  7 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                     7.20m   1.4  23-07.50    862
     FOUL      7.20m(1.4) FOUL                 
  8 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                    7.13m   2.6  23-04.75    845
     FOUL      7.13m(2.6) FOUL                 
  9 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    7.12m   2.8  23-04.50    842
     FOUL      7.03m(1.2) 7.12m(2.8)            
 10 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    6.98m   1.4  22-11.00    809
     FOUL      6.98m(1.4) 6.76m(1.7)            
 11 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    6.95m   2.1  22-09.75    802
     6.64m(2.0) 6.95m(2.1) 6.91m(1.7)            
 11 Johnson, Matt                Unattached               6.95m   2.0  22-09.75    802
     6.72m(1.7) 6.95m(2.0) FOUL(2.0)            
 13 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             6.87m   2.4  22-06.50    783
     6.55m(1.8) 6.87m(2.4) FOUL(3.1)            
 14 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          6.85m   1.2  22-05.75    778
     6.79m(1.6) 6.85m(1.2) 5.83m(1.7)            
 15 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                     6.84m   1.6  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(1.6) 6.78m(2.0) 6.82m(2.1)            
 16 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               6.80m   0.5  22-03.75    767
     6.46m(0.3) 6.80m(0.5) FOUL(1.3)            
 17 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    6.78m   2.1  22-03.00    762
     FOUL(2.4) 6.78m(2.1) 6.60m(1.8)            
 18 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         6.64m   1.4  21-09.50    729
     6.47m(1.8) 6.64m(1.4) 6.60m(2.1)            
 19 Maes, Sander              FR UL-Lafayette             6.62m   1.8  21-08.75    725
     FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(1.8)            
 20 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               6.61m   1.9  21-08.25    723
     FOUL(2.1) 6.61m(1.9) 6.33m(1.8)            
 21 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               6.52m   1.3  21-04.75    702
     6.52m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8)            
 22 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    6.50m   1.7  21-04.00    697
     FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(1.7)            
 23 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               5.98m   3.2  19-07.50    582
     5.73m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.98m(3.2)            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75    728
      13.99m  13.98m  FOUL            
  2 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                   13.60m   44-07.50    704
      12.71m  13.60m  13.00m            
  3 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State             13.53m   44-04.75    700
      13.53m  12.98m  FOUL            
  4 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                   13.07m   42-10.75    672
      12.43m  12.56m  13.07m            
  5 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington            12.92m   42-04.75    662
      12.40m  12.92m  FOUL            
  6 Johnson, Matt                Unattached              12.80m   42-00.00    655
      12.80m  FOUL  12.18m            
  7 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State              12.60m   41-04.25    643
      12.11m  12.29m  12.60m            
  8 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                   12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.73m  11.16m  12.12m            
  9 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington            11.93m   39-01.75    602
      11.93m  11.77m  11.57m            
 10 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                   11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.84m  11.04m  10.76m            
 11 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame              11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.83m  11.13m  11.17m            
 12 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State              11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.60m  11.69m  11.82m            
 13 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                    11.79m   38-08.25    594
      11.79m  11.59m  11.56m            
 14 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                   11.75m   38-06.75    591
      FOUL  11.17m  11.75m            
 15 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's        11.50m   37-08.75    576
      10.84m  11.50m  FOUL            
 15 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                   11.50m   37-08.75    576
      FOUL  11.50m  11.25m            
 17 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State              11.44m   37-06.50    572
      10.88m  11.36m  11.44m            
 18 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                   11.02m   36-02.00    547
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25    540
      10.67m  10.35m  10.90m            
 19 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris              10.90m   35-09.25    540
      9.43m  10.43m  10.90m            
 21 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                    10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.83m  10.78m  FOUL            
 22 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          9.07m   29-09.25    430
      8.55m  FOUL  9.07m            
 -- Maes, Sander              FR UL-Lafayette              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                     1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                     1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX  XXX 
 13 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Johnson, Matt                Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 22 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Maes, Sander              FR UL-Lafayette                NH            
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                     47.81   3    918
  2 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    48.01   3    909
  3 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    48.40   3    890
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         48.98   3    862
  5 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             49.12   3    856
  6 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               49.45   2    840
  7 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              49.66   2    830
  8 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    49.68   3    829
  9 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               49.90   2    819
 10 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State               50.18   2    806
 11 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    50.19   1    806
 12 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    50.25   2    803
 13 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                     50.46   2    794
 14 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               50.74   2    781
 15 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State               51.01   1    769
 16 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             51.11   1    764
 17 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                    51.86   1    731
 18 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    52.62   1    698
 19 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               52.80   1    690
 20 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          54.29   1    628
 21 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               54.50   1    619
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               14.24   1.3  4    944
  2 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    14.40   1.1  5    924
  3 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    14.42   1.3  4    921
  4 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    14.49   0.6  2    912
  5 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             14.51   0.6  2    910
  6 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                     14.62   1.1  5    896
  7 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               14.71   1.8  3    885
  8 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              14.77   1.1  5    878
  9 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          14.81   1.8  3    873
 10 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State               14.94   1.2  6    857
 11 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               14.98   1.8  3    852
 12 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         15.09   1.8  3    839
 13 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    15.13   1.1  5    834
 14 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    15.60   1.2  6    778
 15 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State               15.61   1.2  6    777
 16 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                    15.80   1.2  6    755
 17 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             15.85   1.4  1    750
 18 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               16.02   1.4  1    730
 19 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    16.10   0.6  2    722
 20 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               18.00   1.4  1    524
 -- Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                       DNF   1.3  4 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame              42.22m     138-06    710
      42.22m  40.21m  FOUL            
  2 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              41.75m     137-00    700
      36.41m  40.95m  41.75m            
  3 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                   41.71m     136-10    699
      41.71m  41.71m  41.07m            
  4 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington            41.32m     135-07    691
      40.42m  41.32m  38.54m            
  5 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State              39.41m     129-03    653
      FOUL  38.49m  39.41m            
  6 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                   39.21m     128-08    649
      38.27m  39.21m  35.15m            
  7 Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                    39.06m     128-02    645
      38.31m  FOUL  39.06m            
  8 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State             38.81m     127-04    640
      38.81m  FOUL  37.77m            
  9 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State              38.49m     126-03    634
      38.49m  36.62m  38.43m            
 10 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                   38.29m     125-07    630
      38.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State              38.22m     125-05    628
      36.42m  38.22m  31.20m            
 12 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                   37.81m     124-00    620
      37.81m  37.46m  37.71m            
 13 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington            37.77m     123-11    619
      30.86m  35.59m  37.77m            
 14 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                   37.16m     121-11    607
      FOUL  FOUL  37.16m            
 15 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's        36.73m     120-06    598
      35.06m  35.36m  36.73m            
 16 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                   34.62m     113-07    556
      33.57m  33.54m  34.62m            
 17 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                    34.09m     111-10    545
      FOUL  34.09m  32.75m            
 18 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached              33.43m     109-08    532
      31.46m  31.96m  33.43m            
 19 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                   31.00m     101-08    484
      FOUL  31.00m  30.05m            
 20 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin         30.76m     100-11    479
      30.76m  29.24m  FOUL            
 21 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris              26.78m      87-10    402
      22.55m  FOUL  26.78m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                    5.10m   16-08.75    941
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State               5.10m   16-08.75    941
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington             5.00m   16-04.75    910
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                    4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75    880
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                    4.80m   15-09.00    849
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00    819
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's         4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    O    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                    4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin          4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State              4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 12 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame               4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                    3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                        NH            
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State                  NH            
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McCune, Alex              FR Akron                       NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                        NH            
     3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State             69.89m     229-03    888
      69.89m  66.30m  65.85m            
  2 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached              61.70m     202-05    763
      57.57m  59.45m  61.70m            
  3 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington            61.37m     201-04    758
      60.36m  FOUL  61.37m            
  4 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State              60.48m     198-05    745
      57.04m  53.42m  60.48m            
  5 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                   57.13m     187-05    695
      54.80m  57.13m  57.09m            
  6 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                    55.66m     182-07    673
      54.35m  55.66m  54.53m            
  7 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington            54.97m     180-04    662
      50.92m  53.90m  54.97m            
  8 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                   54.16m     177-08    650
      51.76m  54.16m  48.79m            
  9 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                   54.10m     177-06    649
      51.35m  54.10m  FOUL            
 10 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                   53.65m     176-00    643
      49.82m  53.65m  49.71m            
 11 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                   52.12m     171-00    620
      47.50m  46.97m  52.12m            
 12 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's        50.41m     165-05    595
      50.41m  45.66m  49.81m            
 13 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                   49.41m     162-01    580
      48.44m  49.41m  40.55m            
 14 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State              48.58m     159-04    568
      FOUL  FOUL  48.58m            
 15 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                   45.89m     150-07    528
      45.89m  FOUL  42.53m            
 16 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris              45.45m     149-01    522
      42.47m  42.88m  45.45m            
 17 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame              43.87m     143-11    498
      40.60m  43.87m  FOUL            
 18 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached              41.59m     136-05    465
      36.41m  35.76m  41.59m            
 19 Christian, Tevarus        SR Miss State              40.60m     133-02    451
 20 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin         38.83m     127-05    425
      38.55m  38.83m  FOUL            
 -- Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Coll Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Mary's       4:13.41     857
  2 Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                  4:21.31     803
  3 Olson, Petter             FR Texas                  4:27.57     761
  4 Murphy, Isaac             JR Texas                  4:28.44     755
  5 Bray, Wesley                 Unattached             4:30.88     739
  6 Turner, James             FR UT-Arlington           4:39.62     683
  7 Martin, Romain            JR UT-Arlington           4:39.90     681
  8 Nickles, Heath            JR Ohio State             4:44.42     653
  9 Felix, Kurt               SR Boise State            4:45.22     648
 10 Wohlford, Jake               Unattached             4:46.78     638
 11 Kunze, Cory               SO Ohio State             4:47.91     631
 12 Jones, Bryan              SO Akron                  4:50.47     616
 13 Chaney, Clayton           JR Rice                   4:52.33     605
 14 Weinstock, Evan           SO Brown                  4:53.47     598
 15 Glasnow, Ted              JR Notre Dame             4:55.36     587
 16 McCune, Alex              FR Akron                  4:57.18     576
 17 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                  5:11.43     496
 18 Cluke, Joshua                Lon Morris             5:26.55     417
 19 Plentl, Andrew            SR Steph F. Austin        5:30.79     395
 -- Beach, Curtis             SO Duke                       DNF  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia             5821  
  2 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                   5608  
  3 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech                5533  
  4 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama           5468  
  5 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State                5382  
  6 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame                5329  
  7 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                    5323  
  8 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                 5300  
  9 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                       5225  
 10 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                  5204  
 11 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                  5182  
 12 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M                 5174  
 13 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                   5161  
 14 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                    5072  
 15 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State               5045  
 16 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.                 5014  
 17 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.           4889  
 18 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                       4860  
 19 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame                4805  
 19 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State               4805  
 21 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                  4642  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            13.40  -0.1  3   1065
  2 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech               13.59  -0.1  3   1037
  3 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                      14.00  -0.2  2    978
  4 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               14.01   0.1  1    977
  5 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                   14.05   0.1  1    971
  6 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M                14.17   0.6  6    954
  7 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 14.27   0.6  6    941
  8 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama          14.27   0.9  4    941
  9 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                  14.36   0.9  4    928
 10 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State              14.52   1.0  5    906
 11 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                   14.54   0.9  4    903
 12 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.          14.61   0.1  1    894
 13 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                 14.62   0.6  6    892
 14 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                  14.67   1.0  5    886
 15 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State              14.69  -0.1  3    883
 16 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame               14.82   1.0  5    866
 17 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                15.01   1.0  5    840
 18 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.                15.18  -0.2  2    818
 19 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame               15.47   0.6  6    781
 20 Menez, Marine             JR UTEP                     15.50  -0.2  2    777
 21 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                 15.55  -0.1  3    770
 22 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                      15.78   0.9  4    741
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.                1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama          1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State              1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                  1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State              1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    X 
 16 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
 16 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Menez, Marine             JR UTEP                     1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.          1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                      1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame              12.34m   40-06.00    684
      12.29m  12.34m  12.05m            
  2 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                     12.16m   39-10.75    672
      11.57m  10.71m  12.16m            
  3 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M               12.08m   39-07.75    666
      11.41m  11.06m  12.08m            
  4 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State             11.83m   38-09.75    650
      11.83m  FOUL  10.73m            
  5 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                 11.67m   38-03.50    639
      11.57m  11.67m  11.31m            
  6 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                  11.61m   38-01.25    635
      10.79m  10.88m  11.61m            
  7 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia           11.49m   37-08.50    627
      10.74m  11.49m  11.38m            
  8 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                11.47m   37-07.75    626
      11.47m  FOUL  10.38m            
  9 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech              11.45m   37-06.75    625
      11.02m  11.09m  11.45m            
 10 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M               11.33m   37-02.25    617
      11.33m  FOUL  10.77m            
 11 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.         11.17m   36-07.75    606
      11.00m  11.17m  11.05m            
 12 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                     11.08m   36-04.25    600
      11.08m  10.32m  FOUL            
 13 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama         10.85m   35-07.25    585
      FOUL  10.19m  10.85m            
 14 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State             10.48m   34-04.75    561
      9.78m  10.48m  9.49m            
 15 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.               10.43m   34-02.75    558
      10.43m  10.21m  8.82m            
 16 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame              10.29m   33-09.25    548
      9.79m  8.65m  10.29m            
 17 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                 10.06m   33-00.25    533
      8.83m  10.06m  9.92m            
 18 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.52m  9.91m            
 19 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                 9.82m   32-02.75    518
      9.62m  8.92m  9.82m            
 20 Menez, Marine             JR UTEP                     9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.36m  9.62m  9.26m            
 21 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                   9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.56m  8.74m  9.44m            
 22 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               9.39m   30-09.75    490
      9.39m  9.23m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Coll Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech               24.11   0.3  3    970
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            24.16   0.3  3    965
  3 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               24.50   0.3  3    933
  4 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                   24.84   0.2  1    902
  5 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama          24.93   0.2  1    893
  6 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                 25.16   0.3  2    872
  7 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                      25.18   0.3  2    870
  8 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                  25.26   0.3  3    863
  9 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M                25.36   0.3  3    854
 10 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                  25.41   0.3  3    850
 11 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame               25.42   0.3  2    849
 12 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 25.52   0.3  3    840
 13 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                 25.57   0.2  1    835
 14 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                25.72   0.2  1    822
 15 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.          25.91   0.2  1    805
 16 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                   25.98   0.3  2    799
 17 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State              26.09   0.2  1    789
 18 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame               26.35   0.3  2    767
 19 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.                26.70   0.3  2    737
 20 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                      26.80   0.3  2    729
 21 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State              26.95   0.3  2    716
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Univ/Coll Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia            6.22m   2.0  20-05.00    918
     FOUL      6.09m(1.6) 6.22m(2.0)            
  2 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech               5.91m   1.1  19-04.75    822
     5.80m(2.2) 5.79m(1.8) 5.91m(1.1)            
  3 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               5.89m   1.9  19-04.00    816
     5.87m(1.3) 5.89m(1.9) 5.02m(1.3)            
  4 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                  5.88m   0.8  19-03.50    813
     5.75m(2.0) 5.88m(0.8) FOUL                 
  5 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame               5.76m   1.4  18-10.75    777
     5.76m(1.4) 5.73m(2.0) 5.72m(2.1)            
  6 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                   5.75m   1.6  18-10.50    774
     5.18m(1.9) 5.75m(1.6) 5.75m(1.5)            
  7 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama          5.74m   1.1  18-10.00    771
     5.74m(1.1) 5.51m(1.6) 5.59m(0.8)            
  8 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State              5.71m   1.3  18-09.00    762
     5.56m(1.8) FOUL      5.71m(1.3)            
  8 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M                5.71m   1.3  18-09.00    762
     5.71m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                  5.66m   1.3  18-07.00    747
     FOUL      5.66m(1.3) FOUL                 
 11 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                   5.63m   2.2  18-05.75    738
     5.13m(1.1) 5.63m(2.2) 5.22m(1.2)            
 12 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                 5.61m   1.5  18-05.00    732
     5.61m(1.5) 5.59m(1.4) 5.58m(1.8)            
 13 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame               5.60m   1.7  18-04.50    729
     5.60m(1.7) 5.29m(1.1) 5.25m(1.1)            
 14 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                      5.46m   1.5  17-11.00    688
     5.46m(1.5) 5.34m(0.7) FOUL                 
 14 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                      5.46m   1.7  17-11.00    688
     5.40m(1.7) 5.46m(1.7) 5.39m(1.6)            
 16 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.                5.43m   0.1  17-09.75    680
     5.41m(0.9) 5.43m(0.1) 5.33m(0.4)            
 17 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State              5.42m   1.3  17-09.50    677
     5.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M                5.40m   0.8  17-08.75    671
     5.15m(1.8) 5.40m(0.8) 5.33m(1.2)            
 19 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.          5.36m   0.9  17-07.00    660
     5.16m(0.6) 5.23m(0.8) 5.36m(0.9)            
 20 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                 5.32m   1.1  17-05.50    648
     5.32m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 5.27m(0.9)            
 21 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 5.31m   1.4  17-05.25    645
     5.28m(0.8) 5.31m(1.4) 5.28m(0.8)            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Univ/Coll Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                  41.75m     137-00    701
      41.75m  38.06m  FOUL            
  2 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M               41.58m     136-05    698
      41.58m  39.65m  36.70m            
  3 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                 38.93m     127-09    647
      FOUL  FOUL  38.93m            
  4 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama         36.49m     119-09    600
      34.04m  31.57m  36.49m            
  5 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                     35.44m     116-03    580
      35.44m  34.40m  FOUL            
  6 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.               33.51m     109-11    543
      30.28m  28.83m  33.51m            
  7 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia           32.36m     106-02    521
      PASS  32.36m  32.13m            
  8 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford                30.89m     101-04    493
      30.11m  30.89m  25.36m            
  9 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                 30.80m     101-00    492
      30.48m  30.80m x             
 10 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State              30.79m     101-00    492
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State             30.64m     100-06    489
      29.09m  30.64m  29.01m            
 12 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State             30.35m      99-07    483
      26.97m x  x             
 13 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.         29.94m      98-03    475
      FOUL  FOUL  29.94m            
 14 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma                29.70m      97-05    471
      24.59m  26.74m  29.70m            
 15 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame              29.59m      97-01    469
      28.93m  29.52m  29.59m            
 16 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                     29.55m      96-11    468
      29.55m  27.41m  FOUL            
 17 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame              29.48m      96-09    467
      PASS  25.68m  29.48m            
 18 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                27.64m      90-08    432
      26.28m  27.64m  FOUL            
 19 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M               27.01m      88-07    420
      FOUL  18.59m  27.01m            
 20 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech              26.58m      87-02    412
      28.43m  26.58m  25.99m            
 21 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                  26.55m      87-01    411
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Coll Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nwokey, Precious          SR Texas Tech             2:12.31   2    931
  2 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State             2:16.78   2    868
  3 McConnell, Claire         JR Oklahoma               2:17.01   1    865
  4 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas               2:17.63   1    856
  5 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virginia          2:18.39   2    846
  6 Buttinger, Maddie         SR Notre Dame             2:18.68   2    842
  7 Harrell, Brittany         SO Florida                2:18.85   2    839
  8 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR U South Alabama        2:19.07   2    836
  9 Neville, Rebecca          JR Kansas                 2:20.80   1    813
 10 Frausto, Megan            SO Houston                2:20.94   1    811
 11 Gochenour, Alexandria     FR LSU                    2:21.14   2    808
 12 Loeffel, Carly            FR Notre Dame             2:23.48   1    777
 13 Kunz, Annie               FR Texas A&M              2:24.19   2    767
 14 Davis, Morgan             SR Sam Houston St.        2:25.66   1    748
 15 Barwise, Allison          JR Boston U.              2:27.50   1    725
 16 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO BYU                    2:27.84   1    720
 17 Hemann, Jena              FR Texas A&M              2:27.90   2    719
 18 Treasure, Madeline        FR Stanford               2:28.46   1    712
 19 Vollmer, Lindsay          FR Kansas                 2:29.01   2    705
 20 Lyssy, Danessa            JR Texas State            2:29.59   1    698
 21 Morton, Alexi             SO Boise State            2:38.68   1    588
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Akeyla          10 CC West Oso              11.98q  3.5  3 
  2 Love, Chassity               Frisco Lone Star         11.99q  3.5  3 
  3 Davis, Alyiah             12 Lgvw Spring Hill         12.02q  2.4  2 
  4 Johnson, Kortnei          09 Italy                    12.07q  3.5  3 
  5 Mondrik, Maeson           12 Cameron Yoe              12.13q  2.6  1 
  6 Baker, Payton             11 Gunter                   12.14q  2.6  1 
  7 Winkfield, Kayla          12 Giddings                 12.20q  2.6  1 
  8 Taylor, Keandria          09 Rosebud-Lott             12.24q  2.4  2 
  9 Armstrong, Myavia         11 Wharton                  12.24q  3.5  3 
 10 Baker, Natalie            12 La Vernia                12.36   3.5  3 
 11 Taylor, Teandria          09 Rosebud-Lott             12.39   2.4  2 
 12 Mainoo, Juanita              Frisco Lone Star         12.45   2.4  2 
 13 Dockery, Breanna          11 Dal Gateway              12.51   2.4  2 
 14 Ward, Jordan              12 Alvord                   12.53   2.6  1 
 15 Thompson, Madelon         09 Ingleside                12.57   3.5  3 
 16 Milton, Alexis            09 Westminster              12.71   2.6  1 
 17 Jones, Kortaizia          11 Bonham                   12.78   2.4  2 
 18 Buckner, Raven            11 Episcopal-B              12.80   3.5  3 
 19 Berggeren, Haley          11 Gunter                   12.86   3.5  3 
 20 Jones, Courteny           12 Bonham                   12.89   3.5  3 
 21 Fox, Naomi                10 CC West Oso              12.91   2.4  2 
 22 Bolds, Meagan             12 Westminster              12.93   2.4  2 
 23 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                   12.93   2.6  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Alyiah             12 Lgvw Spring Hill         12.01   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Kortnei          09 Italy                    12.10   NWI 
  3 Mitchell, Akeyla          10 CC West Oso              12.22   NWI 
  4 Armstrong, Myavia         11 Wharton                  12.26   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Keandria          09 Rosebud-Lott             12.28   NWI 
  6 Baker, Payton             11 Gunter                   12.44   NWI 
 -- Love, Chassity               Frisco Lone Star           DNF   NWI 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East               11.51q  3.3  8 
  2 Brown, Marika             11 Little Elm               11.58q  3.3  4 
  3 Conley, Sydney            12 Fayetteville             11.68q  2.8  2 
  4 Adeyemi, Dephanie         12 Flower Mound             11.74q  3.5  3 
  5 Williams, Ashley          12 Round Rock S             11.93q  2.8  2 
  6 Carter, Tiaira            12 San Antonio              12.01q  2.0  7 
  7 Miles, Daijonae           12 FB Marshall              12.02q  2.5  5 
  8 Poynter, Natalie          11 Waco Midway              12.02q  3.5  3 
  9 Hatchett, Jessica         12 Montgomery               12.04q  2.0  7 
 10 Giles, Ashlynn            09 Little Elm               12.05   2.5  5 
 11 Emeodi, Judy              11 Round Rock M             12.08   1.9  6 
 12 Wesley, Ambra             11 Wylie                    12.09   2.5  5 
 13 Adkins, Brittany          11 Kil Harker Heigh         12.10   2.8  2 
 14 Duncan, Kiersten          12 Hou Cy Springs           12.11   1.8  1 
 15 Powell, Alliyah           10 Hou Cy Falls             12.18   2.8  2 
 16 Young, Cameisha           11 Dal Skyline              12.21   2.5  5 
 17 Pitts, Jasmine            11 Midlothian               12.26   3.5  3 
 18 Davis, Allysha            09 San Antonio              12.27   1.9  6 
 19 Stumbaugh, Payton         10 Har-Ber                  12.29   3.3  4 
 20 Mickens, Kami             11 Southlake Carrol         12.30   3.3  4 
 21 Taylor, Casha             10 Spring Westf             12.32   3.3  8 
 22 Davis, Brianne            12 Aus Lanier               12.34   3.3  8 
 23 McCoy, Kiara              12 Kil Harker Heigh         12.35   3.3  8 
 24 Sanders, Adriuna          10 DeSoto                   12.36   1.8  1 
 25 Logan, Alexis             11 DeSoto                   12.38   2.8  2 
 26 Smith, Jessica            11 Arl Seguin               12.38   3.3  8 
 27 Hull, Ne'Ambria           12 Lancaster                12.39   3.3  4 
 28 Wilson, Ke'Andrea         12 Lancaster                12.41   2.0  7 
 29 Henry, Ashley             12 Frisco Liberty           12.44   2.8  2 
 29 Simmons, La Shawnda       11 Pflugerville             12.44   2.0  7 
 31 Ortiz, Melina             11 Port Lavaca              12.45   2.5  5 
 32 Jackson, Camirey          11 CP Vista Ridge           12.46   3.5  3 
 33 samples, tramecia         09 Hou Cy Springs           12.46   2.5  5 
 34 Daniels, Lauren           10 Lew Marcus               12.48   1.9  6 
 35 Jacobson, Brittany        11 Lew Marcus               12.49   1.9  6 
 36 Iwuji, Emderlyn           12 Lew Hebron               12.51   3.3  4 
 37 Byers, Angel              11 Pflugerville             12.53   3.3  4 
 38 Degrate, Laderrica        11 Killeen                  12.55   2.5  5 
 39 Brooks, Jasmine           12 WF Rider                 12.57   2.0  7 
 40 Jones, Chelsie            12 Forney                   12.60   3.3  8 
 41 Perkins, Tamar            10 Hou Cy Falls             12.61   3.3  8 
 42 Whitted, Keosha           11 Car Creekview            12.62   3.5  3 
 43 Johnson, Victoria         11 Mansf Legacy             12.67   1.8  1 
 44 Rice, Leslie              12 Aus Westlake             12.68   3.3  8 
 45 Ene, Elizabeth            12 Car Creekview            12.68   2.0  7 
 46 Gordon, Angelica          12 Converse Judson          12.71   2.0  7 
 47 Boulden, Denetria         12 Klein Forest             12.71   1.8  1 
 48 Jack, Jasmine             12 Kty Seven Lakes          12.72   2.0  7 
 49 Pavelka, Kristen          12 Georgetown               12.78   3.5  3 
 50 Murrell, Talajah          09 Converse Judson          12.79   3.5  3 
 51 Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei     10 Mansf Legacy             12.80   1.8  1 
 52 Abinah, Cherrish          11 Edmond Memorial          12.85   2.0  7 
 53 Starks, Jasmine           12 Whitehouse               12.89   3.3  4 
 54 Bradley, Taylor           11 Wylie East               13.01   1.8  1 
 55 Cunningham, Ashley        12 Midlothian               13.09   1.8  1 
 56 Owens, Tatiana            12 Lewisville               13.13   1.9  6 
 57 Scott, Tamera             12 WS Brewer                13.29   1.9  6 
 -- Daniels, India            12 Spring Westf               DNF   2.5  5 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East               11.49   3.7 
  2 Conley, Sydney            12 Fayetteville             11.70   3.7 
  3 Brown, Marika             11 Little Elm               11.71   3.7 
  4 Adeyemi, Dephanie         12 Flower Mound             11.81   3.7 
  5 Hatchett, Jessica         12 Montgomery               11.96   3.7 
  6 Miles, Daijonae           12 FB Marshall              11.97   3.7 
  7 Williams, Ashley          12 Round Rock S             12.03   3.7 
  8 Poynter, Natalie          11 Waco Midway              12.08   3.7 
  9 Carter, Tiaira            12 San Antonio              12.10   3.7 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Te             11.20q  1.2  5 
  2 Hackett, Semoy            SR LSU                      11.24q  2.1  1 
  3 Duncan, Kimberlyn         JR LSU                      11.26q  1.3  2 
  4 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.28q  2.1  1 
  5 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                11.30q  2.0  3 
  6 Davis, Darshay            SO Florida                  11.33q  2.0  3 
  7 Goodman, Chalonda         JR Texas                    11.42q  1.2  5 
  8 Levy, Jura                JR Okla Baptist             11.45q  1.4  4 
  9 Abinuwa, Endurance        SR UTEP                     11.46q  1.4  4 
 10 Tyson, Keilah             FR Kentucky                 11.52   1.4  4 
 11 Jones, Cambrya            SR Pittsburgh               11.57   2.9  6 
 12 Pinckney, Takeia          SO LSU                      11.57   1.2  5 
 12 Alexander, Erica          SR Texas Tech               11.57   1.4  4 
 14 Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                  11.58   1.3  2 
 15 Ekpon?, Olivia            FR Texas A&M                11.59   1.2  5 
 16 Hendricks, Shataya        SR Stanford                 11.60   1.4  4 
 17 Hines, Tiffany            SO Arkansas                 11.60   2.1  1 
 18 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   11.62   1.2  5 
 19 Thomas, Kandace           FR Barton County CC         11.62   1.3  2 
 20 Harris, Whitney           SR Houston                  11.65   2.1  1 
 21 Evans, Terra              SR Texas Tech               11.66   1.3  2 
 22 Williams, Serene          SO Cen Arizona              11.67   2.0  3 
 23 Gaines, Brittane          JR Houston Baptist          11.71   1.3  9 
 24 Laarman, Loudia           SO USC                      11.72   1.3  2 
 25 Burchell, Remona          FR Butler County CC         11.72   1.8  7 
 26 Walton, Shelby            JR Boston U.                11.75   2.0  3 
 27 Bolton, Grecia            JR Houston                  11.75   2.1  1 
 28 Corinealdi, Chaniqua      JR TCU                      11.75   2.1  1 
 29 Thomas, Tara              SR Texas Tech               11.76   1.2  5 
 30 Stewart, LaKeidra         JR Texas A&M                11.76   1.4  4 
 31 Reynolds, Shannon         JR UT-Arlington             11.77   1.3  9 
 32 Allen, Tasha              SO New Mexico JC            11.80   1.2  5 
 33 Evans, Amber              SR SMU                      11.80   2.1  1 
 34 Pipkin, Tamyah            FR Kentucky                 11.83   1.3  9 
 35 Wells, Sherine            SR Oklahoma                 11.86   2.0  3 
 36 Levingston, Carissa       JR Stanford                 11.87   1.3  2 
 37 Brewer, Kiersten          FR Houston                  11.87   1.4  4 
 38 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florid             11.88   2.9  6 
 39 Layne, Meme               FR Liberty                  11.91   1.9 12 
 40 Mock, Ti'Anca             SR Oklahoma                 11.92   1.3  2 
 41 Moore, Janesa             SR North Texas              11.93   1.8  8 
 42 Wilkerson, Cornisha       JR Oral Roberts             11.95   1.3  9 
 43 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             11.96   1.3  9 
 44 Springer, Candace         JR Rice                     11.98   1.3 11 
 45 Mitchell, Janay           JR No. Illinois             11.98   1.8  8 
 46 Butler, Rasheta           SR No. Illinois             11.99   2.9  6 
 47 Westbrooks, Chanitta      FR Kent State               11.99   1.9 12 
 48 Hill, Franchelle          SO Texas State              12.02   1.2  5 
 49 Steele, Shennae           JR Abilene Christia         12.03   2.9  6 
 50 Malone, Alexis            JR UL-Lafayette             12.04   1.8  7 
 51 Sylvester, Toshika        SO LSU                      12.05   2.0  3 
 52 Idunoba, Ashley           JR Lamar                    12.05   1.3 11 
 53 Wells, Ashleigh           JR McNeese State            12.05   1.8  8 
 54 Pavin, Ilana              SR Grambling                12.10   1.8  7 
 55 Jones, Veronica           SO TCU                      12.10   1.4  4 
 56 Mallard, Keondra          FR UT-Arlington             12.11   2.9  6 
 57 Charbonnet, Justine       SO Baylor                   12.11   1.3 11 
 58 Flower, Abigail           FR Liberty                  12.12   2.9  6 
 59 Grant, Bianca             SR Wayland Bapt             12.12   2.9  6 
 60 Fortune, Lucy             FR South Plains             12.13   1.8  8 
 61 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florid             12.14   1.8  7 
 62 Bryant, Zadia             SR UNLV                     12.15   1.3  9 
 63 Lynch, Paige              JR McNeese State            12.17   1.2 10 
 64 Webb, Jasmine             SO UT-Pan American          12.18   1.3  9 
 65 Rayfield, Brianna         JR Southern Miss            12.18   1.8  7 
 66 Gradiska, Angela          FR Stanford                 12.18   1.2  5 
 67 Gay, Natasha              JR Wayland Bapt             12.22   1.8  8 
 68 Stewart, Nia              SO SE Louisiana             12.23   1.0 13 
 69 Smith, Nakiya             FR Kansas City CC           12.27   1.8  8 
 70 Swift, Shaneve            SO Incarnate Word           12.27   1.2 10 
 71 Williams, Skyla           JR Houston Baptist          12.29   1.3 11 
 72 Breaux, Morgan            SO UL-Lafayette             12.30   1.3 11 
 73 Reiser, Katie             SO Kent State               12.31   1.8  7 
 74 McKnight, Samantha        JR Kansas State             12.31   1.9 12 
 75 Simmons, Shalaya          FR Lon Morris               12.32   1.3 11 
 76 Acheampong, Gemma         FR Boston U.                12.32   1.2 10 
 77 Hill, Keely               SO Prairie View             12.36   1.2 10 
 78 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             12.40   1.3 11 
 79 Bowens, Paula             JR West Texas A&M           12.42   1.0 13 
 80 Kotun, Angelica           JR Northwestern             12.43   1.8  8 
 81 Roy, Kierra               FR Lon Morris               12.44   1.9 12 
 82 Klein, Paige              JR Tarleton State           12.55   1.0 13 
 83 Deck, Santia              SO TAMU-Kingsville          12.58   1.3 11 
 84 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           12.59   1.2 10 
 85 Carr, Brittany            SR Baylor                   12.59   1.3  9 
 86 Harrison, Brionna         FR Kansas City CC           12.62   1.8  7 
 87 Patterson, Tandra         SR Southern Miss            12.66   1.2 10 
 88 Palmer, Karolyn           FR Abilene Christia         12.68   1.9 12 
 89 Reynolds, Vicotria        FR Oral Roberts             12.71   1.0 13 
 90 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                12.72   1.0 13 
 91 Holcombe, Brittney        FR Incarnate Word           12.74   1.0 13 
 92 Barnes, Andrea            FR Texas-Tyler              12.92   1.3 11 
 93 Grigsby, Chelsey          FR Texas-Tyler              13.08   1.9 12 
 -- Woodford, Ashley          JR Pittsburgh                  DQ   1.4  4 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Kimberlyn         JR LSU                      10.94   3.0 
  2 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Te             11.09   3.0 
  3 Duncan, Dominique         SR Texas A&M                11.15   3.0 
  4 Hackett, Semoy            SR LSU                      11.16   3.0 
  5 Collier, Ashley           SO Texas A&M                11.24   3.0 
  6 Levy, Jura                JR Okla Baptist             11.25   3.0 
  7 Goodman, Chalonda         JR Texas                    11.32   3.0 
  8 Abinuwa, Endurance        SR UTEP                     11.41   3.0 
  9 Davis, Darshay            SO Florida                  11.46   3.0 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards-Ross, Sanya         NIKE                     10.89   2.9  1 
  2 Lucas, Porscha               Saucony                  11.11   2.9  1 
  3 Riggien, Chastity            Golden Elite             11.23   2.9  1 
  4 ahye, michelle-lee           Unattached               11.26   2.9  1 
  5 VanBuren, Cleo            SR Unattached               11.28   2.3  2 
  6 Hodge, Virgil                Adidas                   11.31   2.9  1 
  7 Meadows, Tawanna             ERI Athletics            11.32   2.9  1 
  8 Williams, Tameka             Elite Perfor             11.36   2.9  1 
  9 Reece, Shakera               New Era SC               11.38   2.9  1 
 10 Bayne, Chauntae           SR TXPerformanc             11.40   2.3  2 
 11 okwara, francesca         SR Unattached               11.53   2.3  2 
 12 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay            Unattached               11.54   2.3  2 
 13 Sanford, Jasmine          SR TXPerformanc             11.55   2.3  2 
 14 Smith, Lauren                U Knight TC              11.85   2.3  2 
 15 Sanchez, Jessica             DoublePillar             11.89   2.3  2 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brandon           12 Calvary Bapt             10.58q  3.0  3 
  2 Lewis, Chris              10 Lakeside                 10.58q  2.2  2 
  3 Brown, Devan              12 Abilene Wylie            10.63q  2.6  1 
  4 Handsborough, Kabodrean   12 Crockett                 10.70q  2.2  2 
  5 Battise, Chris            12 Marlin                   10.87q  3.0  3 
  6 Anumnu, Charles           11 Stafford                 10.91q  2.2  2 
  7 Brown, Curtis             11 Episcopal-B              10.92q  3.0  3 
  8 Morrow, Je'Mikal          12 Kaufman                  10.94q  2.2  2 
  9 Anumnu, Carlton           11 Stafford                 11.04q  2.6  1 
 10 Gray, Tyreik              09 Episcopal-B              11.07   2.6  1 
 11 Hicks, Emanuel            10 Mineral Wells            11.10   3.0  3 
 12 Grubb, Aaron              12 La Vernia                11.14   2.6  1 
 13 Thomas, JaMarkus          12 Dal Roosevelt            11.17   3.0  3 
 14 Levels, Patrick           12 Dal Roosevelt            11.23   3.0  3 
 15 Snyder, Richard           12 La Vernia                11.23   2.2  2 
 16 Glenn, Joseph             11 Giddings                 11.27   2.6  1 
 17 Kruzich, Austin           11 Lucas Lovejoy            11.31   2.2  2 
 18 Carson, Trey              12 Lucas Lovejoy            11.35   2.2  2 
 19 Vaughn, Brian             12 All Saints Episc         11.35   2.6  1 
 20 Fuselier, Colby           12 Somerset                 11.36   2.6  1 
 21 Calhoun, Tye              10 Abilene Wylie            11.37   2.6  1 
 22 Reynolds, Chase           12 Paradise                 11.42   2.6  1 
 23 Nix, Tyler                11 Comfort                  11.51   3.0  3 
 24 Elizondo, Omar            11 Robstown                 11.64   3.0  3 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. I
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Handsborough, Kabodrean   12 Crockett                 10.58   2.2 
  2 Brown, Devan              12 Abilene Wylie            10.61   2.2 
  3 Lewis, Chris              10 Lakeside                 10.63   2.2 
  4 Anumnu, Charles           11 Stafford                 10.84   2.2 
  5 Brown, Curtis             11 Episcopal-B              10.91   2.2 
  6 Anumnu, Carlton           11 Stafford                 10.95   2.2 
  7 Battise, Chris            12 Marlin                   11.03   2.2 
 -- Morrow, Je'Mikal          12 Kaufman                     FS   2.2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone                    10.37q  2.1  4 
  2 acy, tremayne             11 DeSoto                   10.38q  4.2  3 
  3 Bailey, Aldrich           12 Mansf Timberview         10.38q  2.7  6 
  4 Robinson, Bryce           12 Edmond Memorial          10.48q  4.0  7 
  5 Fulks, Kyle                  Katy                     10.52q  2.1  4 
  6 Davis, Antwuan            11 Bastrop                  10.53q  2.7  6 
  7 White, Malcolm            10 Katy Taylor              10.56q  4.0  7 
  8 Hill, Brandon             11 Kil Harker Heigh         10.59q  2.0  1 
  9 Burrell, Cameron          11 FB Ridge Point           10.60q  2.7  6 
 10 McCormick, Troy           11 Kty Mayde Creek          10.62   2.8  8 
 11 Jones, Ridge              12 DeSoto                   10.62   2.0  1 
 12 Gray, Deante              12 Hou Westside             10.62   2.8  8 
 12 Griggs, Virjilio          12 San Antonio              10.62   1.4  5 
 14 Tkevian, Rockwell         10 Wylie                    10.63   1.4  5 
 15 Hinson, Reggie            12 Lancaster                10.68   4.0  7 
 16 Jenkins, Justin           12 Dickinson                10.73   3.2  2 
 16 Johnson, Shon             12 Wylie East               10.73   4.2  3 
 18 Anderson, James           12 Wylie East               10.74   2.0  1 
 19 Gatewood, Jerome          11 Converse Judson          10.76   2.1  4 
 20 Shilling, Ty              11 Haughton                 10.78   2.0  1 
 21 Larkins, Micah            10 Haughton                 10.79   2.8  8 
 22 Jackson, Ryan             12 Angleton                 10.81   3.2  2 
 23 Burt, Terrell             12 Wylie                    10.82   3.2  2 
 24 sheffield, kameron        12 Garland                  10.82   2.0  1 
 25 Hall, Callum              12 Grapevine                10.83   4.2  3 
 26 Hasan, Adam               11 Lake Dallas              10.85   4.2  3 
 27 Sowells, Kedron           12 Lancaster                10.87   1.4  5 
 28 sezer, alex               11 Little Cypress-M         10.87   1.4  5 
 29 Craig, Bryant             12 Round Rock S             10.87   1.4  5 
 30 Dowling, Drake               Katy                     10.89   4.0  7 
 31 Banks, Kedron             11 Rich Pearce              10.92   2.7  6 
 32 Nicholas, Nelson             Beau Ozen                10.92   2.7  6 
 33 woods, Armonde            12 Pflugerville             10.93   4.2  3 
 34 Taylor, Henry             11 Bryan                    10.93   1.4  5 
 35 Smith, Tevin              11 Leander                  10.94   2.8  8 
 36 Rachal, Carlos            11 Texarkana Texas          10.97   4.2  3 
 37 Johnson, Bryant           11 Allen                    10.99   2.8  8 
 37 Price, Jaylen             12 Little Elm               10.99   2.1  4 
 39 Walters, Michael          11 Katy Taylor              11.01   2.8  8 
 40 Yarbrough, Derius         12 Pflugerville             11.01   4.2  3 
 41 Bell, Jordan              12 FB Hightower             11.01   2.0  1 
 41 Fares, Basil              12 Kty Mayde Creek          11.01   2.1  4 
 41 West, Eric                12 Boerne Champion          11.01   1.4  5 
 44 Holmes, Kameron           12 FW Arlington Hei         11.03   4.0  7 
 45 Coleman, Corey            12 Rich Pearce              11.03   3.2  2 
 46 Weigel, Ryan              10 Southlake Carrol         11.04   4.0  7 
 47 Taylor, Marcus            12 FB Hightower             11.04   3.2  2 
 48 Messia, Ajani             12 Lew Hebron               11.06   2.0  1 
 49 Davis, Brandon            12 Granbury                 11.07   4.0  7 
 50 Simon, DJ                 12 Lew Marcus               11.08   1.4  5 
 51 Irvin, Chris              12 Aus Westlake             11.08   2.8  8 
 52 Trigg, Kyran              12 Lewisville               11.10   2.0  1 
 53 Giadollor, Prince         10 Rockwall                 11.11   2.7  6 
 54 Gray, Jonathan            12 Aledo                    11.11   4.0  7 
 55 Anderson, Booker          12 Waxahachie               11.13   2.1  4 
 56 Hill, Lewis               12 Frisco Liberty           11.17   2.1  4 
 57 Stevenson, Jordan         09 Dal Skyline              11.32   4.2  3 
 58 Skulski, Brian            12 Hou Stratford            11.33   4.2  3 
 59 Harris, Jeffery           11 Allen                    11.37   3.2  2 
 60 Ray, Calvin               12 Waller                   11.38   2.0  1 
 61 Johnson, Treyvion         11 Hou Eisenhower           11.45   2.1  4 
 62 Johnson, Bryce            10 Pearland Dawson          11.61   2.8  8 
 63 Smith, Derrick            10 Bryan                    11.86   2.8  8 
 64 Branch, Franklin          12 Texas City               12.19   1.4  5 
 -- Bassett, Corey            12 Plano East                  DQ   2.7  6 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS Div. II
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone                    10.06   2.4 
  2 Bailey, Aldrich           12 Mansf Timberview         10.36   2.4 
  3 Fulks, Kyle                  Katy                     10.40   2.4 
  4 Burrell, Cameron          11 FB Ridge Point           10.44   2.4 
  5 Robinson, Bryce           12 Edmond Memorial          10.70   2.4 
  6 Hill, Brandon             11 Kil Harker Heigh         10.74   2.4 
  7 Davis, Antwuan            11 Bastrop                  10.78   2.4 
  8 White, Malcolm            10 Katy Taylor              11.27   2.4 
 -- acy, tremayne             11 DeSoto                     DNF   2.4 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Gregory           JR Wayland Bapt             10.48q  2.0  1 
  2 Price, Tim                JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.48q  1.8  3 
  3 Hart, Shavez              FR South Plains             10.50q  2.3  4 
  4 Haynes, Akeem             SO Barton County CC         10.54q  2.0  1 
  5 Robertson, Paris          SR Abilene Christia         10.56q  1.8  3 
  6 Curry, Tommy              JR West Texas A&M           10.62q  0.8  2 
  7 Mackey, Trevorvano        FR South Plains             10.66q  0.8  2 
  8 Hicks, Jaylon             FR Acad of Art              10.68q  2.3  4 
  9 Mays, Jamal               SR Tarleton State           10.72q  2.0  1 
 10 Owens, Armon              FR Western TX Coll.         10.73   1.8  3 
 11 Thomas, John              FR South Plains             10.74   0.8  2 
 12 Turner, Kenneth           JR McMurry                  10.74   2.3  4 
 13 Parker, Lance             SO Lon Morris               10.76   2.3  4 
 14 Carter, Cameron           FR Kansas City CC           10.83   2.3  4 
 15 Henderson, Deonta         SO Lon Morris               10.87   1.8  3 
 16 Smith, Nick               SR Angelo State             10.88   2.0  1 
 17 Narvaez, Adan             JR Incarnate Word           10.91   1.8  3 
 18 Odom, Trevon              JR McMurry                  10.95   0.8  2 
 19 Bass, Gavan               SR McMurry                  10.98   1.8  3 
 20 Ruhe, Matt                FR Concordia (TX)           10.99   2.3  4 
 21 Mitchell, Kristen         SO Colby CC                 11.02   2.3  4 
 22 Cardinal, Marquis         FR TAMU-Kingsville          11.09   0.8  2 
 23 Cue, Tyler                FR Kansas City CC           11.10   2.3  4 
 24 Jeffley, Monta            JR Texas-Tyler              11.36   1.8  3 
 25 Kearney, Christian        SO Texas-Tyler              11.53   0.8  2 
 26 Holiday, Marion           SR Concordia (TX)           11.57   1.8  3 
 27 Prevost, Lee              SR Wayland Bapt             12.03   2.0  1 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Shavez              FR South Plains             10.31   4.3 
  2 Price, Tim                JR TAMU-Kingsville          10.34   4.3 
  3 Hicks, Jaylon             FR Acad of Art              10.37   4.3 
  4 Turner, Gregory           JR Wayland Bapt             10.37   4.3 
  5 Mackey, Trevorvano        FR South Plains             10.37   4.3 
  6 Curry, Tommy              JR West Texas A&M           10.38   4.3 
  7 Haynes, Akeem             SO Barton County CC         10.41   4.3 
  8 Robertson, Paris          SR Abilene Christia         10.57   4.3 
  9 Mays, Jamal               SR Tarleton State           10.73   4.3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.18q  2.5  3 
  2 Walker, Everett           JR Baylor                   10.22q  2.5  3 
  3 Randall, Woodrow          SR Baylor                   10.29q  1.5  2 
  4 Demps, Jeff               SR Florida                  10.29q  1.8  1 
  5 Ernest, Aaron             FR LSU                      10.30q  1.8  1 
  6 Vaughn, Clayton           SO UT-Arlington             10.33q  1.5  2 
  7 Webb, Ameer               JR Texas A&M                10.37q  1.8  1 
  8 Talley, Keyth             SR LSU                      10.37q  1.5  2 
  9 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.41q  0.6  4 
 10 Butler, Kind              SR Indiana                  10.42   0.6  4 
 11 Richardson, Dennis        SO Louisiana Te             10.43   2.5  3 
 12 Ambrose, Luther           SR UL-Monroe                10.44   2.5  3 
 13 Hardy, Jeremy             FR Auburn                   10.50   1.8  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Carlos         SO Kansas State             10.51   2.5  3 
 15 Cherry, D'Angelo          SR Miss State               10.51   0.6  4 
 16 Jones, Justin             JR UL-Lafayette             10.54   2.8  6 
 17 Seymore, Leonardo         JR Florida                  10.54   1.8  1 
 18 Rhodes, Trevante          SR Texas                    10.56   1.5  2 
 19 Stewart, Devonte          FR USC                      10.57   1.8  8 
 20 Johnson, James            SO Texas State              10.57   1.8  1 
 21 Wright, Jarrick           SO Sam Houston St.          10.60   2.5  5 
 22 Hinds, Jason              SR BYU                      10.62   2.8  6 
 23 Anderson, Justin          JR TSU                      10.64   0.9  9 
 24 Anderson, Marcus          JR Oklahoma                 10.65   1.5  2 
 25 Goodwin, Marquise         JR Texas                    10.66   0.6  4 
 26 Sanders, Emerson          JR Texas                    10.66   1.8  1 
 27 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State               10.67   0.9  9 
 28 Hadnot, Trey              SO Louisiana Te             10.70   0.6  4 
 29 Stewart, Jarenn           SR Long Island              10.72   1.8  8 
 30 Fowler, James             SR North Texas              10.72   2.5  5 
 31 Charles, Fan Fan          JR BYU                      10.74   2.8  6 
 32 Pierson, Evan             SR Oklahoma                 10.74   1.8  1 
 33 Chase, Spencer            JR Stanford                 10.76   2.8  6 
 34 Frazier, Markquis         JR Houston                  10.76   0.6  4 
 35 Herbert, Antonio          SO SE Louisiana             10.77   0.8  7 
 36 Williamson, Mikhail       FR Long Island              10.77   2.8  6 
 37 Baltazar, Steven          SR Grambling                10.77   2.5  5 
 37 Butler, Quentin           FR UT-Arlington             10.77   2.8  6 
 39 Page, R.J.                JR Boston U.                10.79   0.8  7 
 40 Settje, Anthony           SO Liberty                  10.82   1.8  8 
 41 Hobwana, Antony           SR Pittsburgh               10.83   0.8  7 
 42 Hickman, Johnny           JR North Texas              10.85   2.5  5 
 43 Sansone, Trevor           FR LSU                      10.87   0.6  4 
 44 Spruel, Roderick          JR Liberty                  10.87   0.9  9 
 45 Brantley, Taheric         SO Texas Tech               10.88   2.8  6 
 46 Hatton, Raymond           SO Northwestern             10.89   0.8  7 
 47 Ghormley, James           SR BYU                      10.95   1.8  1 
 48 Matthews, Damian          FR Oral Roberts             10.95   2.5  5 
 49 Brooks, Darian            FR Stanford                 10.96   1.8  8 
 50 Williams, Robert          SR Prairie View             10.96   0.6  4 
 51 Sigler, Joshua            FR UL-Lafayette             10.99   0.9  9 
 52 Steen, Dane               FR Kansas State             10.99   2.5  5 
 53 Williams, Alex            SR Texas                    11.01   2.5  3 
 54 Gunderson, Travis         JR Wyoming                  11.03   2.5  5 
 55 Gilbert, Terry            SO Prairie View             11.13   0.8  7 
 56 Vick, Jeff                JR TSU                      11.14   0.9  9 
 57 Davison, Quincy           JR Northwestern             11.14   1.8  8 
 58 Abram, Terence            JR USC                      11.17   0.8  7 
 59 Bvekerwa, Zuva            FR Oral Roberts             11.18   0.8  7 
 60 Crump, Jordan             FR Southern Miss            11.20   0.9  9 
 -- Henderson, Markus         SR Texas Tech                  FS   1.5  2 
 -- Allsop, Shermund          SO LSU                         DQ   2.5  3 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Demps, Jeff               SR Florida                  10.01   2.9 
  2 Ernest, Aaron             FR LSU                      10.15   2.9 
  3 Hardy, Jr., Prezel        SO Texas A&M                10.17   2.9 
  4 Walker, Everett           JR Baylor                   10.27   2.9 
  5 Bryan, Michael            SO Texas A&M                10.36   2.9 
  6 Talley, Keyth             SR LSU                      10.44   2.9 
  7 Randall, Woodrow          SR Baylor                   11.88   2.9 
 -- Vaughn, Clayton           SO UT-Arlington               DNF   2.9 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron              SO USC                      10.09   3.1  2  10.083
  2 Gray, Cordero                Unattached               10.09   3.1  2  10.086
  3 Isles, Carlin             SR Hobson's Choice          10.13   3.2  1 
  4 Silmon, Charles           JR TCU                      10.15   3.1  2 
  5 Connaughton, Jared           NIKE                     10.16   3.1  2 
  6 Redrick, Philip           SR Triple Crown             10.18   3.2  1 
  7 Adams, Antoine            SR Elite Perfor             10.27   3.1  2 
  8 Lopez, Miguel                Puerto Rico              10.28   3.1  2 
  9 Smellie, Gavin            SR Canadian Rel             10.29   3.2  1 
 10 Norman, Jacob                Saucony                  10.32   3.1  2 
 11 Adu-bobie, Richard        SR Canadian Rel             10.33   3.2  1 
 12 Dungey, Mychal            SR New Era SC               10.34   3.2  1 
 13 Makinde, Olwasegun        SR Canadian Rel             10.35   3.2  1 
 14 Vaughan, Jarid            SR Unattached               10.42   3.2  1  10.412
 15 LaCour, Carey                Unattached               10.42   3.2  1  10.415
 16 Jackson, Desmond          SR Unattached               10.43   3.1  2 
 17 Waters, Deshawn              DoublePillar             10.49   3.2  1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modesett, Jackie          11 St. Johns School         14.41q  2.1  2 
  2 Bedrich, Lauren           11 Rogers                   14.47q  3.0  3 
  3 Bloomfield, Catherine     10 Lampasas                 14.48q  3.0  3 
  4 Ward, Jordan              12 Alvord                   14.80q  3.1  1 
  5 Baker, Natalie            12 La Vernia                14.98q  3.1  1 
  6 Dawson, Brianna           12 Dallas Christian         15.01q  3.0  3 
  7 Welch, Kirby              11 FEAST                    15.06q  3.1  1 
  8 Montgomery, Emily         12 Lucas Christian          15.07q  3.0  3 
  9 Aiken, Jaci               11 Eustace                  15.36q  3.1  1 
 10 Zamzow, Ashtin            10 Goliad                   15.58   2.1  2 
 11 Bassett, Ashley           11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.61   3.0  3 
 12 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                   15.74   2.1  2 
 13 Taylor, Dominique         11 Stafford                 15.81   3.0  3 
 14 Petty, Courtney           11 Lucas Lovejoy            15.83   3.1  1 
 15 McPheters, Malika         11 Ingleside                16.15   3.0  3 
 16 Lea, Rachel               11 Salado                   16.17   2.1  2 
 17 Hill, Morgan              10 Salado                   16.20   3.0  3 
 18 Alonzo, Bianca            11 Kaufman                  16.42   2.1  2 
 19 Shipley, Addie            12 Brownwood                16.91   2.1  2 
 20 Dosa, Abby                11 Cen TX Chr               16.92   2.1  2 
 21 Morgan, Andi              11 Sunnyvale                17.22   3.1  1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Modesett, Jackie          11 St. Johns School         14.35   1.9 
  2 Ward, Jordan              12 Alvord                   14.38   1.9 
  3 Bedrich, Lauren           11 Rogers                   14.46   1.9 
  4 Bloomfield, Catherine     10 Lampasas                 14.67   1.9 
  5 Dawson, Brianna           12 Dallas Christian         14.74   1.9 
  6 Welch, Kirby              11 FEAST                    15.01   1.9 
  7 Baker, Natalie            12 La Vernia                15.15   1.9 
  8 Montgomery, Emily         12 Lucas Christian          15.51   1.9 
  9 Aiken, Jaci               11 Eustace                  16.28   1.9 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Taije             12 Lancaster                13.90q  1.3  4 
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar       11 Hou Langham Cree         14.14q  2.6  5 
  3 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Car Creekview            14.20q  3.3  3 
  4 Hawn, Kiana               10 Forney                   14.21q  3.3  3 
  5 Johnson, Alaysia          10 Spring Westf             14.24q  2.9  1 
  6 Jones, Ariel              10 Hum Atascocita           14.28q  1.2  6 
  7 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider                 14.29q  2.8  2 
  8 Haggerty, Olivia          11 Richardson               14.30q  3.3  3 
  9 Doffeny, Jourdan          12 San Antonio              14.34q  1.3  4 
 10 Roy, Kelsey               10 Hou Cy Falls             14.42   3.3  3 
 11 Moore, Neisha             11 Crowley                  14.61   1.3  4 
 12 Love, Jerica              09 San Antonio              14.65   2.6  5 
 13 Marine, Meshe             11 Round Rock S             14.68   2.9  1 
 14 Hatton, Jaelin            09 FB Marshall              14.75   2.8  2 
 15 Love, Bria                12 DeSoto                   14.77   2.9  1 
 16 Hansen, Madison           12 Plano East               14.78   3.3  3 
 17 Stumbaugh, Payton         10 Har-Ber                  14.79   1.3  4 
 18 Feeney, Abby              11 The Woodland             14.86   2.9  1 
 19 Demas, Danielle           12 Hou Cy Creek             14.92   1.2  6 
 20 Brannon, Dominique           Beau Ozen                14.92   2.9  1 
 21 Brooks, Lydia             12 Waller                   14.93   2.9  1 
 22 Harris, Lauren            10 Southlake Carrol         15.00   2.8  2 
 23 Garrett, Deylinn          12 DeSoto                   15.03   2.8  2 
 24 Mills, Brittanie          09 Crowley                  15.07   3.3  3 
 25 Brazil, Bianca            11 Frisco                   15.12   2.8  2 
 26 Tillett, Natasha          12 Hum Kingwood             15.29   2.8  2 
 27 Engmann, Yorlynn          10 Rockwall-Heath           15.33   1.3  4 
 28 Fabry, Samantha           10 Hou Clear Lake           15.38   2.6  5 
 29 Hart, Emily               10 Grapevine                15.38   2.9  1 
 30 Perry, Courtney           09 Mansf Timberview         15.43   3.3  3 
 31 Sowell, Danielle          12 La Porte                 15.47   1.2  6 
 32 Fowler, Sydne             09 Aus Westlake             15.52   2.6  5 
 33 Highsmith, Jordan         12 FB Hightower             15.56   2.9  1 
 34 Liddard, MacKenzie        12 Cedar Park               15.56   2.8  2 
 35 Dugger, Tiare             11 Killeen                  15.56   1.3  4 
 36 Lucky-Dania, Spring       10 Round Rock C             15.59   2.8  2 
 37 Peters, Motola            12 Frisco Liberty           15.76   2.8  2 
 38 Gonzalez, Sami            09 Car Creekview            15.78   1.3  4 
 39 Satterwhite, Haley        12 Hou Clear Lake           15.81   3.3  3 
 40 Galbraith, Rosetta        11 Edmond Memorial          15.82   1.2  6 
 41 Brown, Alexus             12 La Porte                 15.87   2.9  1 
 42 Porter, Frances           12 Georgetown               15.88   1.2  6 
 43 Carroll, Tameyah          09 Kty Morton Ranch         15.95   2.6  5 
 44 Williams, Robin           11 Klein Forest             16.08   1.2  6 
 45 Sellers, Tamara           11 Temple                   16.12   1.2  6 
 46 Sommerville, Victoria     10 Aus Westlake             16.26   1.2  6 
 47 Brown, Ebony              11 Round Rock C             16.61   1.3  4 
 48 Hunt, Amanda              12 San Marcos               16.64   1.3  4 
 49 Moore, Lebrittney         12 Hou Cy Springs           16.64   2.6  5 
 -- Manning, Macy             12 Fayetteville               DNF   2.6  5 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Taije             12 Lancaster                13.61   2.9 
  2 Ross Ransom, Skylar       11 Hou Langham Cree         13.90   2.9 
  3 Doffeny, Jourdan          12 San Antonio              14.03   2.9 
  4 Johnson, Alaysia          10 Spring Westf             14.05   2.9 
  5 Jones, Ariel              10 Hum Atascocita           14.17   2.9 
  6 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Car Creekview            14.18   2.9 
  7 Haggerty, Olivia          11 Richardson               14.21   2.9 
  8 Hawn, Kiana               10 Forney                   14.29   2.9 
  9 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider                 14.49   2.9 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kori              SO Stanford                 13.15q  1.4  4 
  2 Ward, Shericka            SR Villanova                13.16q  1.4  4 
  3 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                13.17q  0.9  1 
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             13.20q  2.4  2 
  5 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   13.29q  0.9  1 
  6 Thomas, Vashti            JR Acad of Art              13.32q  0.9  1 
  7 Hall, Shanekia            JR LSU                      13.33q  0.9  1 
  8 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.35q  1.4  3 
  9 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State               13.37q  1.4  3 
 10 Stowers, Jasmin           SO LSU                      13.39   2.4  2 
 11 Grimes, Katie             JR Texas Tech               13.42   2.4  2 
 12 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 13.47   1.4  4 
 13 Nelms, Katie              SO Stanford                 13.47   2.4  2 
 14 Snow, Morgan              FR Texas                    13.48   1.4  3 
 15 Jones, Demeeka            SR Houston                  13.55   1.4  4 
 16 Jackson, Janice           SO UTEP                     13.60   1.4  4 
 17 Farquharson, Racquel      JR Miss State               13.63   1.4  3 
 18 Ndu, Ugonna               JR Florida                  13.66   1.4  3 
 19 Perkins, Alicia           FR Houston                  13.68   1.4  4 
 20 Elphage, Kacey            JR UL-Lafayette             13.68   0.9  1 
 21 Stewart, Briana           JR Acad of Art              13.77   0.9  1 
 22 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    FR Houston                  13.81   2.4  2 
 23 Francis, Kim              SO Louisiana Te             13.83   0.9  1 
 24 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virginia            13.84   1.1  6 
 25 Chambers, Verone          SR Okla Baptist             13.84   1.8  8 
 26 Georgetown, Mariah        SO McNeese State            13.94   1.4  7 
 27 Cox, Melia                FR USC                      13.95   2.4  2 
 28 Stephen, Chelsea          SO Steph F. Austin          13.95   1.4  4 
 29 Saunders, Torrie          SR Long Island              13.96   1.8  8 
 30 Waller, Jazmin            SR Long Island              13.99   0.9  5 
 31 Dixon, Myesha             JR Prairie View             14.02   0.9  5 
 32 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   14.03   1.4  7 
 33 Starr, Sabrina            JR Sam Houston St.          14.10   1.1  6 
 34 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State             14.10   0.9  5 
 35 Charnuski, Olivia         SR Liberty                  14.16   1.1  6 
 36 Gregory, Megan            JR No. Illinois             14.17   0.9  5 
 37 Duling, Alexa             JR South Dakota             14.20   1.4  7 
 38 Parker, Kayla             SO Kentucky                 14.20   1.4  7 
 39 Brady, Nikko              JR Boston U.                14.22   0.9  1 
 40 Frye, Roneisha            JR No. Illinois             14.26   1.1  6 
 41 Alcide, Makeba            JR Arkansas                 14.33   1.1  6 
 42 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova                14.35   0.9  5 
 43 Williams, Lexus           FR Abilene Christia         14.36   1.2  9 
 44 Kline, Elizabeth          JR Pittsburgh               14.37   1.2  9 
 45 Mann, Jenna               SO Wyoming                  14.40   0.2 10 
 46 Morris, Erin              SO UNLV                     14.41   1.4  7 
 47 Farrell, Amber            FR Stanford                 14.47   0.2 10 
 48 Sharper, Samantha         JR UTEP                     14.49   0.9  5 
 49 Stafford, DeOna           SO North Texas              14.57   1.1  6 
 50 McCowan, Kirsten          JR West Texas A&M           14.59   1.1  6 
 51 Heard, Tiffany            SO TSU                      14.61   1.2  9 
 52 Omotayo, Sarah            SR Southern Miss            14.64   1.2  9 
 53 Milledge, Catherine       JR Boston U.                14.66   1.1  6 
 54 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florid             14.71   1.8  8 
 55 Houseknecht, Rachel       SR Liberty                  14.76   0.2 10 
 56 Valenzuela, Tina          SO Texas State              14.78   1.1  6 
 57 Moore, Pashe              SR Sam Houston St.          14.84   1.8  8 
 58 Peterson, Markesha        SR Grambling                14.86   1.4  7 
 59 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             14.87   1.8  8 
 60 Rittenberry, Cathryn      JR Angelo State             14.92   0.9  5 
 61 King, Rachel              JR West Texas A&M           14.94   1.4  7 
 62 Anderson, Kiona           SO Cen Arizona              14.97   0.9  5 
 63 Amy, Olivia               SO Houston                  15.02   1.8  8 
 64 Moreau, Kaitlyn           FR LSU                      15.05   1.4  3 
 65 Ochsner, Maggie           SR Wyoming                  15.07   1.4  7 
 66 Fudge, Selena             SR TSU                      15.08   1.2  9 
 67 Favors, Ashley            FR Florida                  15.24   0.9  5 
 68 Stepter, Kala             JR Stanford                 15.37   1.2  9 
 69 Terry, Shelby             SO Tarleton State           15.43   1.2  9 
 70 Wilson, Porschea          FR TAMU-Kingsville          15.49   1.8  8 
 71 Bartosch, Brianna         FR TAMU-Kingsville          16.14   0.2 10 
 72 Gaffney, Kealey           SO Texas-Tyler              16.32   0.2 10 
 73 Shelton, Jayci            FR Hardin-Simmons           16.87   0.2 10 
 -- Blackburn, Lauren         SO USC                        DNF   1.4  3 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Flemings, Donique'        JR Texas A&M                12.88   2.2 
  2 McReynolds, Tiffani       SO Baylor                   12.97   2.2 
  3 Wallace, Keisha           JR Miss State               12.97   2.2 
  4 Thomas, Vashti            JR Acad of Art              13.04   2.2 
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra          SR Wright State             13.23   2.2 
  6 Ward, Shericka            SR Villanova                13.29   2.2 
  7 Carter, Kori              SO Stanford                 13.38   2.2 
  8 Kemp, Ivanique            JR Arkansas                 13.44   2.2 
  9 Hall, Shanekia            JR LSU                      13.61   2.2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Denby, Nicole                Unattached               12.78   3.3 
  2 Davis, Candise            SR DoublePillar             12.89   3.3 
  3 Stowers, Jasmin           SO LSU                      13.03   3.3 
  4 Jones, Tenaya                Unattached               13.09   3.3 
  5 Clark, Shalina            SR DoublePillar             13.10   3.3 
  6 Gordon, Christie             Unattached               13.28   3.3 
  7 Smith, Lauren                U Knight TC              13.54   3.3 
  8 Isaac, Nashalie              Carolina Perchy          14.83   3.3 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamers, Joshua            12 Calvary Bapt             14.03q  0.8  2 
  2 Anyama, Easy              11 Stafford                 14.41q  2.1  3 
  3 Dodd, Kyle                11 Abilene Wylie            14.58q  3.7  1 
  4 Kadlacek, Randall         12 Riesel                   14.66q  3.7  1 
  5 Richter, Rainier          12 Lutheran South           14.72q  2.1  3 
  6 Woods, Luke               12 Northland Christ         15.05q  2.1  3 
  7 Woods, Josh               11 Trinity Chr-CH           15.07q  0.8  2 
  8 Poffenberger, Samuel      12 Bellville                15.08q  2.1  3 
  9 Nelson, Micah             10 Celina                   15.09q  3.7  1 
 10 Spraglin, Kendrick        11 St. Marks Sch            15.11   0.8  2 
 10 Benson, Muhammad          12 Oakridge Sch             15.11   0.8  2 
 12 Burnette, Nick            12 Concordia Luther         15.16   3.7  1 
 13 Earnhart, Colton          11 St. Pius X               15.28   2.1  3 
 14 Stephens, Mitch           12 Brownwood                15.29   3.7  1 
 15 Holcomb, Bryce            11 St. Marks Sch            15.37   3.7  1 
 16 Whinery, Demarcus         10 Brownwood                15.49   3.7  1 
 17 Scott, Cedrick            11 Clev Tarkington          15.55   3.7  1 
 18 Hunicke, Derek            12 Episcopal-B              15.58   2.1  3 
 19 Chandler, Chris           11 Garrison                 15.67   0.8  2 
 20 Adams, Zach               12 Lampasas                 15.84   0.8  2 
 21 Duncan, Calvin            12 Kaufman                  15.95   0.8  2 
 22 Allen, Hunter             09 Sunnyvale                17.65   2.1  3 
 23 Peacock, Demetrius        12 Wharton                  18.43   2.1  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Zachary         12 La Vernia                18.82   0.8  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. I
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamers, Joshua            12 Calvary Bapt             13.98   2.8 
  2 Anyama, Easy              11 Stafford                 14.49   2.8 
  3 Richter, Rainier          12 Lutheran South           14.56   2.8 
  4 Dodd, Kyle                11 Abilene Wylie            14.64   2.8 
  5 Kadlacek, Randall         12 Riesel                   14.70   2.8 
  6 Poffenberger, Samuel      12 Bellville                14.93   2.8 
  7 Woods, Luke               12 Northland Christ         15.04   2.8 
  8 Woods, Josh               11 Trinity Chr-CH           15.51   2.8 
  9 Nelson, Micah             10 Celina                   16.45   2.8 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace, Bryce              12 Dal Adams                13.84q  1.5  6 
  2 Jackson, Tequille         12 Lancaster                14.07q  2.6  2 
  3 Jupe, Austin              11 San Antonio              14.24q  1.5  4 
  4 Thomas, Jaron             11 Midlothian               14.26q  2.5  1 
  5 Brown, Tony                  Beau Ozen                14.30q  2.6  2 
  6 Austin, Adrian            12 Tomball                  14.38q  1.5  4 
  7 Jefferson, Jonathan       11 San Antonio              14.45q  1.8  5 
  8 Thomas, Devodney          12 Lancaster                14.46q  1.8  5 
  9 Warnick, Evan             12 Round Rock M             14.47q  2.5  1 
 10 Stark, Will               12 Texas City               14.50   1.5  4 
 11 Campbel, Trevor           11 Kty Mayde Creek          14.55   2.6  2 
 12 Asberry, Kai              12 Lew Hebron               14.55   2.6  2 
 13 Watkins, Anthony          12 Killeen                  14.58   1.5  6 
 14 Armstrong, Chris          11 San Antonio              14.66   1.7  3 
 15 Warren, John              10 Killeen                  14.68   1.8  5 
 16 Jerry, Don                11 Arl Bowie                14.70   2.6  2 
 17 Gutierrez, Jonas          12 Weslaco East             14.79   1.7  3 
 18 jackson, nick             12 DeSoto                   14.92   2.6  2 
 19 Parisi, Anthony           12 Flower Mound             15.04   1.5  4 
 20 Mehl, Ryan                11 Dallas Jesuit            15.05   1.7  3 
 21 Spiehler, Sean            12 Hum Kingwood             15.06   1.8  5 
 22 Bochat, Trey              12 Boerne Champion          15.19   2.5  1 
 23 Weiss, Kevin              12 Brenham                  15.23   1.5  6 
 24 West, Carlos              12 Converse Judson          15.23   1.8  5 
 25 Gerbrecht, Justin         10 FB Ridge Point           15.24   1.8  5 
 26 Campbell, Bykece          12 Bryan                    15.30   1.8  5 
 27 Thiedeman, Sean           11 Rich Pearce              15.31   1.7  3 
 28 Cossey, Jesse             11 Edmond Memorial          15.35   2.6  2 
 29 Ericksen, Eli             12 Lew Hebron               15.42   1.5  6 
 30 Bell, Joseph              12 Lockhart                 15.44   1.7  3 
 31 Greene, Dominique         12 Hou Lamar                15.47   1.7  3 
 32 Freeny, Greg              10 Dal Adams                15.48   1.5  4 
 32 Udeh, Derek               12 Coppell                  15.48   1.5  6 
 34 Hudson, Otis              12 Kil Shoemaker            15.50   1.5  4 
 35 Tullos, Dalton            11 Waller                   15.53   1.5  4 
 36 Holloway, DeMonte         12 Tyler                    15.53   1.5  6 
 37 Nichols, Mike             11 Hou Cy Falls             15.56   1.8  5 
 38 Rosales, Ricardo          11 Msn Sharyland            15.72   1.5  6 
 39 Parks, Dorian             12 Austin                   15.73   2.5  1 
 40 Fontaine, Brandon         11 Edmond Memorial          15.85   1.5  4 
 41 Carmichael, Foster        12 Strake Jesuit            15.88   1.7  3 
 42 Ley, Austin               10 Boerne Champion          15.88   2.5  1 
 43 Posey, Zach               12 Royse City               15.90   2.6  2 
 44 Douglas, Kelsey           11 FB Hightower             18.03   2.5  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS Div. II
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace, Bryce              12 Dal Adams                13.73   2.1 
  2 Jackson, Tequille         12 Lancaster                13.74   2.1 
  3 Brown, Tony                  Beau Ozen                13.87   2.1 
  4 Austin, Adrian            12 Tomball                  14.18   2.1 
  5 Thomas, Jaron             11 Midlothian               14.24   2.1 
  6 Jupe, Austin              11 San Antonio              14.27   2.1 
  7 Warnick, Evan             12 Round Rock M             14.46   2.1 
  8 Jefferson, Jonathan       11 San Antonio              14.49   2.1 
  9 Thomas, Devodney          12 Lancaster                14.88   2.1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          FR Barton County CC         14.17q  2.5  2 
  2 Bain, Dennis              JR Abilene Christia         14.23q  2.5  2 
  3 Saint Preux, Junior       FR McMurry                  14.36q  2.5  2 
  4 Young, Clyde              SR Langston                 14.47q  2.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Lorenzo          FR Western TX Coll.         14.49q  2.5  1 
  6 Butler, Catrell           JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.49q  2.5  2 
  7 Davis, Jovan              FR South Plains             14.57q  2.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Kevin            JR Abilene Christia         14.74q  2.5  1 
  9 Stewart, Avion            SO Lon Morris               14.74q  2.5  2 
 10 Footer, Derek             FR Hardin-Simmons           14.87   2.5  2 
 11 Russell, Brandon          SO TAMU-Kingsville          15.40   2.5  1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindo, Demetrius          FR Barton County CC         13.72   2.4 
  2 Johnson, Lorenzo          FR Western TX Coll.         14.11   2.4 
  3 Bain, Dennis              JR Abilene Christia         14.18   2.4 
  4 Young, Clyde              SR Langston                 14.24   2.4 
  5 Davis, Jovan              FR South Plains             14.30   2.4 
  6 Stewart, Avion            SO Lon Morris               14.45   2.4 
  7 Johnson, Kevin            JR Abilene Christia         14.50   2.4 
  8 Saint Preux, Junior       FR McMurry                  14.56   2.4 
  9 Butler, Catrell           JR TAMU-Kingsville          14.71   2.4 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brathwaite, Shane         JR Texas Tech               13.75q  0.7  2 
  2 Stewart, Keiron           JR Texas                    13.75q  0.7  2 
  3 Nugent, Barrett           SR LSU                      13.76q  2.5  1 
  4 Mason, Jamele             SR Texas Tech               13.93q  2.2  4 
  5 Lovett, Eddie             SO Florida                  13.94q  2.2  4 
  6 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.94q  2.2  4 
  7 Wilkinson, Sheldon        SR TSU                      13.99q  1.5  6 
  8 Morton, Amaechi           SR Stanford                 14.07q  2.5  1 
  9 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State               14.11q  1.0  3 
 10 Hayes, Keyunta            SO UTSA                     14.12   2.5  1 
 11 Minkah, Kenneth           FR Texas A&M                14.15   2.5  1 
 12 Lathan, Tre'              JR Oklahoma                 14.16   0.7  2 
 13 Thompson, Josh            FR Pittsburgh               14.20   0.7  2 
 14 Donelson, William         SR Prairie View             14.27   2.2  4 
 15 Lang, Thomas              SR Houston                  14.34   2.5  1 
 16 Hill, Tashaun             JR Pittsburgh               14.43   2.5  1 
 17 Viverette, Matthew        SO Sam Houston St.          14.51   0.7  2 
 18 Blaser, Andrew            SR Idaho                    14.56   1.0  3 
 19 Douglass, Brandon         JR Wyoming                  14.60   2.1  5 
 20 Boykins, Keyondrick       SO UL-Lafayette             14.62   1.5  6 
 21 Winfrey, Nathaniel        JR Oklahoma                 14.64   1.0  3 
 22 Bagley, Brandon           JR Kentucky                 14.66   2.1  5 
 23 Zarate, Macario           FR UT-Pan American          14.69   2.6  8 
 24 Hill, Tarique             JR Kansas State             14.72   0.7  2 
 25 Baisden, Sylvester        SO Grambling                14.73   2.2  4 
 26 Walker, De'Vron           JR New Mexico               14.74   1.0  3 
 27 Young, Timothy            JR Texas State              14.75   1.0  3 
 28 McCoy, Randy              JR Southern Miss            14.78   1.0  3 
 29 Taylor, Abram             JR SE Louisiana             14.80   2.1  5 
 30 Joynes, Tristan           SO McNeese State            14.90   2.1  5 
 31 Bennett, PJ               SR Northwestern             14.91   2.2  4 
 32 McDowell, Ryan            JR Texas Tech               14.93   2.1  5 
 33 Hatwood, Anthony          JR McNeese State            14.99   2.1  5 
 34 Hargrove, Landon          SO South Florid             14.99   1.5  7 
 35 Jackson, Shawn            SO Grambling                15.00   2.6  8 
 36 Woodard, Preston          SO Prairie View             15.05   1.5  7 
 37 Giddens, Brent            FR Northwestern             15.17   1.5  7 
 38 Mack, Tarvoris            SO SE Louisiana             15.18   2.1  5 
 39 Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Miss            15.22   2.6  8 
 40 Tasker, Michael           JR Wyoming                  15.32   1.5  6 
 41 Reed, Jonathan            SR Oral Roberts             15.58   2.6  8 
 42 Todd, Jonathan            SO UT-Arlington             16.17   1.5  6 
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, Barrett           SR LSU                      13.37   2.9 
  2 Brathwaite, Shane         JR Texas Tech               13.43   2.9 
  3 Stewart, Keiron           JR Texas                    13.46   2.9 
  4 Mason, Jamele             SR Texas Tech               13.75   2.9 
  5 Lovett, Eddie             SO Florida                  13.76   2.9 
  6 Davis II, Wayne           JR Texas A&M                13.77   2.9 
  7 Wilkinson, Sheldon        SR TSU                      13.82   2.9 
  8 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State               13.99   2.9 
  9 Morton, Amaechi           SR Stanford                 14.25   2.9 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chris             SR Christ in Sports         13.45   1.7  2 
  2 Thomas, Mikel                Zenith Veloc             13.48   1.9  1 
  3 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached               13.59   1.7  2 
  4 Hardee, Trey                 NIKE                     13.61   1.9  1 
  5 Taylor, Logan                DoublePillar             13.75   1.9  1 
  6 Osaghae, Omo                 Adidas                   13.78   1.7  2 
  7 McDowell, Jon             SR HPC Elite                13.91   1.7  2 
  8 Isom, De'Lon                 Unattached               13.95   1.7  2 
  9 anderson, malcolm         SR Unattached               14.08   1.9  1 
 10 McCloud, Nick             SR Unattached               14.13   1.9  1 
 -- Faulk, Dexter                NIKE                        DQ   1.7  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowie, Danielle           SO Texas                    57.59q  6 
  2 Bellille, Janeil          FR South Plains             57.61q  7 
  3 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   57.74q  8 
  4 McKnight, Sparkle         FR South Plains             58.22q  8 
  5 Cooper, Angele            SR Texas                    58.98q  7 
  6 Ndu, Ugonna               JR Florida                  59.17q  7 
  7 White, Chante'sean        JR Texas State              59.28q  6 
  8 Lowe, Christine           SR UNLV                     59.51q  8 
  9 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 59.57q  6 
 10 Tracey, Nikita            SO Okla Baptist             59.80   7 
 11 Duling, Alexa             JR South Dakota             59.92   6 
 12 Peterson, Alicia          JR Texas                  1:00.09   5 
 13 Bryant, Amani             JR Florida                1:00.25   8 
 14 Usery, Ashley             SR Florida                1:00.66   6 
 15 Lindsy, Consuela          SO Northwestern           1:00.68   4 
 16 Burris, Ashley            FR Steph F. Austin        1:00.78   5 
 17 Long, Diana               JR Wyoming                1:00.89   8 
 18 Covington, Brittany       SO Miss State             1:01.08   7 
 19 Alboniga, Sylvia          SR UT-Pan American        1:01.26   2 
 20 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State           1:01.37   2 
 21 Couthren, Desarae         SO McNeese State          1:01.62   5 
 22 Kerpon, Elizabeth         FR Duke                   1:01.73   8 
 23 Thompson, Sylvonna        SO Prairie View           1:01.85   4 
 24 Folino, Emily             SR Wright State           1:01.86   4 
 25 Kline, Elizabeth          JR Pittsburgh             1:01.88   3 
 26 Sellers, Amber            SO Houston                1:01.93   4 
 27 Heard, Tiffany            SO TSU                    1:02.05   3 
 28 Calloway, Chyna           SO Wayland Bapt           1:02.25   5 
 29 Gardner, Taylor           SO Wyoming                1:02.27   3 
 30 Thomas, Jennie            JR Texas State            1:02.32   4 
 31 Miller, Katie             SR Texas State            1:02.37   7 
 32 Greenidge, Sade Mariah    FR Houston                1:02.43   1 
 33 Stepter, Kala             JR Stanford               1:02.68   5 
 34 Sharper, Samantha         JR UTEP                   1:02.74   7 
 35 Farrell, Amber            FR Stanford               1:02.84   4 
 36 Shelton, Morgan           JR West Texas A&M         1:03.01   8 
 37 Fudge, Selena             SR TSU                    1:03.15   5 
 38 Thomas, Rachel            SR Air Force              1:03.30   5 
 39 Henderson, Taneka         SO Louisiana Te           1:03.36   2 
 40 Pittman, Aleese           JR West Texas A&M         1:03.59   6 
 41 Mirochnick, Julia         JR Boston U.              1:03.67   3 
 42 Kuhl, Amanda              JR Pittsburgh             1:03.73   2 
 43 Brown, Corinna            SR Prairie View           1:03.84   3 
 44 Anderson, Kiona           SO Cen Arizona            1:04.04   7 
 45 Archer, Ocian             FR Miss State             1:04.23   6 
 46 Noyola, Zariah            FR Incarnate Word         1:04.26   2 
 47 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florid           1:04.31   2 
 48 McCalla, Jenelle          SO No. Illinois           1:04.40   3 
 49 Brown, Abi                SO UL-Lafayette           1:04.51   1 
 50 Cotharn, Emily            SR Air Force              1:04.53   4 
 51 Duncan, Jenna             FR Tarleton State         1:04.59   1 
 52 Brooks, Lexi              FR Angelo State           1:04.81   1 
 53 Pearson, Jallycia         FR UTEP                   1:04.86   6 
 54 Witt, Brookeana           SO UT-Arlington           1:05.31   2 
 55 Barroso, Deandra          FR UT-Pan American        1:05.73   1 
 56 Idolphine, Carole         FR Butler County CC       1:05.87   1 
 57 McClain, Brittnay         FR Long Island            1:05.98   3 
 58 Carrie, Maresha           SO SMU                    1:07.67   3 
 59 Slayton, Paige            SO Butler County CC       1:09.00   1 
 60 Trevino, Kathy            FR TAMU-Kingsville        1:11.77   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellille, Janeil          FR South Plains             55.91  
  2 Dowie, Danielle           SO Texas                    56.90  
  3 McKnight, Sparkle         FR South Plains             57.42  
  4 Holland, Christina        JR Baylor                   57.69  
  5 Lowe, Christine           SR UNLV                     59.16  
  6 Hyter, Brittany           SR Arkansas                 59.25  
  7 White, Chante'sean        JR Texas State              59.46  
  8 Cooper, Angele            SR Texas                    59.72  
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Raasin             Unattached               57.22  
  2 Stoddart, Shevon          SR DoublePillar             57.60  
  3 Sutherland, Andrea           Unattached               59.62  
  4 uto, Idara                SR Elite Perfor           1:02.66  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Kevin         SR McMurry                  51.04q  2 
  2 Rios, Sergio              JR TAMU-Kingsville          51.39q  2 
  3 Smith, Jeff               JR Tarleton State           52.03q  1 
  4 Atkinson, Marques         FR South Plains             53.33q  1 
  5 Harlan, Ross              SR Okla Baptist             53.38q  1 
  6 Jones, Jeffrey            JR Angelo State             54.04q  1 
  7 Lightbourne, Keirston     FR Barton County CC         54.26q  2 
  8 Jones, SirPaul            FR Kansas City CC           54.38q  2 
  9 Helom, Joshua             FR Western TX Coll.         54.68q  1 
 10 Perry, Cedric             SO Concordia (TX)           55.64   1 
 11 Cain, Aaron               FR Butler County CC         56.06   1 
 12 Lucas, Earl               FR Barton County CC         58.90   2 
 -- Davis, Jovan              FR South Plains               DNF   1 
 -- Thornton, Emanuel         SO Butler County CC           DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Kevin         SR McMurry                  51.02  
  2 Rios, Sergio              JR TAMU-Kingsville          51.81  
  3 Smith, Jeff               JR Tarleton State           52.21  
  4 Atkinson, Marques         FR South Plains             53.53  
  5 Harlan, Ross              SR Okla Baptist             53.57  
  6 Jones, SirPaul            FR Kansas City CC           53.93  
  7 Helom, Joshua             FR Western TX Coll.         54.67  
  8 Lightbourne, Keirston     FR Barton County CC         54.96  
  9 Jones, Jeffrey            JR Angelo State             56.04  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Steven             JR North Texas              50.75q  5 
  2 Wyatt, Reggie             JR USC                      51.00q  6 
  3 Carter, Chris             SR BYU                      51.01q  6 
  4 Stigler, Michael          FR Kansas                   51.16q  7 
  5 Hayes, Keyunta            SO UTSA                     51.17q  7 
  6 Aristil, David            SR South Florid             51.37q  5 
  7 Cray, Eric                SR Oklahoma                 51.71q  6 
  8 Bergman, Bryce            SR Air Force                51.93q  7 
  9 El Hanbli, Gabriel        SO Baylor                   52.00q  5 
 10 Wyrick, Darryl            JR UTSA                     52.08   6 
 11 Lowery, Jermaine          SR Pittsburgh               52.13   5 
 12 Arnett, Nathan            JR Miss State               52.40   7 
 13 Viverette, Matthew        SO Sam Houston St.          52.43   1 
 14 Coleman, Gregory          FR Texas A&M                52.47   5 
 15 Sams, Jamel               FR UL-Monroe                52.48   4 
 16 Gibson, Jeffery           JR Oral Roberts             52.55   6 
 17 Hayes, Darryl             SR Sam Houston St.          52.67   2 
 18 Miller, Jestin            SR UL-Monroe                52.89   2 
 19 Vitale, Stephen           SO Boston U.                52.91   4 
 20 Lewis, Charles            SO New Mexico               53.03   5 
 21 Wise, Neamen              JR South Florid             53.30   4 
 22 Lowery, Jerome            SR Pittsburgh               53.40   3 
 23 Hofbauer, Jordan          SO Houston                  53.66   3 
 24 Collins, Lavon            SO TCU                      53.83   7 
 25 Donelson, William         SR Prairie View             53.89   6 
 26 Raaf, Philip              SR Baylor                   54.00   2 
 27 Mack, Tarvoris            SO SE Louisiana             54.42   3 
 28 Timmins, Tom              FR Penn                     54.53   4 
 29 Scott, William            SO TAMU-CC                  54.55   4 
 30 Todd, Jonathan            SO UT-Arlington             54.57   3 
 31 Taylor, Abram             JR SE Louisiana             54.59   1 
 32 Walker, Duane             SR USC                      55.24   5 
 33 Brudnick, Josh            SO Texas                    55.30   1 
 34 Skarupa, Cody             FR McNeese State            55.30   2 
 35 Overshown, Patrick        JR Prairie View             55.50   2 
 36 Zarate, Macario           FR UT-Pan American          55.85   1 
 37 Nash, Jamal               SR Lamar                    55.90   1 
 38 Carey, Tim                JR Penn                     55.98   7 
 39 Johnson, Lee              SR Rice                     56.38   3 
 40 Giddens, Brent            FR Northwestern             56.46   4 
 41 Muhammad, Yusuf           SO Louisiana Te             56.68   6 
 42 Wells, Morgan             FR McNeese State            56.78   3 
 43 Welch, Chris              JR Long Island              56.80   4 
 44 Alvarez, Ramiro           JR Grambling                57.00   4 
 45 Jackson, Shawn            SO Grambling              1:02.17   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Steven             JR North Texas              50.53  
  2 Carter, Chris             SR BYU                      50.75  
  3 Cray, Eric                SR Oklahoma                 51.15  
  4 El Hanbli, Gabriel        SO Baylor                   51.39  
  5 Hayes, Keyunta            SO UTSA                     51.40  
  6 Bergman, Bryce            SR Air Force                51.93  
  7 Stigler, Michael          FR Kansas                   52.33  
  8 Aristil, David            SR South Florid             52.58  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Amaechi           SR Stanford                 49.58  
  2 Dennis, Lane                 Unattached               51.07  
  3 Kern, Seagram                Unattached               52.46  
  4 Wyrick, Darryl            JR UTSA                     52.48  
  5 Goodman, Cedric           SR Unattached               52.73  
  6 Camacho, Roberto             Snyder Speed             53.59  
  7 thompson, jason              Track dallas             54.80  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzano, Leonel              NIKE                   1:47.65  
  2 Bilbrew, Chris               Team Green             1:49.36  
  3 McNiff, Ryan                 Unattached             1:49.55  
  4 Hernandez, Jacob             NIKE                   1:49.69  
  5 Gowell, Chris                Rogue                  1:49.79  
  6 Miller, Kyle                 Unattached             1:49.92  
  7 Courtney, Michael            Next Level Ath.        1:51.72  
 -- Carmody, Mike                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lott, Darroneshia         FR South Plains           4:32.49  
  2 Krein, Hilary             SO Oklahoma               4:34.87  
  3 Jones, Anne               SR Texas                  4:35.17  
  4 Hoaldridge, Katie         SO Texas                  4:35.49  
  5 Dooley, Alyssa            JR Sam Houston St.        4:36.08  
  6 Gough, Becky              JR Lamar                  4:37.10  
  7 Thompson, Kathleen        JR Kansas                 4:37.20  
  8 Sawnor, Melinda           JR Kent State             4:37.72  
  9 Wright, Megan             JR Kentucky               4:38.10  
 10 Senior, Ruth              SR New Mexico             4:38.30  
 11 Gray, Natalie             SR New Mexico             4:39.04  
 12 Waters, Kelly             SR Oklahoma               4:39.97  
 13 Higgins, Danielle         SR TAMU-CC                4:40.83  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Treniere              NIKE                   4:16.13  
  2 Rogers, Natosha           JR Texas A&M              4:17.06  
  3 Sutherland, Sara          SO Texas                  4:18.62  
  4 Wallace, Lea                 NIKE                   4:19.02  
  5 Waite, Lennie                Rogue                  4:19.44  
  6 Wade, Becky               JR Rice                   4:26.33  
  7 Hall, Marielle            SO Texas                  4:26.42  
  8 Dietz, Sara               SR North Texas            4:30.48  
  9 Peare, Allison            SO Kentucky               4:31.25  
 10 Adams, Josephine          JR North Texas            4:32.67  
 11 Mecke, Dana               SR UTSA                   4:34.75  
 12 Pichetti, Natalie            Rogue                  4:37.29  
 13 Amthor, Julie             SR Texas                  4:37.36  
 14 Anselimi, Mary Kate       FR Stanford               4:51.55  
 
Event 29  Men 1500 Meter Run Section B Univ
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Matt                SO North Texas            3:53.63  
  2 Bussing, Greg Austin      JR Kansas                 3:54.13  
  3 Luttrell, Walter          JR Kentucky               3:55.00  
  4 Pinales, Mark             FR Texas                  3:56.80  
  5 Baar, Philipp             FR TAMU-CC                3:57.07  
  6 Blanco, Juan              SR UTEP                   3:58.06  
  7 Price, Darwin             SR Grambling              4:00.16  
  8 Jordan, Anthony           SR Houston                4:02.61  
  9 Roberts, Travis           SO Rice                   4:04.01  
 10 Hilliman, Anthony         SO UT-Arlington           4:12.99  
 11 Dunn, Dale                SR Southern Miss          4:17.56  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run Section A Univ
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimeli, Patrick           JR TAMU-CC                3:49.03  
  2 Simmons, Brock            SR Texas                  3:50.22  
  3 Perri, Matt               JR Houston Baptist        3:50.83  
  4 Nadzam, Josh              SR Kentucky               3:50.86  
  5 Gregg, Brendan            SR Stanford               3:51.58  
  6 Unterreiner, Miles        SR Stanford               3:51.69  
  7 Blomberg, Emil            FR UT-Arlington           3:54.59  
  8 Burnett, Kevin            SR Texas A&M              3:54.74  
  9 Tesfai, Yonas             FR Houston                3:55.79  
 10 Bousquet, Julien          SR Southern Miss          3:56.91  
 11 Anderson Kaapa, Drevan    SO Houston                3:59.13  
 12 Roberts, Jake             FR Texas A&M              3:59.28  
 
Event 31  Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gowell, Chris                Rogue                  4:01.08  
  2 Kivuva, Jackson              NIKE                   4:02.92  
  3 Ondrasek, Kevin              Top Tier Tra           4:03.04  
  4 Kithuka, Kennedy          JR Wayland Bapt           4:04.04  
  5 Campbell, Kemoy           FR South Plains           4:05.09  
  6 Miller, Kyle                 Unattached             4:07.04  
  7 Chirchir, Justice         JR UTEP                   4:08.05  
  8 Rosa, James               FR Stanford               4:10.77  
  9 Stanley, Erik                Rogue                  4:11.84  
 10 Rosa, Joseph              FR Stanford               4:13.90  
 11 Collier, Nathan           SO Steph F. Austin        4:15.91  
 12 Bertolotti, Marco         FR Stanford               4:39.60  
 
Event 32  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Rachel             11 Lew Hebron             5:00.36  
  2 Montoya, Maggie           11 Rogers                 5:01.74  
  3 Scott, Sarah              10 Wylie East             5:02.62  
  4 Rice, Arin                11 Canyon                 5:03.09  
  5 Rathjen, Natalie          10 Dal Highland Par       5:03.96  
  6 Clark, Devin              09 Spring Branc           5:05.68  
  7 Tankersley, Abigail       12 Boerne Champion        5:05.97  
  8 Hood, Lexie               11 Hockaday Sch           5:07.44  
  9 perez, emily              12 La Joya Juarez-L       5:07.46  
 10 Shea, Meghan              12 McKinney               5:09.40  
 11 Lopez, Olivia             12 Antonian Prep          5:09.63  
 12 Hesterman, Hailey         09 Calvary Bapt           5:10.05  
 13 Johnson, Felice           12 Southlake Carrol       5:10.58  
 14 Evans, Diana              11 Klein                  5:11.06  
 15 Jacobs, Ashley            09 Arl Lamar              5:11.57  
 16 Ward, Regan               11 Beggs                  5:11.86  
 17 Kemper, Susie             12 Liberty Hill           5:12.22  
 18 Reina, Valerie            12 Har-Ber                5:13.15  
 19 Roe, Sarah                12 Southlake Carrol       5:13.58  
 20 Sheehan, Kerstin          12 Hum Kingwood           5:14.13  
 21 Hodges, Claire            11 Hum Kingwood           5:14.25  
 22 Burford, Katie            12 St. Stephens           5:15.36  
 23 Milhoan, Madison          12 Arl Martin             5:18.22  
 24 Samarneh, Lara            12 Hou Stratford          5:18.98  
 25 Sanchez, Nikki            10 San Marcos             5:19.61  
 26 Szekely, Morgan           10 New Braunfels          5:19.70  
 27 Cozart, Anna              10 Spring Branc           5:19.98  
 28 Barlow, Stephanie         10 San Antonio            5:23.56  
 29 Keys, Nikki               09 Aus Vandegrift         5:28.24  
 30 Gills, Meschelle          10 Manvel                 5:28.75  
 31 Perry, Julianne           12 Hou Clear Lake         5:34.07  
 32 Goedicke, Kayla           11 Kty Morton Ranch       5:48.72  
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Brady           12 Frisco Liberty         4:12.33  
  2 Lindberg, Michael         11 Kingwood Park          4:14.13  
  3 Ricketts, Nathan          12 Kty Seven Lakes        4:14.17  
  4 Wallace, Cale             12 Cypress Ranch          4:18.19  
  5 Roberts, William          12 Sanderson              4:18.24  
  6 Gutierrez, Herbert        12 Cedar Park             4:19.21  
  7 Ammons, Robert            10 Strake Jesuit          4:19.46  
  8 Gilley, Trevor            11 Southlake Carrol       4:19.64  
  9 Johansson, Alex           12 Southlake Carrol       4:21.60  
 10 Vallejo, Marcos           12 Llano                  4:22.18  
 11 McCann, Ryan              12 San Antonio            4:23.21  
 12 Johnson, Dylan            12 Dripping Springs       4:23.49  
 13 Jackson, Tyrone           12 Hou Bellaire           4:24.32  
 14 McAndrew, Bryce           12 Round Rock M           4:25.61  
 15 Greiner, Simon            12 Edmond Memorial        4:26.22  
 16 Davis, Aaron              11 Aus Bowie              4:26.73  
 17 Hardy, J.R.               12 Aus Vandegrift         4:26.87  
 18 Lara, Frank               10 Strake Jesuit          4:27.32  
 19 Villescas, Christian      12 Boerne Champion        4:27.37  
 20 Villarreal, Cameron       11 Arl Martin             4:29.59  
 21 Willett, Dylan            12 Spring Branc           4:30.76  
 22 Uhr, Robert               11 Lockhart               4:31.44  
 23 Mayo, Cole                12 Katy Taylor            4:32.42  
 24 Rice, Matthew             12 Runnels                4:38.05  
 25 Hazelwood, Graham         12 Round Rock             4:38.63  
 26 Pineda, Nathan            12 San Antonio            4:38.84  
 27 Castilleja, Jo Alan       11 St. Thomas             4:44.59  
 
Event 34  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodges, Claire            11 Hum Kingwood           7:28.93  
  2 Smith, Gretta             12 Aus Vandegrift         7:38.64  
  3 Flanagan, Megan           12 Hum Kingwood           7:46.16  
  4 Musgrave, Sarah           09 Hou Clear Lake         7:58.54  
 
Event 35  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Nate               12 Lockhart               5:56.59  
  2 Worley, Dillon            12 Klein                  6:06.24  
  3 Stoeber, Colin            12 Hou Cy Woods           6:14.23  
  4 Mulverhill, Chris         11 Cedar Park             6:14.27  
  5 Brady, Tyler              12 Hum Kingwood           6:23.14  
  6 Farris, Christian         12 Midland Trinity        6:24.33  
  7 Hardy, J.R.               12 Aus Vandegrift         6:24.69  
  8 Ladwig, Madden            12 McK Boyd               6:26.84  
  9 Ramsey, Ben               12 Mansf Legacy           6:32.02  
 10 Keys, Brandon             12 Aus Vandegrift         6:35.46  
 11 Higgins, Trent            12 Hum Kingwood           6:38.22  
 12 Primeaux, Michael         12 Midland                6:41.17  
 13 Boswell, Kevin            12 McK Boyd               6:50.00  
 14 Hull, Daniel              11 Episcopal-D            6:51.46  
 15 Smith, Clay               12 New Braunfels          6:58.21  
 16 Emmons, Justin            12 North Forney           7:00.12  
 
Event 36  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marches, Brittany         JR Texas                 10:53.72  
  2 Plentl, Randi             SR Steph F. Austin       10:57.78  
  3 Montalvo, Brissia         SR Midwestern St.        10:58.30  
  4 Gonzalez, Cecilia         SO TAMU-CC               11:10.68  
  5 Ducommun, Kathryn         SO Houston               11:11.48  
  6 Westervelt, Kaci          SR Texas Tech            11:24.41  
  7 Dean, Jessie              SO Trinity (Tex.)        11:41.12  
  8 Blakely, Jessica          JR West Texas A&M        11:50.75  
  9 Sindet, Brenda            SO West Texas A&M        11:52.03  
 10 Jones, Melissa            SO TAMU-CC               12:01.96  
 11 Scott, Chelsea            FR Texas Tech            12:15.50  
 12 Overbo, Tashah            JR Lubbock Christia      12:59.18  
 -- Fontenot, Allison         JR Northwestern               DNF  
 
Event 37  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orta, Luis                JR Kentucky               8:50.52  
  2 MacPherson, Scott            Unattached             8:54.79  
  3 Rotich, Anthony           FR UTEP                   8:56.06  
  4 Wade, Joe                 SR Lamar                  8:58.29  
  5 Wade, Tom                 SR Lamar                  9:01.40  
  6 Morris, Michael           SR Texas State            9:10.33  
  7 Pineda, Nate              SR Houston                9:13.57  
  8 Rotich, Elkana            SO UTEP                   9:16.78  
  9 McClanahan, Harmon        JR Steph F. Austin        9:17.91  
 10 Williams, Dylan           SO Texas A&M              9:24.60  
 11 Kiley, Michael            JR Penn                   9:28.32  
 12 Luevano, Moses            FR Steph F. Austin        9:30.46  
 13 Barlow, Daniel            JR TAMU-CC                9:31.38  
 14 Culotta, Logan            SR Texas Tech             9:49.53  
 15 Smith, David              JR Houston                9:58.25  
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLellan, Madi            10 The Woodland          10:31.65  
  2 Choucair, Jackie          11 Hockaday Sch          10:44.74  
  3 Jochen, Karis             11 A&M Consolidated      10:45.08  
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Plainview             10:45.46  
  5 Roper, Cali               12 Willis                10:48.59  
  6 McCann, Kellee            10 Justin Northwest      10:49.39  
  7 Mitchell, Brittany        10 Killeen               11:00.22  
  8 Wassef, Chrissy           12 Hou Clear Lake        11:02.00  
  9 Wassef, Audrey            12 Hou Clear Lake        11:05.12  
 10 Kriegshauser, Courtney    11 Southlake Carrol      11:06.75  
 11 Ulrich, Rebecca           12 Melissa               11:07.55  
 12 Chavez, Katherine         09 Justin Northwest      11:09.31  
 13 Belbina, Safiya           09 Flower Mound          11:11.56  
 14 Guidot, Ashley            11 The Woodland          11:14.62  
 15 Escobar, Maggie           12 FW Boswell            11:14.80  
 16 chapin, shelbi            11 Southlake Carrol      11:18.06  
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sansone, Joe              11 Southlake Carrol       9:09.24  
  2 Golestan, Ben             12 Southlake Carrol       9:15.27  
  3 Horbovetz, Nikolai        11 Plano East             9:17.42  
  4 Martinez, Virgilio        12 Arlington              9:17.50  
  5 Teel, Ryan                11 Friendswood            9:22.38  
  6 Dohner, Bradley           10 Klein Oak              9:22.55  
  7 Landry, Mitchel           12 Haughton               9:25.37  
  8 Wells, Austin             11 San Antonio            9:29.23  
  9 Martinez, Jose            11 Weslaco East           9:32.05  
 10 Satterthwaite, Tanner     12 Norman                 9:32.37  
 11 Nasta, Pedro              09 John Cooper            9:33.14  
 12 Gallardo, Anthony         11 Antonian Prep          9:34.11  
 13 Campbell, Cody            12 Gunter                 9:42.44  
 14 Leon, Fidel               12 Kty Mayde Creek        9:48.82  
 15 Ochstein, Schaffer        12 Episcopal-D            9:53.09  
 16 Barnett, Michael             Luling                 9:58.22  
 17 Mcilwain, James           11 Cedar Park            10:00.31  
 -- Harrison, Sylevester      12 Killeen Ellison            DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Coll
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle            SO Texas                 16:35.63  
  2 Perkins, Dacia               Rogue                 16:47.76  
  3 Flowers-Skeels, Megan        Unattached            16:53.05  
  4 Harper, Jessica           FR Texas                 16:57.33  
  5 Walkow, Samantha          JR Lamar                 17:07.33  
  6 Garcia, Karina            JR UTEP                  17:14.71  
  7 Garcia, Kathya            SR UTEP                  17:16.89  
  8 Mojtabaezamani, Laleh     SR Texas                 17:19.38  
  9 Sandstrom, Maria          SO UT-Arlington          17:19.53  
 10 Oswald, Chelsea           SO Kentucky              17:20.15  
 11 Mollenkopf, Ingrid        SR Unattached            17:22.45  
 12 Hinton, Lindsey           JR Tarleton State        17:25.11  
 13 Montgomery, Hillary       FR Texas A&M             17:25.71  
 14 Koenig, Emily             SO UT-Arlington          17:27.33  
 15 Ledgerwood, Stephanie     JR Southern Miss         17:29.20  
 16 Steffan, Hannah              Rogue                 17:37.24  
 17 Smith, Lauren             JR Steph F. Austin       17:40.82  
 18 Ward, Connor              FR Texas                 17:41.86  
 19 Upshaw, Tara              JR Texas A&M             17:44.43  
 20 Venegas, Sandra           JR Texas State           17:45.80  
 21 Cetina, Itzel             SO Texas A&M             17:50.63  
 22 Jenkins, Amanda           SO Texas A&M             17:53.48  
 23 Byrd, Laurie              SO Steph F. Austin       18:20.28  
 24 Madanay, Farah            SO Rice                  18:32.14  
 25 Armstrong, Stephanie      SR Texas State           18:43.78  
 -- Simon, Virginia           SR Texas                      DNF  
 -- Pichetti, Natalie            Rogue                      DNF  
 
Event 41  Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Erik                Rogue                 14:25.99  
  2 Mutai, Daniel             JR UL-Monroe             14:26.52  
  3 Gardea, Solomon           SO UTEP                  14:34.98  
  4 Johnson, Benjamin         SR Stanford              14:39.98  
  5 Saloom, Adam              JR Steph F. Austin       14:45.99  
  6 Yeats, Dennis             SR Steph F. Austin       14:51.74  
  7 Dela Garza, Alex          SO Lamar                 14:53.02  
  8 Spencer, Isaac            FR Texas A&M             14:53.75  
  9 Pequeno, Anthony          SR Lamar                 14:56.53  
 10 Landes, Evan              NA Kansas                14:58.39  
 11 Llamas, James             SR Rice                  15:22.53  
 12 Newsome, Preston          FR TCU                   15:28.38  
 13 Vido, Michael             SR Penn                  15:30.05  
 14 Devlin, Brendan           JR Texas Tech            15:30.45  
 15 Rossmango, Jake           SO TCU                   15:47.78  
 16 Bradley, Sam              JR Lamar                 15:49.17  
 17 Serrano, Luis             SO UT-Pan American       15:51.00  
 18 Chumbai, Silah            FR UL-Monroe             16:35.81  
 -- Phillips, Jared           FR Kentucky                   DNF  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lgvw Spring Hill                                      49.12q  1 
     1) Brown, Mikai 09                 2) Davis, Alyiah 12               
     3) Dozier, Courtney 11             4) Black, Tasia 12                
  2 Rosebud-Lott                                          49.23q  2 
     1) Lucas, Roxanne 09               2) Taylor, Teandria 09            
     3) Perez, Raquel 09                4) Taylor, Keandria 09            
  3 Cameron Yoe                                           49.24q  3 
     1) Williams, Tonittiah 12          2) Smith, Jamecia 11              
     3) Westbrook, Corsica 10           4) Mondrik, Maeson 12             
  4 Kennedale                                             49.40q  2 
     1) Willis, Saterrica 09            2) Spann, Kalia 11                
     3) O'Neal, Toni 10                 4) Powell, De'Andrea 10           
  5 Tatum                                                 49.46q  3 
     1) Bell, Alexis 09                 2) Lewis, Taprica 12              
     3) Collier, Kenija 10              4) Turner, Kiana 11               
  6 St. Johns School                                      50.01q  4 
     1) Guo, Stephanie 11               2) Avery, Abby 10                 
     3) Night, Sam 11                   4) Modesett, Jackie 11            
  7 Mexia                                                 50.08q  5 
     1) Porter, Taylor 09               2) King, Que'Shea 11              
     3) Ballard, Ariel 11               4) Stoner, Bre 10                 
  8 Gunter                                                50.13q  5 
     1) Gonzales, Belen 10              2) Berggeren, Haley 11            
     3) Rand, Cassidy 12                4) Baker, Payton 11               
  9 San Antonio Houston                                   50.24q  1 
     1) Cray, Evelyn 11                 2) Hamilton, Jharelle 12          
     3) Young, Anishka 11               4) Williams, Tashonna 10          
 10 Stafford                                              50.35   4 
     1) Young, Alexis 09                2) Calloway, Kiara 09             
     3) Finley, Cherylle 09             4) Taylor, Dominique 11           
 11 Concordia Lutheran                                    50.37   1 
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Reilly, Katie 12               
     3) Klein, Leslie 11                4) Featherston, Irene 11          
 12 La Vernia                                             50.47   5 
     1) Gastauer, Amy 12                2) Bruner, Haley 12               
     3) Harston, Xanthe 11              4) Baker, Natalie 12              
 13 Midland Christian School                              50.54   2 
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) McGraw, Kenzie 09              
     3) Smith, Madeline 10              4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
 14 Dal Gateway                                           50.57   2 
     1) Paris, Sabrina 12               2) Robinson, Jazmine 12           
     3) Peace, Alisha 10                4) Dockery, Breanna 11            
 15 Westminster Christian                                 50.79   1 
     1) Wright, Martina 09              2) Milton, Alexis 09              
     3) Kennerson, Hydi 09              4) Bolds, Meagan 12               
 16 Goliad                                                50.83   4 
     1) Fromme-May, Kaitlynd 12         2) Zamzow, Avery 11               
     3) Ellis, Demari 09                4) Styra, Delayne 11              
 17 Ingleside                                             51.04   1 
     1) Myers, Ashley 09                2) McPheters, Malika 11           
     3) Belicek, Madysen 09             4) Thompson, Madelon 09           
 18 Argyle                                                51.06   1 
     1) Mueller, Taylor 10              2) Johsnon, Jessie 12             
     3) Hargroves, Darby 12             4) Neece, Hannah 10               
 19 Holland Hall                                          51.26   3 
     1) Reaves, Claire 10               2) Celoni, Erica 11               
     3) Arnold, Kelsey 10               4) McGregor, Micaela 10           
 20 Bellville                                             51.27   4 
     1) Lankford, Elizabeth 10          2) Traylor, Ashley 09             
     3) Earthman, Jashara 11            4) Thompson, Destiny 09           
 21 Kaufman                                               51.38   3 
     1) Turner, Cecelia 11              2) Coy, Cambridge 10              
     3) Scott, Savoia 12                4) Prox, Shabronda 11             
 22 Antonian College Prep                                 51.49   3 
     1) Santos, Cassandra 11            2) Leonard, Emily 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Christina 09         4) Blair, Jasmine 10              
 23 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                  51.81   2 
     1) Buckner, Raven 11               2) Butler, Alexus 10              
     3) Bowers, Kirby 09                4) Johnson, Meagan 12             
 24 Brownwood                                             51.98   2 
     1) Shipley, Addie 12               2) Frietze, Lexie 09              
     3) Harris, Dusty 12                4) Vaccaro, LaKeeta 10            
 25 Bonham                                                52.22   5 
     1) Smith, Jessica 09               2) Jones, Courteny 12             
     3) Gantt, Taylor 11                4) Jones, Kortaizia 11            
 26 Mineral Wells                                         52.29   3 
     1) Parkhill, Taylor 11             2) Velazquez, Gabriela 12         
     3) Pena, Courtney 10               4) Corona, Ivonne 12              
 27 Hou Incarnate Word                                    52.41   4 
     1) Montelongo, Ariana 12           2) Ledet, LaMiracle 09            
     3) Weishaar, Paige 12              4) Montalvo, Gabby 09             
 28 Covenant Christian                                    52.43   3 
     1) Lamar, Anna 09                  2) Squires, Kinsey 12             
     3) Meadows, Katherine 11           4) Cook, Bethany 12               
 29 Prestonwood Christian                                 52.75   4 
     1) Coward, Molly 09                2) Hicks, Sydney 11               
     3) Dingler, Rachel 12              4) Saldivar, kelsey 11            
 30 Kemp                                                  53.73   5 
     1) Van Pamel, Jessica 11           2) Foster, Harley 10              
     3) Madrid, Angela 10               4) Cox, Nicole 11                 
 31 Stockdale                                             54.30   5 
     1) Snyder, Laken 10                2) Perez, Makaley 11              
     3) Moore, Kristen 09               4) Castro, Lashay 11              
 32 Dal Roosevelt                                         56.42   5 
     1) Hayes, Tyrisha 10               2) Lee, Da' Qwana 09              
     3) Lockhart, Yamecca 09            4) Felton, Ka ' Dejah 12          
 33 CC West Oso                                         1:01.64   4 
     1) Fox, Naomi 10                   2) Trimble, Davonna 12            
     3) Downie, Aaliyah 09              4) Mitchell, Akeyla 10            
 -- Grace Prep                                              DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Hannah 10                2) Parker, Dominique 09           
     3) White, Hannah 12                4) Parker, Audrey 09              
 
Event 42  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum                                                 48.90  
     1) Bell, Alexis 09                 2) Lewis, Taprica 12              
     3) Collier, Kenija 10              4) Turner, Kiana 11               
  2 Lgvw Spring Hill                                      48.94  
     1) Brown, Mikai 09                 2) Davis, Alyiah 12               
     3) Dozier, Courtney 11             4) Black, Tasia 12                
  3 Rosebud-Lott                                          49.24  
     1) Lucas, Roxanne 09               2) Taylor, Teandria 09            
     3) Perez, Raquel 09                4) Taylor, Keandria 09            
  4 Kennedale                                             49.34  
     1) Willis, Saterrica 09            2) Spann, Kalia 11                
     3) O'Neal, Toni 10                 4) Powell, De'Andrea 10           
  5 Gunter                                                49.57  
     1) Gonzales, Belen 10              2) Berggeren, Haley 11            
     3) Rand, Cassidy 12                4) Baker, Payton 11               
  6 Cameron Yoe                                           49.74  
     1) Williams, Tonittiah 12          2) Smith, Jamecia 11              
     3) Westbrook, Corsica 10           4) Mondrik, Maeson 12             
  7 St. Johns School                                      49.97  
     1) Guo, Stephanie 11               2) Avery, Abby 10                 
     3) Night, Sam 11                   4) Modesett, Jackie 11            
  8 San Antonio Houston                                   50.12  
     1) Cray, Evelyn 11                 2) Hamilton, Jharelle 12          
     3) Young, Anishka 11               4) Williams, Tashonna 10          
 -- Mexia                                                   DNF  
     1) Porter, Taylor 09               2) King, Que'Shea 11              
     3) Ballard, Ariel 11               4) Stoner, Bre 10                 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garland                                               47.34q 10 
     1) Mapps, Quetta 11                2) Coleman, Candace 11            
     3) Jones, Chellane 11              4) Mapps, Laticia                 
  2 Lancaster                                             47.58q  6 
     1) Jordan, Taije 12                2) Sanders, Tayler 12             
     3) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12            4) Coby, Eboni 11                 
  3 Little Elm                                            47.79q  2 
     1) Giles, Ashlynn 09               2) Giles, Alexus 11               
     3) Ellis, Karissa 11               4) Brown, Marika 11               
  4 Plano East                                            48.01q  9 
     1) Mack, Milaun 12                 2) Ijomah, Judith 11              
     3) Hansen, Madison 12              4) Madu, Jennifer 12              
  5 FB Hightower                                          48.02q  2 
     1) Gordon, Jasmine 10              2) Grace, Jasmine 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 10               4) Moran, Sandra 11               
  6 Dal Skyline                                           48.30q 11 
     1) Cook, Akita 10                  2) Wash, Bre'Yana 11              
     3) Young, Cameisha 11              4) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
  7 Corsicana                                             48.31q  5 
     1) Ballard, Ernisha 11             2) Daniels, Alexus 12             
     3) Turner, Michelle 12             4) Moultrie, Megan 12             
  8 FB Marshall                                           48.33q  8 
     1) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            2) Miller, Jasmine 10             
     3) Hatton, Jaelin 09               4) Miles, Daijonae 12             
  9 Spring Westfield                                      48.36q  1 
     1) Daniels, Shakera 11             2) Johnson, Alaysia 10            
     3) Bethea, Leslie 10               4) Taylor, Casha 10               
 10 Pflugerville                                          48.41  11 
     1) Byers, Angel 11                 2) Simmons, La Shawnda 11         
     3) Onyeje, Stephanie 10            4) Hardin, Symone 12              
 11 Pearland Dawson                                       48.44   6 
     1) Williams, Jazmyne 11            2) Obiozor, Cybil 11              
     3) Wilson, Brook 11                4) Davis, Erica 10                
 12 Hou Cy Creek                                          48.48   4 
     1) Demas, Danielle 12              2) Lewis, Jasmine 10              
     3) Holmes, Ronna 11                4) Harper, Daina 11               
 13 Hou Langham Creek                                     48.52   8 
     1) Shim, Sarah 12                  2) Ross Ransom, Skylar 11         
     3) Baldwin, Tracy 10               4) Derrow, Erin 09                
 14 Hou Westside                                          48.62   1 
     1) Miller, Kirby 11                2) Sowemimo, Ashley 09            
     3) Green, Mia 11                   4) Harvey, Rushell 11             
 15 Fayetteville                                          48.64   7 
     1) Anderson, Cornisha 11           2) Nastasi, Anna 12               
     3) Manning, Macy 12                4) Conley, Sydney 12              
 16 Aus Johnson                                           48.69  11 
     1) Gorrer, Destini 11              2) Broadnax, Dana 10              
     3) Horne, Alaeh 10                 4) Wesley, Macahla 11             
 17 San Antonio Wagner                                    48.72   3 
     1) Adamez, Destinee 09             2) Carter, Tiaira 12              
     3) Nelson, LaDaria 12              4) Knight, Frezsanee 10           
 18 Klein Forest                                          48.77   5 
     1) Stevenson, Desiree 11           2) Carr, Imani 11                 
     3) Cotton, Taylor 11               4) Boulden, Denetria 12           
 19 Carrollton Smith                                      48.80  11 
     1) Cotton, Briana 10               2) Green, Ahmani 09               
     3) Sandifer, Timeka 12             4) Okolo, Courtney 12             
 20 Kil Shoemaker                                         48.94   6 
     1) Peterson, Dashunique 12         2) Dixon, Tyriete 09              
     3) Rhodes, Jasmine 09              4) Jelks, Lekesha 12              
 21 Crowley                                               48.98   9 
     1) Williams, Bria 09               2) Porter, BeAndra 11             
     3) Jackson, Khadijah 12            4) Neal, Myeasha 09               
 22 Lew Marcus                                            49.00   4 
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 11           2) Daniels, Lauren 10             
     3) Richards, Jasmine 10            4) Moran, Peri 11                 
 23 Wylie                                                 49.02   2 
     1) Hudson, Tearose 10              2) Wesley, Ambra 11               
     3) Nickerson, Tarayla 11           4) Hudson, Allegra 12             
 24 Hou Cy Springs                                        49.08   5 
     1) samples, tramecia 09            2) Blake, Tyra 10                 
     3) Moore, Lebrittney 12            4) Duncan, Kiersten 12            
 25 Pearland                                              49.09   3 
     1) Thomas, Ashton 11               2) Johnson, Tiara 11              
     3) Hicks, Jaazz 09                 4) Nweke, Nkolika 10              
 26 Richardson                                            49.22  10 
     1) Haggerty, Olivia 11             2) Cooks, Tahlor 09               
     3) McGee, Brittany 11              4) Shepard, Ashley 12             
 27 Texas City                                            49.31   5 
     1) Morris, Keyanna 12              2) White, Carmen 09               
     3) Toole, Cymone 11                4) Smith, Melicha 09              
 28 Dickinson                                             49.32  10 
     1) Wright, Shanice 12              2) Nash, Amanda 11                
     3) Allen, Fantasia 12              4) Spriggins, Jasmine 09          
 29 Lew Hebron                                            49.36   7 
     1) Scott, Areale 10                2) Iwuji, Emderlyn 12             
     3) Rodgers, Timara 11              4) Cain, Ladachia 12              
 30 Hou Cy Ridge                                          49.38   2 
     1) Harris, Brittany 11             2) West, Kelsey 09                
     3) Thompson, Marjorie 09           4) Babineaux, Tristen 10          
 31 Converse Judson                                       49.48   3 
     1) Gordon, Danielle 11             2) Gordon, Angelica 12            
     3) Murrell, Talajah 09             4) Clark, Evelyn 12               
 32 Round Rock McNeil                                     49.50   5 
     1) Verri, Silvana 11               2) Ukaoma, Ola 12                 
     3) Carr, Renisha 12                4) Emeodi, Judy 11                
 33 Hum Atascocita                                        49.52  11 
     1) Segura, Jodee 10                2) Jones, Ariel 10                
     3) Powell, Traynisha 11            4) Marshall, Arbonee 12           
 34 Midlothian                                            49.54   2 
     1) Pitts, Jasmine 11               2) Sellars, Crystal 11            
     3) Wallace, Aleena 12              4) Cox, Ashley 12                 
 35 Rich Berkner                                          49.69   4 
     1) Taylor, Brittany 09             2) Hardin, Arien 11               
     3) Drake, Alexis 10                4) Johnson, Tessa 09              
 36 Kty Mayde Creek                                       49.69   5 
     1) Morgan, Tatanysha 12            2) Carney, Taira 12               
     3) Martinez, Kelli 10              4) Ross, Jessyca 10               
 37 Hou Lamar                                             49.70   8 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 09               2) Mason, Jarella 09              
     3) Heggins, Jasmine 11             4) Parker, Karielle 10            
 38 Manvel                                                49.74   9 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Brown, Zaria 09                
     3) Simmons, Kyerra 11              4) Arnold, Ashlin 11              
 39 Arl Bowie                                             49.79   9 
     1) Williams, Dereka 10             2) Washington, Currin 09          
     3) Stricklin-levingston, Adrian 10 4) Frazier, Kiara 11              
 40 Waller                                                49.96  11 
     1) Thomas, Taylor 11               2) Walker, Taylor 11              
     3) Jones, Dai'jah 10               4) Jackson, LaPrincia 09          
 41 Aus Westlake                                          49.96   8 
     1) Fowler, Sydne 09                2) Grandcolas, Carly 11           
     3) Rice, Leslie 12                 4) Weghorst, Grace 11             
 42 Beaumont Central                                      49.97   9 
     1) King, Destiny                   2) Montgomery, Brittani           
     3) Harris, Rochelle                4) Hawkins, Special               
 43 Southlake Carroll                                     50.01   4 
     1) Megwa, Tiffany 12               2) Bryant, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Mickens, Kami 11                4) Casonhua, Nicole 12            
 44 Lewisville                                            50.06   1 
     1) Glover, Bianka 11               2) Lanehart, Kariyah 09           
     3) Owens, Tatiana 12               4) Soto, Chelsie 10               
 45 Georgetown                                            50.06   6 
     1) Porter, Frances 12              2) Wiseman, Taylor 12             
     3) Pavelka, Kristen 12             4) Marshall, Morgan 12            
 46 Plano West                                            50.08   4 
     1) Dubois, Nicole 12               2) Warren, Tyara 11               
     3) Dusek, Brooke 11                4) Ingrame, Jasmine 10            
 47 FB Elkins                                             50.22  11 
     1) Amaku, Ruth 12                  2) John, Dynay 12                 
     3) Alston, Raven 12                4) Solomon, Alexis 12             
 48 Rockwall-Heath                                        50.24  11 
     1) Maddie, Mishler 10              2) Engmann, Yorlynn 10            
     3) Baynes, Ashley 10               4) Richardson, Brianna 12         
 49 Justin Northwest                                      50.25  10 
     1) Nelson, Baylee 09               2) Anderson, Brittanie 10         
     3) Koto, Selasie 11                4) Krieg, Hailey 10               
 50 Arl Houston                                           50.27   2 
     1) Howell, Ebonie 12               2) Patterson, Hailey 09           
     3) Blackwell, Jameelah 10          4) Mayunga, Sarah 12              
 51 Cedar Hill                                            50.30   9 
     1) King, Nikko 09                  2) Evans, Dawnshae 09             
     3) Birdine, Briana 10              4) Williams, ShaNia 10            
 52 Hum Kingwood                                          50.36   2 
     1) Kirsch, Kristen 10              2) Hester, Erin 09                
     3) Tillett, Natasha 12             4) McPherson, Caitlyn 11          
 53 San Antonio Warren                                    50.36   5 
     1) Robinson, Laycia 11             2) Littleton, Shondrea 11         
     3) Castro, Amaris 11               4) Love, Jerica 09                
 54 Hou Memorial                                          50.37   6 
     1) Trammel, Jordan 10              2) Peterman, Sara 12              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Christiana 10      4) Brook, Oliva 10                
 55 Mission Sharyland                                     50.37   1 
     1) Mills, Caitlin 12               2) Smith, Elise 11                
     3) Jimenez, Alyssa 11              4) Rodriguez, Monica 11           
 56 Killeen                                               50.45   7 
     1) Emanuel, Sinoda 09              2) Degrate, Laderrica 11          
     3) Phillips, Ghiniva 10            4) Ellis, Amber 10                
 57 Edmond Memorial                                       50.46  10 
     1) Sipes, Kyla 12                  2) Galbraith, Rosetta 11          
     3) Scott, Emmi 11                  4) Abinah, Cherrish 11            
 58 Round Rock Stony Point                                50.69   7 
     1) Wilson, Daesha 10               2) Coleman, Monica 10             
     3) Hoard, Courtney 11              4) Marine, Meshe 11               
 59 San Antonio Brandeis                                  50.80   1 
     1) Cubriel, Kyrstin 11             2) Alvarez, Veronica 12           
     3) Ozment, Keely 10                4) Snider, Kyndall 12             
 60 Katy Taylor                                           50.85   6 
     1) Watson, Taylor 09               2) Jenkins, Kayla 09              
     3) Aponte, Fabiana 10              4) Henry, Myisha 11               
 61 WS Brewer                                             50.88   1 
     1) Taylor, Alyssa 11               2) Hill, Ongelic 12               
     3) Minter, Jessica 10              4) Scott, Tamera 12               
 62 Conroe Oak Ridge                                      50.89   9 
     1) Jones, Kelsie 09                2) Terry, Cornellia 11            
     3) Dorough, Autum 11               4) Gallagher, Chloe 11            
 63 Terrell                                               50.96   8 
     1) Haytor, Samantha 11             2) Henderson, Arnaisha 11         
     3) Savala, Ariel 10                4) Barnett, Tambria 11            
 64 Wylie East                                            50.99   3 
     1) Bradley, Taylor 11              2) Garvin, Elexus 10              
     3) Coleman, Amira 09               4) Nodorft, Kylie 10              
 65 La Porte                                              51.01   7 
     1) Sowell, Danielle 12             2) Mark, Imani 12                 
     3) Bright, Jordan 10               4) Deajon, Bria 11                
 66 Hutto                                                 51.12   3 
     1) Walker, Tashiara 10             2) Ward, Kham'Ryn 11              
     3) Butler, Devona 11               4) Evans, Vanessa 12              
 67 Whitehouse                                            51.53   7 
     1) Taylor, Victoria 11             2) Williams, J'Andria 12          
     3) Dews, Kenslie 11                4) Starks, Jasmine 12             
 68 Temple                                                51.54  10 
     1) Curtis, Codeshia 12             2) Sams, Ariel 10                 
     3) Johnson, Chanel 10              4) Gammons, Tiesha 09             
 69 Cedar Park                                            51.55   7 
     1) Berry, Sarah 11                 2) Meyer, Kaytlin 12              
     3) Amato, Tori 10                  4) Vanderpoel, Tara 12            
 70 Beau West Brook                                       51.65   1 
     1) Jenkins, Morgan 11              2) Johnson, Areyana 10            
     3) Parks, Atearany 12              4) Jackson, Djimonii 10           
 71 Brenham                                               51.69   7 
     1) Darcus, Angelica 09             2) Spates, Audresha 10            
     3) Najera, Marina 10               4) Green, Alexus 10               
 72 DeSoto                                                52.01   8 
     1) Shaw, Verlencia 12              2) Cain, Ariel 12                 
     3) Sanders, Adriuna 10             4) Gamble, Tia 12                 
 73 Lockhart                                              52.09   1 
     1) Jones, Chelsea 11               2) Thompson, Essence 11           
     3) Schuelke, Lauren 10             4) Johnson, Isis 12               
 74 Rich Pearce                                           52.29   4 
     1) Propes, Jada 09                 2) Tolmas, Cara 12                
     3) Flink, Katherine 09             4) Delatour, Callie 09            
 75 Hou Clear Lake                                        52.73   3 
     1) Fasullo, Francesca 12           2) Juenke, Sarah 09               
     3) Sidoran, Allison 12             4) Rector, Dawn 11                
 76 Hou Cy Falls                                          52.79   9 
     1) Perkins, Tamar 10               2) Powell, Alliyah 10             
     3) Martin, Victoria 10             4) Roy, Kelsey 10                 
 77 Port Neches-Groves                                    52.92   6 
     1) Vaughan, Jacie 09               2) Blanchard, Trisha 12           
     3) Walker, Hannah 11               4) Coleman, Kendra 09             
 78 Aus Mccallum                                          53.95   8 
     1) Hawn, Camille 10                2) Davis, Jessilyn 09             
     3) Tawil, Zahia 10                 4) Jones, Naomi 12                
 79 Grapevine                                             54.84   9 
     1) McKinley, Zoe 09                2) Simon, Reilly 12               
     3) Smith, Kim 11                   4) Wilson, Codi 12                
 80 Tyler                                                 58.46   2 
     1) Jenkins, Sydney 09              2) Lampkin, Christina 10          
     3) Callier, Briana 11              4) Vaughn, Tanisha 10             
 -- Port Lavaca Calhoun                                     DNF   8 
     1) Cardona, Brenda 11              2) Wagner, Michelle 12            
     3) Jones, Raven 10                 4) Ortiz, Melina 11               
 -- Forney                                                   DQ   5 
     1) James, Tiffany 10               2) Jones, Chelsie 12              
     3) Branton, Sara 11                4) Carter, Ashley 12              
 -- Huntsville                                               DQ  10 
     1) Coleman, Ceidra 12              2) McKinney, Neka 09              
     3) Anderson, Austine 12            4) Parker, Nia 11                 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster                                             46.39  
     1) Jordan, Taije 12                2) Sanders, Tayler 12             
     3) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12            4) Coby, Eboni 11                 
  2 Garland                                               46.63  
     1) Mapps, Laticia                  2) Jackson, Bianca 12             
     3) Jones, Chellane 11              4) Mapps, Quetta 11               
  3 Little Elm                                            47.39  
     1) Giles, Ashlynn 09               2) Giles, Alexus 11               
     3) Ellis, Karissa 11               4) Brown, Marika 11               
  4 FB Hightower                                          47.58  
     1) Gordon, Jasmine 10              2) Grace, Jasmine 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 10               4) Moran, Sandra 11               
  5 Plano East                                            47.71  
     1) Mack, Milaun 12                 2) Ijomah, Judith 11              
     3) Hansen, Madison 12              4) Madu, Jennifer 12              
  6 Dal Skyline                                           47.95  
     1) Cook, Akita 10                  2) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
     3) Young, Cameisha 11              4) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
  7 Spring Westfield                                      48.07  
     1) Bethea, Leslie 10               2) Daniels, Shakera 11            
     3) Johnson, Alaysia 10             4) Taylor, Casha 10               
  8 FB Marshall                                           48.16  
     1) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            2) Miller, Jasmine 10             
     3) Hatton, Jaelin 09               4) Miles, Daijonae 12             
  9 Corsicana                                             48.45  
     1) Ballard, Ernisha 11             2) Daniels, Alexus 12             
     3) Turner, Michelle 12             4) Moultrie, Megan 12             
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas A&M                                             43.78q  1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekpon?, Olivia FR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO             
  2 LSU                                                   43.86q  5 
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SO             2) Hackett, Semoy SR              
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
  3 Texas                                                 44.08q  2 
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Peter, Allison SO              
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Goodman, Chalonda JR           
  4 Texas Tech                                            44.48q  4 
     1) Thomas, Tara SR                 2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Jackson, Candace JR             4) White, Cierra FR               
  5 Arkansas                                              44.63q  1 
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Hines, Tiffany SO              
  6 Houston                                               44.92q  6 
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea JR              2) Brewer, Kiersten FR            
     3) Perkins, Alicia FR              4) Bolton, Grecia JR              
  7 Stanford                                              45.02q  3 
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Levingston, Carissa JR         
     3) Gradiska, Angela FR             4) Carter, Kori SO                
  8 USC                                                   45.36q  3 
     1) Laarman, Loudia SO              2) Payne, Aareon SR               
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR           4) Davis, Jessica SO              
  9 TCU                                                   45.44q  5 
     1) Gipson, Whitney SR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR        
     3) Jones, Veronica SO              4) Ugen, Lorraine SO              
 10 Baylor                                                45.56   4 
     1) Charbonnet, Justine SO          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Richardson, Diamond SR          4) McReynolds, Tiffani SO         
 11 UTEP                                                  45.67   5 
     1) Del Pino, Magen JR              2) Abinuwa, Endurance SR          
     3) Jackson, Janice SO              4) Suggs, Yolanda JR              
 12 Pittsburgh                                            45.70   6 
     1) Woodford, Ashley JR             2) Lawrence, Jonnique JR          
     3) Whittington, Xauddina FR        4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
 13 South Plains                                          45.76   1 
     1) Fortune, Lucy FR                2) Bellille, Janeil FR            
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Blake, Amoy FR                 
 14 No. Illinois                                          46.23   5 
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Mitchell, Janay JR             
     3) Frye, Roneisha JR               4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
 15 Liberty                                               46.37   2 
     1) Spruel, Sherri JR               2) Flower, Abigail FR             
     3) Charnuski, Olivia SR            4) Layne, Meme FR                 
 16 Texas State                                           46.42   3 
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO      2) Hill, Franchelle SO            
     3) Hebert, Alexus FR               4) Trinkaus, Kellie JR            
 17 UT-Arlington                                          46.47   1 
     1) Thompson, LaDoreal JR           2) Reynolds, Shannon JR           
     3) Bostic, Kailey FR               4) Mallard, Keondra FR            
 18 UNLV                                                  46.49   4 
     1) Bryant, Zadia SR                2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR            
     3) Yanez, Secoral SR               4) Blok, Emily JR                 
 19 Miss State                                            46.53   2 
     1) Wallace, Keisha JR              2) Muir, Jody-Ann JR              
     3) Farquharson, Racquel JR         4) Bougard, Erica FR              
 20 Kentucky                                              46.70   3 
     1) Pipkin, Tamyah FR               2) Tyson, Keilah FR               
     3) Robinson, Shiara SO             4) Parker, Kayla SO               
 21 Southern Miss.                                        46.83   2 
     1) Omotayo, Sarah SR               2) Bowie, Tori SR                 
     3) Rayfield, Brianna JR            4) Demydova, Ganna SR             
 22 Steph F. Austin                                       46.84   3 
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR         
     3) Stephen, Chelsea SO             4) Dickerson, Mary SR             
 23 McNeese State                                         46.87   5 
     1) Georgetown, Mariah SO           2) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
     3) Cubbison, Cassie SO             4) Lynch, Paige JR                
 24 Wayland Baptist                                       46.97   6 
     1) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           2) Redhead, Janelle JR            
     3) Grant, Bianca SR                4) Lee, Leandria SR               
 25 Rice                                                  47.03   1 
     1) McCoy, Tyneisha FR              2) Kirk, Maya SR                  
     3) Knighton, Precious FR           4) Springer, Candace JR           
 26 North Texas                                           47.05   5 
     1) Stafford, DeOna SO              2) Moore, Janesa SR               
     3) Savoie, Kayla FR                4) El-Amin, Nadiyah FR            
 27 TAMU-CC                                               47.13   4 
     1) Rosebrough, Ashley SO           2) Son, Kassandrea SR             
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Coleman, Shakelia FR           
 28 UL-Lafayette                                          47.14   4 
     1) Breaux, Morgan SO               2) Malone, Alexis JR              
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Fusilier, Jasmin FR            
 29 Kent State                                            47.17   6 
     1) Erickson, Roseanne FR           2) Williams, Shanequa SO          
     3) Reiser, Katie SO                4) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR        
 30 Houston Baptist                                       47.25   3 
     1) Gaines, Brittane JR             2) Cooper, Joslyn SR              
     3) McGrew, Tramisha SR             4) Williams, Skyla JR             
 31 West Texas A&M                                        47.43   6 
     1) Simpson, Carnisha FR            2) Bowens, Paula JR               
     3) Snider, Sarah JR                4) King, Rachel JR                
 32 Boston U.                                             47.58   2 
     1) Acheampong, Gemma FR            2) Milledge, Catherine JR         
     3) Brady, Nikko JR                 4) Walton, Shelby JR              
 33 Sam Houston St.                                       47.83   6 
     1) Starr, Sabrina JR               2) Foster, Sunday SO              
     3) Wright, Kaylyne FR              4) Austin, Kristian SO            
 34 Incarnate Word                                        47.88   3 
     1) Holcombe, Brittney FR           2) Pratt, Lauren SR               
     3) Nelson, Stephanie FR            4) Swift, Shaneve SO              
 35 Lon Morris                                            47.90   5 
     1) Roy, Kierra FR                  2) Simmons, Shalaya FR            
     3) Rossum, Breana FR               4) Woods, Shambrail FR            
 36 Abilene Christian                                     48.27   4 
     1) Smith, Sydney SO                2) Steele, Shennae JR             
     3) Palmer, Karolyn FR              4) Williams, Lexus FR             
 37 Wyoming                                               48.30   5 
     1) Mann, Jenna SO                  2) West, Audrey FR                
     3) Simmons, Lindsey SR             4) Bernabo, Chantel SR            
 38 TSU                                                   48.43   1 
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Fudge, Selena SR               
     3) Jackson, Amanda SO              4) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
 39 Southwest Christian                                   48.58   2 
     1) Howard, Allegra SO              2) Thomas, Shanna SO              
     3) Meek, Ariel FR                  4) Jackson, Cleshon FR            
 40 TAMU-Kingsville                                       48.59   1 
     1) Deck, Santia SO                 2) Trevino, Kathy FR              
     3) Alvarez, Aricela FR             4) Stafford, Brittany JR          
 41 Concordia (TX)                                        50.60   6 
     1) Cunningham, Brianna FR          2) De Leon, Desiree FR            
     3) Askew, Randi FR                 4) Getfield, Sydney FR            
 -- Cen Arizona                                             DNF   6 
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Moore, Chante FR               
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Williams, Serene SO            
 -- Florida                                                  DQ   6  out of zone
     1) Davis, Darshay SO               2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Eutsey, Ebony SO               
 -- New Mexico JC                                            DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Williams, Meritzer SO           2) Campbell, Antonique SO         
     3) Gamble, Tynesha SO              4) Allen, Tasha SO                
 -- Butler County CC                                         DQ   5 
     1) Idolphine, Carole FR            2) Bigby, Latesha FR              
     3) Brown, Cydnie FR                4) Burchell, Remona FR            
 -- Louisiana Tech                                           DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Hackworth, Kenyattia FR         2) Hayes, Chelsea SR              
     3) Hanneman, Stacia SR             4) Wade, Victoria FR              
 -- Grambling                                                DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Peterson, Markesha SR           2) Pavin, Ilana SR                
     3) Griffin, Olyvia JR              4) Fowler, Brittany SO            
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LSU                                                   42.99  
     1) Pinckney, Takeia SO             2) Hackett, Semoy SR              
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
  2 Texas A&M                                             43.21  
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Ekpon?, Olivia FR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO             
  3 Texas                                                 43.88  
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Peter, Allison SO              
     3) Udoh, Christy SO                4) Goodman, Chalonda JR           
  4 Houston                                               44.36  
     1) Reese, Tai'Shea JR              2) Brewer, Kiersten FR            
     3) Perkins, Alicia FR              4) Bolton, Grecia JR              
  5 Texas Tech                                            44.64  
     1) Thomas, Tara SR                 2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Jackson, Candace JR             4) White, Cierra FR               
  6 Stanford                                              44.84  
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Levingston, Carissa JR         
     3) Nelms, Katie SO                 4) Carter, Kori SO                
  7 Arkansas                                              44.87  
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Hines, Tiffany SO              
  8 USC                                                   44.94  
     1) Laarman, Loudia SO              2) Payne, Aareon SR               
     3) Puterbaugh, Jenna SO            4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR          
  9 TCU                                                   45.35  
     1) Gipson, Whitney SR              2) Corinealdi, Chaniqua JR        
     3) Jones, Veronica SO              4) Ugen, Lorraine SO              
 
Event 45  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 TG Elite                                              43.13  
     1) Hastings, Natasha               2) Knight, Bianca                 
     3) McGrone, Candyce                4) Lee-Ahye, Michelle             
  2 Sprint Station                                        43.29  
     1) Lee, Muna                       2) Lucas, Porscha                 
     3) Mayo, Gabby                     4) Moore, LaShaunte'a             
  3 TXPerformance                                         44.14  
     1) VanBuren, Cleo SR               2) Bayne, Chauntae SR             
     3) Sanford, Jasmine SR             4) Williams, Tameka SR            
  4 Young Ladies                                          45.25  
     1) Ivory, LaKaydron                2) Meadows, Tawanna               
     3) Lacy, Kristin                   4) Anderson, Latesha              
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celina                                                42.67q  3 
     1) Bey, Conner 12                  2) Bilderback, Zac 12             
     3) Thiel, Ben 11                   4) Davis, Deshawn 10              
  2 Crockett                                              42.75q  5 
     1) Wheeler, Dominique 12           2) Warfield, DeYasim 11           
     3) Parker, Denell 12               4) Handsborough, Kabodrean 12     
  3 Calvary Baptist                                       42.77q  2 
     1) Bradford, Orlando 09            2) Lamers, Joshua 12              
     3) Taylor, Jeremy 11               4) Wilson, Brandon 12             
  4 Dal Roosevelt                                         42.87q  1 
     1) Thomas, JaMarkus 12             2) Levels, Patrick 12             
     3) Young, Toddrick 12              4) Fulcher, Lenzell 12            
  5 Salado                                                42.88q  4 
     1) Joe, Owens 12                   2) Nicholson, Reece 12            
     3) Silva, Austin 12                4) Best, Peyton 12                
  6 Mineral Wells                                         43.36q  2 
     1) Trevino, Omery 10               2) Colbert, Adrian 12             
     3) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           4) Hicks, Emanuel 10              
  7 Dal Madison                                           43.56q  4 
     1) Edwards, Justin 12              2) Edwards, Derrick 12            
     3) Nichols, samaji 12              4) Smith, Derrick 11              
  8 Dal Hutchins                                          43.60q  5 
     1) Cole, Jamal 12                  2) Taylor, Quinton 12             
     3) Taylor, Rac'Quan 10             4) Wortham, Deonte 12             
  9 San Antonio Houston                                   43.77q  3 
     1) Thomas, Leo 12                  2) Dowson, Tony 11                
     3) Reed IV, Gary 12                4) Gatlin, Robert 12              
 10 La Vernia                                             43.78   2 
     1) Andrews, Levi 10                2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Dews, Alex 11                   4) Grubb, Aaron 12                
 11 Lampasas                                              43.81   4 
     1) Jazdyk, Steven 10               2) Swinford, Tanner 12            
     3) Scott, Brandon 12               4) Gary, Avery 10                 
 12 Bellville                                             43.84   5 
     1) Parker, De'Brae 10              2) Reese, Jamal 12                
     3) Brown, Cody 12                  4) Sanders, Aaron 09              
 13 Midland Christian School                              43.96   3 
     1) Neboh, Richard 12               2) Parkhurst, David 12            
     3) Christensen, Kade 10            4) Baquirin, Erwin 10             
 14 Hico                                                  44.16   3 
     1) Polk, Drew 12                   2) Stewart, Brandon 11            
     3) Sikes, Alex 12                  4) Heinrichs, Eric 12             
 15 St. Marks School                                      44.27   3 
     1) Graham, Ardis 12                2) Kline, Cameron 12              
     3) Sixkiller, Cody 12              4) Holcomb, Bryce 11              
 16 Pilot Point                                           44.28   4 
     1) Juarez, Jason 11                2) Bailey, Reese 12               
     3) Dietz, Ian 11                   4) Harris, Alfred 12              
 17 St. Thomas                                            44.42   5 
     1) Cleveland, Elliot 10            2) Caram, Collin 11               
     3) Martin, Derek 12                4) Mouton, John 12                
 18 Prestonwood Christian                                 44.48   4 
     1) Coward, James Patrick 11        2) Flowers, Jackson 10            
     3) Morgan, Anthony 12              4) Mitchell, Mike 11              
 19 Kennedale                                             44.51   2 
     1) Washington, JaJuan 09           2) Coleman, Cody 12               
     3) Dickens, Sterling 11            4) Powell, Leon 10                
 20 Dal Gateway                                           44.52   1 
     1) Johnson, Kelvin 11              2) Mathews, Kenneth 12            
     3) Hunter, Kendrick 12             4) Cox, Jared 12                  
 21 Robstown                                              44.54   1 
     1) Gonzalez, John 10               2) Elizondo, Omar 11              
     3) Elizondo, Jonathan 10           4) Leal, Victor 11                
 22 All Saints Episcopal (FW)                             44.59   5 
     1) Vaughn, Brian 12                2) Jackson, Xavian 11             
     3) Phillips, Xavier 11             4) Lane, Chris 10                 
 23 St. Pius X                                            44.65   3 
     1) Johnson, Garrick 12             2) Earnhart, Colton 11            
     3) Schwartz, Sebastian 11          4) Guidry, Trey 12                
 24 Grace Prep                                            44.70   1 
     1) Curreri, Jake 12                2) Norwood, Myles 11              
     3) Stovall, Landon 12              4) Kohan, Armon 09                
 25 Crandall                                              44.74   4 
     1) Tilley, Richard 12              2) Jones, Tyrin 12                
     3) Bryant, Jason 11                4) Offord, Anthony 12             
 26 Holy Cross SA                                         44.85   3 
     1) Cardenas, Tyler 12              2) Fernandez, Zach 11             
     3) Hernandez, Mark 12              4) Benavidez, Frank 12            
 27 Covenant Christian                                    45.11   4 
     1) Kim, Daniel 11                  2) Friedman, Brooks 10            
     3) Welch, Austin 12                4) Kim, Michael 09                
 28 Kaufman                                               45.20   3 
     1) Battee, Laxavier 10             2) Cortez, Julian 12              
     3) Wren, Jordan 11                 4) Morrow, Je'Mikal 12            
 29 Elgin                                                 45.21   2 
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Murphy, Beau 10                
     3) Brown, Kevin 12                 4) Marshall, Shawn 12             
 30 Brownwood                                             45.34   1 
     1) Moore, Jacob 11                 2) Ontiveras, Camon 10            
     3) Johnson, Derek 12               4) Ruiz, Matthew 12               
 31 Oakridge School                                       45.62   5 
     1) Alexander, Chanse 09            2) Umblance, Brodrick 10          
     3) Plemons, Nathaniel 11           4) Benson, Muhammad 12            
 32 Ingleside                                             45.64   3 
     1) Barrolle, Marquis 11            2) Stone, Jordan 11               
     3) McHugh, David 12                4) Shugart, Skylor 11             
 33 St. Johns School                                      45.76   1 
     1) Bernard, Justin 10              2) Jamison, Sam 12                
     3) Yuan, Sean 10                   4) Bradford, Jonathan 12          
 34 Somerset                                              45.78   5 
     1) Elias, JJ 12                    2) Laque, Jason 09                
     3) Dominguez, Joey 12              4) Fuselier, Colby 12             
 35 Kemp                                                  46.84   2 
     1) Chambers, Dalton 12             2) Kinney, Matt 12                
     3) Renfro, Patrick 12              4) Patterson, Zach 12             
 36 Marlin                                                47.31   2 
     1) Owens, Ronnie 12                2) Willis, Denarian 10            
     3) Jackson, Adam 11                4) Brooks, Romelo 10              
 -- Stafford                                                DNF   5 
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 11              2) Anyama, Easy 11                
     3) Barnett, Tristan 12             4) Anumnu, Charles 11             
 -- Giddings                                                DNF   1 
     1) Cooper, Gary 12                 2) Koslan, Klee 12                
     3) Mack, Joshua 10                 4) Hickey, Deon 11                
 
Event 46  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockett                                              42.20  
     1) Wheeler, Dominique 12           2) Warfield, DeYasim 11           
     3) Parker, Denell 12               4) Handsborough, Kabodrean 12     
  2 Dal Roosevelt                                         42.58  
     1) Thomas, JaMarkus 12             2) Montgomery, Jesse 11           
     3) Young, Toddrick 12              4) Fulcher, Lenzell 12            
  3 Mineral Wells                                         42.94  
     1) Trevino, Omery 10               2) Colbert, Adrian 12             
     3) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           4) Hicks, Emanuel 10              
  4 Calvary Baptist                                       42.99  
     1) Bradford, Orlando 09            2) Lamers, Joshua 12              
     3) Wilson, Brandon 12              4) Taylor, Jeremy 11              
  5 Dal Madison                                           43.42  
     1) Edwards, Justin 12              2) Edwards, Derrick 12            
     3) Nichols, samaji 12              4) Smith, Derrick 11              
  6 Dal Hutchins                                          43.56  
     1) Cole, Jamal 12                  2) Taylor, Quinton 12             
     3) Taylor, Rac'Quan 10             4) Wortham, Deonte 12             
  7 San Antonio Houston                                   43.63  
     1) Thomas, Leo 12                  2) Dowson, Tony 11                
     3) Reed IV, Gary 12                4) Gatlin, Robert 12              
 -- Celina                                                   DQ  
     1) Bey, Conner 12                  2) Bilderback, Zac 12             
     3) Thiel, Ben 11                   4) Davis, Deshawn 10              
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                                41.13q  3 
     1) Echols, Bryson 12               2) Wilson, Dontre 11              
     3) acy, tremayne 11                4) Jones, Ridge 12                
  2 Port Arthur Memorial                                  42.01q  2 
     1) Mayfield, Kenneth 12            2) Holmes, Nathan 12              
     3) Singleton, Terrance 12          4) Peeples, Jammil 11             
  3 Klein Forest                                          42.13q  9 
     1) Porter, Jesse 11                2) Reece, Alex 12                 
     3) Carter, Kendrick 12             4) Clemons, Cequil 11             
  4 Hum Kingwood                                          42.16q  1 
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Jackson, JeDarian 11           
     3) Sission, Payne 12               4) Kubera, Trevor 12              
  5 Lancaster                                             42.16q  5 
     1) Newbold, La'Darius 12           2) Hinson, Reggie 12              
     3) White, Travian 12               4) Sowells, Kedron 12             
  6 Katy                                                  42.18q  3 
     1) Dowling, Drake                  2) Fulks, Kyle                    
     3) Burdette, Steven                4) Montalbano, James              
  7 Texarkana Texas                                       42.18q  8 
     1) Davis, Shelby 12                2) Harris, Kevin 10               
     3) Rachal, Carlos 11               4) Rush, Trey 12                  
  8 Bastrop                                               42.28q  3 
     1) Bunton, Trae 12                 2) Wellington, Jarred 12          
     3) Hickey, Raylon 09               4) Davis, Antwuan 11              
  9 Haughton                                              42.33q  6 
     1) Bell, Jermichael 11             2) Larkins, Micah 10              
     3) Shilling, Ty 11                 4) Smith, Kyonz 12                
 10 Plano East                                            42.38   4 
     1) Tennison, Nimoy 11              2) Bassett, Corey 12              
     3) Meadors, Nathan 12              4) Taylor, Dante 12               
 11 FB Hightower                                          42.54   6 
     1) Bell, Jordan 12                 2) Taylor, Marcus 12              
     3) Wilhite, Joshua 12              4) Thomas, Joshua 12              
 12 Hou Lamar                                             42.55   7 
     1) Sannoh, Steven 12               2) Walker, Shelby 10              
     3) Blackmon, Joshua 12             4) Williams, Davin 12             
 13 Angleton                                              42.57   3 
     1) Dudley, Kenric 12               2) Scott, Gerard 11               
     3) Lewis, Jimmy 12                 4) Jackson, Ryan 12               
 14 Wylie                                                 42.58   6 
     1) Roberson, Rashad 12             2) Burt, Terrell 12               
     3) Alex, Wesley 10                 4) Tkevian, Rockwell 10           
 15 FW Arlington Heights                                  42.59   4 
     1) Baker, Gary 11                  2) Guidry, Nathan 12              
     3) Agoro, Temitayo 12              4) Holmes, Kameron 12             
 16 Edmond Memorial                                       42.61   2 
     1) Smith, David 12                 2) Fontaine, Brandon 11           
     3) Scott, Will 11                  4) Robinson, Bryce 12             
 17 Rich Pearce                                           42.63   8 
     1) Hunter, Jay 11                  2) Dempsey, Sam 12                
     3) Coleman, Corey 12               4) Banks, Kedron 11               
 18 San Antonio Wagner                                    42.70   8 
     1) Gardner, Robert 11              2) Kindred, Derrick 12            
     3) Allen, Tremaine 11              4) White, Chyran 12               
 19 A&M Consolidated                                      42.75   3 
     1) White, Quinton 12               2) Gregory, Tanner 11             
     3) Nutall, Durasis 12              4) Thornton, Ben 09               
 20 Temple                                                42.81   4 
     1) Braziel, Michael 12             2) Williams, Jamarkese 10         
     3) Buhl, Keith 11                  4) Sanders, Gaylon 11             
 21 Tyler                                                 42.82   6 
     1) Grant, D'Carlton 12             2) Jefferson, Andre 11            
     3) Woods, Dequante 11              4) Haggerty, DeVonte 12           
 22 Kil Shoemaker                                         42.85   5 
     1) Lloyd, Taron 11                 2) Crawford, Tyreese 12           
     3) Justice, Lege 11                4) Jefferson, Johnny 11           
 23 Round Rock McNeil                                     42.86   8 
     1) Harrell, Jalen 12               2) Anthony, Bramante 11           
     3) Warnick, Evan 12                4) Meama, Jean C 12               
 24 Richardson                                            42.96   1 
     1) Williams, Desmond 12            2) Hughes, Dalyn 12               
     3) Booty, Cameron 10               4) Jones, Sterling 10             
 25 Denton Ryan                                           43.00   4 
     1) Moore, Craig 11                 2) Chapell, Korey 11              
     3) Caldwell, Reynal 11             4) Fugett, Sterling 12            
 26 Norman                                                43.04   8 
     1) Davis, Brad 12                  2) Lewis, Boston 11               
     3) Robinson, Imond 11              4) Hogan, Rico 12                 
 27 Leander                                               43.05   5 
     1) Rountree, Tyler 12              2) Kelley, Greg 10                
     3) Summers, Martel 12              4) Smith, Tevin 11                
 28 Pflugerville                                          43.06   5 
     1) woods, Armonde 12               2) Dempsey, Jayvon 11             
     3) Yarbrough, Derius 12            4) Bowens, Michael 10             
 29 Marshall                                              43.11   3 
     1) Dement, Trey 11                 2) Webb, Shomari 12               
     3) Kuykendall, Jaque 11            4) Mathis, Taylor 12              
 30 Allen                                                 43.13   9 
     1) Hartsfield, Cameron 11          2) Harris, Jeffery 11             
     3) Jacob, Michael 11               4) Watson, Aaron 12               
 31 Midlothian                                            43.13   4 
     1) Seeton, Justin 11               2) Semper, Kylan 12               
     3) Hernandez, Alex 11              4) Hernandez, Patrick 11          
 32 Stephenville                                          43.16   2 
     1) Jones, Jordan 12                2) Edwards, Aiavion 12            
     3) Cashell, Cash 12                4) Brown, Preston 11              
 33 Waxahachie                                            43.20   1 
     1) Debase, Paul 10                 2) Sargent, Quinn 11              
     3) Crawford, Ladarron 10           4) Anderson, Booker 12            
 34 Bryan                                                 43.21   8 
     1) Pennie, Shavon 12               2) Taylor, Henry 11               
     3) Biggs, Richard 11               4) Smith, Derrick 10              
 35 Brenham                                               43.25   8 
     1) Jernigan, Nick 12               2) Wilson, Malik 10               
     3) Patterson, Ernest 09            4) Mathis, Marcus 12              
 36 Pearland Dawson                                       43.29   7 
     1) Crenshaw, Jarell 12             2) Phills, Carson 12              
     3) Milburn, Austin 11              4) Irby, Daryl 12                 
 37 Aledo                                                 43.29   6 
     1) Wood, Shea Paul 11              2) Gibson, Willie 11              
     3) Carter, Johnny 10               4) Gray, Jonathan 12              
 38 Aus Westlake                                          43.31   1 
     1) Condos, Elliott 11              2) Thaker, Avi 12                 
     3) Dolezal, Brice 12               4) Irvin, Chris 12                
 39 Katy Taylor                                           43.41   5 
     1) Miller, Brandon 09              2) Walters, Michael 11            
     3) Walters, Eli 09                 4) White, Malcolm 10              
 40 Arl Bowie                                             43.47   8 
     1) Crossley, Brican 10             2) Wesley, Steve 11               
     3) Fontenot, Jeremiah 11           4) Jerry, Don 11                  
 41 Hou Wheatley                                          43.49   6 
     1) Adams, Nehemiah 12              2) Jackson, William 12            
     3) Taylor, Keon 11                 4) Howard, Xavier 12              
 42 Hou Cy Falls                                          43.50   2 
     1) Clark, Michael 12               2) Warrick, Jacorey 11            
     3) Peters, Brice 11                4) Coleman, Trenton 12            
 43 FB Ridge Point                                        43.53   3 
     1) Cantu, Pedro 11                 2) Burrell, Josh 10               
     3) Roman, Mark 11                  4) Burrell, Cameron 11            
 44 NRH Birdville                                         43.55   3 
     1) Frye, Cody 12                   2) Martin, Justin 11              
     3) Reece, Dakota 11                4) Turner, Xavier 10              
 45 Lew Hebron                                            43.58   9 
     1) Asberry, Kalen 12               2) Messia, Ajani 12               
     3) Porter, Tre 12                  4) Fountain, Jordan 12            
 46 Southlake Carroll                                     43.74   2 
     1) Holmes, Sabian 12               2) Crockett, Ray 11               
     3) Weigel, Ryan 10                 4) Gardiner, Mike 11              
 47 McKinney North                                        43.78   2 
     1) Golden, Maliek 11               2) Smith, Devin 12                
     3) Moncier, Randy 12               4) Jones, Ronald 09               
 48 Carrollton Smith                                      43.90   3 
     1) Gomez, Demonte 12               2) Gardner, Tre 10                
     3) Holmes, Shawn 12                4) Johnson, DJ 12                 
 49 Cedar Park                                            44.04   1 
     1) Bernardo, Michael 12            2) Fry, Ethan 11                  
     3) Franklin, Doug 11               4) Doles, Santino 11              
 49 Hou Eisenhower                                        44.04   5 
     1) Catalon, Donald 10              2) Roberts, Treyvion 10           
     3) Veazie, Rodney 09               4) Johnson, Treyvion 11           
 51 Irv MacArthur                                         44.08   9 
     1) Hubbard, Cyvante 12             2) Sells, Taion 11                
     3) Johnson, Tevin 11               4) Williams, Jason 11             
 52 San Antonio East Central                              44.08   1 
     1) Ward, Wanya 09                  2) Jupe, Austin 11                
     3) Toscano, Dustin 11              4) Davis, Kendrick 12             
 53 Mission Sharyland                                     44.45   5 
     1) Valadez, Juan Carlos 11         2) Cole, James 09                 
     3) Takovich, Bryan 12              4) Normand, Kenneth 12            
 54 Killeen                                               44.50   6 
     1) Hill, Myles 12                  2) Young, Naaman 12               
     3) Clark, Isaiah 12                4) McCants, Daniel 10             
 55 Little Elm                                            44.51   4 
     1) Mathis, Jarrad 10               2) Price, Jaylen 12               
     3) Green, Chris 10                 4) Horne, Travon 09               
 56 Hou Stratford                                         44.52   2 
     1) Taylor, Roderick 12             2) Hanes, Travis 11               
     3) Glover, Isaiah 12               4) Skulski, Brian 12              
 57 Corsicana                                             44.60   9 
     1) Wallace, Bobby 11               2) Bell, Devontay 10              
     3) Hill, Breyon 11                 4) Washington, Cameron 12         
 58 Frisco Liberty                                        44.81   9 
     1) Robinson, Isaiah 12             2) Hill, Lewis 12                 
     3) Noel, Malique 10                4) Jefferson, Bobby 12            
 59 Arl Lamar                                             44.97   1 
     1) Kemp, Jamaal 10                 2) Fisher, James 11               
     3) Smith, Cameron 10               4) Eddins, James 12               
 -- CC Carroll                                              DNF   7 
     1) Arnold, Bryan 11                2) Valadez, Sampson 11            
     3) Evans, D'Sean 12                4) Quezergue, Joshua 12           
 -- Terrell                                                 DNF   5 
     1) Williams, Diamond 12            2) Horne, Trey 11                 
     3) Horn, Carvellion 09             4) Henderson, Colton 11           
 -- Beau Ozen                                               DNF   2 
     1) James, Chris                    2) Nicholas, Nelson               
     3) Brown, Tony                     4) Richards, Joseph               
 -- PSJA                                                    DNF   4 
     1) Barajas, Danny 12               2) Tijerina, Iram 12              
     3) Patino, File 10                 4) Gonzalez, Justin 12            
 -- Lewisville                                              DNF   7 
     1) McKee, DeLeon 11                2) Brown, Deandre 11              
     3) Simmons, DeAndre 11             4) Trigg, Kyran 12                
 -- Kty Mayde Creek                                         DNF   1 
     1) Joseph, Daryion 12              2) McCormick, Troy 11             
     3) Laskey, Otis 11                 4) Fares, Basil 12                
 -- Greenville                                              DNF   7 
     1) Champion, Alfred 12             2) Kelly, Maury 12                
     3) Neal, Darion 11                 4) Patt, JaQuentin 12             
 -- Garland                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Clark, Cedric 11                2) Mapps, Desmond 11              
     3) Elliott, Anderson 11            4) sheffield, kameron 12          
 -- Mansf Timberview                                         DQ   7  out of zone
     1) Smith, Josh 11                  2) Lewis, Jacques 12              
     3) Long, Sherman 11                4) Bailey, Aldrich 12             
 -- Aus Anderson                                             DQ   7 
     1) Bronson, Jonathan 12            2) Bunton, Deryl 11               
     3) Kersey, Sterling 11             4) Dewitty, Devonte 12            
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                                40.92  
     1) Echols, Bryson 12               2) Wilson, Dontre 11              
     3) acy, tremayne 11                4) Jones, Ridge 12                
  2 Hum Kingwood                                          41.75  
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Jackson, JeDarian 11           
     3) Sission, Payne 12               4) Kubera, Trevor 12              
  3 Port Arthur Memorial                                  41.95  
     1) Mayfield, Kenneth 12            2) Holmes, Nathan 12              
     3) Singleton, Terrance 12          4) Peeples, Jammil 11             
  4 Lancaster                                             42.12  
     1) Newbold, La'Darius 12           2) Hinson, Reggie 12              
     3) White, Travian 12               4) Sowells, Kedron 12             
  5 Bastrop                                               42.15  
     1) Bunton, Trae 12                 2) Wellington, Jarred 12          
     3) Hickey, Raylon 09               4) Davis, Antwuan 11              
  6 Klein Forest                                          42.31  
     1) Porter, Jesse 11                2) Reece, Alex 12                 
     3) Carter, Kendrick 12             4) Clemons, Cequil 11             
  7 Katy                                                  42.38  
     1) Dowling, Drake                  2) Fulks, Kyle                    
     3) Burdette, Steven                4) Montalbano, James              
  8 Texarkana Texas                                       42.39  
     1) Davis, Shelby 12                2) Harris, Kevin 10               
     3) Rachal, Carlos 11               4) Rush, Trey 12                  
 
Event 48  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                          40.24  
     1) Thomas, John FR                 2) Hart, Shavez FR                
     3) Taplin, Bralon FR               4) Mackey, Trevorvano FR          
  2 TAMU-Kingsville                                       40.26  
     1) Washington, Anthony JR          2) Price, Tim JR                  
     3) Cardinal, Marquis FR            4) Woodson, Jonathan SR           
  3 Abilene Christian                                     40.94  
     1) Bain, Dennis JR                 2) Robertson, Paris SR            
     3) Geary, Jordan JR                4) Allyene-Forte, Osei FR         
  4 McMurry                                               41.27  
     1) Zu Bolton, Josh JR              2) Odom, Trevon JR                
     3) Bass, Gavan SR                  4) Turner, Kenneth JR             
  5 Langston                                              41.40  
     1) Smith, Brandon JR               2) Walters, David JR              
     3) Koger, Julius SR                4) Young, Clyde SR                
  6 Angelo State                                          41.50  
     1) Gray, Dallas FR                 2) Thayer, Robbie SO              
     3) Smith, Nick SR                  4) Henry, Kennan JR               
  7 Incarnate Word                                        41.69  
     1) Edwards-Johnson, Lamar FR       2) Narvaez, Adan JR               
     3) Harris, Matthew FR              4) Dewitt, Christopher FR         
 -- Barton County CC                                        DNF  
     1) Ali, Taariq FR                  2) Lindo, Demetrius FR            
     3) Haynes, Akeem SO                4) Linnik, Aliaksandr FR          
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auburn                                                38.95Q  5 
     1) Rowland, Marcus JR              2) Adams, Harry JR                
     3) DeHaven, Michael SR             4) Brock, Keenan SO               
  2 Miss State                                            39.47Q  2 
     1) Tate, Tavaris JR                2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR            
     3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO               
  3 Texas Tech                                            39.63Q  3 
     1) Roberts, Gil SR                 2) Henderson, Markus SR           
     3) Brathwaite, Shane JR            4) Gill, Isaiah JR                
  4 Texas                                                 40.01Q  1 
     1) Jackson, Mark SO                2) Goodwin, Marquise JR           
     3) Sanders, Emerson JR             4) Rhodes, Trevante SR            
  5 LSU                                                   40.15Q  4 
     1) Nugent, Barrett SR              2) Ernest, Aaron FR               
     3) Talley, Keyth SR                4) Parson, Rynell SO              
  6 Texas A&M                                             39.65q  5 
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                 
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO          
  7 Florida                                               39.73q  3 
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR            
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR               
  8 TCU                                                   40.35q  3 
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR             
     3) Collins, Lavon SO               4) Barnes, Mark SR                
  9 Oklahoma                                              40.39q  4 
     1) Anderson, Marcus JR             2) Baker, Ethan FR                
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Cray, Eric SR                  
 10 Texas State                                           40.43   5 
     1) Young, Timothy JR               2) Johnson, James SO              
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Thomas, Brandon SR             
 11 Liberty                                               40.71   5 
     1) Spruel, Roderick JR             2) Robbins, Leonard FR            
     3) Williams, Tarell JR             4) Settje, Anthony SO             
 12 Sam Houston St.                                       41.09   1 
     1) Jordan III, Henry SR            2) Hayes, Darryl SR               
     3) Buegeler, Matt FR               4) Wright, Jarrick SO             
 13 UT-Arlington                                          41.11   1 
     1) Pettis, Andrew JR               2) Butler, Quentin FR             
     3) Absalom, Kemarki FR             4) Vaughn, Clayton SO             
 14 North Texas                                           41.11   4 
     1) White, Steven JR                2) Fowler, James SR               
     3) Hickman, Johnny JR              4) Collins, Clinton SO            
 15 Pittsburgh                                            41.11   3 
     1) Thompson, Josh FR               2) Spratling, Brycen SO           
     3) Murray, Micah SO                4) Hobwana, Antony SR             
 16 UTEP                                                  41.32   5 
     1) Dillard, Kristian FR            2) Joseph, Kyron SO               
     3) Onakoya, Abiola SO              4) Wright, Anthony JR             
 17 Stanford                                              41.33   3 
     1) Brooks, Darian FR               2) Morton, Amaechi SR             
     3) Hepburn, Colin SO               4) Chase, Spencer JR              
 18 BYU                                                   41.42   3 
     1) Ghormley, James SR              2) Lindahl, Cade SR               
     3) Hinds, Jason SR                 4) Charles, Fan Fan JR            
 19 Houston                                               41.42   4 
     1) Lang, James SO                  2) Frazier, Markquis JR           
     3) Stewart, Simon SR               4) Nolan, Errol JR                
 20 Air Force                                             41.65   4 
     1) Craig, Michael SO               2) Delgado, Anthony JR            
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Udensi, Uzor JR                
 21 TSU                                                   41.72   3 
     1) Vick, Jeff JR                   2) Anderson, Justin JR            
     3) Collins, Arte' JR               4) Dickerson, Treven SR           
 22 Long Island                                           41.79   4 
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei JR            2) Richards, Brian JR             
     3) Williamson, Mikhail FR          4) Stewart, Jarenn SR             
 23 Prairie View                                          41.82   2 
     1) Gilbert, Terry SO               2) Evans, John SO                 
     3) Coleman, Dquezstyn SR           4) Williams, Robert SR            
 24 SE Louisiana                                          41.90   1 
     1) Daniels, Brandon SO             2) Herbert, Antonio SO            
     3) Arbuthnot, Tavarus FR           4) Taylor, Abram JR               
 25 Wyoming                                               41.96   1 
 26 UL-Lafayette                                          42.19   1 
     1) Stevens, Louis SR               2) Sigler, Joshua FR              
     3) Jones, Justin JR                4) Jackson, Antoine JR            
 27 Boston U.                                             42.42   5 
     1) Pereira, Matt JR                2) Senick, Joel SR                
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Page, R.J. JR                  
 -- UL-Monroe                                               DNF   4 
     1) Gilyard, Joseph SR              2) Hampton, Dimitri JR            
     3) Jones, Keyon SR                 4) Ambrose, Luther SR             
 -- Baylor                                                   DQ   2 
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR            
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
 -- Grambling                                                DQ   5 
     1) Hall, Anthony SO                2) Williams, Akeem JR             
     3) Baltazar, Steven SR             4) Murphy, Charleston SR          
 -- Northwestern St.                                         DQ   4  out of zone
     1) Hatton, Raymond SO              2) Perry, Karllis SO              
     3) Taylor, Kendal JR               4) Jackson, Keenan FR             
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay CLittlefield University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Auburn                                                38.30  
     1) Rowland, Marcus JR              2) Adams, Harry JR                
     3) DeHaven, Michael SR             4) Brock, Keenan SO               
  2 Texas A&M                                             38.84  
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Webb, Ameer JR                 
     3) Bryan, Michael SO               4) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO          
  3 Miss State                                            39.17  
     1) Tate, Tavaris JR                2) Cherry, D'Angelo SR            
     3) Samuels, Jarrett FR             4) Harris, James SO               
  4 Texas Tech                                            39.23  
     1) Roberts, Gil SR                 2) Henderson, Markus SR           
     3) Brathwaite, Shane JR            4) Gill, Isaiah JR                
  5 Florida                                               39.26  
     1) Demps, Jeff SR                  2) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR            
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) Dukes, Dedric FR               
  6 LSU                                                   39.54  
     1) Nugent, Barrett SR              2) Ernest, Aaron FR               
     3) Talley, Keyth SR                4) Sansone, Trevor FR             
  7 TCU                                                   39.59  
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR             
     3) Collins, Lavon SO               4) Barnes, Mark SR                
  8 Texas                                                 39.67  
     1) Jackson, Mark SO                2) Rhodes, Trevante SR            
     3) Sanders, Emerson JR             4) Stewart, Keiron JR             
  9 Oklahoma                                              40.45  
     1) Anderson, Marcus JR             2) Baker, Ethan FR                
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Cray, Eric SR                  
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed United                                          38.64  
     1) Spearmon, Wallace               2) Patton, Darvis                 
     3) Edgar, Tyrone                   4) McDaniel, Otis                 
  2 Canadian Relay Team                                   39.35  
     1) Adu-bobie, Richard SR           2) Smith, Seyi SR                 
     3) Connaughton, Jared SR           4) Smellie, Gavin SR              
  3 Baylor                                                39.44  
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Caputo, Michael JR             
     3) Walker, Everett JR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
  4 Hobson's Choice                                       39.50  
     1) Faulk, Dexter                   2) Williams, Ivory                
     3) Porter, Jeff                    4) Isles, Carlin SR               
  5 New Era Sprint Club                                   39.51  
     1) Slowly, Steve SR                2) Forde, Ackeem SR               
     3) Dungey, Mychal SR               4) Hubbard, Jamil SR              
  6 Next Level Athletics                                  39.80  
     1) Martin, Rodney                  2) Davis, Jeremy                  
     3) Hicks, Lamar                    4) Allen, James                   
  7 Southwest Sprinters Club                              41.04  
     1) Harris, Raven                   2) Gray, Keantwon                 
     3) Brigham, Damien                 4) Smith, Miles                   
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lgvw Spring Hill                                    1:43.67q  2 
     1) Brown, Mikai 09                 2) Dozier, Courtney 11            
     3) Davis, Alyiah 12                4) Black, Tasia 12                
  2 Tatum                                               1:44.39q  3 
     1) Collier, Kenija 10              2) Minor, Shanetria 11            
     3) Lewis, Taprica 12               4) Turner, Kiana 11               
  3 Kennedale                                           1:44.53q  1 
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) O'Neal, Toni 10                
     3) Spann, Kalia 11                 4) Powell, De'Andrea 10           
  4 Cameron Yoe                                         1:44.74q  2 
     1) Smith, Jamecia 11               2) Williams, Tonittiah 12         
     3) Jones, Keandra 11               4) Westbrook, Corsica 10          
  5 CC West Oso                                         1:45.10q  3 
     1) Fox, Naomi 10                   2) Trimble, Davonna 12            
     3) Downie, Aaliyah 09              4) Mitchell, Akeyla 10            
  6 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:45.53q  3 
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Featherston, Irene 11          
     3) Klein, Leslie 11                4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  7 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:45.83q  1 
     1) Buckner, Raven 11               2) Butler, Alexus 10              
     3) Bowers, Kirby 09                4) Nwanko, Chioma 12              
  8 Mexia                                               1:45.89q  1 
     1) Stoner, Bre 10                  2) Porter, Taylor 09              
     3) King, Que'Shea 11               4) Ballard, Ariel 11              
  9 Goliad                                              1:46.74q  1 
     1) Ellis, Demari 09                2) Zamzow, Avery 11               
     3) Styra, Delayne 11               4) Zamzow, Ashtin 10              
 10 Dal Gateway                                         1:47.47   2 
     1) Robinson, Jazmine 12            2) Peace, Alisha 10               
     3) Samuel, Jessica 10              4) Dockery, Breanna 11            
 11 Argyle                                              1:47.53   3 
     1) Lowry, Laine 10                 2) Hargroves, Darby 12            
     3) Mueller, Taylor 10              4) Neece, Hannah 10               
 12 Midland Christian School                            1:47.67   1 
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) McGraw, Kenzie 09              
     3) Defrance, Kirsten 12            4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
 13 Bellville                                           1:47.68   3 
     1) Lankford, Elizabeth 10          2) Traylor, Ashley 09             
     3) Earthman, Jashara 11            4) Thompson, Destiny 09           
 14 La Vernia                                           1:47.79   1 
     1) Gastauer, Amy 12                2) Bruner, Haley 12               
     3) Nanton, Ashley 10               4) Harston, Xanthe 11             
 15 Brownwood                                           1:47.85   1 
     1) Harris, Dusty 12                2) Vaccaro, LaKeeta 10            
     3) Ibarra, Cynthia 10              4) Frietze, Lexie 09              
 16 Kinkaid School                                      1:48.81   3 
     1) Camp, Julia 10                  2) Rogers, Raevyn 10              
     3) Gemp, Emily 12                  4) Wittenmyer, Anna 11            
 17 Stafford                                            1:49.19   2 
     1) Vallier, Terria 11              2) Finley, Cherylle 09            
     3) Young, Alexis 09                4) Utley, K'Nara 11               
 18 Westminster Christian                               1:49.20   3 
     1) Milton, Alexis 09               2) Wright, Martina 09             
     3) Cains, Ivy 7                    4) Bolds, Meagan 12               
 19 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:49.21   1 
     1) Hayes, Tyrisha 10               2) Lockhart, Yamecca 09           
     3) Lee, Da' Qwana 09               4) Felton, Ka ' Dejah 12          
 20 Lutheran South                                      1:50.00   3 
     1) Maher, Jacqueline 10            2) Freeborn, Jasmin 11            
     3) Everett, Tara 09                4) Newsom, Barbara 11             
 21 St. Michaels Catholic                               1:50.23   2 
     1) Callegari, Annie 09             2) Seeker, Blake Ann 12           
     3) Allen, Sarah 12                 4) Doyle, Megan 12                
 22 San Antonio Houston                                 1:50.25   2 
     1) Clifton, Tonisha 11             2) Gunnels, Opal 10               
     3) Nellum, Marquisha 12            4) Harris, Tiarra 12              
 23 Covenant Christian                                  1:51.43   2 
     1) Karr, Allysa 09                 2) Cook, Bethany 12               
     3) Squires, Kinsey 12              4) Lamar, Anna 09                 
 -- Silsbee                                                 DNF   3 
     1) Bonner, Keadra 12               2) Bray, E'Lexis 11               
     3) Fowler, Channiessy 10           4) Johnson, Ashley 12             
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lgvw Spring Hill                                    1:41.76  
     1) Brown, Mikai 09                 2) Dozier, Courtney 11            
     3) Davis, Alyiah 12                4) Black, Tasia 12                
  2 Tatum                                               1:42.93  
     1) Collier, Kenija 10              2) Minor, Shanetria 11            
     3) Lewis, Taprica 12               4) Turner, Kiana 11               
  3 Kennedale                                           1:43.31  
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) O'Neal, Toni 10                
     3) Spann, Kalia 11                 4) Powell, De'Andrea 10           
  4 Concordia Lutheran                                  1:43.63  
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Featherston, Irene 11          
     3) Klein, Leslie 11                4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  5 Cameron Yoe                                         1:43.94  
     1) Smith, Jamecia 11               2) Williams, Tonittiah 12         
     3) Jones, Keandra 11               4) Mondrik, Maeson 12             
  6 CC West Oso                                         1:44.53  
     1) Fox, Naomi 10                   2) Trimble, Davonna 12            
     3) Downie, Aaliyah 09              4) Mitchell, Akeyla 10            
  7 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:44.88  
     1) Buckner, Raven 11               2) Butler, Alexus 10              
     3) Bowers, Kirby 09                4) Nwanko, Chioma 12              
  8 Goliad                                              1:45.92  
     1) Ellis, Demari 09                2) Zamzow, Avery 11               
     3) Styra, Delayne 11               4) Zamzow, Ashtin 10              
  9 Mexia                                               1:49.33  
     1) Johnson, Ashley 11              2) Porter, Taylor 09              
     3) Owens, Bee 10                   4) Stoner, Bre 10                 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garland                                             1:37.62q  4 
     1) Coleman, Candace 11             2) Jackson, Bianca 12             
     3) Jones, Chellane 11              4) Mapps, Quetta 11               
  2 Lancaster                                           1:37.66q  7 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Sanders, Tayler 12             
     3) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12            4) Coby, Eboni 11                 
  3 Crowley                                             1:39.30q  6 
     1) Lewis, Jasmine 11               2) Jackson, Khadijah 12           
     3) Porter, BeAndra 11              4) Moore, Neisha 11               
  4 DeSoto                                              1:39.62q  2 
     1) Cain, Ariel 12                  2) Shaw, Verlencia 12             
     3) Earnheart, Makayla 11           4) Logan, Alexis 11               
  5 Little Elm                                          1:40.39q  6 
     1) Brown, Marika 11                2) Giles, Alexus 11               
     3) Ellis, Karissa 11               4) Giles, Ashlynn 09              
  6 FB Hightower                                        1:40.41q  5 
     1) Wright-Foley, Alexandria 12     2) Grace, Jasmine 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 10               4) Moran, Sandra 11               
  7 Duncanville                                         1:40.92q  1 
     1) Carter, Jasmine 09              2) McKnight, Kiki 12              
     3) Brown, Paisley 12               4) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
  8 Dal Skyline                                         1:40.96q  3 
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
     3) Young, Cameisha 11              4) Brooks, LaTricia 12            
  9 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:40.98q  3 
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 11             2) Powell, Alliyah 10             
     3) Martin, Victoria 10             4) Roy, Kelsey 10                 
 10 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:41.19   6 
     1) Williams, Jasmine 12            2) Adkins, Brittany 11            
     3) McCoy, Kiara 12                 4) McDonald, Aliayah 11           
 11 The Woodlands                                       1:41.20   2 
     1) McCarthy, Kaylee 11             2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10           
     3) Wilken, Lindsay 10              4) Crowe, Alexis 12               
 12 Beau Ozen                                           1:41.22   2 
     1) Booker, Asia                    2) Fontenot, Jameka               
     3) Brannon, Dominique              4) Hancock, Robyn                 
 13 Hou Lamar                                           1:41.40   2 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 09               2) Young, Myorca 12               
     3) Heggins, Jasmine 11             4) Parker, Karielle 10            
 14 Round Rock McNeil                                   1:41.68   5 
     1) Carr, Renisha 12                2) Ukaoma, Ola 12                 
     3) Howells, Sydney 09              4) Emeodi, Judy 11                
 15 Corsicana                                           1:41.82   3 
     1) Ballard, Ernisha 11             2) Daniels, Alexus 12             
     3) Turner, Michelle 12             4) Taylor, Shamara 09             
 16 San Antonio Wagner                                  1:41.92   5 
     1) Adamez, Destinee 09             2) Thomas, Markesha 12            
     3) Carter, Tiaira 12               4) Nelson, LaDaria 12             
 17 FB Marshall                                         1:42.01   4 
     1) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            2) Miller, Jasmine 10             
     3) Hatton, Jaelin 09               4) Miles, Daijonae 12             
 18 Pearland Dawson                                     1:42.02   3 
     1) Henderson, Nailah 09            2) Davis, Theresa 09              
     3) Davis, Erica 10                 4) Obiozor, Cybil 11              
 19 Hou Cy Springs                                      1:42.17   5 
     1) samples, tramecia 09            2) Washington, Ashley             
     3) Blake, Tyra 10                  4) Duncan, Kiersten 12            
 20 Lew Hebron                                          1:42.27   7 
     1) Scott, Areale 10                2) Rodgers, Timara 11             
     3) Cain, Ladachia 12               4) Hinton, Syliva 12              
 21 Hou Westside                                        1:42.56   3 
     1) Miller, Kirby 11                2) Sowemimo, Ashley 09            
     3) Harvey, Rushell 11              4) Deboise, Zaahira 09            
 22 Mansf Legacy                                        1:42.81   7 
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 10        2) Stone, Brianna 10              
     3) Mosley, Lexie 11                4) Johnson, Victoria 11           
 23 Lew Marcus                                          1:42.87   5 
     1) Jacobson, Brittany 11           2) Daniels, Lauren 10             
     3) Richards, Jasmine 10            4) Moran, Peri 11                 
 24 Hou Langham Creek                                   1:43.08   4 
     1) Shim, Sarah 12                  2) Baldwin, Tracy 10              
     3) Ross Ransom, Skylar 11          4) Derrow, Erin 09                
 25 Plano East                                          1:43.20   2 
     1) Hansen, Madison 12              2) Kincade, Stevi 09              
     3) Ijomah, Judith 11               4) Madu, Jennifer 12              
 26 Rich Berkner                                        1:43.21   3 
     1) Obi, Ndidiamaka 11              2) Hardin, Arien 11               
     3) Drake, Alexis 10                4) Johnson, Tessa 09              
 27 Cedar Hill                                          1:43.22   1 
     1) King, Nikko 09                  2) Olabode, Blessing 11           
     3) Evans, Dawnshae 09              4) Williams, ShaNia 10            
 28 Kty Mayde Creek                                     1:43.37   1 
     1) Morgan, Tatanysha 12            2) Green, Lindsy 11               
     3) Ross, Jessyca 10                4) Carney, Taira 12               
 29 Arl Bowie                                           1:43.38   5 
     1) Sheppard, Diayja 10             2) Washington, Currin 09          
     3) Lawrence, Paige 10              4) Wanza, Jasmine 12              
 30 Edmond Memorial                                     1:43.38   7 
     1) Kemp, CreeOna 12                2) Sipes, Kyla 12                 
     3) Scott, Emmi 11                  4) Galbraith, Rosetta 11          
 31 Pflugerville                                        1:43.42   4 
     1) Byers, Angel 11                 2) Simmons, La Shawnda 11         
     3) Onyeje, Stephanie 10            4) Hardin, Symone 12              
 32 Spring Westfield                                    1:43.65   1 
     1) McCants, Jasmine 12             2) Jones, Raven 09                
     3) Taylor, Casha 10                4) Daniels, Shakera 11            
 33 Hum Atascocita                                      1:43.73   7 
     1) Lipscomb, Jasmin 10             2) Marshall, Arbonee 12           
     3) Powell, Traynisha 11            4) Jones, Ariel 10                
 34 Pearland                                            1:43.82   4 
     1) Johnson, Tiara 11               2) Nweke, Nkolika 10              
     3) Hicks, Jaazz 09                 4) Thomas, Ashton 11              
 35 Klein Forest                                        1:43.91   5 
     1) Carr, Imani 11                  2) Boulden, Denetria 12           
     3) Wilson, Dafeionthay 11          4) Cotton, Taylor 11              
 36 Wylie                                               1:44.12   6 
     1) Hudson, Allegra 12              2) Hudson, Tearose 10             
     3) Nickerson, Tarayla 11           4) Wesley, Ambra 11               
 37 FB Elkins                                           1:44.14   2 
     1) John, Dynay 12                  2) Gilmore, Amber 12              
     3) Alston, Raven 12                4) Solomon, Alexis 12             
 38 San Antonio Reagan                                  1:44.35   7 
     1) Sessa, Allison 11               2) Davis, Allysha 09              
     3) Tweedy, Talia 12                4) Perry, Sofia 09                
 39 Lewisville                                          1:44.43   2 
     1) Glover, Bianka 11               2) Freeman, Chausse 11            
     3) Lanehart, Kariyah 09            4) McKee, Kamryn 10               
 40 Hum Kingwood                                        1:45.14   3 
     1) Lynch, Parker 10                2) Hester, Erin 09                
     3) Bood, Gina 12                   4) McPherson, Caitlyn 11          
 41 Manvel                                              1:45.34   6 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Hamilton, Randi 12             
     3) Brantley, Tyra 10               4) Shackelford, Mariah 11         
 42 Kty Morton Ranch                                    1:45.73   1 
     1) Ewansiha, Osasu 11              2) Hurst, Taj Dreana 09           
     3) Holland, Briana 10              4) Kyle, Kiana 11                 
 43 Wylie East                                          1:45.79   4 
     1) Robinson, Jasmine 10            2) Garvin, Elexus 10              
     3) Nodorft, Kylie 10               4) Coleman, Amira 09              
 44 McKinney North                                      1:45.79   4 
     1) Wiggins, Audrey 11              2) Epps, Jazmine 12               
     3) Laseak, Jessica 12              4) Norton, Grace 11               
 45 Waller                                              1:45.92   7 
     1) Henderson, Bianca 09            2) Walker, Taylor 11              
     3) Jones, Dai'jah 10               4) Jackson, LaPrincia 09          
 46 Hou Memorial                                        1:46.10   4 
     1) Brook, Oliva 10                 2) Peterman, Sara 12              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Christiana 10      4) Trammel, Jordan 10             
 47 Southlake Carroll                                   1:46.14   1 
     1) Maryland, Kyra 09               2) Christmann, Alexandra 09       
     3) Casonhua, Nicole 12             4) Farmer, Bailey 11              
 48 Georgetown                                          1:46.36   1 
     1) LaCour, Taylor 09               2) Pavelka, Kristen 12            
     3) Wiseman, Taylor 12              4) Marshall, Morgan 12            
 49 Hou Cy Ridge                                        1:46.62   7 
     1) Harris, Brittany 11             2) Mangum, Chelsie 10             
     3) Thompson, Marjorie 09           4) West, Kelsey 09                
 50 San Antonio Brandeis                                1:47.01   6 
     1) Cubriel, Kyrstin 11             2) Ozment, Keely 10               
     3) Banda, Marissa 12               4) Alvarez, Veronica 12           
 51 Converse Judson                                     1:47.03   3 
     1) Gordon, Danielle 11             2) Murrell, Talajah 09            
     3) Hills, Amber 12                 4) Clark, Evelyn 12               
 52 Grapevine                                           1:47.18   6 
     1) Simon, Reilly 12                2) Smith, Kim 11                  
     3) Hart, Emily 10                  4) Wilson, Codi 12                
 53 Beaumont Central                                    1:47.30   1 
     1) King, Destiny                   2) Montgomery, Brittani           
     3) Harris, Rochelle                4) Hawkins, Special               
 -- Aus Johnson                                             DNF   4 
     1) Gorrer, Destini 11              2) Broadnax, Dana 10              
     3) Wesley, Macahla 11              4) Ochoa, Jazmin 11               
 
Event 52  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garland                                             1:36.55  
     1) Coleman, Candace 11             2) Jackson, Bianca 12             
     3) Jones, Chellane 11              4) Mapps, Quetta 11               
  2 Lancaster                                           1:36.87  
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Sanders, Tayler 12             
     3) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12            4) Coby, Eboni 11                 
  3 Dal Skyline                                         1:38.51  
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Banks, Tambrisha 10            
     3) Young, Cameisha 11              4) Wash, Bre'Yana 11              
  4 DeSoto                                              1:39.17  
     1) Cain, Ariel 12                  2) Shaw, Verlencia 12             
     3) Earnheart, Makayla 11           4) Logan, Alexis 11               
  5 Little Elm                                          1:39.52  
     1) Brown, Marika 11                2) Giles, Alexus 11               
     3) Ellis, Karissa 11               4) Giles, Ashlynn 09              
  6 Crowley                                             1:39.61  
     1) Lewis, Jasmine 11               2) Jackson, Khadijah 12           
     3) Porter, BeAndra 11              4) Moore, Neisha 11               
  7 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:39.95  
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 11             2) Powell, Alliyah 10             
     3) Martin, Victoria 10             4) Roy, Kelsey 10                 
  8 Duncanville                                         1:41.79  
     1) Moore, Shannon 12               2) McKnight, Kiki 12              
     3) Brown, Paisley 12               4) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
  9 FB Hightower                                        1:49.04  
     1) Wright-Foley, Alexandria 12     2) Grace, Jasmine 10              
     3) Fields, Summor 10               4) Moran, Sandra 11               
 
Event 53  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 1:30.01   2 
     1) Tate, Cassandra SR              2) Hackett, Semoy SR              
     3) Alexander, Rebecca SR           4) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
  2 Texas                                               1:30.98   2 
     1) Nelson, Briana SO               2) Udoh, Christy SO               
     3) Goodman, Chalonda JR            4) Peter, Allison SO              
  3 Texas A&M                                           1:31.28   2 
     1) Stephens, Chandrell JR          2) Ekpon?, Olivia FR              
     3) Duncan, Dominique SR            4) Collier, Ashley SO             
  4 Arkansas                                            1:33.04   2 
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) Hines, Tiffany SO              
     3) George, Regina JR               4) Jones, Whitney SR              
  5 USC                                                 1:33.61   1 
     1) Puterbaugh, Jenna SO            2) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR          
     3) Laarman, Loudia SO              4) Payne, Aareon SR               
  6 Pittsburgh                                          1:34.21   1 
     1) Lawrence, Jonnique JR           2) Whittington, Xauddina FR       
     3) Hoyt, Jordan SO                 4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
  7 Kansas                                              1:34.74   2 
     1) Daniels, Paris JR               2) Keys, Alisha FR                
     3) Morris, Denesha JR              4) Washington, Taylor JR          
  8 TAMU-CC                                             1:36.15   1 
     1) Son, Kassandrea SR              2) Coleman, Shakelia FR           
     3) Cray, Ernestine SO              4) Rosebrough, Ashley SO          
  9 Texas State                                         1:36.19   1 
     1) Bediakoh, Daniela Anane SO      2) Hill, Franchelle SO            
     3) Hebert, Alexus FR               4) Miller, Courtney SO            
 10 Northwestern St.                                    1:37.22   1 
     1) Kotun, Angelica JR              2) Griffin, Quiana SO             
     3) Seibles, Constance JR           4) Lindsy, Consuela SO            
 11 Wayland Baptist                                     1:37.32   2 
     1) Lee, Leandria SR                2) Sheppard, Shykilia SO          
     3) Grant, Bianca SR                4) Gay, Natasha JR                
 12 Louisiana Tech                                      1:37.93   2 
     1) Hanneman, Stacia SR             2) Crosby, Dominique SR           
     3) Wade, Victoria FR               4) Every, Diamond FR              
 13 Boston U.                                           1:39.70   1 
     1) Walton, Shelby JR               2) Milledge, Catherine JR         
     3) Acheampong, Gemma FR            4) Mirochnick, Julia JR           
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvary Baptist                                     1:28.00q  2 
     1) Taylor, Jeremy 11               2) Lamers, Joshua 12              
     3) Brown, Melvin 12                4) Wilson, Brandon 12             
  2 Crockett                                            1:28.03q  4 
     1) Parker, Denell 12               2) Simon, Jaderrion 11            
     3) Warfield, DeYasim 11            4) Handsborough, Kabodrean 12     
  3 Stafford                                            1:28.96q  3 
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 11              2) Anyama, Easy 11                
     3) Barnett, Tristan 12             4) Anumnu, Charles 11             
  4 W. Orange-Stark                                     1:29.08q  3 
     1) Tezeno, Quinton 11              2) Ross, Jarodd 11                
     3) LeDet, Derek 11                 4) Janice, Colin 11               
  5 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:29.16q  3 
     1) Julian, Lloyd 11                2) Robinson, Austin 11            
     3) Gray, Tyreik 09                 4) Brown, Curtis 11               
  6 WF Hirschi                                          1:29.50q  1 
     1) Turner, Reenun 12               2) Sheppard, Brandon 12           
     3) Burton, David 12                4) Bobo, Dominique 11             
  7 Salado                                              1:29.78q  2 
     1) Joe, Owens 12                   2) Nicholson, Reece 12            
     3) Silva, Austin 12                4) Best, Peyton 12                
  8 La Vernia                                           1:30.09q  4 
     1) Gonzalez, Zachary 12            2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Dews, Alex 11                   4) Grubb, Aaron 12                
  9 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:30.17q  4 
     1) Levels, Patrick 12              2) Fulcher, Lenzell 12            
     3) Young, Toddrick 12              4) Shaw, Avonta 10                
 10 Giddings                                            1:30.58   2 
     1) Cooper, Gary 12                 2) Glenn, Joseph 11               
     3) Mack, Joshua 10                 4) Hickey, Deon 11                
 11 Midland Christian School                            1:30.67   1 
     1) Neboh, Richard 12               2) Christensen, Kade 10           
     3) Lacy, Landon 12                 4) Parkhurst, David 12            
 12 Bellville                                           1:30.72   3 
     1) Edmond, Troy 10                 2) Brown, Cody 12                 
     3) Reese, Jamal 12                 4) Runnels, Reginald 11           
 13 North Forney                                        1:31.11   4 
     1) Randall, DeAndre 11             2) Buckley, Stephen 12            
     3) Regis, Hakeem 12                4) Perez, Luis 12                 
 14 Ingleside                                           1:31.38   2 
     1) Stone, Jordan 11                2) Adame, Ruben 12                
     3) Robinson, Terrance 10           4) Shugart, Skylor 11             
 15 St. Pius X                                          1:31.46   1 
     1) Johnson, Garrick 12             2) Guidry, Trey 12                
     3) Schwartz, Sebastian 11          4) Knight, Zack 09                
 16 Wharton                                             1:31.51   3 
     1) Oneal, Leeshad 10               2) Gillis, Jamall 12              
     3) Pinkney, Alfred 11              4) Peacock, Demetrius 12          
 17 Pilot Point                                         1:31.56   1 
     1) Bailey, Reese 12                2) Harris, Alfred 12              
     3) Dietz, Ian 11                   4) Juarez, Jason 11               
 18 Marlin                                              1:31.71   2 
     1) Steele, Devonte 10              2) Scott, Josh 12                 
     3) Battise, Chris 12               4) Womack, Demarcus 10            
 19 Kennedale                                           1:31.76   4 
     1) Washington, JaJuan 09           2) Coleman, Cody 12               
     3) Dickens, Sterling 11            4) Powell, Leon 10                
 20 Dal Madison                                         1:32.16   1 
     1) Branch, Nations 11              2) Edwards, Derrick 12            
     3) Brewer, Jamon 11                4) Smith, Derrick 11              
 21 Lampasas                                            1:32.30   2 
     1) Galbraith, Ray 11               2) Gary, Avery 10                 
     3) Scott, Brandon 12               4) Jazdyk, Steven 10              
 22 Brownwood                                           1:35.85   1 
     1) Vaccaro, Kevin 12               2) Johnson, Bryan 10              
     3) Johnson, Derek 12               4) Howey, Cooper 11               
 -- Mineral Wells                                            DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Trevino, Omery 10               2) Hicks, Emanuel 10              
     3) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           4) Colbert, Adrian 12             
 -- Grace Prep                                               DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Stovall, Landon 12              2) Kohan, Armon 09                
     3) Norwood, Myles 11               4) Curreri, Jake 12               
 -- Celina                                                   DQ   4 
     1) Bey, Conner 12                  2) Stallcup, Cole 11              
     3) Vargas, Jesus 12                4) Davis, Deshawn 10              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crockett                                            1:27.48  
     1) Parker, Denell 12               2) Simon, Jaderrion 11            
     3) Warfield, DeYasim 11            4) Handsborough, Kabodrean 12     
  2 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                1:28.30  
     1) Julian, Lloyd 11                2) Robinson, Austin 11            
     3) Gray, Tyreik 09                 4) Brown, Curtis 11               
  3 Stafford                                            1:28.92  
     1) Anumnu, Carlton 11              2) Anyama, Easy 11                
     3) Barnett, Tristan 12             4) Anumnu, Charles 11             
  4 WF Hirschi                                          1:28.92  
     1) Turner, Reenun 12               2) Burton, David 12               
     3) Sheppard, Brandon 12            4) Bobo, Dominique 11             
  5 Dal Roosevelt                                       1:29.13  
     1) Thomas, JaMarkus 12             2) Levels, Patrick 12             
     3) Young, Toddrick 12              4) Fulcher, Lenzell 12            
  6 Salado                                              1:29.27  
     1) Joe, Owens 12                   2) Nicholson, Reece 12            
     3) Silva, Austin 12                4) Best, Peyton 12                
  7 La Vernia                                           1:29.68  
     1) Gonzalez, Zachary 12            2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Dews, Alex 11                   4) Grubb, Aaron 12                
  8 W. Orange-Stark                                     1:29.69  
     1) Tezeno, Quinton 11              2) Ross, Jarodd 11                
     3) LeDet, Derek 11                 4) Janice, Colin 11               
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto                                              1:25.48q  3 
     1) acy, tremayne 11                2) Jones, Ridge 12                
     3) Wilson, Dontre 11               4) Echols, Bryson 12              
  2 FB Marshall                                         1:26.34q  1 
     1) McGowen, Willie 12              2) Gibson, John 12                
     3) Barre, Mark 10                  4) Jones, Jakori 10               
  3 Hou Westside                                        1:26.42q  6 
     1) Clark, jullian 09               2) moss, xavier 12                
     3) lattin, myles 11                4) Phillips, Kelton 11            
  4 Lancaster                                           1:26.48q  4 
     1) Austin, Dakota 11               2) Hinson, Reggie 12              
     3) White, Travian 12               4) Sowells, Kedron 12             
  5 Texarkana Texas                                     1:26.69q  2 
     1) Simpson, Marshaun 12            2) Rachal, Carlos 11              
     3) Rush, Trey 12                   4) Harris, Kevin 10               
  6 Converse Judson                                     1:27.33q  2 
     1) Barnett, Keith 12               2) Flowers, Tre 11                
     3) Sanders, Branden 10             4) Gatewood, Jerome 11            
  7 FB Hightower                                        1:27.43q  5 
     1) Bell, Jordan 12                 2) Taylor, Marcus 12              
     3) Wilhite, Joshua 12              4) Thomas, Joshua 12              
  8 Garland                                             1:27.53q  1 
     1) Clark, Cedric 11                2) sheffield, kameron 12          
     3) Mapps, Desmond 11               4) Elliott, Anderson 11           
  9 Bastrop                                             1:27.74q  2 
     1) Bunton, Trae 12                 2) Wellington, Jarred 12          
     3) Hickey, Raylon 09               4) Davis, Antwuan 11              
 10 San Antonio East Central                            1:27.85   4 
     1) Davis, Kendrick 12              2) Jupe, Austin 11                
     3) Coleman, Matt 11                4) Coleman, Nick 12               
 11 Angleton                                            1:27.90   6 
     1) Robinson, Javarius 11           2) Scott, Gerard 11               
     3) Lewis, Jimmy 12                 4) Jackson, Ryan 12               
 12 FW Arlington Heights                                1:28.33   6 
     1) Baker, Gary 11                  2) Guidry, Nathan 12              
     3) Agoro, Temitayo 12              4) Holmes, Kameron 12             
 13 Leander                                             1:28.36   4 
     1) Brown, Nico 12                  2) Summers, Martel 12             
     3) Rountree, Tyler 12              4) Smith, Tevin 11                
 14 Haughton                                            1:28.37   3 
     1) Bell, Jermichael 11             2) Larkins, Micah 10              
     3) Shilling, Ty 11                 4) Smith, Kyonz 12                
 15 Edmond Memorial                                     1:28.53   6 
     1) Smith, David 12                 2) Robinson, Bryce 12             
     3) cosby, darren 12                4) Duke, Isaiah 12                
 16 San Antonio Wagner                                  1:28.55   2 
     1) Lee, Isiah 11                   2) Allen, Tremaine 11             
     3) Kindred, Derrick 12             4) White, Chyran 12               
 17 Port Arthur Memorial                                1:28.68   4 
     1) Mayfield, Kenneth 12            2) Peeples, Jammil 11             
     3) Dauphine, Corey 09              4) Holmes, Nathan 12              
 18 Lew Hebron                                          1:28.71   1 
     1) Owens, Kendall 11               2) Messia, Ajani 12               
     3) Porter, Tre 12                  4) Fountain, Jordan 12            
 19 Hum Kingwood                                        1:28.80   5 
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Jackson, JeDarian 11           
     3) Loiodice, Mason 11              4) Kubera, Trevor 12              
 20 Arl Lamar                                           1:28.83   3 
     1) Kemp, Jamaal 10                 2) Fisher, James 11               
     3) Smith, Cameron 10               4) Visor, Gene 10                 
 21 Wylie                                               1:28.93   6 
     1) Roberson, Rashad 12             2) Burt, Terrell 12               
     3) Alex, Wesley 10                 4) Tkevian, Rockwell 10           
 22 Denton Ryan                                         1:29.24   4 
     1) Caldwell, Reynal 11             2) Williams, Cameron 10           
     3) Chapell, Korey 11               4) Fugett, Sterling 12            
 23 Temple                                              1:29.25   5 
     1) Wilson, A'Keel 11               2) Sanders, Gaylon 11             
     3) Morris, Todd 12                 4) Williams, Jamarkese 10         
 24 Kil Harker Heights                                  1:29.38   4 
     1) Washington, Marcus 12           2) Freeman, James 11              
     3) Calip, Malik 11                 4) Hill, Brandon 11               
 25 Waxahachie                                          1:29.39   3 
     1) Debase, Paul 10                 2) Crawford, Ladarron 10          
     3) Sargent, Quinn 11               4) Anderson, Booker 12            
 26 Marshall                                            1:29.85   2 
     1) Dement, Trey 11                 2) Webb, Shomari 12               
     3) Reyes, Marek 10                 4) Mathis, Taylor 12              
 27 Pearland Dawson                                     1:29.97   2 
     1) Milburn, Austin 11              2) White, James 11                
     3) Phills, Carson 12               4) Winnegan, Brett 09             
 28 Brenham                                             1:30.21   1 
     1) Jernigan, Nick 12               2) Booker, Searcy 12              
     3) Wilson, Malik 10                4) Mathis, Marcus 12              
 29 Pflugerville                                        1:30.29   5 
     1) Yarbrough, Derius 12            2) Byrd, Jaquan 11                
     3) Hilliard, James 12              4) woods, Armonde 12              
 30 Plano East                                          1:30.30   2 
     1) Meadors, Nathan 12              2) Bassett, Corey 12              
     3) Tennison, Nimoy 11              4) Taylor, Dante 12               
 31 Midlothian                                          1:30.46   2 
     1) Diedrich, Jordan 12             2) Seeton, Dustin 11              
     3) Hernandez, Alex 11              4) Hernandez, Patrick 11          
 32 Southlake Carroll                                   1:30.62   4 
     1) Crockett, Ray 11                2) Weigel, Ryan 10                
     3) Melocik, Nick 12                4) Holmes, Sabian 12              
 33 Red Oak                                             1:30.80   1 
     1) Holmes, James 12                2) Lamb, Luke 12                  
     3) Larkins, Jordan 12              4) Day, Justin 12                 
 34 Bryan                                               1:30.93   1 
     1) Smith, Derrick 10               2) Pennie, Shavon 12              
     3) Johnson, Christopher 11         4) Taylor, Henry 11               
 35 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   1:31.06   4 
     1) Brant, Parker 12                2) Carpenter, Conner 11           
     3) Jallans, Jarad 11               4) Carmichael, Foster 12          
 36 Forney                                              1:31.20   4 
     1) Nelson, Devonte 12              2) Cheeks, Jamal 11               
     3) Penny, Cody 11                  4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre 11      
 37 Hou Eisenhower                                      1:31.21   3 
     1) Catalon, Donald 10              2) Roberts, Treyvion 10           
     3) Veazie, Rodney 09               4) Johnson, Treyvion 11           
 38 Hou Cy Falls                                        1:31.31   5 
     1) McCray, Tre'lan 10              2) Warrick, Jacorey 11            
     3) Fernandez, Noah 11              4) Coleman, Trenton 12            
 39 Lew Marcus                                          1:31.48   6 
     1) Smiley, Jeff 11                 2) Simon, DJ 12                   
     3) Jones, Robert 10                4) Demery, Mark 10                
 40 Rich Pearce                                         1:32.39   6 
     1) Hunter, Jay 11                  2) Reyes, Dominic 09              
     3) Wiest, Adam 11                  4) Ucherek, Nick 12               
 41 Corsicana                                           1:33.63   3 
     1) Washington, Cameron 12          2) Bell, Devontay 10              
     3) Hill, Breyon 11                 4) Wallace, Bobby 11              
 42 Kty Mayde Creek                                     1:34.62   3 
     1) Nsoedo, Sidney 10               2) Laskey, Otis 11                
     3) McCormick, Troy 11              4) Fares, Basil 12                
 -- Coppell                                                 DNF   5 
     1) West, Charles 09                2) Cole, Omari 11                 
     3) Wilson, Connor 10               4) Sanders, Brandon 12            
 -- McKinney North                                           DQ   3  out of zone
     1) Jones, Ronald 09                2) Moncier, Randy 12              
     3) Smith, Travien 10               4) Golden, Maliek 11              
 -- Allen                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Hartsfield, Cameron 11          2) Jacob, Michael 11              
     3) Watson, Aaron 12                4) Johnson, Bryant 11             
 
Event 55  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeSoto                                              1:24.04  
     1) Echols, Bryson 12               2) Wilson, Dontre 11              
     3) acy, tremayne 11                4) Jones, Ridge 12                
  2 FB Marshall                                         1:25.80  
     1) Gibson, John 12                 2) Jones, Jakori 10               
     3) Barre, Mark 10                  4) McGowen, Willie 12             
  3 Lancaster                                           1:26.26  
     1) Harvey, Nick 10                 2) Hinson, Reggie 12              
     3) White, Travian 12               4) Sowells, Kedron 12             
  4 Texarkana Texas                                     1:26.31  
     1) Simpson, Marshaun 12            2) Rachal, Carlos 11              
     3) Rush, Trey 12                   4) Harris, Kevin 10               
  5 Hou Westside                                        1:26.62  
     1) Gray, Deante 12                 2) moss, xavier 12                
     3) lattin, myles 11                4) Phillips, Kelton 11            
  6 Garland                                             1:26.89  
     1) Clark, Cedric 11                2) Mapps, Desmond 11              
     3) Elliott, Anderson 11            4) sheffield, kameron 12          
  7 FB Hightower                                        1:27.30  
     1) Bell, Jordan 12                 2) Taylor, Marcus 12              
     3) Wilhite, Joshua 12              4) Thomas, Joshua 12              
  8 Converse Judson                                     1:27.49  
     1) Barnett, Keith 12               2) Flowers, Tre 11                
     3) Sanders, Branden 10             4) Gatewood, Jerome 11            
 
Event 56  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           1:21.21   2 
     1) Bryan, Michael SO               2) Hardy, Jr., Prezel SO          
     3) Roudette, Carlyle SO            4) Webb, Ameer JR                 
  2 Baylor                                              1:21.72   2 
     1) Randall, Woodrow SR             2) Prevost, Whitney SR            
     3) Heriot, Blake SO                4) Walker, Everett JR             
  3 LSU                                                 1:22.44   2 
     1) Hylton, Riker SR                2) Talley, Keyth SR               
     3) Alleyne-Forte, Ade SR           4) Ernest, Aaron FR               
  4 Pittsburgh                                          1:24.56   1 
     1) Hobwana, Antony SR              2) Murray, Micah SO               
     3) Lowery, Jermaine SR             4) Spratling, Brycen SO           
  5 Oklahoma                                            1:24.73   1 
     1) Baker, Ethan FR                 2) Wood, Jamel JR                 
     3) Pierson, Evan SR                4) Anderson, Marcus JR            
  6 Grambling                                           1:25.17   1 
     1) Baltazar, Steven SR             2) Murphy, Charleston SR          
     3) Williams, Akeem JR              4) Taylor, Kevin SO               
  7 Boston U.                                           1:25.59   1 
     1) Senick, Joel SR                 2) Latty, Tewado JR               
     3) Pereira, Matt JR                4) Page, R.J. JR                  
  8 Northwestern St.                                    1:27.22   2 
     1) Hatton, Raymond SO              2) Davison, Quincy JR             
     3) Williams, Dezrick SO            4) Jackson, Keenan FR             
  9 BYU                                                 1:27.42   1 
     1) Ghormley, James SR              2) Charles, Fan Fan JR            
     3) Hart, Steven SR                 4) Hinds, Jason SR                
 -- Texas State                                             DNF   1 
     1) Young, Timothy JR               2) Johnson, James SO              
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Murray, William JR             
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Concordia Lutheran                                  4:01.37q  3 
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Klein, Leslie 11               
     3) Barton, Jessica 12              4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  2 Alvord                                              4:04.07q  1 
     1) Steele, Chelsey 12              2) Schedcik, Marissa 10           
     3) Lynch, Madison 12               4) Ward, Jordan 12                
  3 Mexia                                               4:05.78q  2 
     1) Ballard, Ariel 11               2) Forge, Destiny 12              
     3) King, Que'Shea 11               4) Johnson, Ashley 11             
  4 Stafford                                            4:06.27q  4 
     1) Nichols, Alexis 10              2) Taylor, Dominique 11           
     3) Utley, K'Nara 11                4) Jackson, Jalen 11              
  5 St. Johns School                                    4:06.41q  6 
     1) Guo, Stephanie 11               2) Avery, Abby 10                 
     3) Night, Sam 11                   4) Johnson, Anne 12               
  6 Kaufman                                             4:07.20q  2 
     1) Jacquez, Jade 11                2) Scott, Savoia 12               
     3) McMasters, Sabrina 12           4) Turner, Cecelia 11             
  7 Argyle                                              4:07.35q  5 
     1) Robertson, Brooke 10            2) Lowry, Laine 10                
     3) Mueller, Taylor 10              4) Hargroves, Darby 12            
  8 Midland Christian School                            4:07.37q  3 
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) Dupriest, Kayla 11             
     3) Defrance, Kirsten 12            4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
  9 Kennedale                                           4:07.98q  5 
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) Price, Macee 09                
     3) Ray, Autumn 11                  4) O'Neal, Toni 10                
 10 Kinkaid School                                      4:09.03   1 
     1) Camp, Julia 10                  2) Rogers, Raevyn 10              
     3) Gemp, Emily 12                  4) Holmes, Maddie 11              
 11 Lampasas                                            4:09.31   1 
     1) Moore, Ashley 12                2) Brooks, Taylor 12              
     3) Walker, Taylor 12               4) Billings, Brandi 10            
 12 La Vernia                                           4:09.48   1 
     1) Gastauer, Amy 12                2) Harston, Xanthe 11             
     3) Bruner, Haley 12                4) Huber, Gessica 12              
 13 Grace Prep                                          4:10.02   6 
     1) White, Hannah 12                2) Parker, Audrey 09              
     3) Smith, Hannah 10                4) Ferraro, Samantha 11           
 14 St. Michaels Catholic                               4:10.78   4 
     1) Allen, Sarah 12                 2) Seeker, Blake Ann 12           
     3) Minderhoudt, Irene 12           4) Doyle, Megan 12                
 15 Cameron Yoe                                         4:10.97   4 
     1) Jones, Keandra 11               2) Adams, Kathryn 09              
     3) Williams, Tonittiah 12          4) Melton, JaLaura 09             
 16 Calvary Baptist                                     4:11.10   3 
     1) Tullos, Caroline 12             2) Wildes, Kelsey 11              
     3) Hesterman, Hailey 09            4) Wilson, LaNetra 12             
 17 Wharton                                             4:11.46   3 
     1) White, Kaymondria 12            2) Scott, Carnecia 09             
     3) Williams, Brandi 09             4) Armstrong, Myavia 11           
 18 San Antonio Houston                                 4:11.58   5 
     1) Gunnels, Opal 10                2) Burks, Tiffany 11              
     3) Stewart, Jordan 09              4) Williams, Tashonna 10          
 19 Ingleside                                           4:12.37   5 
     1) McPheters, Malika 11            2) Myers, Ashley 09               
     3) Ramirez, Aysha 11               4) Kiolbassa, Ryann 11            
 20 Covenant Christian                                  4:13.07   3 
     1) Baker, Jade 09                  2) Meadows, Katherine 11          
     3) Cook, Bethany 12                4) Karr, Allysa 09                
 21 Goliad                                              4:13.30   2 
     1) Ellis, Demari 09                2) Zamzow, Ashtin 10              
     3) Styra, Delayne 11               4) Gruetzmacher, Kelsey 12        
 22 Yoakum                                              4:13.41   6 
     1) Kornegay, Stephanie             2) Braun, Harley                  
     3) Carroll, Courtney               4) Seidenberger, Lesley           
 23 Emory Rains                                         4:14.27   2 
     1) Dickens, Hannah 09              2) Elenes, Alice 11               
     3) Judge, Stormy 10                4) Brown, Charlotte 09            
 24 Geronimo Navarro                                    4:14.66   1 
     1) Kubenka, Kelly 10               2) Torres, Kendall 09             
     3) Besa, Andrea 10                 4) Boardman, Emily 12             
 25 Mineral Wells                                       4:14.97   5 
     1) Pena, Courtney 10               2) Corona, Ivonne 12              
     3) Velazquez, Gabriela 12          4) Pearcy, Alex 09                
 26 Bellville                                           4:15.41   6 
     1) Traylor, Ashley 09              2) Earthman, Jashara 11           
     3) Lankford, Elizabeth 10          4) Thompson, Destiny 09           
 27 Oakridge School                                     4:15.63   2 
     1) Solano, Bunmi 10                2) Bowers, Lauren 12              
     3) Pauley, Christina 11            4) Redeemer, Gianna 11            
 28 Hou Incarnate Word                                  4:15.66   2 
     1) Weishaar, Paige 12              2) Montelongo, Ariana 12          
     3) Stockton, Lauren 10             4) Montalvo, Gabby 09             
 29 Lutheran South                                      4:16.02   5 
     1) Freeborn, Jasmin 11             2) Jackson, Carly 09              
     3) Maher, Jacqueline 10            4) Newsom, Barbara 11             
 30 Bonham                                              4:16.27   3 
     1) Dolberry, Madeline 09           2) Jones, Kortaizia 11            
     3) Smith, Jessica 09               4) Jones, Courteny 12             
 31 Eustace                                             4:16.28   1 
     1) Crocker, Samantha 09            2) Grant, Catania 12              
     3) Aiken, Tori 12                  4) Allen, Madi 09                 
 32 Blanco                                              4:16.93   6 
     1) Seales, Meaghen 10              2) Barnett, Natalie 11            
     3) Weaver, Abbey 12                4) Beard, Abbey 11                
 33 Holland                                             4:16.97   2 
     1) Ferguson, Kelsee 12             2) Ferguson, Kourtney 12          
     3) Evans, Dessera 10               4) Riley, Rachael 10              
 34 All Saints Episcopal (FW)                           4:16.99   1 
     1) White, Mimi 09                  2) McNair, Vivian 09              
     3) Paul, Samantha 10               4) King, Julia 10                 
 35 Splendora                                           4:18.97   6 
     1) Davis, Ashley 09                2) Richardson, Emily 10           
     3) Hall, Angelica 11               4) Hathcock, Hannah 12            
 36 Brentwood Christian                                 4:20.09   5 
     1) Glenn, Priscilla 11             2) Glenn, Nicole 9                
     3) Brunson, Brittany 12            4) Vandygriff, Morgan 11          
 37 Melissa                                             4:22.14   4 
     1) Conlin, Megan 09                2) Newberry, Connar 09            
     3) Burton, Kailey 09               4) Henger, Ashley 10              
 38 Rosebud-Lott                                        4:22.44   4 
     1) Perez, Raquel 09                2) Miller, Olivia 11              
     3) Krumnow, Rikki 11               4) Lucas, Roxanne 09              
 39 St. Dominic Savio                                   4:26.26   3 
     1) Phillips, Alexis 10             2) Alvarado, Isabel 11            
     3) Erurike, Jennifer 09            4) Minor, Jenna 10                
 40 Hill Country Christian (A)                          4:27.70   6 
     1) Jackson, Sara 11                2) Bandow, Andrea 10              
     3) Thurman, Megan 12               4) Baker, Karen 10                
 41 Westminster Christian                               4:35.61   3 
     1) Wright, Martina 09              2) Olivier, Victoria 12           
     3) Cains, Ivy 7                    4) Smith, Brittany 10             
 42 CC West Oso                                         4:35.95   2 
     1) Horton-Watson, Tiira 12         2) Downie, Aisha 12               
     3) Ordaz, Alyssa 10                4) Horton, Alisha 09              
 43 Stockdale                                           4:37.57   5 
     1) Snyder, Laken 10                2) Perez, Makaley 11              
     3) Castro, Lashay 11               4) Moore, Kristen 09              
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Johns School                                    3:59.44  
     1) Guo, Stephanie 11               2) Avery, Abby 10                 
     3) Johnson, Anne 12                4) Modesett, Jackie 11            
  2 Concordia Lutheran                                  4:00.75  
     1) Thompson, Beth 10               2) Klein, Leslie 11               
     3) Barton, Jessica 12              4) Reilly, Katie 12               
  3 Alvord                                              4:02.01  
     1) Steele, Chelsey 12              2) Schedcik, Marissa 10           
     3) Lynch, Madison 12               4) Ward, Jordan 12                
  4 Argyle                                              4:02.28  
     1) Hargroves, Cassi 09             2) Lowry, Laine 10                
     3) Mueller, Taylor 10              4) Hargroves, Darby 12            
  5 Stafford                                            4:04.13  
     1) Nichols, Alexis 10              2) Taylor, Dominique 11           
     3) Utley, K'Nara 11                4) Jackson, Jalen 11              
  6 Kaufman                                             4:08.35  
     1) Jacquez, Jade 11                2) Scott, Savoia 12               
     3) McMasters, Sabrina 12           4) Turner, Cecelia 11             
  7 Midland Christian School                            4:09.15  
     1) Berryhill, Kami 10              2) Dupriest, Kayla 11             
     3) Defrance, Kirsten 12            4) Edwards, Kelsey 12             
  8 Kennedale                                           4:10.03  
     1) Bietendorf, Jill 12             2) Price, Macee 09                
     3) Ray, Autumn 11                  4) O'Neal, Toni 10                
  9 Mexia                                               4:10.05  
     1) Ballard, Ariel 11               2) Forge, Destiny 12              
     3) King, Que'Shea 11               4) Johnson, Ashley 11             
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncanville                                         3:49.18q  1 
     1) Moore, Shannon 12               2) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
     3) McKnight, Kiki 12               4) Brown, Paisley 12              
  2 Lancaster                                           3:49.29q  3 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Grady, Jordan 12               
     3) Rockwell, Taylor 09             4) Jordan, Taije 12               
  3 DeSoto                                              3:49.90q  5 
     1) Richardson, Jade 12             2) Montgomery, Shaporria 09       
     3) Grigsby, Camry 10               4) Gamble, Tia 12                 
  4 FB Hightower                                        3:50.97q  6 
     1) Fields, Summor 10               2) Mitchell, Debbie 12            
     3) Aaron, Destiny 09               4) Parker, Onaye 10               
  5 FB Elkins                                           3:53.11q  7 
     1) Amaku, Ruth 12                  2) Arrey, Ebanga 12               
     3) Gilmore, Amber 12               4) Solomon, Alexis 12             
  6 Dal Skyline                                         3:54.61q 10 
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Wash, Bre'Yana 11              
     3) Banks, Tambrisha 10             4) Brooks, LaTricia 12            
  7 Carrollton Smith                                    3:54.71q  9 
     1) Sandifer, Timeka 12             2) James, Mia 11                  
     3) De La Rue, Adrianna 11          4) Okolo, Courtney 12             
  8 Mansf Legacy                                        3:55.42q  8 
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 10        2) Mosley, Lexie 11               
     3) Johnson, Victoria 11            4) Stone, Brianna 10              
  9 Hou Westside                                        3:55.58q  3 
     1) Herron, Daranesha 12            2) Deboise, Zaahira 09            
     3) Crook, Cydney 11                4) Harvey, Rushell 11             
 10 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:56.37   2 
     1) Smalls, Saniyyah 11             2) Roberson, Keon 11              
     3) Geter, Nandi 11                 4) Martin, Victoria 10            
 11 Flower Mound                                        3:56.48   3 
     1) Faris, Danielle 10              2) Blake, Christine 09            
     3) Osondu, Elizabeth 10            4) Adeyemi, Dephanie 12           
 12 Kil Harker Heights                                  3:56.69   7 
     1) Williams, Jasmine 12            2) Booker, Kassandra 12           
     3) Oglesby, Jordan 12              4) McDonald, Aliayah 11           
 13 The Woodlands                                       3:56.74   8 
     1) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10            2) Wilken, Lindsay 10             
     3) Brady, Alana 11                 4) Crowe, Alexis 12               
 14 Hum Kingwood                                        3:56.77   2 
     1) Matthews, Michelle 09           2) Goudeau, Kelly 11              
     3) Daigre, Catie 12                4) Mills, Ashley 12               
 15 Hou Cy Creek                                        3:56.81   5 
     1) Curry, Monique 12               2) Curry, Angie 10                
     3) Holmes, Ronna 11                4) Harper, Daina 11               
 16 Crowley                                             3:57.80   6 
     1) Jackson, Khadijah 12            2) Hall, Taylor 11                
     3) Mills, Brittanie 09             4) Moore, Neisha 11               
 17 Klein Forest                                        3:58.75   1 
     1) Walker, Tamira 09               2) Cotton, Taylor 11              
     3) Thompson, Chelsea 12            4) Stevenson, Desiree 11          
 18 Arl Lamar                                           3:58.88   4 
     1) Willis, Symone 10               2) Gorham, Tamerah 11             
     3) Junious, Victoria 10            4) Dubose, Jasmine 12             
 19 Kty Morton Ranch                                    3:58.98   3 
     1) Williams, Megan 11              2) Savage, Tendai 10              
     3) Hurst, Taj Dreana 09            4) Kyle, Kiana 11                 
 20 Grapevine                                           3:59.68   6 
     1) Simon, Reilly 12                2) Taake, Nicole 09               
     3) Smith, Kim 11                   4) Wilson, Codi 12                
 21 Car Creekview                                       3:59.78   8 
     1) Trigg, Kasie 12                 2) Smith, Olivia 10               
     3) Gonzalez, Sami 09               4) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
 22 Southlake Carroll                                   3:59.96   7 
     1) Casonhua, Nicole 12             2) Dennis, Danielle 09            
     3) Mickens, Kami 11                4) Farmer, Bailey 11              
 23 Forney                                              4:00.08   4 
     1) Chavez, Jasmin 12               2) Leighton, Morgan 12            
     3) Carter, Ashley 12               4) Hawn, Kiana 10                 
 24 La Porte                                            4:00.15  10 
     1) Louis, Aleaha 09                2) Mark, Imani 12                 
     3) Brown, Alexus 12                4) Turner, Jillian 09             
 25 Cedar Hill                                          4:00.28   4 
     1) King, Nikko 09                  2) Evans, Dawnshae 09             
     3) Williams, ShaNia 10             4) Love, Ashley 11                
 26 Hou Langham Creek                                   4:00.83   9 
     1) Aliceaacosta, Tarah 10          2) Derrow, Erin 09                
     3) Runnels, Cori 09                4) Shim, Sarah 12                 
 27 FB Marshall                                         4:00.86  10 
     1) Miller, Jasmine 10              2) Jones, Brianna 09              
     3) Mendoza, Liniuska 09            4) Hatton, Jaelin 09              
 28 San Antonio Brandeis                                4:02.20   6 
     1) Engelmann, Cristian 11          2) Alvarez, Veronica 12           
     3) Cosme-Ramos, Patricia 10        4) Snider, Kyndall 12             
 29 Round Rock Stony Point                              4:02.74   9 
     1) Hoard, Courtney 11              2) Wilson, Daesha 10              
     3) Maul, Azaila 09                 4) Campfield, Victoria 09         
 30 Denison                                             4:02.96   5 
     1) Parker, Jaycee 12               2) Hart, Yasmyn 11                
     3) Ballard, Jasmine 10             4) Finley, Lamonica 12            
 31 Manvel                                              4:03.14   5 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Brantley, Tyra 10              
     3) Shackelford, Mariah 11          4) Gills, Meschelle 10            
 32 McKinney North                                      4:03.46   9 
     1) Laseak, Jessica 12              2) Wiggins, Audrey 11             
     3) Berkhadley, Mawardi 11          4) Coleman, Danielle 10           
 33 Lew Marcus                                          4:04.22   1 
     1) Baldwin, Victoria 10            2) Bradley, Hannah 09             
     3) Moran, Peri 11                  4) Field, Katie 12                
 34 Edmond Memorial                                     4:04.62   7 
     1) Sipes, Kyla 12                  2) Scheef, Ricki 10               
     3) Kemp, CreeOna 12                4) Burris, Shaquain 11            
 35 Huntsville                                          4:04.89   1 
     1) Houston, Desirae 11             2) Wagner, Sierra 11              
     3) McCall, Briana 11               4) Williams, Jasmine 11           
 36 Richardson                                          4:05.04   1 
     1) Fisher, Milan 10                2) Haggerty, Olivia 11            
     3) Kuna, Asia 09                   4) Shepard, Ashley 12             
 37 Hou Stratford                                       4:05.76  10 
     1) Wood, Kathryn 12                2) Hilton, Caitlin 11             
     3) Samarneh, Lara 12               4) Crockett, Shamaujae 11         
 38 Dal Highland Park                                   4:06.28   4 
     1) Crank, Gabby 09                 2) Krikorian, Kate 10             
     3) Miller, Aubree 10               4) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
 39 Waxahachie                                          4:06.85   8 
     1) Calhoun, Danielle 12            2) Johnson, Kaniesha 11           
     3) Davis, Dae Dae 12               4) Sterns, Kadasha 09             
 40 Rich Berkner                                        4:07.03   7 
     1) Oche, Tiffany 11                2) Obi, Ndidiamaka 11             
     3) Wren, Lexus 11                  4) Drake, Alexis 10               
 41 San Antonio Reagan                                  4:07.15   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Maranda 11           2) Sessa, Allison 11              
     3) Arabia, Ashley 09               4) Ebong, Amira 10                
 42 Arl Houston                                         4:07.52   3 
     1) Howell, Ebonie 12               2) Patterson, Hailey 09           
     3) Stubberfield, Tauriah 10        4) Mayunga, Sarah 12              
 43 Round Rock McNeil                                   4:07.54   9 
     1) Caro, Diamond 09                2) McElhinney, Amelia 10          
     3) Odendahl, Gracen 09             4) Carr, Renisha 12               
 44 CC Tuloso-Midway                                    4:08.27   6 
     1) Ortiz, Cara 10                  2) Elizondo, Ashley 11            
     3) Schwirtlich, Kirsten 12         4) Stipp, Shelby 09               
 45 Temple                                              4:09.02   1 
     1) Gammons, Tiesha 09              2) Hernandez, Jazmine             
     3) Pekar, Rachel                   4) Curtis, Codeshia 12            
 46 Arl Bowie                                           4:10.15   8 
     1) Frazier, Kiara 11               2) Wanza, Jasmine 12              
     3) Wilson-Brown, Kenya 12          4) Lawrence, Paige 10             
 47 Converse Judson                                     4:10.68   6 
     1) Clark, Evelyn 12                2) Moreno, Ashley 12              
     3) Gibson, Brionne 12              4) Sanders, Jasmine 11            
 48 Hou Memorial                                        4:10.69   5 
     1) Heitkamp, Mara 11               2) Wallace, Katelyn 10            
     3) Holewyne, Kari 10               4) Tsuru, Bailey 11               
 49 Leander                                             4:10.86   8 
     1) Lavin, Erica 09                 2) Miller, Sarah 11               
     3) Holliman, Rachel 12             4) Williams, Andreya 10           
 50 Plano East                                          4:11.10   2 
     1) Crossland, Maggie 10            2) Johnson, Morgan 11             
     3) White, Paige 12                 4) Kincade, Stevi 09              
 51 Hum Atascocita                                      4:11.23   7 
     1) Harmon, Nailah 12               2) Segura, Jodee 10               
     3) Spivey, Angelica 12             4) Lipscomb, Jasmin 10            
 52 Hutto                                               4:11.49   4 
     1) Scott, Taylor 09                2) Baxter, Randi 11               
     3) Dore, Drewan 09                 4) Butler, Devona 11              
 53 WF Rider                                            4:11.51   7 
     1) Brooks, Jasmine 12              2) Burnham, Ashley 09             
     3) Sissel, Jennifer 12             4) Brooks, Taliyah 11             
 54 Georgetown                                          4:11.84   4 
     1) Purtell, Jessica 11             2) Barringer, Brooke 09           
     3) Carleton, Lisa 11               4) LaCour, Taylor 09              
 55 Hou Clear Lake                                      4:13.86   2 
     1) Rector, Dawn 11                 2) Powell, Kate 12                
     3) Johnson, Katie 12               4) Fasullo, Francesca 12          
 56 Stephenville                                        4:14.47   3 
     1) Lewis, Bailey 11                2) Erck, Caitlin 10               
     3) Hutson, Beth 11                 4) Ivey, Ashtin 10                
 57 Lew Hebron                                          4:15.21   9 
     1) Reeves, Bailey 09               2) Roberts, Sydney 10             
     3) Scott, Areale 10                4) Rodgers, Timara 11             
 58 Beau West Brook                                     4:15.66   5 
     1) Parks, Atearany 12              2) Jackson, Djimonii 10           
     3) Roberts, Jasmine 10             4) Johnson, Areyana 10            
 59 WS Brewer                                           4:16.05   6 
     1) Minter, Jessica 10              2) Graham, Lauren 12              
     3) Buchanan, Emily 11              4) Hill, Ongelic 12               
 60 Plano West                                          4:16.46   1 
     1) Dudley, Brooke 09               2) Bradley, Valarie 09            
     3) Osa, God'Stime 09               4) Hurst, Gena 12                 
 61 Whitehouse                                          4:17.80   9 
     1) Dews, Kenslie 11                2) Anderson, Samantha 11          
     3) Ates, Ashton 09                 4) Strickland, Erin 11            
 62 Tyler                                               4:18.16   5 
     1) Jones, De'Shaylan 10            2) Williams, Amicia 11            
     3) Wade, Shakendra 09              4) Kindles, Kentoya 12            
 63 Aledo                                               4:21.55  10 
     1) Trought, Danielle 09            2) Trought, Brittney 09           
     3) Dry, Alyssa 09                  4) Rosenberger, Amelia 12         
 64 Wylie East                                          4:22.67   4 
     1) Wellbrock, Amber 11             2) Robinson, Jasmine 10           
     3) Nodorft, Kylie 10               4) Coleman, Amira 09              
 65 Pearland                                            4:26.02   4 
     1) Thomas, Ashton 11               2) Elliot, Charra 11              
     3) Hicks, Jaazz 09                 4) Boyce, Adriana 12              
 66 Granbury                                            4:26.81   2 
     1) Hiler, Hannah 10                2) Cline, Shelby 11               
     3) Carpenter, Alexis 11            4) Mayer, Victoria 10             
 67 Rich Pearce                                         4:28.03   9 
     1) Saucier, Rebecca 12             2) Katz, Madalyn 09               
     3) James, Breanna 10               4) Lane, Erica 11                 
 68 Texas City                                          4:29.15   3 
     1) Williams, Breeshay 09           2) Anderson, Rachel 12            
     3) Richardson, Antoinette 12       4) Crawford, Lawren 09            
 69 Brenham                                             4:30.11   5 
     1) Zander, Julie 10                2) Shelton, Alyce 11              
     3) Woodberry, Alencia 10           4) Cangelosi, Miriam 09           
 70 Aus Mccallum                                        4:33.58   3 
     1) Wangrin, Makala 11              2) Scott, Tiffany 11              
     3) Tawil, Zahia 10                 4) Jones, Naomi 12                
 
Event 58  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster                                           3:44.67  
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Grady, Jordan 12               
     3) Rockwell, Taylor 09             4) Jordan, Taije 12               
  2 DeSoto                                              3:46.54  
     1) Richardson, Jade 12             2) Shaw, Verlencia 12             
     3) Grigsby, Camry 10               4) Gamble, Tia 12                 
  3 Duncanville                                         3:48.51  
     1) Moore, Shannon 12               2) Hightower, Mikayla 12          
     3) McKnight, Kiki 12               4) Brown, Paisley 12              
  4 FB Hightower                                        3:49.28  
     1) Fields, Summor 10               2) Mitchell, Debbie 12            
     3) Aaron, Destiny 09               4) Parker, Onaye 10               
  5 Dal Skyline                                         3:51.25  
     1) Taylor, Takia 11                2) Wash, Bre'Yana 11              
     3) Banks, Tambrisha 10             4) Brooks, LaTricia 12            
  6 Carrollton Smith                                    3:52.77  
     1) Sandifer, Timeka 12             2) James, Mia 11                  
     3) De La Rue, Adrianna 11          4) Okolo, Courtney 12             
  7 Mansf Legacy                                        3:55.49  
     1) Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei 10        2) Mosley, Lexie 11               
     3) Johnson, Victoria 11            4) Stone, Brianna 10              
  8 Hou Westside                                        3:57.32  
     1) Herron, Daranesha 12            2) Deboise, Zaahira 09            
     3) Crook, Cydney 11                4) Harvey, Rushell 11             
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas                                               3:31.37q  2 
     1) Dowie, Danielle SO              2) Chambers, Kendra JR            
     3) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            4) Nelson, Briana SO              
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:32.72q  2 
     1) Evans, Taylor SR                2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Lewis, Olivia JR                4) White, Cierra FR               
  3 South Plains                                        3:34.83q  3 
     1) McKnight, Sparkle FR            2) Bellille, Janeil FR            
     3) Blake, Amoy FR                  4) Goule, Natoya SO               
  4 Arkansas                                            3:34.90q  7 
     1) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR           2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Jones, Whitney SR               4) Werner, Rachel JR              
  5 LSU                                                 3:35.05q  4 
     1) McDermott, Latoya JR            2) Tate, Cassandra SR             
     3) Herbert, Siedda JR              4) Day, Jonique SR                
  6 Florida                                             3:35.41q  3 
     1) Eutsey, Ebony SO                2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Whittaker, Lanie SO            
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:35.89q  5 
     1) Beckles, Kanika JR              2) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO            
     3) Flemings, Donique' JR           4) Ekpon?, Olivia FR              
  8 Okla Baptist                                        3:37.11q  5 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Tracey, Nikita SO              
     3) Levy, Jura JR                   4) Chambers, Verone SR            
  9 Baylor                                              3:37.53q  6 
     1) Richardson, Diamond SR          2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany JR          4) Rhone, Raena FR                
 10 TCU                                                 3:37.59   4 
     1) Thomas, Briyanni SO             2) Collins, Ashley FR             
     3) Hall, Nefertari FR              4) Charles, Quinterra JR          
 11 USC                                                 3:37.70   1 
     1) Puterbaugh, Jenna SO            2) Jones, Vanessa FR              
     3) Payne, Aareon SR                4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw FR          
 12 UNLV                                                3:39.18   4 
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Zorich, Brett SR               
     3) Lowe, Christine SR              4) Williamson, Kelsey JR          
 13 Texas State                                         3:39.86   1 
     1) Canty, Morgan SR                2) White, Chante'sean JR          
     3) Trinkaus, Kellie JR             4) Miller, Katie SR               
 14 Steph F. Austin                                     3:40.02   3 
     1) McCutcheon, Paige SO            2) Jefferson, Cierra FR           
     3) Simpson, Brarsheyia FR          4) Dickerson, Mary SR             
 15 Pittsburgh                                          3:40.80   7 
     1) Lawrence, Jonnique JR           2) Whittington, Xauddina FR       
     3) Fonrose, Arielle JR             4) Jones, Cambrya SR              
 16 Duke                                                3:41.12   3 
     1) Kerpon, Elizabeth FR            2) Whitehead, Brittany SR         
     3) Hansson, Lauren FR              4) Ross, Cydney SR                
 17 Stanford                                            3:41.87   1 
     1) O'Hare, Joy JR                  2) Levingston, Carissa JR         
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) King, Arantxa SR               
 18 Miss State                                          3:41.93   5 
     1) Muir, Jody-Ann JR               2) Covington, Brittany SO         
     3) Carey, Kanisha JR               4) Archer, Ocian FR               
 19 Houston                                             3:42.20   7 
     1) Wallace, Brittany JR            2) Johnson, Ciera JR              
     3) Sellers, Amber SO               4) Onwumere, Ngozi SO             
 20 Northwestern St.                                    3:43.20   6 
     1) Griffin, Quiana SO              2) Seibles, Constance JR          
     3) Perkins, Lawana SR              4) Lindsy, Consuela SO            
 21 Kentucky                                            3:43.26   1 
     1) Nunn, Julie FR                  2) Whaley, Angelica FR            
     3) Cartwright, Devinn FR           4) Robinson, Shiara SO            
 22 Louisiana Tech                                      3:43.69   6 
     1) Bailey, Aldresha SO             2) Hanneman, Stacia SR            
     3) Anderson, Reyna FR              4) Henderson, Taneka SO           
 23 UTEP                                                3:45.42   4 
     1) Suggs, Yolanda JR               2) Stewart, Kitria JR             
     3) Bowers, Mariah JR               4) Abinuwa, Endurance SR          
 24 Wayland Baptist                                     3:45.67   4 
     1) Lee, Leandria SR                2) Sheppard, Shykilia SO          
     3) Redhead, Janelle JR             4) Holmes, Quanisha SO            
 25 North Texas                                         3:45.86   2 
     1) Harrison, Ashley JR             2) Cartwright, Jamila FR          
     3) Stewart, Chastity FR            4) Moore, Janesa SR               
 26 No. Illinois                                        3:46.21   1 
     1) Kellyman, Chanel JR             2) Cronin, Rebecca SO             
     3) Cronin, Julie FR                4) Butler, Rasheta SR             
 27 Prairie View                                        3:46.35   4 
     1) Thompson, Sylvonna SO           2) Moody, Terracia SO             
     3) Tyson, Sha'Reva SO              4) Alexander, Kelsi FR            
 28 Kent State                                          3:46.52   5 
     1) Schoenle, Kayla SO              2) Hutson, Erica SO               
     3) Sawnor, Melinda JR              4) Williams, Shanequa SO          
 29 Wyoming                                             3:47.22   2 
     1) Simmons, Lindsey SR             2) Long, Diana JR                 
     3) West, Audrey FR                 4) Gardner, Taylor SO             
 30 UL-Lafayette                                        3:47.27   5 
     1) Fusilier, Jasmin FR             2) Chevis, Krystal JR             
     3) Imagbe, Stacy FR                4) Roberts, Amanda JR             
 31 Long Island                                         3:47.83   5 
     1) Waller, Jazmin SR               2) Wickham, Kadisha SR            
     3) Saunders, Torrie SR             4) Williams, Shakia FR            
 32 Oral Roberts                                        3:48.30   1 
     1) Patterson, Erin SO              2) Whitfield, TK SR               
     3) Thomas, Marrisa JR              4) Wilkerson, Cornisha JR         
 33 UT-Arlington                                        3:48.91   2 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Blacknall, Courtney SO         
     3) Reynolds, Shannon JR            4) Wright, Ashly FR               
 34 Cen Arizona                                         3:49.22   6 
     1) Anderson, Kiona SO              2) Cromartie, Brianna FR          
     3) Owens, Raven FR                 4) Moore, Chante FR               
 35 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:49.29   2 
     1) Perry, Amber FR                 2) Stafford, Brittany JR          
     3) Roy, Tezna SO                   4) Trevino, Kathy FR              
 36 Abilene Christian                                   3:49.58   3 
     1) Williams, Lexus FR              2) Steele, Shennae JR             
     3) Rumble, Ayesha JR               4) Hope, Karla SR                 
 37 Academy of Art                                      3:49.76   5 
     1) White, Jazmine SR               2) Berry, Dominique JR            
     3) Thomas, Vashti JR               4) King, Chantel JR               
 38 Houston Baptist                                     3:49.90   7 
     1) Bryant, Sharonda SO             2) Abadom, Zelda SR               
     3) Pressley, Morgan JR             4) McGrew, Tramisha SR            
 39 West Texas A&M                                      3:50.53   1 
     1) Shelton, Morgan JR              2) Snider, Sarah JR               
     3) Thomas, Jessie FR               4) Tarrant, Tara SO               
 40 Grambling                                           3:50.56   7 
     1) Griffin, Olyvia JR              2) Gould, Laporshia SO            
     3) Dodd, Morgan SR                 4) Lapoole, Brittany JR           
 41 Angelo State                                        3:52.59   4 
     1) Brooks, Lexi FR                 2) Sue, Theresa SO                
     3) Gray, Jordan FR                 4) Rodgers, Jaylen FR             
 42 TSU                                                 3:53.07   4 
     1) Heard, Tiffany SO               2) Jackson, Amanda SO             
     3) Fudge, Selena SR                4) Mathis, Jeressa SO             
 43 UL-Monroe                                           3:53.81   6 
     1) Diggs, Johneashia SO            2) Glave, Teona FR                
     3) Jackson, Tyreca FR              4) Jenkins, Brittni SR            
 44 Butler County CC                                    3:54.25   3 
     1) Burchell, Remona FR             2) Bigby, Latesha FR              
     3) Idolphine, Carole FR            4) Camien, Kelsey SO              
 45 Barton County CC                                    3:56.64   3 
     1) Dupree, Curtisha FR             2) Tipton, Aarian FR              
     3) Thomas, Kandace FR              4) Klimovich, Agata FR            
 46 Air Force                                           3:57.51   7 
     1) Cotharn, Emily SR               2) Gross, Bethany JR              
     3) Thomas, Rachel SR               4) Shepard, Heather SO            
 47 Hardin-Simmons                                      4:01.16   3 
     1) Livingston, Aaron SO            2) Roberts, Kaitlin SO            
     3) Edwards, Halee JR               4) Rodgers, Lauren JR             
 48 UT-Pan American                                     4:01.56   1 
     1) Schulze, Destiny JR             2) Alboniga, Sylvia SR            
     3) Barroso, Deandra FR             4) Villarreal, Samantha JR        
 -- McNeese State                                           DNF   6 
     1) Couthren, Desarae SO            2) Lynch, Paige JR                
     3) Easton, Racheal JR              4) Wells, Ashleigh JR             
 
Event 59  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Texas                                               3:29.79  
     1) Smith, Stacey-Ann SR            2) Chambers, Kendra JR            
     3) Peter, Allison SO               4) Nelson, Briana SO              
  2 LSU                                                 3:30.42  
     1) Alexander, Rebecca SR           2) Herbert, Siedda JR             
     3) Tate, Cassandra SR              4) Day, Jonique SR                
  3 Texas Tech                                          3:32.36  
     1) Jackson, Candace JR             2) Alexander, Erica SR            
     3) Lewis, Olivia JR                4) Nwokey, Precious SR            
  4 Florida                                             3:33.13  
     1) Eutsey, Ebony SO                2) Usery, Alishea SR              
     3) Ndu, Ugonna JR                  4) Whittaker, Lanie SO            
  5 Arkansas                                            3:34.15  
     1) Jones, Whitney SR               2) George, Regina JR              
     3) Williams, Chrishuna FR          4) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR          
  6 South Plains                                        3:34.58  
     1) McKnight, Sparkle FR            2) Bellille, Janeil FR            
     3) Blake, Amoy FR                  4) Goule, Natoya SO               
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:35.60  
     1) Beckles, Kanika JR              2) Mayungbe, Ibukun SO            
     3) Flemings, Donique' JR           4) Ekpon?, Olivia FR              
  8 Okla Baptist                                        3:35.92  
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Tracey, Nikita SO              
     3) Levy, Jura JR                   4) Chambers, Verone SR            
  9 Baylor                                              3:39.18  
     1) Rhone, Raena FR                 2) Nichols, Alyssa SO             
     3) Ogunmokun, Brittany JR          4) Richardson, Diamond SR         
 
Event 60  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart of Texas                                       3:27.03  
     1) Chaney, Jasmine                 2) Cousins, Jessica               
     3) Williams, Shelise               4) Richards-Ross, Sanya           
  2 TG Elite                                            3:29.23  
     1) Hastings, Natasha               2) Knight, Bianca                 
     3) McGrone, Candyce                4) Lee-Ahye, Michelle             
  3 Sprinting Speed                                     3:29.86  
     1) Beard, Jessica                  2) McCorory, Francena             
     3) Townsend, Tiffany               4) Anderson, Alexandria           
  4 Elite PerformanceTC                                 3:37.34  
     1) uto, Idara SR                   2) Ponteen, Tiandra SR            
     3) Sutherland, Andrea              4) McIntosh, Raasin               
 
Event 61  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty Hill                                        3:23.30q  1 
     1) Cantwell, Brian 12              2) Crozier, Nik 12                
     3) Cardwell, Cameron 12            4) Waller, Andrew 12              
  2 Ingleside                                           3:23.59q  2 
     1) Mchugh, Matt 12                 2) Robinson, Terrance 10          
     3) Shugart, Skylor 11              4) Adame, Ruben 12                
  3 Elgin                                               3:23.60q  2 
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Marshall, Shawn 12             
     3) Murphy, Beau 10                 4) Shepperson, Clay 12            
  4 Bellville                                           3:24.56q  2 
     1) Poffenberger, Samuel 12         2) Wood, Cal 11                   
     3) Brown, Cody 12                  4) Parker, De'Brae 10             
  5 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                3:24.78q  5 
     1) Latson, Joel 09                 2) Brown, Curtis 11               
     3) Ramlal, Kendell 11              4) Julian, Lloyd 11               
  6 Giddings                                            3:25.33q  4 
     1) Mack, Joshua 10                 2) Ellison, Alex 12               
     3) Richmond, O'Quamonrkwa 10       4) Hickey, Deon 11                
  7 Dal Madison                                         3:25.37q  4 
     1) Edwards, Justin 12              2) Montgomery, Jesse 11           
     3) Edwards, Derrick 12             4) Branch, Nations 11             
  8 Splendora                                           3:25.72q  5 
     1) McOmber, Zach 11                2) Angers, Kagan 10               
     3) Bradford, Stacy 09              4) McAnally, Huestis 12           
  9 Wharton                                             3:25.92q  5 
     1) Oneal, Leeshad 10               2) Gillis, Jamall 12              
     3) Pinkney, Alfred 11              4) Peacock, Demetrius 12          
 10 Pilot Point                                         3:27.28   1 
     1) Hagenbucher, Ryan 12            2) Bailey, Reese 12               
     3) Palko, Mike 12                  4) Juarez, Jason 11               
 11 W. Orange-Stark                                     3:27.28   3 
     1) LeDet, Derek 11                 2) Ross, Jarodd 11                
     3) Rhodes, JaMarcus 11             4) Janice, Colin 11               
 12 Holy Cross SA                                       3:27.42   2 
     1) Fernandez, Zach 11              2) Ali, Hasan 12                  
     3) Hernandez, Mark 12              4) Romero, Sam 12                 
 13 WF Hirschi                                          3:27.52   5 
     1) Bobo, Dominique 11              2) Burton, David 12               
     3) Muhammad, Shadee 12             4) Sheppard, Brandon 12           
 14 Midland Christian School                            3:27.80   2 
     1) Bates, Zach 11                  2) Ochs, Taylor 12                
     3) Dobbs, Tanner 12                4) Lacy, Landon 12                
 15 La Vernia                                           3:28.39   1 
     1) Felan, Brandon 12               2) Snyder, Richard 12             
     3) Grubb, Aaron 12                 4) Gonzalez, Zachary 12           
 16 St. Pius X                                          3:28.44   3 
     1) Kilpaterick, Sean 09            2) Earnhart, Colton 11            
     3) Knight, Zack 09                 4) Johnson, Garrick 12            
 17 Whitesboro                                          3:29.41   3 
     1) Chaney, Brice 10                2) Ezzell, Grayson 12             
     3) Stringer, Clayton 10            4) Kilcrease, Colin 10            
 18 Prestonwood Christian                               3:30.51   4 
     1) Reed, Jake 10                   2) Coward, James Patrick 11       
     3) Brown, Andre 11                 4) Morgan, Anthony 12             
 19 Mineral Wells                                       3:30.83   1 
     1) Poole, Anthony  J. 12           2) Colbert, Adrian 12             
     3) Trevino, Omery 10               4) Sutton, Juvaree 09             
 20 St. Johns School                                    3:30.88   2 
     1) Jamison, Sam 12                 2) Yuan, Sean 10                  
     3) Randall, Risher 10              4) Bradford, Jonathan 12          
 21 Lampasas                                            3:31.60   5 
     1) Birck, Chase 10                 2) Scott, Brandon 12              
     3) Zackery, Adrian 11              4) Swinford, Tanner 12            
 22 St. Marks School                                    3:32.34   5 
     1) Morris, Will 12                 2) Graham, Ardis 12               
     3) Walton, Tre' 11                 4) Bowman, Malcolm 10             
 23 FEAST                                               3:32.56   1 
     1) Carnett, Kevin 11               2) Caton, Chad 12                 
     3) Haffner, Joshua 12              4) Castillo, Jeremiah 12          
 24 Crandall                                            3:32.58   4 
     1) Offord, Anthony 12              2) Whiteley, Adam 10              
     3) Bryant, Jason 11                4) Zamora, Arron 12               
 25 Kaufman                                             3:33.12   3 
     1) Smith, Stormy 12                2) Cortez, Julian 12              
     3) Battee, Laxavier 10             4) Morrow, Je'Mikal 12            
 26 Stafford                                            3:36.33   3 
     1) Murphy, Jesse 12                2) Watkins, Deandre 12            
     3) Njoku, Victory 12               4) Jernigan, Terrance 12          
 27 Grace Prep                                          3:36.57   3 
     1) Stovall, Landon 12              2) Norwood, Myles 11              
     3) Kohan, Armon 09                 4) Alexander, Garrett 10          
 28 Somerset                                            3:37.51   2 
     1) Haro, Melecio 12                2) Laque, Jason 09                
     3) Elias, JJ 12                    4) Lugo, Ralph 10                 
 29 St. Dominic Savio                                   3:37.96   4 
     1) Minor, Ricky 12                 2) Alvarado, Sam 09               
     3) DiNardo, Parker 10              4) Harrell, Michael 12            
 30 Brownwood                                           3:38.30   3 
     1) Whinery, Demarcus 10            2) Stephens, Mitch 12             
     3) Johnson, Bryan 10               4) Ruiz, Matthew 12               
 31 Kennedale                                           3:39.56   5 
     1) Darville, Donny 10              2) Reed, Daniel 11                
     3) O'Brien, Cole 12                4) Coleman, Cody 12               
 32 John Cooper School                                  3:40.14   1 
     1) Asi, Rami 10                    2) Hodges, John 11                
     3) Cho, Jame 10                    4) Bohan, Cody 09                 
 33 Three Rivers                                        3:40.80   4 
     1) Johnston, Charlie 11            2) Brown, Ty 12                   
     3) Guzman, Wes 11                  4) Wieding, Garrett 12            
 34 Oakridge School                                     3:45.04   4 
     1) Benson, Muhammad 12             2) Umblance, Brodrick 10          
     3) Plemons, Nathaniel 11           4) Alexander, Chanse 09           
 -- Marlin                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Smith, Trey 12                  2) Steele, Devonte 10             
     3) Moore, Phillip 11               4) Scott, Josh 12                 
 
Event 61  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. I
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dal Madison                                         3:23.27  
     1) Edwards, Justin 12              2) Montgomery, Jesse 11           
     3) Branch, Nations 11              4) Smith, Derrick 11              
  2 Ingleside                                           3:23.31  
     1) Mchugh, Matt 12                 2) Adame, Ruben 12                
     3) Shugart, Skylor 11              4) Robinson, Terrance 10          
  3 Liberty Hill                                        3:24.02  
     1) Cantwell, Brian 12              2) Crozier, Nik 12                
     3) Cardwell, Cameron 12            4) Waller, Andrew 12              
  4 Bellville                                           3:24.97  
     1) Poffenberger, Samuel 12         2) Wood, Cal 11                   
     3) Brown, Cody 12                  4) Parker, De'Brae 10             
  5 Wharton                                             3:25.10  
     1) Oneal, Leeshad 10               2) Gillis, Jamall 12              
     3) Pinkney, Alfred 11              4) Peacock, Demetrius 12          
  6 Elgin                                               3:25.16  
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Marshall, Shawn 12             
     3) Murphy, Beau 10                 4) Shepperson, Clay 12            
  7 Episcopal (Bellaire)                                3:26.14  
     1) Latson, Joel 09                 2) Brown, Curtis 11               
     3) Ramlal, Kendell 11              4) Julian, Lloyd 11               
  8 Splendora                                           3:26.20  
     1) McOmber, Zach 11                2) Angers, Kagan 10               
     3) Bradford, Stacy 09              4) McAnally, Huestis 12           
  9 Giddings                                            3:29.10  
     1) Mack, Joshua 10                 2) Ellison, Alex 12               
     3) Richmond, O'Quamonrkwa 10       4) Hickey, Deon 11                
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster                                           3:15.93q  3 
     1) Anderson, Desmond 11            2) Jackson, Tequille 12           
     3) Robinson, Anfernee 10           4) Mims, Demarquis 12             
  2 DeSoto                                              3:16.56q  3 
     1) pryor, Caleb 12                 2) Cook, Tony 12                  
     3) Aldridge, Howard 11             4) Stovall, William 12            
  3 Celina                                              3:18.72q  6 
     1) Stallcup, Cole 11               2) Vargas, Jesus 12               
     3) Thiel, Ben 11                   4) Bilderback, Zac 12             
  4 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:18.79q  5 
     1) Chatman, Xavier 11              2) Holmes, Nathan 12              
     3) Dauphine, Corey 09              4) Peeples, Jammil 11             
  5 Mansf Timberview                                    3:18.81q  8 
     1) Hicks, Tamar 12                 2) Lewis, Jacques 12              
     3) Bailey, Aldrich 12              4) Stief, Joshua 11               
  6 San Antonio East Central                            3:19.32q  1 
     1) Spann, Kendall 11               2) Coleman, Matt 11               
     3) Coleman, Nick 12                4) Armstrong, Chris 11            
  7 FB Marshall                                         3:19.83q  4 
     1) Jones, Jakori 10                2) Powers, D'Claude 12            
     3) Ford, Ashton 11                 4) Gibson, John 12                
  8 McKinney North                                      3:21.16q  8 
     1) Dijoseph, Daniel 12             2) Golden, Maliek 11              
     3) Parrent, Austin 11              4) Bresnahan, Marc 11             
  9 Round Rock McNeil                                   3:21.29q  8 
     1) Friedrich, Bradley 12           2) Anthony, Bramante 11           
     3) Parinella, Nick 11              4) Garrett, Payton 12             
 10 Texarkana Texas                                     3:21.96   1 
     1) Simpson, Marshaun 12            2) Crowell, Darius 11             
     3) Bunn, Keelan 10                 4) Clayton, Jabore 11             
 11 Denton Ryan                                         3:22.26   3 
     1) Chapell, Korey 11               2) Cross, Terrell 09              
     3) Harris, Cedric 12               4) Fugett, Sterling 12            
 12 Southlake Carroll                                   3:22.26   4 
     1) Neu, Nash 12                    2) Sunstrum, Spencer 11           
     3) Melocik, Nick 12                4) Holmes, Sabian 12              
 13 Red Oak                                             3:22.32   7 
     1) Holmes, James 12                2) Lamb, Luke 12                  
     3) Day, Justin 12                  4) Harrington, Josh 12            
 14 FB Hightower                                        3:22.35   4 
     1) Brown Jr., Montria 10           2) Bilton, Brandon 11             
     3) Thomas, Joshua 12               4) Wilhite, Joshua 12             
 15 Spring Westfield                                    3:22.48   3 
     1) Pouncey, Eric 09                2) Keller, Corey 12               
     3) Wells, Jonathan 12              4) Emesih, Ike 12                 
 16 Converse Judson                                     3:22.62   2 
     1) Sanders, Branden 10             2) Partida, Blake 12              
     3) Duff, Baron 12                  4) Gatewood, Jerome 11            
 17 Lewisville                                          3:23.06   7 
     1) Summers, Malik 11               2) Larkins, Shaquille 12          
     3) Minor, Calvin 11                4) Simmons, DeAndre 11            
 18 Plano East                                          3:23.11   5 
     1) McKinzie, Blake 11              2) Phillips, Andre 11             
     3) Demings, Paul 12                4) Sanchez, Alejandro 12          
 19 A&M Consolidated                                    3:23.45   5 
     1) Jackson, Brandon 10             2) Phillips, Tyler 12             
     3) Orzabal, Marcus 11              4) Stoll, Cory 10                 
 20 Lew Hebron                                          3:23.54   2 
     1) Fountain, Jordan 12             2) Owens, Kendall 11              
     3) Porter, Tre 12                  4) Thomas, Will 12                
 21 McKinney Boyd                                       3:23.60   6 
     1) Walker, Trevor 12               2) McCastle, Cornelius 11         
     3) Wilson, Justin 11               4) Gibson, Justin 12              
 22 Carrollton Smith                                    3:23.78   8 
     1) Williams, Eric 12               2) Huntley, Ryan 11               
     3) Moore, Jeff 10                  4) Holmes, Shawn 12               
 23 Allen                                               3:23.87   2 
     1) Umunnakwe, Gilson 11            2) Watson, Aaron 12               
     3) Jacob, Michael 11               4) Johnson, Bryant 11             
 24 Temple                                              3:24.00   1 
     1) Williams, Jamarkese 10          2) Wilson, A'Keel 11              
     3) Turner, Byron 11                4) Braziel, Michael 12            
 25 Hou Lamar                                           3:24.09   7 
     1) Walker, Shelby 10               2) Bonney, John 10                
     3) Weston, Tevin 11                4) Allen, Darwin 11               
 26 Canyon Randall                                      3:24.13   4 
     1) Dannels, Hayden 12              2) Roy, Mark                      
     3) Terry, Philip 10                4) Woods, Tristen 12              
 27 Mission Sharyland                                   3:24.36   3 
     1) Valadez, Juan Carlos 11         2) Rosales, Ricardo 11            
     3) Normand, Kenneth 12             4) Saenz, Justin 11               
 28 Dal Skyline                                         3:24.80   6 
     1) Fizer, Scottie 12               2) Barrow, William 11             
     3) Demus, Mark 12                  4) Evans, Victor 10               
 29 Norman                                              3:24.99   5 
     1) Davis, Brad 12                  2) Birnie, Hunter 12              
     3) Robinson, Imond 11              4) Lewis, Boston 11               
 30 Hou Cy Falls                                        3:25.46   4 
     1) Moore, Darius 12                2) Vanderwalt, Shaun 12           
     3) Mack, Devin 11                  4) Peters, Brice 11               
 31 Grapevine                                           3:26.48   6 
     1) Bermea, Lalo 11                 2) Crow, Lennon 10                
     3) Anderson, Austin 12             4) Hall, Callum 12                
 32 Rich Pearce                                         3:26.97   2 
     1) Ucherek, Nick 12                2) Dempsey, Sam 12                
     3) Martin, Cullen 11               4) Rehfuss, Luke 10               
 33 Brenham                                             3:27.13   5 
     1) Booker, Searcy 12               2) Davis, Justin 11               
     3) Gaskamp, Ryan 12                4) Patterson, Ernest 09           
 34 Dallas Jesuit                                       3:27.43   3 
     1) Arden, Paul 11                  2) Wischmeyer, Mark 11            
     3) Grant, Ryan 12                  4) Brownlee, Ben 12               
 35 Frisco Liberty                                      3:27.73   2 
     1) Conway, Tyrell 10               2) Maddox, Devin 11               
     3) Turnbull, Brady 12              4) Jefferson, Bobby 12            
 36 Coppell                                             3:28.38   3 
     1) Adkins, Chris 10                2) Sanders, Brandon 12            
     3) Lowe, Darian 11                 4) Udeh, Derek 12                 
 37 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   3:28.83   6 
     1) Carmichael, Foster 12           2) Jallans, Jarad 11              
     3) Obi, Greg 11                    4) Griffin, Chance 12             
 38 Pearland Dawson                                     3:28.85   7 
     1) Bogues, Matthew 12              2) Taylor, Lindsey 10             
     3) Sharp, Joshua 12                4) Perkins, Jeffrey 11            
 39 Killeen                                             3:29.22   6 
     1) Wade, Jalen 12                  2) Mouton, Michael 12             
     3) Brito, Patrick 12               4) Clark, Isaiah 12               
 40 NRH Birdville                                       3:29.51   6 
     1) Reece, Dakota 11                2) Martin, Justin 11              
     3) Hita, Alex 12                   4) Murphy, Xavier 11              
 41 Lew The Colony                                      3:29.58   4 
     1) Mitchell, Justin 12             2) Nelson, Matthew 10             
     3) Hammond, Bryan 10               4) Thomas, Gerald 12              
 42 Granbury                                            3:29.95   8 
     1) Wilson, Alec 12                 2) Cain, Jacob 12                 
     3) Hord, Travis 12                 4) Richardson, Chris 11           
 43 Forney                                              3:30.00   5 
     1) Nelson, Devonte 12              2) Cheeks, Jamal 11               
     3) Johnson, Cameron 11             4) Hollingsworth, DeAndre 11      
 44 Richardson                                          3:30.75   4 
     1) Owens, Lamond 12                2) Williams, Nick 11              
     3) Hughes, Dalyn 12                4) Williams, Desmond 12           
 45 Hou Wheatley                                        3:30.79   7 
     1) Howard, Xavier 12               2) Adams, Nehemiah 12             
     3) Tyrone, Damarius 12             4) LeDay, Dominic 12              
 46 Tyler Lee                                           3:30.88   1 
     1) Howard, Montrell 09             2) Hunt, Samson 12                
     3) Smith, Kaleb 10                 4) Williams, Jared 11             
 47 Waller                                              3:31.61   8 
     1) McDade, Quinton 11              2) Schmidt, Hunter 12             
     3) Tullos, Dalton 11               4) Mata, Anthony 11               
 48 Stephenville                                        3:32.84   8 
     1) Martin, Ben                     2) Cashell, Cash 12               
     3) Jones, Jordan 12                4) White, Jeck 12                 
 49 Hou Stratford                                       3:32.96   2 
     1) Miller, Trey 12                 2) Brillon, Andrew 11             
     3) Barnes, Sullivan 12             4) Broussard, James 12            
 50 Irv MacArthur                                       3:33.33   5 
     1) Williams, Jason 11              2) Hubbard, Cyvante 12            
     3) Moore, Darius 11                4) Johnson, Tevin 11              
 51 FB Ridge Point                                      3:33.36   7 
     1) Berman, Adam 10                 2) Roman, Mark 11                 
     3) LeCounte, Jalen                 4) Gerbrecht, Justin 10           
 52 Cedar Park                                          3:33.43   6 
     1) Weiland, Zach 12                2) Udoye, CJ 11                   
     3) Brock, Sam 10                   4) Perry, Cole 11                 
 53 Pflugerville                                        3:33.93   2 
     1) Byrd, Jaquan 11                 2) Yarbrough, Derius 12           
     3) Thielke, Aahton 11              4) Dempsey, Jayvon 11             
 54 Tyler                                               3:35.28   5 
     1) Holloway, DeMonte 12            2) Jones, Redis 12                
     3) Ausbourne, Terry 10             4) Grant, D'Carlton 12            
 55 Terrell                                             3:36.97   3 
     1) Horn, Carnell 12                2) Jackson, Montavious 11         
     3) Horn, Carvellion 09             4) Wrenn, Montana 11              
 56 Aledo                                               3:44.95   8 
     1) Davis, Pate 11                  2) Wood, Shea Paul 11             
     3) Bishop, Luke 09                 4) Frysinger, Caleb 11            
 -- Marshall                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Parker, Kadeem 12               2) Webb, Shomari 12               
     3) Boyd, Dontavious 10             4) Mathis, Taylor 12              
 
Event 62  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div. II
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Celina                                              3:14.08  
     1) Stallcup, Cole 11               2) Vargas, Jesus 12               
     3) Thiel, Ben 11                   4) Bilderback, Zac 12             
  2 DeSoto                                              3:14.55   Anchor - 46.55
     1) pryor, Caleb 12                 2) Stovall, William 12            
     3) Cook, Tony 12                   4) Collins, Kyle 11               
  3 Mansf Timberview                                    3:15.11   3rd leg - 45.43
     1) Hicks, Tamar 12                 2) Lewis, Jacques 12              
     3) Bailey, Aldrich 12              4) Stief, Joshua 11               
  4 San Antonio East Central                            3:15.44  
     1) Spann, Kendall 11               2) Coleman, Matt 11               
     3) Coleman, Nick 12                4) Armstrong, Chris 11            
  5 FB Marshall                                         3:19.10  
     1) Gibson, John 12                 2) Jones, Jakori 10               
     3) Ford, Ashton 11                 4) Powers, D'Claude 12            
  6 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:19.66  
     1) Chatman, Xavier 11              2) Holmes, Nathan 12              
     3) Dauphine, Corey 09              4) Peeples, Jammil 11             
  7 Round Rock McNeil                                   3:20.99  
     1) Anthony, Bramante 11            2) Friedrich, Bradley 12          
     3) Mackey, Andre 11                4) Parinella, Nick 11             
  8 McKinney North                                      3:21.48  
     1) Dijoseph, Daniel 12             2) Golden, Maliek 11              
     3) Parrent, Austin 11              4) Bresnahan, Marc 11             
  9 Lancaster                                           3:23.62  
     1) Anderson, Desmond 11            2) Jackson, Tequille 12           
     3) Robinson, Anfernee 10           4) Mims, Demarquis 12             
 
Event 63  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                        3:05.17  
     1) Moona, Alistair FR              2) Harper, Tyler Daniel FR        
     3) Norwood, Vernon FR              4) Taplin, Bralon FR              
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     3:09.60  
     1) Morris, Jarrod JR               2) Dolphus, Lorenzo SO            
     3) Turner, Gregory JR              4) Davis, Jerry-Lee SR            
  3 Abilene Christian                                   3:10.42  
     1) Bain, Dennis JR                 2) Geary, Jordan JR               
     3) Jayesimi, Bango JR              4) Allyene-Forte, Osei FR         
  4 TAMU-Kingsville                                     3:13.36  
     1) Washington, Anthony JR          2) Rios, Sergio JR                
     3) Garibay, Tyler SO               4) Woodson, Jonathan SR           
  5 Barton County CC                                    3:13.74  
     1) Forest, Randy FR                2) Edwards, Ren SO                
     3) Lindo, Demetrius FR             4) Linnik, Aliaksandr FR          
  6 McMurry                                             3:14.82  
     1) Odom, Trevon JR                 2) Saint Preux, Junior FR         
     3) Thompson, Marcus SR             4) Cunningham, Kevin SR           
  7 Kansas City CC                                      3:15.89  
     1) Johnson, DeMario SO             2) Pierre, Andrew FR              
     3) Cue, Tyler FR                   4) Roberts, Dana FR               
  8 Langston                                            3:16.61  
     1) Smith, Brandon JR               2) Koger, Julius SR               
     3) McCottrell, Mario SR            4) Robinson, Dontavius SO         
  9 Southwest Christian                                 3:18.55  
     1) Hollywood, Jyles SO             2) Spencer, Javon SO              
     3) Porter, Adonis FR               4) Pryor, Joshua SO               
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BYU                                                 3:08.32q  1 
     1) McAllister, James Derek SR      2) Atrice, Rhyan SR               
     3) Lindahl, Cade SR                4) Carter, Chris SR               
  2 Kansas                                              3:09.41q  2 
     1) Clemons, Kyle JR                2) Stigler, Michael FR            
     3) Hester, Michael FR              4) McCuin, Kenneth FR             
  3 Steph F. Austin                                     3:09.53q  3 
     1) Goff, Jontel FR                 2) Crowder, Torin SO              
     3) McQuinney, Glenn FR             4) Brown, Cass SO                 
  4 Houston                                             3:09.80q  1 
     1) Nolan, Errol JR                 2) Furlough, Kelvin SR            
     3) Coleman, Anthony FR             4) Kelley, Doug SR                
  5 UTEP                                                3:09.84q  1 
     1) Wright, Anthony JR              2) Onakoya, Abiola SO             
     3) Hamm, Shane SR                  4) Mitchell, A-Shawni FR          
  6 Boston U.                                           3:10.20q  3 
     1) Page, R.J. JR                   2) Latty, Tewado JR               
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Senick, Joel SR                
  7 Grambling                                           3:10.54q  3 
     1) Brown, Jarreau SO               2) Murphy, Charleston SR          
     3) Taylor, Kevin SO                4) Williams, Akeem JR             
  8 UL-Monroe                                           3:10.73q  3 
     1) Miller, Jestin SR               2) Sams, Jamel FR                 
     3) Hampton, Dimitri JR             4) Jones, Keyon SR                
  9 Air Force                                           3:11.13q  1 
     1) Smith, Manny SR                 2) Delgado, Anthony JR            
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Craig, Michael SO              
 10 TSU                                                 3:11.20   2 
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry SO              2) Holmes, Michael JR             
     3) Lacroix, Jeff SO                4) Collins, Arte' JR              
 11 Prairie View                                        3:11.80   2 
     1) Wilson, Dewaylon SO             2) Donelson, William SR           
     3) Williams, Robert SR             4) Lewis, Vernon JR               
 12 Sam Houston St.                                     3:11.99   1 
     1) Jones, Trey FR                  2) Helaire, Brian SO              
     3) Hayes, Darryl SR                4) Buegeler, Matt FR              
 13 Northwestern St.                                    3:13.04   3 
     1) Beyette, D.J. FR                2) Jackson, Lawrence FR           
     3) Plumb, Travis SO                4) Jackson, Keenan FR             
 14 Oral Roberts                                        3:13.18   2 
     1) Roberts, Jeramy SR              2) Williams, Brandon SR           
     3) Njelka, Mulando JR              4) Gibson, Jeffery JR             
 15 Long Island                                         3:13.38   2 
     1) Boyd, Corryl SR                 2) Roberts, Jamal JR              
     3) Augustin, Andi FR               4) Welch, Chris JR                
 16 Kent State                                          3:14.45   2 
     1) Bailey, Brandon JR              2) Schmidt, Joshua SR             
     3) Heasley, Destin SR              4) Swords, Jacob FR               
 17 TCU                                                 3:15.06   3 
     1) Jackson, Narada SO              2) Obrien, Jack SR                
     3) Stoneham, OJ SR                 4) Washington, Joshua FR          
 18 North Texas                                         3:15.94   2 
     1) Collins, Clinton SO             2) Hickman, Johnny JR             
     3) Thiel, Adam SR                  4) Fowler, James SR               
 19 TAMU-CC                                             3:16.43   1 
     1) Franks, Cordarius FR            2) Youngblood, Matt SO            
     3) Scott, William SO               4) Carrillo, David FR             
 20 SE Louisiana                                        3:17.80   2 
     1) Windley, Shaquell JR            2) Taylor, Abram JR               
     3) Mitchell, Brendon FR            4) Herbert, Antonio SO            
 21 Rice                                                3:17.84   1 
     1) Denny, Kyle FR                  2) Johnson, Lee SR                
     3) Hmaidan, Jordan SR              4) Sloat, Dan JR                  
 
Event 64  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 BYU                                                 3:08.13   Anchor - 45.67
     1) McAllister, James Derek SR      2) Atrice, Rhyan SR               
     3) Carter, Chris SR                4) Lindahl, Cade SR               
  2 Houston                                             3:08.21  
     1) Nolan, Errol JR                 2) Furlough, Kelvin SR            
     3) Boyd, Xavier FR                 4) Kelley, Doug SR                
  3 Steph F. Austin                                     3:08.55  
     1) Hawkins, Hampton SO             2) Crowder, Torin SO              
     3) McQuinney, Glenn FR             4) Brown, Cass SO                 
  4 UTEP                                                3:09.14  
     1) Wright, Anthony JR              2) Onakoya, Abiola SO             
     3) Hamm, Shane SR                  4) Mitchell, A-Shawni FR          
  5 Grambling                                           3:09.87  
     1) Brown, Jarreau SO               2) Leaks, Stephone SO             
     3) Taylor, Kevin SO                4) Williams, Akeem JR             
  6 UL-Monroe                                           3:10.63  
     1) Miller, Jestin SR               2) Sams, Jamel FR                 
     3) Hampton, Dimitri JR             4) Jones, Keyon SR                
  7 Boston U.                                           3:10.96  
     1) Page, R.J. JR                   2) Latty, Tewado JR               
     3) Vitale, Stephen SO              4) Senick, Joel SR                
  8 Air Force                                           3:11.96  
     1) Bergman, Bryce SR               2) Delgado, Anthony JR            
     3) Spuller, Jake FR                4) Craig, Michael SO              
 
Event 65  Men 4x400 Meter Relay C. Price Jr. University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:04.54  
     1) Simmons, Robert SR              2) Williams, Caleb JR             
     3) Alleyne-Forte, Ade SR           4) Hylton, Riker SR               
  2 Baylor                                              3:04.67  
     1) Allen, Justin SO                2) Heriot, Blake SO               
     3) Gilreath, James SR              4) Hewitt, Zwede SR               
  3 Florida                                             3:05.22  
     1) Graham, Jr, Hugh FR             2) Dukes, Dedric FR               
     3) Seymore, Leonardo JR            4) McQuay, Tony JR                
  4 Miss State                                          3:05.58  
     1) Harris, James SO                2) Britton, Austin FR             
     3) Mayers, Emanuel SR              4) Tate, Tavaris JR               
  5 Oklahoma                                            3:07.80  
     1) Baker, Ethan FR                 2) Cray, Eric SR                  
     3) Wood, Jamel JR                  4) Anderson, Marcus JR            
  6 Pittsburgh                                          3:09.56  
     1) Murray, Micah SO                2) Lowery, Jermaine SR            
     3) Hobwana, Antony SR              4) Spratling, Brycen SO           
 -- Texas A&M                                               DNF  
     1) Roberts, Joey SR                2) Babineaux, Ricky JR            
     3) Preble, Michael SR              4) Lendore, Deon FR               
 -- Texas Tech                                              DNF  
 -- USC                                                      DQ  
     1) Nellum, Bryshon SR              2) Mance, Josh SO                 
     3)                                 4) Wyatt, Reggie JR               
 
Event 66  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central TX All Stars                                3:01.54   44.58- anchor
     1) Miller, Bryan                   2) Henry, Tabarie                 
     3) Boyd, Marcus                    4) Wariner, Jeremy                
  2 Next Level Athletics                                3:02.89  
     1) Betters, LeJerald               2) Inglehart-Summers, Quentin     
     3) Courtney, Michael               4) Davis, Jeremy                  
  3 HP All Stars                                        3:06.45  
     1) Drakeford, Antoine              2) Manning, Alfred                
     3) Daugherty, Kennedy              4) Dixon, Leroy                   
  4 Angelo State                                        3:09.30  
     1) West, Brendon FR                2) Gray, Dallas FR                
     3) Thayer, Robbie SO               4) Garcia, Isidro SO              
  5 Speed Team                                          3:09.99  
     1) Parks, John SR                  2) hughes, Joe SR                 
     3) Kern, Seagram SR                4) Mignard, Ethan SR              
 -- TG Elite                                                DNF  
     1) Smith, Calvin                   2) Tinsley, Michael               
     3) Larry, Lionel                   4) Isles, Carlin                  
 
Event 67  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hum Kingwood                                        9:21.56  
     1) Raines, Sandie 11               2) Daigre, Catie 12               
     3) Craig, Laura 12                 4) Mills, Ashley 12               
  2 Dal Highland Park                                   9:28.45  
     1) Crank, Gabby 09                 2) Rathjen, Natalie 10            
     3) Krikorian, Kate 10              4) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
  3 DeSoto                                              9:34.37  
     1) Grigsby, Camry 10               2) Montgomery, Shaporria 09       
     3) Teague, Ashaun 10               4) Crawford, Sydnee 12            
  4 The Woodlands                                       9:38.89  
     1) Creasman, Michelle 12           2) Brady, Alana 11                
     3) Piontek, Abbey 09               4) Willard, Katie 11              
  5 FB Hightower                                        9:39.70  
     1) Aaron, Destiny 09               2) Gilliams, Tyla 10              
     3) Lane, Alliyah 10                4) Parker, Onaye 10               
  6 Lew Marcus                                          9:41.93  
     1) Bradley, Hannah 09              2) Canavin, Katie 12              
     3) Contraras, Alexis 09            4) Brown, Sydney 10               
  7 Katy                                                9:43.41  
     1) Roberts, Lauren 11              2) Brown, Marley 11               
     3) Vigh, Eva 11                    4) Bailey, Sarah 12               
  8 Lew Hebron                                          9:43.42  
     1) Kuykendall, Briana 12           2) Summers, Savannah 12           
     3) Montgomery, Megan 09            4) Pagan, Nicole 12               
  9 Canyon                                              9:43.87  
     1) Frizzell, CJ 12                 2) Karr, Courtney 10              
     3) Rice, Arin 11                   4) Bracken, Lexie 10              
 10 Grapevine                                           9:44.59  
     1) Stanford, Daphney 11            2) Smyth, Brooke 10               
     3) Scott, Sierra 10                4) Kittrell, Kylee 12             
 11 Aus Johnson                                         9:45.39  
     1) Gerwels, Emily 12               2) Faulkner, Kendra 11            
     3) Robinson, Wallis 12             4) Rieden, Hannah 11              
 12 Flower Mound                                        9:47.63  
     1) Jacobson, Rebecca 09            2) Blake, Christine 09            
     3) Bouton, Katie 11                4) White, Brittany 10             
 13 Southlake Carroll                                   9:49.28  
     1) Burnham, Katie 10               2) Harper, Rachel 12              
     3) cory, sarah 11                  4) Naval, Allison 12              
 14 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     9:50.88  
     1) Cervantes, Daphne 11            2) Hutchins, Courtney 12          
     3) Kech, Emily 10                  4) Kubiak, Samantha 11            
 15 San Antonio Brandeis                               10:01.87  
     1) Campbell, Kimberly 12           2) Warren, Kaitlynn 12            
     3) Guerrero, Janel 12              4) Kohler, Grace 12               
 16 Boerne Champion                                    10:20.92  
     1) Briley, Megan 10                2) Miglio, Tiffany 12             
     3) Cantway, Haley 10               4) Keenan, Mary 11                
 17 Plano West                                         10:23.96  
     1) Wilson, Zoie 11                 2) Bradley, Valarie 09            
     3) Hurst, Gena 12                  4) Surles, Arielle 10             
 18 Hou Memorial                                       10:34.91  
     1) Heitkamp, Mara 11               2) Wallace, Katelyn 10            
     3) Prakash, Alisha 10              4) Holewyne, Kari 10              
 
Event 68  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     7:51.69  
     1) Wallace, Sam 11                 2) Anamosa, David 12              
     3) Pence, Mitchell 10              4) Rumsey, Kyle 12                
  2 DeSoto                                              7:52.78  
     1) Stovall, William 12             2) Hewitt, Jarred 12              
     3) Walker-Williams, Simba 12       4) Allen, Cortevius 11            
  3 Georgetown                                          7:52.95  
     1) Binder, DeQuad 12               2) Medrano, Darren 09             
     3) McCradic, Dorian 12             4) Schaar, Ty 12                  
  4 Liberty Hill                                        7:52.96  
     1) Cantwell, Brian 12              2) Crozier, Nik 12                
     3) Waller, Andrew 12               4) Cardwell, Cameron 12           
  5 Mansf Timberview                                    7:54.65  
     1) Hicks, Tamar 12                 2) Todd, Anthony 12               
     3) Mudukuti, Michael 12            4) Jones, Corey 10                
  6 Hum Kingwood                                        7:56.94  
     1) Steptoe, James 11               2) Humphries, Christian 12        
     3) Shirley, Kenny 12               4) Brinkley, Justin 12            
  7 Flower Mound                                        8:03.10  
     1) McMillin, Justin 11             2) McRae, Andrew 11               
     3) Hamstra, Zachariah 10           4) Ward, Wesley 10                
  8 Edmond Memorial                                     8:04.06  
     1) Hammond, Seth 11                2) Nielson, Ryan 10               
     3) Shook, Alex 11                  4) Greiner, Simon 12              
  9 Justin Northwest                                    8:04.60  
     1) Slape, Bobby 10                 2) Kirkland, Zach 10              
     3) Shelton, Ashton 11              4) Taylor, Troy 12                
 10 St. Paul's                                          8:04.86  
     1) Bergeron, Christian 12          2) Taylor, Nicholas 10            
     3) Albright, Zachary 10            4) Brewster, Scott 12             
 11 Hou Strake Jesuit                                   8:05.78  
     1) Thompson, Colin 10              2) Ammons, Robert 10              
     3) Raskosky, Gus 11                4) Lara, Frank 10                 
 12 Lockhart                                            8:06.73  
     1) Moore, Nate 12                  2) Avey, Nicholas 11              
     3) Uhr, Robert 11                  4) Hefner, Joseph 11              
 13 San Antonio Holmes                                  8:08.36  
     1) Pineda, Nathan 12               2) Partida, Ismael 12             
     3) Arias, Marco 12                 4) Cardenas, Jeremiah 12          
 14 Round Rock McNeil                                   8:10.63  
     1) Mackey, Andre 11                2) Friedrich, Bradley 12          
     3) Floores, Travis 12              4) Garrett, Payton 12             
 15 Southlake Carroll                                   8:15.30  
     1) Hatcher, Regan 11               2) Kemps, Johnny 09               
     3) Hendrickson, Connor             4) O'Dneal, Matt 12               
 16 Lew Marcus                                          8:15.85  
     1) Johnson, Justin 12              2) Steele, Adam 10                
     3) Shirk, John 11                  4) Kyle, Ryan 12                  
 17 Boerne Champion                                     8:16.78  
     1) Monday, Jack 11                 2) Tankersley, Andrew 09          
     3) Hoffman, Luke 12                4) Holland, Zach 12               
 
Event 69  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ/Coll
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNLV                                                8:39.22  
     1) Affeld, Laura SO                2) Bartosch, Ali SR               
     3) Zorich, Brett SR                4) Williamson, Kelsey JR          
  2 Oklahoma                                            8:46.92  
     1) Cole, Shakeeri SR               2) Ferguson, Molly JR             
     3) Crain, Natalie SR               4) Brown, Kelsey SO               
  3 Stanford                                            8:48.48  
     1) Tonn, Jessica SO                2) Anselimi, Mary Kate FR         
     3) Billmeyer, Alli FR              4) O'Hare, Joy JR                 
  4 UT-Arlington                                        8:49.15  
     1) Mose, Courtney FR               2) Wright, Ashly FR               
     3) Andersson, Elin SO              4) Putman, Lindsey SR             
  5 Kansas                                              8:52.25  
     1) Wilson, Shayla SR               2) Stowe, Rebeka SR               
     3) Rich, Maddy SO                  4) Christensen, Corinne SR        
  6 Baylor                                              8:56.31  
     1) Westenhover, Cate JR            2) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO         
     3) Kelly, Mariah SO                4) Whitney, Lizzy JR              
  7 Texas A&M                                           9:01.80  
     1) Hagan, Hillary SO               2) Singleton, Tiffany SR          
     3) Anderson, Jillian FR            4) Hyde, Aliese SO                
  8 Steph F. Austin                                     9:07.50  
     1) Burchett, Danielle SR           2) Watts, Lauren SR               
     3) Turner, Katrina SR              4) Jordan, DeJernel FR            
  9 Cen Arizona                                         9:19.28  
     1) Thompson, Terese FR             2) Burrell, Bianca FR             
     3) Wilmot-Francis, Margaret FR     4) Woletz, Adriana FR             
 10 Wayland Baptist                                     9:35.78  
     1) Hannah, Kristy SO               2) Villegas, Milca JR             
     3) Bellamy, Amber FR               4) Cejas, Melissa FR              
 11 Butler County CC                                    9:46.81  
     1) Bigby, Latesha FR               2) Camien, Kelsey SO              
     3) Masai, Fiona FR                 4) Gourdet, Juliette SO           
 
Event 70  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           7:15.99  
     1) Bonn, James JR                  2) Roberts, Joey SR               
     3) Ramirez, Oscar SR               4) Preble, Michael SR             
  2 Baylor                                              7:22.99  
     1) Seale, Drew JR                  2) Gilreath, James SR             
     3) Nero, Gavyn JR                  4) Schoenball, Patrick FR         
  3 Kent State                                          7:26.36  
     1) Schmidt, Joshua SR              2) Roper, Marteze SO              
     3) Pettiford, Colin SR             4) Heasley, Destin SR             
  4 Houston                                             7:26.54  
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan SO       2) Tesfai, Yonas FR               
     3) Fernando, Mark FR               4) Coleman, Anthony FR            
  5 Grambling                                           7:26.77  
     1) Price, Darwin SR                2) Taylor, Darius SO              
     3) Pope, Deonte SO                 4) Leaks, Stephone SO             
  6 Stanford                                            7:32.35  
     1) Bertolotti, Marco FR            2) Mallon, Thomas FR              
     3) Berberick, Andrew JR            4) Lefebure, Luke FR              
  7 Kentucky                                            7:32.97  
     1) Neal, Keffri FR                 2) Kahleifeh, Adam SO             
     3) Halasek, Trent SR               4) Scharold, Robert SO            
  8 LSU                                                 7:37.52  
     1) Thurn, James SR                 2) Shepard, Howard JR             
     3) Griffith, Keith SO              4) Downing, Quincy FR             
  9 Penn                                                7:37.60  
     1) Tallerico, Thomas FR            2) Cunningham, Michael SR         
     3) Foye, John JR                   4) Finucane, James SR             
 10 Texas State                                         7:38.11  
     1) Grethen, Charles FR             2) Taudien, William JR            
     3) Stewart, George JR              4) Dixon, Dejuana SO              
 11 TAMU-CC                                             7:38.56  
     1) Rudys, Valentinas FR            2) Lacy, Brandon FR               
     3) Hansel, Paul FR                 4) Franks, Cordarius FR           
 12 Northwestern St.                                    7:39.59  
     1) Beyette, D.J. FR                2) Jackson, Lawrence FR           
     3) Plumb, Travis SO                4) Cobbin, Antwone JR             
 13 Kansas                                              7:40.13  
     1) Soucie, Brendan SO              2) Wasinger, Don SR               
     3) Fink, Dalen SO                  4) Munsch, Josh SO                
 14 Rice                                                7:40.93  
     1) Firth, Will FR                  2) Hmaidan, Jordan SR             
     3) Troop, Mike JR                  4) Sloat, Dan JR                  
 15 UT-Arlington                                        7:43.72  
     1) Critelli, Philip SO             2) Rene, Anthony SR               
     3) Critelli, Jacob SO              4) Hilliman, Anthony SO           
 16 UT-Pan American                                     7:46.75  
     1) Benavides, Sebastian FR         2) Lopez, Andrew SR               
     3) Bosler, Colton JR               4) Casse, Martin SO               
 
Event 71  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford                                           15:20.09  
     1) Rosa, James FR                  2) Rosa, Joseph FR                
     3) Olson, Erik FR                  4) Derrick, Chris SR              
  2 Texas A&M                                          15:20.79  
     1) Barry, Will SR                  2) O'Donnell, MacLean JR          
     3) Brown, CJ SO                    4) Lelei, Henry JR                
  3 Texas                                              15:41.45  
     1) Jessett, CJ SO                  2) Dohner, Ryan SO                
     3) Lutz, Craig FR                  4) McGregor, Patrick JR           
  4 Kansas                                             15:42.61  
     1) Buchanan, Reid FR               2) Bussing, Greg Austin JR        
     3) Wasinger, Don SR                4) Munsch, Josh SO                
  5 Rice                                               16:02.01  
     1) Firth, Will FR                  2) Abuhamra, Sammy SO             
     3) Cavallo, John FR                4) Roberts, Travis SO             
  6 Baylor                                             16:24.80  
     1) Tijerina, Jonathan FR           2) Allen, Ben SO                  
     3) Jackson, Taylor SO              4) Brooks, Jesse SO               
  7 Houston                                            16:33.58  
     1) Pineda, Nate SR                 2) Jordan, Anthony SR             
     3) Fernando, Mark FR               4) Smith, David JR                
  8 LSU                                                16:43.71  
     1) Primeaux, Phillip SO            2) Dempsey, Philip SO             
     3) Doody, Cullen SR                4) Miller, Barrett FR             
 
Event 72  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                       3:59.24   1 
     1) Wilken, Lindsay 10              2) Crowe, Alexis 12               
     3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 10            4) Willard, Katie 11              
  2 Lancaster                                           4:01.13   1 
     1) Berkhaulter, A'Driana 11        2) Wilson, Ke'Andrea 12           
     3) Grady, Jordan 12                4) Rockwell, Taylor 09            
  3 DeSoto                                              4:02.40   2 
     1) Logan, Alexis 11                2) Earnheart, Makayla 11          
     3) Richardson, Jade 12             4) Grigsby, Camry 10              
  4 Kil Shoemaker                                       4:03.15   1 
     1) Peterson, Dashunique 12         2) Dixon, Tyriete 09              
     3) Roberson, Tearra 11             4) Jelks, Lekesha 12              
  5 La Porte                                            4:08.01   2 
     1) Louis, Aleaha 09                2) Deajon, Bria 11                
     3) Brown, Alexus 12                4) Mark, Imani 12                 
  6 Hou Lamar                                           4:10.87   2 
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 09               2) Omagbemi, Tia 09               
     3) Young, Myorca 12                4) Reamer, Lexi 11                
  7 Hum Kingwood                                        4:13.63   1 
     1) Griffin, Hayley 10              2) Mills, Ashley 12               
     3) Kirsch, Kristen 10              4) Lynch, Parker 10               
  8 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     4:14.54   1 
     1) Johnson, Laura 09               2) Eheize, Pricilla 10            
     3) Oconner, Channell 09            4) Kubiak, Samantha 11            
  9 Edmond Memorial                                     4:15.67   1 
     1) Scott, Emmi 11                  2) Galbraith, Rosetta 11          
     3) Sipes, Kyla 12                  4) Lewis, Tara 12                 
 10 Katy Taylor                                         4:15.74   2 
     1) Henry, Myisha 11                2) Jenkins, Amira 12              
     3) DeLaRosa, Savannah 10           4) Graham, Aisha 12               
 11 Manvel                                              4:20.98   2 
     1) Brown, Ikeea 11                 2) Arnold, Ashlin 11              
     3) Shackelford, Mariah 11          4) Gills, Meschelle 10            
 12 Dal Highland Park                                   4:21.54   1 
     1) Keith, Catherine 10             2) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
     3) Crank, Gabby 09                 4) Rathjen, Natalie 10            
 13 Southlake Carroll                                   4:21.60   1 
     1) Maryland, Kyra 09               2) Christmann, Alexandra 09       
     3) Robinson, Sarah 10              4) Harper, Rachel 12              
 14 Lew Marcus                                          4:31.21   2 
     1) Nguyen, Christina 12            2) Richards, Jasmine 10           
     3) Baldwin, Victoria 10            4) Bradley, Hannah 09             
 
Event 73  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational Univ/Coll
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LSU                                                 3:43.79   2  anchor - 2:05.72
     1) Hackett, Semoy SR               2) Duncan, Kimberlyn JR           
     3) Tate, Cassandra SR              4) Lipsey, Charlene JR            
  2 Arkansas                                            3:46.70   2 
     1) Hines, Tiffany SO               2) Flowers, Gwendolyn JR          
     3) Williams, Chrishuna FR          4) George, Regina JR              
  3 South Plains                                        3:50.63   2 
     1) Bellille, Janeil FR             2) Blake, Amoy FR                 
     3) McKnight, Sparkle FR            4) Goule, Natoya SO               
  4 Texas Tech                                          3:50.88   2 
     1) Evans, Terra SR                 2) Jackson, Candace JR            
     3) Evans, Taylor SR                4) Bailey, Devin SR               
  5 Kansas                                              3:51.95   1 
     1) Daniels, Paris JR               2) Morris, Denesha JR             
     3) Washington, Taylor JR           4) Christensen, Corinne SR        
  6 UT-Arlington                                        3:56.71   1 
     1) Baldwin, Breonna SO             2) Mallard, Keondra FR            
     3) Wright, Ashly FR                4) Blacknall, Courtney SO         
  7 Texas A&M                                           3:57.30   1 
     1) Stewart, LaKeidra JR            2) Stephens, Chandrell JR         
     3) Beckles, Kanika JR              4) Hyde, Aliese SO                
  8 No. Illinois                                        3:57.72   1 
     1) Mitchell, Janay JR              2) Kellyman, Chanel JR            
     3) Butler, Rasheta SR              4) Cronin, Rebecca SO             
  9 Stanford                                            3:58.49   2 
     1) Hendricks, Shataya SR           2) Nelms, Katie SO                
     3) Schueler, Kellie SO             4) O'Hare, Joy JR                 
 10 Baylor                                              4:00.03   1 
     1) Omogiate, Idia JR               2) Charbonnet, Justine SO         
     3) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO          4) Whitney, Lizzy JR              
 11 Kentucky                                            4:00.33   2 
     1) Parker, Kayla SO                2) Nunn, Julie FR                 
     3) Whaley, Angelica FR             4) Robinson, Shiara SO            
 12 Kent State                                          4:00.41   2 
     1) Westbrooks, Chanitta FR         2) Reiser, Katie SO               
     3) Williams, Shanequa SO           4) Sawnor, Melinda JR             
 13 Houston                                             4:00.91   2 
     1) Brewer, Kiersten FR             2) Bolton, Grecia JR              
     3) Wallace, Brittany JR            4) Johnson, Ciera JR              
 14 UTEP                                                4:00.92   1 
     1) Abinuwa, Endurance SR           2) Jackson, Janice SO             
     3) Suggs, Yolanda JR               4) Stewart, Kitria JR             
 15 UNLV                                                4:01.43   1 
     1) Yanez, Secoral SR               2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR            
     3) Roach, Lindsay SR               4) Affeld, Laura SO               
 16 Liberty                                             4:02.64   1 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia SR            2) Pegues, Alyssa SR              
     3) Aghaji, Mia SR                  4) Burggraf, Meghan JR            
 17 Cen Arizona                                         4:04.81   1 
     1) Cromartie, Brianna FR           2) Williams, Serene SO            
     3) Moore, Chante FR                4) Woletz, Adriana FR             
 
Event 74  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hum Kingwood                                        3:23.44   1 
     1) Harrington, Kade 11             2) Kubera, Trevor 12              
     3) Steptoe, James 11               4) Brinkley, Justin 12            
  2 Edmond Memorial                                     3:24.68   1 
     1) Robinson, Bryce 12              2) cosby, darren 12               
     3) Duke, Isaiah 12                 4) Greiner, Simon 12              
  3 Hou Westside                                        3:27.40   2 
     1) Gray, Deante 12                 2) Phillips, Kelton 11            
     3) lattin, myles 11                4) moss, xavier 12                
  4 Dal Skyline                                         3:31.07   2 
     1) Stevenson, Jordan 09            2) Barrow, William 11             
     3) Demus, Mark 12                  4) Fizer, Scottie 12              
  5 Kty Cinco Ranch                                     3:32.44   1 
     1) Burlingame, Blake 12            2) Rider, Jake 12                 
     3) Rhoden, James 12                4) Anamosa, David 12              
  6 San Antonio Wagner                                  3:32.61   2 
     1) Kindred, Derrick 12             2) White, Chyran 12               
     3) Williams, Christian 10          4) Brooks, Audrion 12             
  7 McKinney Boyd                                       3:33.36   2 
     1) Wilson, Justin 11               2) Gibson, Justin 12              
     3) McCastle, Cornelius 11          4) Walker, Trevor 12              
  8 Carrollton Smith                                    3:36.43   2 
     1) Williams, Eric 12               2) Huntley, Ryan 11               
     3) Holmes, Shawn 12                4) Moore, Jeff 10                 
  9 Arl Lamar                                           3:37.50   1 
     1) Kemp, Jamaal 10                 2) Smith, Cameron 10              
     3) Fisher, James 11                4) Muga, Aloys 11                 
 10 Hou Lamar                                           3:37.78   1 
     1) Sannoh, Steven 12               2) Lancaster, Cedrick 11          
     3) Allen, Darwin 11                4) Lewis, Jeremy 11               
 11 Port Arthur Memorial                                3:38.62   2 
     1) Angelle, Shaquille 11           2) Solco, Jamail 11               
     3) Joseph, Nicodemus 12            4) Nico, Fred 12                  
 12 Kaufman                                             3:44.76   2 
     1) Battee, Laxavier 10             2) Wren, Jordan 11                
     3) Smith, Stormy 12                4) Lowe, Dylon 12                 
 -- Elgin                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Harger, Brian 10                2) Murphy, Beau 10                
     3) Marshall, Shawn 12              4) Shepperson, Clay 12            
 -- Lancaster                                               DNF   1 
     1) Austin, Dakota 11               2) Harvey, Nick 10                
     3) Robinson, Anfernee 10           4) Welch, Jamall 12               
 -- Hou Cy Falls                                            DNF   1 
     1) Warrick, Jacorey 11             2) Coleman, Trenton 12            
     3) Moore, Darius 12                4) Vanderwalt, Shaun 12           
 
Event 75  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Plains                                        3:18.13  
     1) Hart, Shavez FR                 2) Harper, Tyler Daniel FR        
     3) Taplin, Bralon FR               4) Mascoll, Anthonio FR           
  2 Wayland Baptist                                     3:21.95  
     1) Turner, Gregory JR              2) Davis, Jerry-Lee SR            
     3) Dolphus, Lorenzo SO             4) Morris, Jarrod JR              
  3 Abilene Christian                                   3:23.68  
     1) Robertson, Paris SR             2) Geary, Jordan JR               
     3) Allyene-Forte, Osei FR          4) Jayesimi, Bango JR             
  4 Angelo State                                        3:26.51  
     1) Gray, Dallas FR                 2) Smith, Nick SR                 
     3) West, Brendon FR                4) Garcia, Isidro SO              
  5 Western Texas College                               3:27.37  
     1) Owens, Armon FR                 2) Ferguson, Ojay FR              
     3) Johnson, Omar FR                4) Faulkner, Troy SO              
  6 Lon Morris                                          3:28.91  
     1) Parker, Lance SO                2) Henderson, Deonta SO           
     3) Trahan, Terrance SO             4) Watson, Johnny FR              
  7 Colby CC                                            3:32.29  
     1) Mitchell, Kristen SO            2) Gibson, Renaldo FR             
     3) Spann, Aaron FR                 4) Leonard, James SO              
 
Event 76  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baylor                                              3:17.47   1 
     1) Prevost, Whitney SR             2) Allen, Justin SO               
     3) Hewitt, Zwede SR                4) Gilreath, James SR             
  2 USC                                                 3:17.61   1 
     1) Brown, Aaron SO                 2) Stewart, Devonte FR            
     3) Mance, Josh SO                  4) Andrews, Myles FR              
  3 Texas A&M                                           3:18.42   1 
     1) Babineaux, Ricky JR             2) Roudette, Carlyle SO           
     3) Young, Ashton JR                4) Ramirez, Oscar SR              
  4 Stanford                                            3:20.18   1 
     1) Rosa, Joseph FR                 2) Rosa, James FR                 
     3) Olson, Erik FR                  4) Derrick, Chris SR              
  5 LSU                                                 3:20.47   2 
     1) Hylton, Riker SR                2) Ernest, Aaron FR               
     3) Williams, Caleb JR              4) Shepard, Howard JR             
  6 Texas                                               3:20.86   1 
     1) Rayes, Kevin SO                 2) Jessett, CJ SO                 
     3) Dohner, Ryan SO                 4) McGregor, Patrick JR           
  7 Louisiana Tech                                      3:23.00   2 
     1) Richardson, Dennis SO           2) Franklin, John JR              
     3) Hadnot, Trey SO                 4) Green, Alwayne JR              
  8 Houston                                             3:24.44   2 
     1) Frazier, Markquis JR            2) Nolan, Errol JR                
     3) Hughey, Garrett SR              4) Kelley, Doug SR                
  9 TCU                                                 3:24.56   1 
     1) Stoneham, OJ SR                 2) Silmon, Charles JR             
     3) Washington, Joshua FR           4) Obrien, Jack SR                
 10 Kansas                                              3:26.22   2 
     1) Bussing, Greg Austin JR         2) Soucie, Brendan SO             
     3) Munsch, Josh SO                 4) Wasinger, Don SR               
 11 Penn                                                3:26.55   2 
     1) Smith, Mason SO                 2) Donnelly, Colin SO             
     3) Rosenthal, Brian SR             4) Fulton, Brian SR               
 12 Air Force                                           3:29.26   2 
     1) Udensi, Uzor JR                 2) Craig, Michael SO              
     3) Smith, Manny SR                 4) Latu, Siotame FR               
 13 Texas State                                         3:29.91   2 
     1) Murray, Treion SO               2) Taudien, William JR            
     3) Reed, Reginald SO               4) Stewart, George JR             
 14 Kent State                                          3:37.73   2 
     1) Bailey, Brandon JR              2) Schmidt, Joshua SR             
     3) Heasley, Destin SR              4) Swords, Jacob FR               
 
Event 77  Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Woodlands                                      12:00.64  
     1) Guidot, Ashley 11               2) Creasman, Michelle 12          
     3) Willard, Katie 11               4) McLellan, Madi 10              
  2 Hum Kingwood                                       12:05.32  
     1) Daigre, Catie 12                2) Goudeau, Kelly 11              
     3) Craig, Laura 12                 4) Raines, Sandie 11              
  3 Lew Hebron                                         12:15.77  
     1) White, Sabrina 12               2) Hinton, Syliva 12              
     3) Pagan, Nicole 12                4) Jones, Rachel 11               
  4 Southlake Carroll                                  12:19.46  
     1) Johnson, Felice 12              2) Mickens, Kami 11               
     3) Burnham, Katie 10               4) Kriegshauser, Courtney 11      
  5 Canyon                                             12:24.46  
     1) Frizzell, CJ 12                 2) Bracken, Lexie 10              
     3) Karr, Courtney 10               4) Rice, Arin 11                  
  6 Georgetown                                         12:25.06  
     1) Carleton, Lisa 11               2) Loerch, Jennie 12              
     3) McIntire, Margo 09              4) Blackwell, Haleigh 12          
  7 Dal Highland Park                                  12:26.39  
     1) Keith, Catherine 10             2) Hamilton, Mary Beth 11         
     3) Crank, Gabby 09                 4) Rathjen, Natalie 10            
  8 Lew Marcus                                         12:27.75  
     1) Canavin, Katie 12               2) Blair, Emma 10                 
     3) Bradley, Hannah 09              4) Brown, Sydney 10               
  9 Justin Northwest                                   12:30.18  
     1) Chavez, Katherine 09            2) Anderson, Brittanie 10         
     3) Bohr, Taylor 11                 4) McCann, Kellee 10              
 10 Katy                                               12:33.53  
     1) Bailey, Sarah 12                2) Pupo, Vivian 10                
     3) Vigh, Eva 11                    4) Haring, Katie 10               
 11 Willis                                             12:34.91  
     1) Campbell, Jessica 10            2) Reina, Becca 12                
     3) Ragland, Makayla 11             4) Roper, Cali 12                 
 12 Spring Branch Smithson Valley                      12:38.17  
     1) Cozart, Anna 10                 2) Riedel, Kailey 10              
     3) Hawes, Taylor 10                4) Clark, Devin 09                
 13 Boerne Champion                                    12:39.36  
     1) Keenan, Mary 11                 2) Brodrick, Ashley 12            
     3) Briley, Megan 10                4) Tankersley, Abigail 12         
 14 Flower Mound                                       12:42.76  
     1) Uriarte, Catalina 09            2) White, Brittany 10             
     3) Jacobson, Rebecca 09            4) Belbina, Safiya 09             
 15 San Antonio Brandeis                               12:43.69  
     1) Kohler, Grace 12                2) Snider, Kyndall 12             
     3) Campbell, Kimberly 12           4) Warren, Kaitlynn 12            
 16 Coppell                                            12:47.32  
     1) Sandfort, Katie 11              2) Yates, Leah 11                 
     3) Agnew, Sarah 11                 4) Hernandez, Jenna 11            
 17 Aus Johnson                                        12:49.57  
     1) Gerwels, Emily 12               2) Faulkner, Kendra 11            
     3) Robinson, Wallis 12             4) Rieden, Hannah 11              
 18 Hou Clear Lake                                     12:50.38  
     1) Musgrave, Sarah 09              2) Rector, Dawn 11                
     3) Ward, Jacqueline 12             4) Perry, Julianne 12             
 19 Round Rock Stony Point                             12:52.52  
     1) Machts, Alexandra 11            2) Williams, Ashley 12            
     3) Maul, Azaila 09                 4) Enriquez, Melanie 10           
 20 Montgomery                                         12:55.43  
     1) Barnett, Emily 12               2) Hatchett, Jessica 12           
     3) Oliver, Kaileigh 10             4) Hardin, Samantha 12            
 21 Aus Westlake                                       12:56.74  
     1) Franklin, Ali 11                2) Rice, Leslie 12                
     3) Guyett, Remi 09                 4) Ellis, Jessica 10              
 22 Edmond Memorial                                    12:57.40  
     1) Wright, Christina 12            2) Scheef, Ricki 10               
     3) Scott, Taylor 12                4) Lewis, Tara 12                 
 23 Round Rock McNeil                                  13:00.71  
     1) Pellacani, Megan 10             2) McElhinney, Amelia 10          
     3) Dombkowski, Thea 10             4) Punske, Zoe 10                 
 24 Kty Cinco Ranch                                    13:05.35  
     1) Cervantes, Daphne 11            2) Kech, Emily 10                 
     3) Hutchins, Courtney 12           4) Oconner, Channell 09           
 25 Forney                                             13:35.24  
     1) Bravo, Vanessa 11               2) Leighton, Morgan 12            
     3) Chavez, Jasmin 12               4) Davis, Brianna 12              
 
Event 78  Women Distance Medley Univ/Coll
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU                                                11:16.82  
     1) Lipsey, Charlene JR             2) Speight, Montene' FR           
     3) Levin, Samantha FR              4) Carleton, Laura JR             
  2 Texas Tech                                         11:16.83  
     1) Bailey, Devin SR                2) Nwokey, Precious SR            
     3) Waters, Caitlin JR              4) Jepleting, Caroline SR         
  3 Oklahoma                                           11:28.00  
     1) Ferguson, Molly JR              2) Cole, Shakeeri SR              
     3) Crain, Natalie SR               4) Brown, Kelsey SO               
  4 Baylor                                             11:29.55  
     1) Johnson, Rachel FR              2) Nwachukwu, Michelle SO         
     3) Kelly, Mariah SO                4) Westenhover, Cate JR           
  5 Kansas                                             11:33.06  
     1) Christensen, Corinne SR         2) Wilson, Shayla SR              
     3) Rich, Maddy SO                  4) Stowe, Rebeka SR               
  6 Stanford                                           11:34.18  
     1) Billmeyer, Alli FR              2) Schueler, Kellie SO            
     3) O'Hare, Joy JR                  4) Tonn, Jessica SO               
  7 TCU                                                11:34.24  
     1) Terry, Patricia JR              2) Charles, Quinterra JR          
     3) Thomas, Briyanni SO             4) Dawson, Kelly SR               
  8 UT-Arlington                                       11:42.71  
     1) Hampton, Sydney FR              2) Wright, Ashly FR               
     3) Andersson, Elin SO              4) Blacknall, Courtney SO         
  9 UNLV                                               11:43.52  
     1) Affeld, Laura SO                2) Zorich, Brett SR               
     3) Williamson, Kelsey JR           4) Bartosch, Ali SR               
 10 Steph F. Austin                                    11:44.37  
     1) Burchett, Danielle SR           2) Dickerson, Mary SR             
     3) Jordan, DeJernel FR             4) Smith, Lauren JR               
 11 Texas                                              11:44.39  
     1) Jones, Anne SR                  2) Francis, Chamique FR           
     3) Hoaldridge, Katie SO            4) Ward, Connor FR                
 12 TAMU-CC                                            11:46.02  
     1) Briggs, BreAnna SO              2) Siepert, Sidney SO             
     3) Boutte, Jasmine FR              4) Higgins, Danielle SR           
 13 Texas State                                        12:02.82  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie SR         2) Krtinich, Kimberly SO          
     3) Sharp, Briana FR                4) Jones, Michelle SO             
 14 Sam Houston St.                                    12:10.37  
     1) Dooley, Alyssa JR               2) Wimberly, Tonicia SO           
     3) McMichael, Monique JR           4) Dunlap, Amanda JR              
 15 Rice                                               12:28.22  
     1) Fowler, Halsey JR               2) Springer, Candace JR           
     3) Nwora, Lilian JR                4) Mason, Sarah JR                
 16 Cen Arizona                                        12:39.76  
     1) Wilmot-Francis, Margaret FR     2) Burrell, Bianca FR             
     3) Thompson, Terese FR             4) Woletz, Adriana FR             
 17 North Texas                                        12:40.14  
     1) Arends, Ellie FR                2) Nickerson, Jalyn FR            
     3) Morales, Leesa FR               4) Griffith, Carly JR             
 -- Houston                                                 DNF  
     1) Johnson, Ciera JR               2) Sellers, Amber SO              
     3) Barroso, Eryn SO                4) Ducommun, Kathryn SO           
 
Event 79  Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll                                  10:10.19  
     1) Sansone, Joe 11                 2) Holmes, Sabian 12              
     3) Johansson, Alex 12              4) Gilley, Trevor 11              
  2 Justin Northwest                                   10:22.26  
     1) Kirkland, Zach 10               2) Gleason, Kerry 10              
     3) Shelton, Ashton 11              4) Taylor, Troy 12                
  3 Georgetown                                         10:23.33  
     1) McCradic, Dorian 12             2) Binder, DeQuad 12              
     3) Medrano, Darren 09              4) Webb, Kevin 12                 
  4 Lew Hebron                                         10:24.61  
     1) Domanic, Robert 11              2) Thomas, Will 12                
     3) Henry, Jeff 11                  4) Hoyos, Kevyn 12                
  5 Mansf Timberview                                   10:32.05  
     1) Mudukuti, Michael 12            2) Hicks, Tamar 12                
     3) Todd, Anthony 12                4) Jones, Corey 10                
  6 Hou Strake Jesuit                                  10:32.82  
     1) Raskosky, Gus 11                2) Jallans, Jarad 11              
     3) Thompson, Colin 10              4) Ammons, Robert 10              
  7 San Antonio Holmes                                 10:32.97  
     1) Pineda, Nathan 12               2) Cuevas, Hermino 11             
     3) Partida, Ismael 12              4) Arias, Marco 12                
  8 Plano East                                         10:35.12  
     1) Sanchez, Alejandro 12           2) Phillips, Andre 11             
     3) Demings, Paul 12                4) Horbovetz, Nikolai 11          
  9 PSJA Memorial                                      10:37.07  
     1) Rosalez, Josh 12                2) Spears, Dwayne 12              
     3) Alvarez, Juan 12                4) Guerrero, Luis 12              
 10 New Braunfels                                      10:41.02  
     1) Gutierrez, Caleb 12             2) Mangold, Trent 11              
     3) Kistner, Kade 11                4) Stallings, Josh 12             
 11 Flower Mound                                       10:42.04  
     1) Ward, Wesley 10                 2) McRae, Andrew 11               
     3) McMillin, Justin 11             4) Hamstra, Zachariah 10          
 12 Lew Marcus                                         10:44.71  
     1) Hendrix, Logan 09               2) Steele, Adam 10                
     3) Kyle, Ryan 12                   4) Durrill, Evan 11               
 13 Aus Westlake                                       10:46.63  
     1) Shumaker, Michael 11            2) Boykin, Tyler 10               
     3) Domino, Sam 11                  4) Jepson, Ben 10                 
 14 Hou Memorial                                       10:46.76  
     1) Groesbeck, Mitch 11             2) Tebbe, Max 12                  
     3) Jolly, Travis 11                4) Arias, Carlos 11               
 15 Kaufman                                            10:46.95  
     1) Munoz, Edwin 11                 2) Cortez, Julian 12              
     3) Lowe, Dylon 12                  4) Lopez, German 12               
 16 Boerne Champion                                    10:47.13  
     1) Tankersley, Andrew 09           2) West, Eric 12                  
     3) Monday, Jack 11                 4) Villescas, Christian 12        
 17 St. Thomas                                         10:47.51  
     1) Matthews, Nicholas 11           2) Mouton, John 12                
     3) Rodriguez, Mario 10             4) Castilleja, Jo Alan 11         
 18 Edmond Memorial                                    10:49.50  
     1) Hammond, Seth 11                2) Nielson, Ryan 10               
     3) Shook, Alex 11                  4) Greiner, Simon 12              
 19 McKinney Boyd                                      10:51.72  
     1) Pogue, Joel 12                  2) DeNome, Colin 12               
     3) Love, Kyle 11                   4) Ladwig, Madden 12              
 20 Kty Cinco Ranch                                    10:53.79  
     1) Wallace, Sam 11                 2) Burlingame, Blake 12           
     3) Anamosa, David 12               4) Rumsey, Kyle 12                
 21 Sanger                                             10:54.92  
     1) Bernal, Brandon 12              2) Cotten, Dakotah 12             
     3) Key, Derek 12                   4) Carlton, Colt 12               
 22 Hou Stratford                                      11:07.30  
     1) Broussard, James 12             2) Brillon, Andrew 11             
     3) Barnes, Sullivan 12             4) Quinlan, Brian 10              
 23 Lucas Lovejoy                                      11:07.62  
     1) Markert, Matthew 12             2) Carson, Trey 12                
     3) Srivastava, Arjun 11            4) Hartter, Evan 10               
 24 Antonian College Prep                              11:13.53  
     1) Molina, Emilio 11               2) Lewis, Jason 12                
     3) Cardin, Carlos 12               4) Rodriguez, Nicholas 11         
 
Event 80  Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M                                           9:35.36  
     1) Bonn, James JR                  2) Young, Ashton JR               
     3) Ramirez, Oscar SR               4) Lelei, Henry JR                
  2 Texas                                               9:42.82  
     1) McGregor, Patrick JR            2) Dreyer, Dereck SR              
     3) Thompson, Kyle FR               4) Jessett, CJ SO                 
  3 Baylor                                              9:44.17  
     1) Nero, Gavyn JR                  2) Barb, Joe JR                   
     3) Seale, Drew JR                  4) Schoenball, Patrick FR         
  4 Stanford                                            9:44.26  
     1) Stutzman, Tyler SO              2) Chase, Spencer JR              
     3) Lefebure, Luke FR               4) Atchoo, Michael SO             
  5 Lamar                                               9:44.58  
     1) Wade, Joe SR                    2) Nash, Jamal SR                 
     3) Smith, Chris JR                 4) Wade, Tom SR                   
  6 USC                                                 9:48.48  
     1) Andrews, Myles FR               2) DeYoung, Scott SR              
     3) Leckie, James SR                4) Shaw, Blake SR                 
  7 Kentucky                                            9:48.97  
     1) Scharold, Robert SO             2) Mason, Ben JR                  
     3) Halasek, Trent SR               4) Nadzam, Josh SR                
  8 Texas Tech                                          9:52.19  
     1) Culotta, Logan SR               2) Brantley, Taheric SO           
     3) McVey, Kendall FR               4) Kissorio, Ezekiel SO           
  9 TAMU-CC                                             9:52.89  
     1) Kimeli, Patrick JR              2) Franks, Cordarius FR           
     3) Rudys, Valentinas FR            4) Hansel, Paul FR                
 10 UT-Arlington                                        9:54.94  
     1) Hilliman, Anthony SO            2) Clements, Isiah SR             
     3) Rene, Anthony SR                4) Blomberg, Emil FR              
 11 UT-Pan American                                     9:55.00  
     1) Lopez, Andrew SR                2) Moreno, Edgar JR               
     3) Benavides, Sebastian FR         4) Casse, Martin SO               
 12 Penn                                                9:58.43  
     1) Finucane, James SR              2) Rosenthal, Brian SR            
     3) Fulton, Brian SR                4) Cunningham, Michael SR         
 13 Kansas                                              9:58.67  
     1) Munsch, Josh SO                 2) Hester, Michael FR             
     3) Soucie, Brendan SO              4) Wasinger, Don SR               
 14 Houston                                            10:01.54  
     1) Anderson Kaapa, Drevan SO       2) Hughey, Garrett SR             
     3) Coleman, Anthony FR             4) Tesfai, Yonas FR               
 15 UL-Monroe                                          10:11.10  
     1) Caldwell, Devin JR              2) Gilyard, Joseph SR             
     3) Heckford, Jacob SO              4) Mutai, Daniel JR               
 16 Texas State                                        10:15.75  
     1) Taudien, William JR             2) Murray, Treion SO              
     3) Grethen, Charles FR             4) Morris, Michael SR             
 17 Steph F. Austin                                    10:19.36  
     1) Tilotta, Ryan SO                2) Goff, Jontel FR                
     3) Rodriguez, Jonus JR             4) Yeats, Dennis SR               
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graff, Darby              12 Hallsville             5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Thompson, Natalie         12 Alba-Golden            5-07.00      1.70m 
  3 Redmond, Maureen          12 Channelview            5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Sheppard, Diayja          10 Arl Bowie              5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 Zamzow, Ashtin            10 Goliad                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Strickland, Libby         12 Canyon Randall         5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Davis, Courtney           12 Whitesboro             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Bell, Farrin              12 Richardson             5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Ellis, Shannon            11 Friendswood            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Schultz, Kaylyn           12 Celina                 5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Bennett, Jalea            10 Mansf Timberview       5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Davis, Dae Dae            12 Waxahachie             5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Erickson, Kara            11 Paris No. Lama         5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Green, Jessica            12 Liberty Hill           5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Hearn, Mylana             11 FB Marshall            5-03.00      1.60m 
 16 Johnson, Courtney         10 Schertz Clem           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider               5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Hall, Becca               12 Stephenville           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Jack, Jasmine             12 Kty Seven Lakes        5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Smith, Alyssa             12 Hou Memorial           5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 Schmaltz, Julia           11 Krum                   5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Berkhadley, Mawardi       11 McKinney North              NH            
 -- Krieg, Hailey             10 Justin Northwest            NH            
 
Event 82  Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Utley, Chelsea            FR Texas A&M                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cummings, Sydney          JR West Virginia            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Cen Oklahoma             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 McNorton, Nikki           JR Tarleton State           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Patten, Elaine            JR Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Chenale            JR UTSA                     1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 O'Brien, Colleen          FR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Rice, Kristen             JR Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Imbert, Joanne            FR Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mayfield, Allison         SR Kansas                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Adrienne         SO Stanford                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Palu, Michaela            FR Texas Tech               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Henry, Ashley             SO UNLV                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Hahn, Carrie              JR Steph F. Austin          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 16 Rogers, Regan             SO Air Force                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holly, Kati               SO Angelo State                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Melai             FR Steph F. Austin             NH            
     1.65 1.70 
       XX  XXX 
 -- Cook, Lauren              FR Baylor                      NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Alvarez, Samantha         JR TAMU-Kingsville             NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Acuff, Amy                   Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    P    P  XXO 
  2 Treasure, Alyx            FR Kansas State             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Grant, Terri-Ann          SR Kentucky                 1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Lucas, Victoria           SR Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Briscoe, Shanay           SO Texas                    1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Drouin, Jillian              Toronto                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Alicia          JR Texas                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jones, Ke'Airra           SR Southern Miss            1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Owoyele, Beverly          SR Texas                    1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin, Alex              12 San Marcos             7-00.25      2.13m 
  2 Glaze, Victor             12 Killeen                6-11.00      2.10m 
  3 Brittain, Logan           11 Canyon Randall         6-09.75      2.07m 
  4 Spiehler, Sean            12 Hum Kingwood           6-08.75      2.05m 
  5 Parker, David             12 Pearland Dawson        6-08.75      2.05m 
  6 Sales, Roland             12 Arl Bowie              6-08.75      2.05m 
  7 Afadapa, Stephen          12 Cypress Ranch          6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 reece, jonathan           12 New Waverly            6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Oelsen, Dustin            12 New Braunfels          6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Caruso, Alex              12 A&M Consolidated       6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 McCastle, Cornelius       11 McK Boyd               6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Valdez, Robert            12 McAllen                6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Parkhurst, David          12 Midland Chr            6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Boatman, Ryder            12 Pearland               6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Doremus, Evan                Hou Cy Christian       6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Blankenship, Cody         11 Hallsville             6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 McCloud, Spencer          11 Argyle                 6-04.75      1.94m 
 11 Leonard, Steve            12 Klein                  6-04.75      1.94m 
 19 Larkins, Jordan           12 Red Oak                6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Christaino, Micheal       12 Round Rock M           6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Jefferson, Tyris          12 Tyler Lee              6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Mankin, Kyle              12 Krum                   6-02.75      1.89m 
 19 Gragert, Chase            12 Magnolia               6-02.75      1.89m 
 -- Heintzelman, Max          11 Antonian Prep               NH            
 -- Crockett, Matthew         12 Floresville                 NH            
 
Event 85  Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clements, Isiah           SR UT-Arlington             2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Willis, Dartis            FR Stanford                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Duffield, Jacorian        FR Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wheeler, Kyle             FR Liberty                  2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Agee, Kenneth             JR Kent State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Giancana, Nick            SO Kansas                   2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lee, Tyler                SO Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Broussard, Clint          JR UL-Monroe                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Alexander, Cameron        SR Texas A&M                2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Norwood JR, Marcus        SR Southern Miss            2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rex, Kobi                 FR Air Force                2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Singh, Parminder          JR McNeese State            2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Skinner, Tyler            JR Wyoming                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ruiz, Tyler               JR USC                      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Canton, Nick              SR Kansas                      NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wells, Courtland          FR Southern Miss               NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- John, Dakota              JR BYU                         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 86  Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kynard, Erik              JR Kansas State             2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 King, Darius              SO Indiana                  2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Drouin, Derek             JR Indiana                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Manson, Andra                NIKE                     2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 
      PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Benford, Keith            JR UTSA                     2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sharpe, Jules             JR Stanford                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jackson, Marcus           SO Miss State               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Reynolds, Maalik          SO Penn                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Barbiasz, Dwight          JR Florida                  2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Harris, James             SO Miss State               2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wright, Ed                   Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wilson, Jamal                Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Haley               12 Coppell               12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Gullo, Alyssa             11 Hou Cy Woods          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Chenault, Katherin        12 A&M Consolidated      11-09.00      3.58m 
  4 Summersett, Nicole        09 Aus Westlake          11-09.00      3.58m 
  5 Driskell, Merideth        12 Buda Hays             11-09.00      3.58m 
  6 Northcutt, Madison        12 Granbury              11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Williams, Lexi               Yoakum                11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Berryhill, Kami           10 Midland Chr           11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Padron, Karla             10 Kty Cinco Ranch       11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Hanzel, Vicki             11 CP Vista Ridge        11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Winkler, Emily            12 Temple                11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Rawles, Anna              12 Kty Seven Lakes       11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Callejas, Dinha           12 San Angelo C          11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Johnson, Morgan           11 Plano East            11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Sturm, Lauren             10 Lucas Lovejoy         11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Long, Taylor              12 Mansf Legacy          11-00.00      3.35m 
 17 McClellan, Monica         11 Hou Cy Woods          10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Mabery, Reagan            10 Tolar                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Casteel, Zoe              11 Little Cypress-M      10-06.00      3.20m 
 17 Mayr, Dakota              11 Clifton               10-06.00      3.20m 
 21 Patterson, Brittany       12 San Angelo C          10-00.00      3.04m 
 21 Weaver, Abbey             12 Blanco                10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Wood, Blake               11 Hico                        NH            
 -- Coy, Hillary              12 Port Neches-                NH            
 -- Stumbaugh, Payton         10 Har-Ber                     NH            
 
Event 88  Girls Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johsnon, Jessie           12 Argyle                13-01.50      4.00m 
  2 Taylor, Lakan             11 FW Boswell            12-09.25      3.89m 
  3 McWilliams, Hannah        12 Gregory-Portland      12-09.25      3.89m 
  4 McKinley, Zoe             09 Grapevine             12-05.50      3.79m 
  5 Poncik, Shelby            12 Needville             12-05.50      3.79m 
  6 Wooten, Brittany          12 Tomball               12-05.50      3.79m 
  7 Rhodes, Annie             11 Waco Midway           12-05.50      3.79m 
  8 Stevens, Sara Kathryn     10 New Braunfels         12-05.50      3.79m 
  9 Long, Kally               10 Wimberley             12-01.50      3.69m 
 10 Gray, Meagan              09 Buda Hays             12-01.50      3.69m 
 11 Freier, Desiree           10 Justin Northwest      12-01.50      3.69m 
 12 Thompson, Ashley          12 Frisco                12-01.50      3.69m 
 
Event 89  Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grove, Emily              FR South Dakota             4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fryt, Amy                 SR Duke                     4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  SO Akron                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Acker, Alexandra          SR Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Masterson, Natasha        JR Texas                    4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Payne, Demi               SO Kansas                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Phantz, Brittany          SO SE Louisiana             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 King, Karley              SO Houston                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Shealy, Kimber            SR Air Force                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Daily, Aly                SR Texas A&M                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Zingheim, Katherine       FR Stanford                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Tucker, Margo             SO New Mexico               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Horn, Elena               SR Texas State              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lee, Katherine            SR Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nowell, Danielle          SO Arkansas                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 16 McCardwell, Ellie         SO Stanford                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Doyle, Jessica            SR Texas                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 90  Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sutej, Tina               SR Arkansas                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.62 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stefanidi, Katerina       SR Stanford                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weygandt, Shade           JR Texas Tech               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Schultze, Martina         FR Va. Tech                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Buell, Bethany            SO South Dakota             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Botteron-Gunther, Christ  SR BYU                      4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Neuenswander, Vera           Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ahbe, Kelsie              JR Indiana                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Diebold, Tara             SR Arkansas                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Asimakis, Laura           SR Texas A&M                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Laurent, Rachel           SR LSU                      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Fisher, Rachel            JR BYU                         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 91  Boys Pole Vault HS Section B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beck, Joseph              12 Royse City            16-01.00      4.90m 
  2 Jones, Avery              10 FEAST                 16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 McNeil, Parks             11 Kerrville Tivy        16-01.00      4.90m 
  4 Hunter, Carlton           10 Mansf Legacy          15-05.00      4.69m 
  4 Callihan, Tanner          12 Plainview             15-05.00      4.69m 
  6 Brock, Barrett            12 Hallsville            15-05.00      4.69m 
  7 Robichaux, Cameron        11 St. Paul's            15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 Poth, Barrett             10 Klein Oak             15-05.00      4.69m 
  9 White, Blake              12 Harlingen South       15-04.25      4.67m 
 10 Kaplan, John              12 Dallas Jesuit         14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Griffin, Hawk             10 Little Elm            14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Thompson, Reese           10 Argyle                14-11.25      4.55m 
 10 Whitt, Hayden             12 Keller                14-11.25      4.55m 
 14 Rose, Garrett             12 Irv Nimitz            14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Worthington, Jordan       12 San Antonio           14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Rhoads, Kyle              12 Belton                14-05.25      4.40m 
 14 Richard, Derek            12 FB Travis             14-05.25      4.40m 
 18 Martin, Kenneth           12 Cors Mildred          13-11.50      4.25m 
 -- Crane, Xavier             12 Freeport Bra               DNF            
 -- Culp, Bradly              12 Fayetteville               DNF            
 
Event 92  Boys Pole Vault HS Section A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             12 Kingwood Park         17-06.50      5.34m 
  2 Bell, Dylan               12 Alvarado              17-02.75      5.25m 
  3 Watson, Reese             12 Spring                16-06.75      5.04m 
  4 Duvio, Dylan              11 Curtis, John          16-02.75      4.94m 
  5 Murphree, Daven           11 Big Sandy Harmon      16-02.75      4.94m 
  6 Lookout, Dillon           12 Jenks                 16-02.75      4.94m 
  7 Padalecki, Kyle           12 San Antonio           16-02.75      4.94m 
  7 Sonnen, Josh              12 Midlothian            16-02.75      4.94m 
  9 Dugas, Jacques            12 St. Thomas More       15-09.00      4.80m 
 10 Hicks, Marques            12 Hallsville            15-09.00      4.80m 
 11 Favor, Everette           12 Hou Stratford         15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Kehoe, Marcus             11 Lampasas              15-03.00      4.64m 
 -- Jones, Chase              12 Midland                     NH            
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Alex              SO Kansas                   5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Reinecke, Thomas          JR LSU                      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ballew, Kyle              SO South Dakota             5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Duplantis, Andreas        FR LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Caraway, Joseph           JR LSU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Uhle, Joey                FR Air Force                5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Simmons, Kovey            SR SE Louisiana             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gehrke, Dustin            JR Oral Roberts             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Amezquita, Justin         SO Duke                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Samuels, K'Don            FR South Plains             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Wesley, Joe               JR Akron                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Garrett, Daniel           SR Akron                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Bryan              SR Houston                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXO  XXP 
 14 Duvio, Dalton             FR Stanford                 4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Marshall, Cody            SO Ohio State               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ross, Colton              SO Steph F. Austin             NH            
     4.90 5.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Uhle, Michael             SR Akron                       NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Hayden             JR Texas                       NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Volz, Drew                FR South Florid                NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hsu, Alec                 SO Rice                        NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Dysick, Corey             SR Stanford                    NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 94  Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitt, Jack               JR Oral Roberts             5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weirich, Victor           JR BYU                      5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Simmons, Cale             JR Air Force                5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Roy, Chris                SR UL-Lafayette             5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rodriguez, Jeff           JR UT-Arlington             5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hall, Hunter              SR Va. Tech                 5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cunningham, Logan         JR Texas State              5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Davis, Joe                SR Va. Tech                 5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Klas, Jeremy              JR Idaho                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Shepherd, Kolby           SR Liberty                  5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XPP 
 11 Thomas, Mark              SO Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Greaves, Kenny            SR Texas                       NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Meyers, Kyal              SO Texas Tech                  NH            
     5.05 5.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Scott, Jordan                Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 5.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Sydney            12 Fayetteville          20-03.00   1.2     6.17m 
     19-05.50(1.3) 20-03(1.2) 20-02.75(2.3) 19-04.50(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 20-00(0.9)
  2 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East            20-00.75   2.2     6.11m 
     19-05.75(1.6) 20-00.75(2.2) 18-10.75(2.5) 18-06.75(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Brooks, Taliyah           11 WF Rider              19-00.50   1.2     5.80m 
     18-04.50(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 19-00.50(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Richardson, Brianna       12 Rockwall-Heath        19-00.25   1.5     5.79m 
     18-11.50(1.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.2) 18-02.25(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 19-00.25(1.5)
  5 Wash, Bre'Yana            11 Dal Skyline           18-10.50   1.9     5.75m 
     18-04.50(1.6) 18-04.25(1.4) 17-10(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 18-02.50(1.8) 18-10.50(1.9)
  6 Brooks, Jasmine           12 WF Rider              18-07.75   1.6     5.68m 
     18-04(2.2) 18-07.75(1.6) 18-04.75(1.5) 17-01.25(1.3) 17-00.75(0.9) 17-01.25(+0.0)
  7 Hawn, Kiana               10 Forney                18-05.50   1.2     5.62m 
     16-00.50(0.9) 17-03.50(1.9) 18-03.25(1.9) 17-09.25(1.3) 18-00.50(1.7) 18-05.50(1.2)
  8 Hansen, Madison           12 Plano East            18-04.75   0.9     5.60m 
     17-10.25(1.3) 17-05.50(2.2) 18-04.75(0.9) 17-03.50(2.0) 17-06(2.4) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Carney, Taira             12 Kty Mayde Creek       18-04.00   2.0     5.58m 
     18-04(2.0) 17-10.75(2.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Doffeny, Jourdan          12 San Antonio           18-02.75   1.9     5.55m 
     18-02.75(1.9) 17-08.50(2.9) 17-00.50(1.0)         
 10 Highsmith, Jordan         12 FB Hightower          18-02.75   1.2     5.55m 
     17-09(1.3) 18-02.75(1.2) 17-09.25(0.9)           
 12 Robinson, Anna            11 DeSoto                18-00.25   3.0     5.49m 
     17-05.25(1.8) 18-00.25(3.0) FOUL(1.9)           
 13 Thomas, Porsha            12 Pearland Dawson       17-10.50   0.7     5.44m 
     FOUL      17-10.50(0.7) 17-08.25(1.1)           
 14 Fontenot, Jameka             Beau Ozen             17-08.50   1.6     5.39m 
     FOUL      17-08.50(1.6) 17-07.50(1.4)         
 14 Young, Aloysia            11 Kil Shoemaker         17-08.50   0.8     5.39m 
     17-08.50(0.8) 17-08.50(2.6) 17-06(1.8)           
 16 Finley, Icis              12 Denison               17-07.50   1.6     5.37m 
     FOUL      FOUL      17-07.50(1.6)           
 17 Wagner, Bria                 Frisco Lone Star      17-06.50   1.1     5.34m 
     17-02(1.7) 16-11.50(1.6) 17-06.50(1.1)           
 18 Cox, Ashley               12 Midlothian            17-06.00   1.0     5.33m 
     17-06(1.0) 16-10.25(1.9) 17-04.50(1.0)           
 19 Brook, Oliva              10 Hou Memorial          17-04.50   1.6     5.29m 
     16-04(2.4) 16-11(1.2) 17-04.50(1.6)           
 20 Love, Bria                12 DeSoto                17-03.50   1.6     5.27m 
     16-06.25(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 17-03.50(1.6)           
 21 Anderson, Cornisha        11 Fayetteville          17-03.00   1.5     5.25m 
     16-09.50(1.5) 16-09.50(1.4) 17-03(1.5)           
 22 Ellison, Re'Jana          11 Hearne                17-02.50   0.2     5.24m 
     17-02.50(0.2) 16-11.75(2.7) 16-05.75(0.9)           
 23 Thomas, Taylor            11 Waller                17-02.00   1.4     5.23m 
     FOUL(1.3) 17-02(1.4) 16-02.50(1.3)          
 24 Love, Chassity               Frisco Lone Star      16-11.00   1.0     5.15m 
     16-09(1.1) 16-07.50(1.2) 16-11(1.0)           
 25 Johnson, Victoria         11 Mansf Legacy          16-09.75   1.0     5.12m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(1.0)           
 26 Ransom, Jaime             11 Lancaster             16-04.25   1.5     4.98m 
     16-00.50(1.7) 16-04.25(1.5) FOUL(1.5)           
 27 Evans, Vanessa            12 Hutto                 16-01.25   1.7     4.90m 
     16-00.50(1.1) 16-01.25(1.7) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Event 96  Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Daniela          SR Florida                  6.25m   1.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m(1.8) 5.97m(1.2) 5.54m(1.0) 5.28m(1.3) 5.76m(1.0) 5.51m(1.7)
  2 Porter, Brittany          JR LSU                      6.22m   2.2  20-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(0.9) FOUL      6.22m(2.2) FOUL(1.9)
  3 Emanuel, Keri             FR South Plains             6.08m   2.4  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.73m(2.1) 6.05m(2.6) 6.08m(2.4) FOUL(1.4)
  4 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid             6.00m   1.2  19-08.25 
     FOUL      5.96m(0.9) 6.00m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bougard, Erica            FR Miss State               5.93m   3.1  19-05.50 
     5.62m(1.2) 5.87m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(1.6) 5.93m(3.1) FOUL(1.8)
  6 Son, Kassandrea           SR TAMU-CC                  5.92m   1.2  19-05.25 
     5.39m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.92m(1.2) 5.79m(0.1) 5.67m(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Mock, Meghan              SR West Virginia            5.91m   1.9  19-04.75 
     5.77m(1.2) 5.70m(2.2) 5.91m(1.9) 5.82m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.6)
  8 Sue, Theresa              SO Angelo State             5.88m   1.0  19-03.50 
     5.88m(1.0) 5.84m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.60m(1.3) 5.47m(2.3) 5.70m(1.7)
  9 Graham, Lorraine          SO Florida                  5.69m   2.1  18-08.00 
     5.67m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.52m(2.0) 5.59m(0.2) 5.69m(2.1)
 10 Collins, Samantha         JR TCU                      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.56m(0.9) 5.48m(1.7)           
 11 Imagbe, Stacy             FR UL-Lafayette             5.51m   1.8  18-01.00 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.36m(2.2) 5.51m(1.8)           
 12 Edwards, Deja             SR UNLV                     5.32m   2.3  17-05.50 
     FOUL      5.32m(2.3) FOUL                 
 -- Reese, Tai'Shea           JR Houston                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Chelsea            SR Louisiana Te             6.86m   5.0  22-06.25 
     6.39m(2.8) 6.48m(2.1) 6.86m(5.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Bowie, Tori               SR Southern Miss            6.77m   4.6  22-02.50 
     6.77m(4.6) 6.62m(3.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Gipson, Whitney           SR TCU                      6.67m   2.6  21-10.75 
     6.34m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.67m(2.6) PASS      6.62m(1.6) PASS     
  4 Malone, Chantel              Unattached               6.66m   3.4  21-10.25 
     6.66m(3.4) FOUL(2.1) 6.50m(2.1)         
  5 Mock, Ti'Anca             SR Oklahoma                 6.55m   2.6  21-06.00 
     6.25m(2.2) PASS(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 6.12m(3.0) PASS      6.55m(2.6)
  6 King, Arantxa             SR Stanford                 6.50m   2.0  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.43m(4.0) 6.50m(2.0) PASS(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.4)
  7 Simpson, Francine         JR Kansas                   6.44m   2.1  21-01.50 
     FOUL(3.3) 6.28m(3.3) 6.44m(2.1) 6.40m(3.9) 6.43m(1.4) FOUL(2.5)
  8 Harris, Amy               SR Florida State            6.38m   4.0  20-11.25 
     FOUL(3.2) 6.38m(4.0) 6.25m(2.4) 6.32m(2.3) 6.23m(2.0) 6.10m(3.1)
  9 Thomas, Vashti            JR Acad of Art              6.29m   3.1  20-07.75 
     6.29m(3.1) 5.92m(3.5) 6.06m(2.9) FOUL(4.2) 6.16m(3.2) 5.70m(1.6)
 10 Boyd, Alitta              JR USC                      6.16m   2.3  20-02.50 
     6.16m(2.3) FOUL(3.6) 5.90m(2.7) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.8) 5.97m(2.5)
 11 Dunn, Karynn              JR Stanford                 6.12m   3.2  20-01.00 
     FOUL      6.12m(3.2) FOUL                 
 12 Brannon, A'Lexus          SO Texas                    6.04m   2.3  19-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(2.3)           
 13 Farquharson, Rochelle     SO Miss State               5.93m   4.2  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.93m(4.2) FOUL                 
 14 Ugen, Lorraine            SO TCU                      4.43m   2.0  14-06.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(2.0) PASS              
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tyris          12 Tyler Lee             24-03.50   2.1     7.40m 
     24-03.50(2.1) 21-04.25(1.2) 23-00.50(0.8) 23-09(1.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL     
  2 Liggins, Deandre          12 Cypress Ranch         24-01.00   1.6     7.34m 
     23-08(2.0) 23-04.50(1.0) 24-01(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 23-05.75(1.7) FOUL     
  3 Duke, Isaiah              12 Edmond Memorial       23-10.00   0.8     7.26m 
     FOUL      21-09.50(1.2) 23-06.50(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      23-10(0.8)
  4 Wesley, Corey             12 Plano East            23-03.00   0.4     7.08m 
     22-07.25(1.7) 22-02.50(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 22-02.50(1.1) 23-03(0.4) 21-02.50(1.5)
  5 Jackson, Ryan             12 Angleton              22-11.50   0.5     6.99m 
     FOUL      FOUL      22-11.50(0.5) 21-09.50(1.8) 22-08(1.6) 22-09(0.9)
  6 Williamson, Colby         10 HCYA                  22-07.50   1.2     6.89m 
     22-07.50(1.2) 22-05.50(1.7) 21-04(1.1) 21-08(0.6) 20-03.50(1.0) 19-08(1.0)
  7 Warren, John              10 Killeen               22-07.25   1.2     6.88m 
     21-04.25(1.6) 22-05.50(1.4) 20-09.25(0.6) FOUL(1.6) 22-07.25(1.2) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Collins, Kyle             11 DeSoto                22-04.75   2.8     6.82m 
     21-00(1.1) 22-02.75(2.0) 21-07.50(1.4) 21-05.50(1.5) 22-04.75(2.8) 21-03(0.9)
  9 Williams, Desmond         12 Richardson            22-03.00   1.5     6.78m 
     20-02(1.8) 22-03(1.5) FOUL(1.2) 20-11(2.0) 21-00(2.8) ND(NWI)
 10 Fornes, Kason             12 Kerrville Tivy        22-01.50   1.5     6.74m 
     FOUL      22-01.50(1.5) FOUL                 
 11 Davis, Shelby             12 Texarkana Texas       21-10.00   1.6     6.65m 
     20-07.50(1.4) 21-03.50(1.0) 21-10(1.6)         
 12 Burrell, Cameron          11 FB Ridge Point        21-08.25   2.4     6.61m 
     21-05.25(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 21-08.25(2.4)           
 13 Holcomb, Bryce            11 St. Marks Sch         21-06.75   1.2     6.57m 
     20-10(2.1) FOUL      21-06.75(1.2)           
 14 Hughes, Dalyn             12 Richardson            21-05.25   2.2     6.53m 
     20-03.50(2.2) 21-05.25(2.2) 20-08.50(1.0)           
 15 Jenkins, Justin           12 Dickinson             21-04.50   2.0     6.51m 
     21-04.50(2.0) 20-09.25(1.3) FOUL(1.6)           
 15 Obi, Felix                12 EP Franklin           21-04.50   1.2     6.51m 
     20-03.50(1.3) 21-04.50(1.2) 20-03.50(1.3)           
 17 Wheeler, Dominique        12 Crockett              21-02.00   2.0     6.45m 
     19-05.50(1.1) ND(1.0) 21-02(2.0)         
 18 Parker, De'Brae           10 Bellville             21-01.75   0.7     6.44m 
     21-01.75(0.7) 20-10.25(0.8) 20-08.50(1.5)         
 19 Williams, Daarwyn         12 Converse Judson       21-01.00   1.1     6.42m 
     FOUL      20-08.50(1.4) 21-01(1.1)           
 20 Newbold, La'Darius        12 Lancaster             20-03.25   1.8     6.17m 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-03.25(1.8)           
 21 Robinson, Patrick         12 Dal Skyline           20-00.50   1.2     6.10m 
     20-00.50(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 22 Caldwell, Reynal          11 Denton Ryan           18-09.75   1.2     5.73m 
     18-09.75(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Mayer, Joe                12 WF Rider                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Wilson, Justin            11 McK Boyd                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Demas, Devin              12 Hou Cy Creek              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- reece, jonathan           12 New Waverly               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 99  Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Levance         SR Abilene Christia         7.57m   0.7  24-10.00 
     7.31m(1.3) 7.49m(1.1) 7.40m(0.9) 7.35m(1.2) 7.34m(1.4) 7.57m(0.7)
  2 Gotch, Jarvis             FR South Plains             7.44m   1.5  24-05.00 
     6.88m(1.2) 7.11m(1.5) 7.33m(1.4) 7.25m(2.1) 7.44m(1.5) 7.27m(0.5)
  3 Hardee, Trey                 NIKE                     7.29m   2.7  23-11.00 
     7.00m(1.4) 7.29m(2.7) 7.29m(1.3)         
  4 Mungwari, Lionel          JR UT-Arlington             7.16m   1.4  23-06.00 
     6.76m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 7.10m(1.0) 6.64m(1.8) 7.16m(1.4) 7.16m(0.3)
  5 Green, Earnest            SR LSU                      7.08m   1.5  23-02.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 7.03m(1.1) 7.08m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 6.92m(1.8)
  6 Richards, Brian           JR Long Island              7.00m   3.2  22-11.75 
     6.91m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.82m(2.2) 6.67m(1.7) 6.58m(1.8) 7.00m(3.2)
  7 Stewart, Simon            SR Houston                  6.93m  -0.2  22-09.00 
     6.51m(1.1) 6.84m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.93m(-0.2)
  7 Jordan III, Henry         SR Sam Houston St.          6.93m   2.1  22-09.00 
     6.91m(1.3) 6.56m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.93m(2.1) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Bailey, Ramone            FR TCU                      6.86m   1.2  22-06.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 6.83m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.86m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4)
 10 Wilson, Jerome            FR Western TX Coll.         6.79m   2.4  22-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.79m(2.4)         
 11 Hunter, Patrick           JR Angelo State             6.65m   2.0  21-10.00 
     4.54m(0.3) 6.65m(2.0) 6.46m(0.6)         
 -- Peden, Jamal              SO Steph F. Austin           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Williams, Dellon          SR Texas Tech                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jones, James              SO Stanford                    DQ   NWI           
 
Event 100  Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jarrett          FR Miss State               7.98m   3.2  26-02.25 
     7.50m(2.1) 7.72m(3.4) 7.98m(3.2) 7.70m(2.5) 7.77m(1.5) 7.59m(1.5)
  2 Lamb, Bryce               JR Texas Tech               7.94m   2.6  26-00.75 
     FOUL(3.7) 7.94m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.8) 7.71m(1.7) FOUL(2.0)
  3 Forbes, Damar             JR LSU                      7.93m   2.0  26-00.25 
     7.92m(4.1) 7.93m(2.0) 7.90m(2.6) FOUL(4.6) FOUL(2.1) 7.78m(1.5)
  4 Pennix, Malcolm              Missouri                 7.75m   3.6  25-05.25 
     7.60m(2.8) 7.25m(2.3) 7.55m(3.7) 7.26m(0.2) 7.75m(3.6) 7.64m(2.2)
  5 Gordon, Nicholas             PUMA                     7.71m   3.4  25-03.50 
     7.43m(4.4) 7.71m(3.4) FOUL                 
  6 Williamson, Tyler         JR UTSA                     7.61m   3.1  24-11.75 
     FOUL      7.61m(3.1) FOUL      7.41m(0.1) FOUL      7.56m(2.2)
  7 Peoples, Tyshaun          SR Akron                    7.59m   2.0  24-11.00 
     7.39m(3.4) 7.24m(3.2) 7.39m(3.8) 7.40m(1.7) 7.34m(3.0) 7.59m(2.0)
  8 Dendy, Marquis            FR Florida                  7.49m   1.0  24-07.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.2) 7.33m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.41m(2.7) 7.49m(1.0)
  9 Madkins, Alex             SR Oklahoma                 7.43m   3.2  24-04.50 
     6.80m(3.3) 7.43m(3.2) 7.32m(2.1) 7.34m(2.1) FOUL(3.6) 7.23m(1.7)
 10 Lee, Marqise              FR USC                      7.34m   3.2  24-01.00 
     7.34m(3.2) 6.75m(2.9) FOUL      7.18m(1.3) FOUL      7.14m(0.2)
 11 Lapierre, Fabrice            ASICS                    7.30m   3.1  23-11.50 
     7.30m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Sanders, Emerson          JR Texas                    7.03m   2.9  23-00.75 
     7.03m(2.9) 7.02m(2.2) 5.73m(1.9)         
 
Event 101  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mylana             11 FB Marshall           38-08.50   1.5    11.79m 
     37-08.50(1.1) 38-08.50(1.5) 38-08(1.5) 37-09.25(1.6) 37-08.25(1.8) FOUL(2.2)
  2 Revell, Paetyn            11 DeSoto                38-05.50   3.9    11.72m 
     38-01.50(3.0) 38-05.50(3.9) 38-04.25(3.9) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Collier, Kenija           10 Tatum                 38-00.00   2.9    11.58m 
     37-11.75(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 37-06.50(1.0) 38-00(2.9) FOUL(2.2) 37-02(NWI)
  4 Stevenson, Desiree        11 Klein Forest          37-05.00   1.3    11.40m 
     35-03.50(0.9) ND(0.5) 37-03.25(2.1) 37-05(1.3) 6-11.25(1.7) 37-00(1.3)
  5 Moore, Neisha             11 Crowley               37-02.75   1.4    11.34m 
     35-08.50(1.1) 37-02.75(1.4) 35-10.50(1.3) 35-11(1.4) 35-06.50(1.3) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Gonzalez, Melissa         12 Car Creekview         37-02.25   1.4    11.33m 
     37-01(0.8) 36-04.75(1.1) 37-02.25(1.4) 35-10.50(2.2) FOUL(2.5) 36-03(2.4)
  7 Winkfield, Kayla          12 Giddings              37-01.00   1.5    11.30m 
     35-06(1.0) 36-05.75(1.1) 37-01(1.5) 36-06.75(2.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL     
  8 Trigg, Kasie              12 Car Creekview         37-00.50   1.5    11.29m 
     36-02.75(1.6) 37-00.50(1.5) 36-10.25(1.7) 37-00.50(3.0) FOUL(2.3) 36-10(0.4)
  9 Coleman, Daija            09 Hou Cy Ridge          36-07.25   2.8    11.15m 
     36-07.25(2.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL                 
 10 Iwuji, Emderlyn           12 Lew Hebron            36-06.00   1.2    11.12m 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-06(1.2)           
 11 Earnheart, Makayla        11 DeSoto                35-07.25   1.2    10.85m 
     34-02.50(1.6) 35-07.25(1.2) 35-02(0.6)           
 12 Ransom, Jaime             11 Lancaster             34-09.50   1.2    10.60m 
     34-09.50(1.2) ND(1.3) ND(1.4)           
 12 Evans, Vanessa            12 Hutto                 34-09.50   1.1    10.60m 
     34-09.50(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Lipscomb, Jasmin          10 Hum Atascocita        34-01.50   1.8    10.40m 
     FOUL      34-01.50(1.8) FOUL                 
 15 Thomas, Taylor            11 Waller                34-01.25   0.8    10.39m 
     34-01.25(0.8) FOUL(1.7) ND(2.8)           
 
Event 102  Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cray, Ernestine           SO TAMU-CC                 12.65m   2.8  41-06.00 
     12.65m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 10.22m(0.9) 12.45m(2.9) 12.59m(2.1)
  2 Jones, Ke'Airra           SR Southern Miss           12.55m   1.6  41-02.25 
     12.48m(1.7) 12.26m(2.1) 12.55m(1.6) 12.29m(1.4) 12.55m(2.5) 12.20m(2.0)
  3 Bowie, Tamarra            JR Southern Miss           12.52m   0.9  41-01.00 
     11.03m(1.8) 12.31m(2.1) 12.10m(2.1) 11.94m(2.1) 11.81m(1.5) 12.52m(0.9)
  4 Gurnell, Kassie           SO Air Force               12.36m   2.1  40-06.75 
     11.84m(2.1) 11.68m(2.0) 12.14m(2.4) 11.64m(1.6) 11.96m(1.3) 12.36m(2.1)
  5 Myers, Tamara             FR Arkansas                12.29m   1.7  40-04.00 
     12.29m(1.7) FOUL(3.3) 11.19m(2.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.49m(1.0) 12.01m(1.9)
  6 Sio, Jenner               JR No. Illinois            12.10m   3.7  39-08.50 
     11.10m(2.2) 11.90m(1.2) 12.10m(3.7) 11.36m(1.9) FOUL(2.8) 12.00m(1.6)
  7 Olonade, Oluwakemi        SO USC                     12.06m   1.9  39-07.00 
     FOUL      11.85m(1.8) 12.04m(2.1) 12.06m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 11.80m(1.7)
  8 White, Aisha              JR Prairie View            12.01m   1.1  39-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.99m(0.7) 11.75m(1.0) 12.01m(1.1) 11.87m(2.3)
  9 Corum, Ashley             SO Pittsburgh              11.82m   1.8  38-09.50 
     FOUL      11.60m(1.4) 11.82m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Hermes, Kelli             JR Steph F. Austin         11.74m   3.5  38-06.25 
     FOUL      11.19m(2.5) 11.74m(3.5)           
 -- McGhee, Avril             FR Texas Tech                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brisco, Dominique         FR Houston                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Dunn, Karynn              JR Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 103  Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jenije, Michelle          SR Florida State           13.47m   3.8  44-02.50 
     12.95m(1.5) 13.02m(1.4) 13.47m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL      13.34m(1.8)
  2 Geubelle, Andrea          JR Kansas                  13.38m   1.7  43-10.75 
     13.23m(2.4) 13.26m(2.7) 13.38m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Emanuel, Keri             FR South Plains            13.36m   1.7  43-10.00 
     12.80m(3.8) FOUL(2.2) 13.29m(3.4) 13.36m(1.7) 13.36m(3.5) 13.30m(2.0)
  4 Manuel, Jasmine           SR UL-Lafayette            13.29m   2.3  43-07.25 
     13.28m(2.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.5) 12.78m(2.4) 13.29m(2.3)
  5 Ouedraogo, Amanda         JR Abilene Christia        13.19m   2.8  43-03.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 12.17m(1.8) 13.01m(4.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.0) 13.19m(2.8)
  6 Walpool, Tiara            SR Kansas State            13.07m   2.9  42-10.75 
     13.07m(2.9) 13.06m(3.4) FOUL(2.7) 12.72m(3.2) FOUL(3.7) 12.84m(1.2)
  7 Brewer, Ciarra            FR Florida                 13.07m   1.6  42-10.75 
     12.51m(2.4) 12.53m(2.7) 12.79m(2.8) 13.04m(2.9) 12.98m(3.5) 13.07m(1.6)
  8 Ogashi, Michelle          SR SE Louisiana            12.92m   1.6  42-04.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 12.72m(1.2) 12.89m(2.7) FOUL(3.1) 12.74m(1.5) 12.92m(1.6)
  9 Stallworth, Marqueshia    SO South Florid            12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
     12.66m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 12.50m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.64m(3.0) 12.75m(1.9)
 10 Boyd, Alitta              JR USC                     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
     12.05m(3.3) 12.65m(2.1) 12.26m(2.6)         
 11 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid            12.48m   2.9  40-11.50 
     12.27m(2.4) 12.48m(2.9) 12.22m(2.3)         
 12 Aghaji, Mia               SR Liberty                 12.32m   1.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 12.22m(1.9)         
 13 Ubanyionwu, Jessica       SR Baylor                  12.22m   2.0  40-01.25 
     12.22m(2.0) 12.21m(2.4) 11.85m(2.4)         
 14 Pitts, Lynnika            SO LSU                     11.97m   2.1  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(2.1) FOUL              
 15 Wolter, Kenna             SR South Dakota            11.95m   1.1  39-02.50 
     11.95m(1.1) 11.92m(2.1) 11.88m(2.3)         
 -- McCuin, Ambra             SR Sam Houston St.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 104  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obi, Felix                12 EP Franklin           50-01.00   1.7    15.26m 
     50-01(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 46-02.50(2.3) 47-07(0.9) 47-08.75(0.5) 47-09.25(2.4)
  2 Liggins, Deandre          12 Cypress Ranch         47-07.25   2.2    14.50m 
     47-07.25(2.2) 45-05.25(1.8) 42-09.25(1.1) 47-05.75(2.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Robinson, Patrick         12 Dal Skyline           46-08.50   1.8    14.23m 
     FOUL(0.4) 45-11.50(1.9) 46-08.50(1.8)         
  4 Warren, John              10 Killeen               46-08.00   1.2    14.22m 
     46-05.75(1.8) 45-04(1.9) 46-02.50(2.0) 45-01.25(1.0) 46-08(1.2) 46-02.25(1.1)
  5 Davis, Victor             11 Rsbg Terry            45-11.25   2.4    14.00m 
     45-10.50(1.2) 45-09.50(1.4) 45-11.25(2.4) 44-11(0.8) 45-01.25(1.2) 44-09.75(1.2)
  6 Jefferson, Tyris          12 Tyler Lee             45-10.00   1.4    13.97m 
     45-10(1.4) 45-03.75(1.3) 45-08(0.7)         
  7 Bowles, Gage              12 Geronimo Navarro      45-08.25   0.8    13.92m 
     45-08.25(0.8) 45-00.50(1.8) 45-01.25(2.4) 43-09.25(1.1) 43-06.75(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
  8 Griffin, Chance           12 Strake Jesuit         45-02.00   1.0    13.76m 
     43-04.50(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 44-10.50(1.2) 44-02.50(1.1) 45-02(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
  9 Jones, Jakobi                Beau Ozen             45-01.50   1.2    13.75m 
     45-01.50(1.2) 43-07.75(1.4) 44-03(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Badillo, Bobby            12 PSJA Memorial         44-10.00   0.2    13.66m 
     44-06.50(0.7) 44-09(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 44-10(0.2) FOUL(1.8) 44-10(0.8)
 11 Ngei, Victor              11 Kty Seven Lakes       44-07.75   0.8    13.60m 
     FOUL(0.4) 44-07.75(0.8) 44-03(0.9) 43-09.25(1.2) 44-00.50(2.1) 44-04.75(1.2)
 12 Grant, Adam               12 McKinney              44-01.25   1.4    13.44m 
     42-04(2.5) FOUL(1.5) 44-01.25(1.4)         
 13 Drayden, Dominique        11 DeSoto                43-10.75   1.2    13.37m 
     43-10.75(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 43-02(2.5)         
 14 Ross, Clay                12 Coppell               43-10.00   2.0    13.36m 
     43-10(2.0) 42-11.50(1.6) 43-09.50(0.8)         
 15 Sellers, Kaylon              Beau Ozen             43-07.00   2.4    13.28m 
     42-09.50(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 43-07(2.4)         
 16 Alford, John              12 Wallis Brazo          43-01.75   1.0    13.15m 
     FOUL(1.4) 42-11.50(1.3) 43-01.75(1.0)         
 16 Pichon, Alvin             12 Pearland Dawson       43-01.75   0.7    13.15m 
     43-00.50(1.1) 42-11.50(1.7) 43-01.75(0.7)         
 18 Williams, Daarwyn         12 Converse Judson       42-01.25   0.4    12.83m 
     FOUL(1.1) 42-01.25(0.4) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Event 105  Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Etron             FR South Plains            15.54m   2.0  51-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.08m(1.8) 14.75m(1.0) 15.54m(2.0) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Horton, John              FR Houston                 15.47m   1.4  50-09.25 
     15.33m(2.2) 15.47m(1.4) 14.93m(0.8)           
  3 Howard, Josh              SR UL-Monroe               15.26m   2.3  50-00.75 
     14.97m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 15.26m(2.3) 14.87m(0.8) 15.11m(1.7) 15.18m(1.6)
  4 White, Charles            SO Sam Houston St.         14.99m   1.5  49-02.25 
     FOUL      14.99m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Bellard, Kenneth          SR UL-Lafayette            14.96m   2.3  49-01.00 
     FOUL      14.55m(0.9) 14.75m(0.9) 14.60m(3.1) 14.96m(2.3) 14.94m(1.2)
  6 Douglas, Reginald         JR Northwestern            14.80m   1.6  48-06.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 14.80m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Burnett, Antonio          SR USC                     14.79m   1.5  48-06.25 
     FOUL      14.78m(2.3) 14.79m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                14.77m   2.5  48-05.50 
     14.48m(1.0) 14.77m(2.5) 14.42m(1.7) 13.14m(0.9) 14.45m(1.4) 13.14m(2.4)
  9 Small, Ronson             FR UTSA                    14.50m   2.2  47-07.00 
     14.47m(1.6) 14.50m(2.2) 14.21m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 14.00m(1.9) PASS     
 10 Stephen, Karique          JR Sam Houston St.         14.41m   0.6  47-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.41m(0.6)           
 11 Mills, Kyle               SR BYU                     14.29m   3.0  46-10.75 
     FOUL      14.29m(3.0) 13.66m(2.0)           
 12 Slone, Austin             JR Angelo State            14.28m   1.1  46-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.28m(1.1)           
 13 Boyd, Terence             FR Kentucky                14.22m   2.1  46-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.22m(2.1)           
 14 Trotter, Darryl           SR Kansas                  13.66m   1.3  44-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.66m(1.3)           
 -- Lampley, Jeremy              Missouri                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 106  Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blaise, Kyron             SR LSU                     16.32m   2.6  53-06.50 
     FOUL      16.32m(2.6) 16.25m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Wilson, Jamal                Unattached              15.74m   1.8  51-07.75 
     15.74m(1.8) 15.52m(2.5) FOUL(0.6)         
  3 Woodard, Preston          SO Prairie View            15.73m   0.5  51-07.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 15.61m(3.1) 15.30m(2.5) 15.58m(1.1) 15.29m(2.6) 15.73m(0.5)
  4 Olamigoke, Olumide        SR Indiana                 15.58m   2.9  51-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 15.40m(2.5) 15.07m(1.5) 15.41m(2.5) 15.58m(2.9) 15.13m(1.5)
  5 Jackson, Mark             SO Texas                   15.56m   2.4  51-00.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 15.01m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5) 15.56m(2.4)
  6 Parker, Rex               SR Indiana                 15.40m   3.0  50-06.25 
     15.39m(1.5) 14.83m(1.2) 15.40m(3.0) 15.18m(1.9) 15.18m(0.7) 14.97m(1.6)
  7 Stubblefield, Wilmot      JR Long Island             15.37m   3.0  50-05.25 
     FOUL      15.37m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Williams, Dellon          SR Texas Tech              15.06m   1.8  49-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.71m(1.9) FOUL      15.06m(1.8) FOUL     
  9 Peden, Jamal              SO Steph F. Austin         14.92m   2.4  48-11.50 
     14.57m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 14.92m(2.4) 14.58m(2.8) 14.72m(2.3) FOUL     
 10 Thibeaux, O'Daylon        JR UL-Lafayette            14.91m   3.2  48-11.00 
     14.11m(2.3) 14.60m(0.9) 14.91m(3.2) 12.98m(2.5) 14.59m(1.5) FOUL     
 11 Bruner, Jarard            JR Texas                   14.70m   0.8  48-02.75 
     FOUL      14.70m(0.8) 14.50m(2.3)           
 12 Amosu, Babatunde          FR Texas A&M               14.66m   2.0  48-01.25 
     FOUL      14.66m(2.0) 14.43m(2.3)         
 -- James, Jeremiah           SR Wyoming                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Reid, Julian                 Great Britain           16.76m   2.6  55-00.00 
     16.76m(2.6) 16.40m(2.3) 16.24m(1.8)         
 
Event 107  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi           12 Mansf Legacy          48-11.00     14.90m 
      48-11  FOUL  45-00.50  45-09.25  47-05.50  47-05.75
  2 Turner, Chamaya           11 NB Canyon             47-00.00     14.32m 
      44-02  43-02.75  43-09.75  47-00  46-05.75  38-07
  3 Daniel, Lauren            12 Hou Spring Woods      46-05.50     14.16m 
      FOUL  46-05.50  FOUL  44-11.50  45-10.25  46-01.75
  4 Teel, Haley               10 Gregory-Portland      46-01.25     14.05m 
      44-07.50  46-00.50  45-00  46-01.25  44-10  44-03.75
  5 Jones, Nekia              11 Beau Ozen             45-02.50     13.77m 
      42-01.75  FOUL  39-11.50  42-01.50  44-03.25  45-02.50
  6 Darpolar, Kebbeh          12 Pecos                 43-02.50     13.16m 
      43-00  43-02.50  FOUL  42-00.25  FOUL  37-01.75
  7 Turner, Samantha          12 San Antonio           42-05.75     12.94m 
      38-09.50  39-07.75  41-11.50  41-05.75  42-01.25  42-05.75
  8 Gilliam, Jeia             10 FB Hightower          42-02.50     12.86m 
      38-08  41-05.50  42-02.50  39-00.50  38-06  38-01
  9 Turner, RaKira            12 Huntsville            41-08.75     12.71m 
      38-09.25  41-08.75  40-05  FOUL  38-10  38-09
 10 Caldwell, Lauryn          10 Dickinson             41-07.00     12.67m 
      38-09  41-02  41-07            
 11 Taylor, Danicia           11 Round Rock            41-05.25     12.63m 
      38-06.75  40-00.50  41-05.25            
 12 Scales, Tyjae             09 Kinkaid School        41-01.25     12.52m 
      37-07  38-08  41-01.25            
 13 Lewis, Adrienne           11 DeSoto                40-06.75     12.36m 
      40-00  FOUL  40-06.75            
 14 Hicks, Cion               11 Kil Shoemaker         40-04.25     12.29m 
      39-04  39-11  40-04.25           
 15 Nlemchi, Tochi            11 Waxahachie            39-04.00     11.98m 
      39-04  35-05  34-08.50            
 16 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia      10 Conroe Oak Ridge      38-08.25     11.79m 
      36-03  FOUL  38-08.25         
 17 Williams, Tricia          10 Lometa                38-08.00     11.78m 
      38-08  37-01.50  37-01            
 18 Taylor, Kayla             12 Mansf Legacy          37-10.75     11.55m 
      FOUL  37-10.75  35-06.25            
 19 Marshall, Niccolette      12 Rockport-Fulton       37-10.50     11.54m 
      35-05  37-06.75  37-10.50            
 20 Holland, Katelyn          12 Concordia Luther      37-09.50     11.51m 
      36-08.50  FOUL  37-09.50            
 21 Hanks, Kristine           11 Huntsville            37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-04  FOUL  36-08.75            
 22 Ugwunze, Ijeoma           11 McKinney North        37-00.50     11.29m 
      35-04.25  37-00.50  36-10            
 23 Jones, Jalee              12 Edmond Memorial       35-11.50     10.96m 
      35-06  FOUL  35-11.50            
 24 Gordon, Mia               11 Hou Cy Creek          35-11.25     10.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-11.25            
 25 Runnels, Cori             09 Hou Langham Cree      34-03.25     10.44m 
      34-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Roberts, Kinzie           12 Giddings              32-03.25      9.83m 
      32-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Leitko, Amie              11 Hou Christian         30-10.75      9.41m 
      30-10.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 McGee, Megan                 Beau Central          23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Miss           15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smith, Megan              FR TCU                     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  14.77m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Perez, Helena             SO SMU                     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.27m  14.51m  14.54m  14.93m
  4 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hammar, Rebecca           FR Stanford                14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  14.86m  FOUL
  6 Bernard, Candicea         SO Cen Arizona             14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.55m  14.77m  14.84m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zoch, Jenny               JR Sam Houston St.         14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  13.23m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Titzman, Kelsey           JR Texas State             14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.01m  13.98m  14.14m  13.77m  14.37m  13.85m
  9 Rosser, Taylor            JR Texas A&M               14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.57m  14.19m  13.90m  14.11m  13.92m  14.24m
 10 Smith, Ashlee             JR McNeese State           14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.75m  14.00m  FOUL            
 11 Mickens, Janee            FR Barton County CC        13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.46m           
 12 Rounds, La'Shantena       JR McNeese State           11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ramsey, Jessica           FR South Plains              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Edwards, Jennifer         JR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 109  Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Skylar             JR Baylor                  16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.98m  16.56m  16.16m  16.72m  16.91m  16.81m
  2 Okafor, Ifeatu            JR Texas Tech              16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.10m  16.66m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  3 Closse, Kelly             SR Texas Tech              16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  15.44m  16.52m  16.43m  16.33m  FOUL
  4 Medeiros, Keely           SR Florida                 16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.52m  FOUL
  5 Wagner, Bailey            SR Oklahoma                15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  14.69m  15.66m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Van Dyke, Amanda          SR Texas                   15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.65m  15.23m  14.84m  14.90m  FOUL  15.28m
  7 Samuels, Kelsey           JR TCU                     15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.06m  14.27m  15.18m  14.65m  15.26m  FOUL
  8 Wisdom, Alyssa            JR Stanford                15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.00m  14.65m  14.84m  15.14m  FOUL  14.71m
  9 Bliss, Tori               FR LSU                     15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.01m  15.12m  15.12m  FOUL  15.07m  14.83m
 10 Uke, Claire               FR Rice                    14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  14.28m  14.50m            
 11 James, Fidela             SR Florida                 14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.73m            
 12 Garrett, Brea             FR Texas A&M               14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  14.06m            
 13 Svoboda, Jennifer         SR Kentucky                14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Vassell, Micara           JR Louisiana Te            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Blackburn, Paige          SR Air Force               13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  12.74m  13.34m            
 
Event 110  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roos, Jordan              12 Celina                64-02.00     19.55m 
      61-11.25  62-10.50  FOUL  64-02  63-03.75  62-09.50
  2 Garza, Alex               12 Rio Grande City       62-09.25     19.13m 
      62-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  61-06.50  FOUL  62-09.25
  3 Reed, Hayden              12 Little Cypress-M      62-00.50     18.91m 
      58-10.50  59-04  58-05.50  FOUL  62-00.50  61-00.75
  4 Weatherly, Zack           12 Amarillo Tascosa      57-04.50     17.48m 
      55-02.75  57-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55-09.50
  5 Jones, Jeremy             11 Klein Oak             56-07.00     17.24m 
      56-07  55-10  FOUL  FOUL  56-05.75  FOUL
  6 Collins, Aviante          12 FB Willowridge        56-06.00     17.22m 
      56-00.50  55-06  54-09  53-06.75  56-06  53-02
  7 Cook, Austin              11 Overton               55-08.25     16.97m 
      FOUL  53-10  53-00.50  FOUL  55-08.25  FOUL
  8 McDorman, Dylan           12 WF Rider              54-07.50     16.64m 
      FOUL  54-07.50  52-04  53-08.50  53-08.25  FOUL
  9 Rodriguez, Roman          12 Hou Spring Woods      53-08.50     16.37m 
      53-08.50  FOUL  53-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bartlett, Jeff            12 Dallas Jesuit         53-08.50     16.37m 
      46-05.25  51-10.25  53-08.50            
 11 Washington, William       11 Westbury Chr          51-11.75     15.84m 
      50-01  51-11.75  FOUL            
 12 Bloom, Josh               12 Kingwood Park         51-08.25     15.75m 
      49-08.75  51-08.25  49-09            
 13 Rae, Dusty                12 Graham                51-05.00     15.67m 
      48-09.50  51-05  51-02.75            
 14 Aleman, Ricardo           12 San Antonio           50-10.50     15.50m 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-10.50         
 15 Garcia, Christian         12 Eagle Pass            50-07.75     15.43m 
      48-06  FOUL  50-07.75           
 16 Simmons, Ryan             10 Salado                50-07.00     15.41m 
      50-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Salinas, Rigo             10 Msn Sharyland         50-01.00     15.26m 
      50-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Herrera, Jose             11 Browns Hanna          49-10.50     15.20m 
      46-06.75  FOUL  49-10.50            
 19 Wise, Deatrich            12 Lew Hebron            49-10.25     15.19m 
      48-04.25  49-07.75  49-10.25            
 20 Smith-Proyer, Chris       12 Converse Judson       49-10.00     15.18m 
      49-10  47-07.25  FOUL            
 21 Trevino, Ernesto          12 Port Lavaca           49-05.25     15.06m 
      49-05.25  47-01  FOUL         
 22 Hunter, Jacobey           11 Hou Cy Falls          49-00.50     14.94m 
      48-06.75  49-00.50  FOUL            
 23 Aguilar, Joas             11 NRH Birdville         48-09.75     14.87m 
      46-09.50  48-06.75  48-09.75            
 24 Butler, Adam              12 Duncanville           48-06.00     14.78m 
      48-06  FOUL  47-00.75            
 25 gay, josh                 10 DeSoto                46-08.50     14.23m 
      46-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Adcock, Garrett           12 Dallas Christian      45-10.75     13.98m 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-10.75            
 27 Riser, Curtis             12 DeSoto                45-09.25     13.95m 
      43-10  45-09.25  FOUL            
 -- Pielech, Nick             12 Strake Jesuit             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Huckaby, Jordan           12 Lockhart                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 111  Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kole              FR Texas Tech              17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.95m  FOUL  17.71m  FOUL  FOUL  17.55m
  2 Collingwood, Robert       JR Southern Miss           16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.79m  16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  16.56m
  3 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   16.77m   55-00.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  16.77m  FOUL  16.75m
  4 Zinchenko, Alex           JR Rice                    16.51m   54-02.00 
      14.92m  FOUL  15.74m  16.51m  FOUL  15.93m
  5 Tabor, Geoffrey           JR Stanford                15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  FOUL
  6 Melancon, Myles           JR UL-Lafayette            15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.05m  15.42m  15.92m  FOUL  15.41m  15.69m
  7 Aaron, Conrad             JR Oklahoma                15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Schwochow, Kyle           SR Air Force               15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.02m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  9 Hill, Darrell             FR Houston                 15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Petrovic, Branko          SO UT-Arlington            15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m            
 -- Jennings, Mark            FR Minnesota                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 112  Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thormaehlen, Jacob        SR Texas                   19.53m   64-01.00 
      15.49m  16.85m  18.56m  FOUL  FOUL  19.53m
  2 Baillio, Hayden           JR Texas                   19.43m   63-09.00 
      18.32m  18.52m  19.09m  18.87m  18.91m  19.43m
  3 Fornette, Albert          JR UL-Lafayette            19.39m   63-07.50 
      19.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.69m  FOUL  FOUL  19.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Davis, Paul               SO McMurry                 18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.62m  17.45m  FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  18.06m
  6 Spence, Will              FR Texas                   17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.69m  17.21m  17.37m  16.80m  17.69m  17.93m
  7 Garrett, Richard          JR UTSA                    17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  17.39m  17.45m  FOUL  17.64m  17.89m
  8 Jones, Nick               SR Abilene Christia        17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tabor, Sean               JR TCU                     17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.07m  17.53m  17.56m  17.03m  17.15m  17.06m
 10 Davis, Trey               SR Minnesota               17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  17.00m  17.27m         
 11 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  17.00m   55-09.25 
      FOUL  17.00m  FOUL         
 12 Wesela, Ed                SR Miss State              16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.62m  16.96m  FOUL         
 13 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Shelbi           12 Mansf Legacy            191-06     58.36m 
      FOUL  191-06  180-01  181-06  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jones, Nekia              11 Beau Ozen               155-11     47.52m 
      FOUL  141-07  143-03  155-11  FOUL  147-11
  3 Turner, Chamaya           11 NB Canyon               154-11     47.21m 
      153-06  148-05  141-08  145-05  154-11  ND
  4 Cox, Corina               11 Los Fresnos             148-06     45.26m 
      148-06  140-06  139-11  134-09  142-09  131-09
  5 Taylor, Kayla             12 Mansf Legacy            146-08     44.70m 
      141-08  PASS  136-05  146-08  136-05  139-10
  6 Tsema, Dash               12 Jackson Acad            145-10     44.45m 
      FOUL  135-00  145-10  FOUL  140-06  FOUL
  7 Turner, RaKira            12 Huntsville              140-06     42.82m 
      131-10  134-10  135-03  138-04  140-06  127-07
  8 Caldwell, Lauryn          10 Dickinson               139-06     42.51m 
      133-00  135-09  133-10  139-06  138-01  138-08
  9 Gilliam, Jeia             10 FB Hightower            134-06     40.99m 
      132-06  130-08  FOUL  ND  134-06  FOUL
 10 Turner, Samantha          12 San Antonio             128-09     39.24m 
      121-07  127-02  128-09            
 11 Daniel, Lauren            12 Hou Spring Woods        128-02     39.06m 
      121-03  FOUL  128-02         
 12 Teel, Haley               10 Gregory-Portland        127-10     38.96m 
      127-10  PASS  127-01            
 13 Hicks, Cion               11 Kil Shoemaker           126-06     38.55m 
      126-06  PASS  FOUL            
 14 Leitko, Amie              11 Hou Christian           126-00     38.40m 
      126-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Harris, Christina         10 Bishop Lynch            125-10     38.35m 
      123-04  125-10  120-10            
 16 Carmichael, Jenny         12 Holland Hall            125-09     38.32m 
      120-07  125-09  120-09            
 17 Wood, Tori                12 Plano East              124-10     38.04m 
      120-02  124-10  FOUL            
 17 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia      10 Conroe Oak Ridge        124-10     38.04m 
      124-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Galaviz, Victoria         12 CC Tuloso-Midway        124-08     37.99m 
      119-01  124-08  FOUL            
 20 Simpson, Kiarra           11 Justin Northwest        123-06     37.64m 
      123-04  123-06  FOUL            
 21 Picha, Mikayla            12 Gregory-Portland        120-03     36.65m 
      117-00  120-03  FOUL            
 22 Runnels, Cori             09 Hou Langham Cree        116-06     35.50m 
      FOUL  116-06  FOUL            
 23 Lewis, Adrienne           11 DeSoto                  113-11     34.72m 
      113-11  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Jackson, Andresha         12 McKinney                113-00     34.44m 
      113-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Henry, Samantha           12 Brownwood               102-01     31.11m 
      102-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Estrada, Gabrielle        11 FEAST                    97-07     29.74m 
      97-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 114  Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashlee             JR McNeese State           50.68m     166-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  44.98m  FOUL  50.68m
  2 Davis, Kaitlin            JR Florida                 49.26m     161-07 
      47.55m  49.26m  46.18m  FOUL  47.88m  FOUL
  3 Chin, Rayann              FR SMU                     48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  46.16m  48.66m  46.29m  47.09m  47.19m
  4 Robinson, Sharae          JR Rice                    48.20m     158-02 
      48.16m  45.92m  46.40m  45.93m  48.20m  46.45m
  5 Cumings, Mychelle         FR Liberty                 45.97m     150-10  45.96
      41.81m  45.96m  45.97m  FOUL  42.30m  42.41m
  6 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid            45.97m     150-10  45.30
      FOUL  FOUL  45.30m  FOUL  45.97m  FOUL
  7 Benton, Nicole            SO Houston                 45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  44.96m  44.23m  43.15m  45.51m  FOUL
  8 Sencherey, Bertha         SO Texas                   45.04m     147-09 
      45.04m  43.86m  42.17m  40.50m  39.55m  FOUL
  9 Hydrick, Jill             SO Texas A&M               44.81m     147-00 
      44.48m  39.84m  44.81m  43.54m  42.85m  42.98m
 10 Gritters, Brooke          SO Okla State              44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  43.65m  44.00m           
 11 Allen, Janae              JR Northwestern            44.04m     144-06 
      43.45m  44.04m  42.97m         
 12 Kennedy, Brieanna         SR LSU                     43.77m     143-07 
      43.77m  41.20m  43.32m         
 13 Leonard, Kristine         JR Idaho                   43.62m     143-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.62m         
 14 Nnokwam, Emily            FR Houston                 39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  28.50m  FOUL         
 -- Vassell, Micara           JR Louisiana Te              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 115  Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany          SR Oklahoma                55.32m     181-06 
      50.18m  52.14m  55.32m  53.03m  53.96m  FOUL
  2 Collatz, Alexandra        FR USC                     52.87m     173-05 
      52.87m  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  48.90m  FOUL
  3 Okolie, Okwukwe           SR Texas                   52.52m     172-04 
      39.76m  FOUL  50.48m  47.17m  52.10m  52.52m
  4 Stokes, Samia             SR LSU                     51.29m     168-03 
      47.51m  49.84m  47.39m  51.29m  51.05m  FOUL
  5 White, Skylar             JR Baylor                  51.27m     168-02 
      46.31m  FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL  51.27m
  6 Closse, Kelly             SR Texas Tech              50.98m     167-03 
      FOUL  50.98m  FOUL  FOUL  48.12m  FOUL
  7 Blackburn, Paige          SR Air Force               50.85m     166-10 
      45.68m  46.70m  50.85m  FOUL  47.06m  FOUL
  8 Okafor, Ifeatu            JR Texas Tech              50.15m     164-06 
      46.52m  47.53m  50.15m  49.54m  45.04m  46.66m
  9 Bernard, Candicea         SO Cen Arizona             47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  43.48m  43.15m  44.69m  44.30m  44.62m
 10 Polk, Rachel              SO Southern Miss           47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  42.67m  47.00m         
 11 Guerrieri, Lauren         SR Oklahoma                45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  44.45m  45.80m            
 12 Miller, Ashley            JR Florida                 45.80m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.80m            
 13 Hoover, Trecey Rew           Unattached              42.65m     139-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.65m           
 14 Medeiros, Keely           SR Florida                 40.10m     131-07 
      40.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Wagner, Bailey            SR Oklahoma                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 116  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Hayden              12 Little Cypress-M        186-02     56.74m 
      175-08  FOUL  183-06  183-08  186-02  FOUL
  2 Weatherly, Zack           12 Amarillo Tascosa        176-01     53.67m 
      169-09  172-04  168-02  168-10  176-01  167-09
  3 Magee, Javontae           12 San Antonio             174-03     53.11m 
      166-08  171-08  168-07  165-09  173-03  174-03
  4 Wise, Deatrich            12 Lew Hebron              173-10     52.98m 
      162-08  162-06  163-05  165-09  166-08  173-10
  5 Cook, Austin              11 Overton                 172-04     52.52m 
      172-04  FOUL  172-02  165-00  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Watson, Dutton            12 Midland                 168-06     51.35m 
      155-11  166-09  164-11  165-05  168-06  FOUL
  7 Rodriguez, Roman          12 Hou Spring Woods        166-08     50.80m 
      165-05  166-08  FOUL  161-04  154-07  FOUL
  8 Roos, Jordan              12 Celina                  166-06     50.74m 
      166-06  151-09  158-06  162-10  FOUL  153-09
  9 Jordan, Levi              12 Belton                  165-04     50.39m 
      165-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  160-09  160-00
 10 Bartlett, Jeff            12 Dallas Jesuit           162-04     49.47m 
      154-06  162-04  157-03         
 11 Huckaby, Jordan           12 Lockhart                161-07     49.25m 
      155-00  161-07  FOUL         
 12 Lawson, Rene'             12 Mansf Timberview        159-01     48.48m 
      152-05  FOUL  159-01         
 13 Simmons, Ryan             10 Salado                  153-03     46.71m 
      14-06  ND  153-03         
 14 Trevino, Ernesto          12 Port Lavaca             149-11     45.69m 
      149-11  FOUL  146-01         
 15 Zapalac, Alan             11 Wallis Brazo            147-08     45.00m 
      142-02  ND  147-08         
 16 Henderson, Marcellus      11 Aus Crockett            147-03     44.88m 
      118-01  147-03  ND         
 17 Adams, Kenneth            12 Alvarado                145-04     44.29m 
      138-03  144-09  145-04         
 18 Keenan, Trey              12 Argyle                  140-06     42.82m 
      138-02  140-06  ND         
 19 Lavey, Jake               12 Celina                  140-03     42.74m 
      140-03  ND  ND         
 20 Cervantes, Richard        10 Msn Sharyland           139-08     42.57m 
      ND  ND  139-08         
 21 Sanders, Jarred           12 Har-Ber                 131-05     40.05m 
      131-05  ND  FOUL         
 -- Aguilar, Joas             11 NRH Birdville             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 117  Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Dominique         FR Minnesota               55.34m     181-07 
      51.58m  FOUL  52.71m  FOUL  50.93m  55.34m
  2 Garrett, Richard          JR UTSA                    55.18m     181-00 
      39.42m  53.10m  55.18m  52.62m  50.58m  51.34m
  3 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   53.82m     176-07 
      50.62m  51.71m  53.81m  51.16m  50.92m  53.82m
  4 Parsons, Emory            SR UNC                     53.71m     176-02 
      47.46m  47.96m  53.71m  52.59m  FOUL  52.42m
  5 Skrla, Ben                SO Texas A&M               53.70m     176-02 
      51.25m  50.15m  53.70m  FOUL  52.75m  51.08m
  6 Weldon, Kole              FR Texas Tech              53.50m     175-06 
      53.50m  52.59m  52.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tabor, Sean               JR TCU                     53.19m     174-06 
      47.12m  52.36m  48.38m  51.68m  53.19m  51.95m
  8 Baillio, Hayden           JR Texas                   52.81m     173-03 
      FOUL  48.53m  52.81m  FOUL  51.21m  FOUL
  9 Hudson, Andrew            SO Okla State              51.83m     170-00 
      51.83m  50.78m  FOUL  51.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thormaehlen, Jacob        SR Texas                   51.70m     169-07 
      51.21m  FOUL  51.70m         
 11 Davis, Trey               SR Minnesota               51.23m     168-01 
      51.23m  FOUL  51.06m            
 12 Torres, Joey              SR U South Alabama         50.80m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.80m  49.20m         
 13 Barber, Justin            FR Minnesota               50.79m     166-08 
      48.30m  FOUL  50.79m         
 14 Spence, Will              FR Texas                   49.65m     162-11 
      48.15m  FOUL  49.65m           
 15 Hardee, Trey                 NIKE                    48.86m     160-04 
      48.86m  FOUL  48.65m         
 
Event 118  Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Luke              SR Oklahoma                60.27m     197-09 
      57.12m  57.53m  58.76m  60.27m  59.14m  59.61m
  2 Morgan, Jason                Unattached              60.15m     197-04 
      60.15m  FOUL  59.54m           
  3 Crouser, Ryan             FR Texas                   59.58m     195-06 
      59.58m  FOUL  57.24m  57.55m  55.75m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Nick               SR Abilene Christia        59.48m     195-02 
      55.80m  58.88m  58.46m  59.48m  58.27m  FOUL
  5 Brown, Rodney             FR LSU                     57.98m     190-03 
      55.31m  56.17m  57.98m  52.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dandridge, Servell        JR West Texas A&M          57.81m     189-08 
      54.51m  57.42m  56.57m  55.11m  57.81m  53.86m
  7 Evans, Andrew             JR Kentucky                57.56m     188-10 
      57.32m  56.34m  FOUL  56.10m  57.56m  FOUL
  8 Rowan, Dalton             FR Texas A&M               56.71m     186-01 
      FOUL  55.00m  50.08m  50.42m  FOUL  56.71m
  9 Thomas, Jared             SR South Florid            56.22m     184-05 
      FOUL  52.27m  FOUL  53.47m  52.19m  56.22m
 10 Tabor, Geoffrey           JR Stanford                55.74m     182-10 
      55.74m  FOUL  FOUL  53.14m  FOUL  52.52m
 11 Cole, James               SR Air Force               51.64m     169-05 
      48.15m  51.64m  FOUL           
 12 Jakobsson, Blake          FR Texas                   50.91m     167-00 
      50.91m  FOUL  50.67m         
 13 Saenz, Stephen            SO Auburn                  50.60m     166-00 
      49.01m  50.60m  FOUL         
 14 Popenfoose, Marcus        SO Auburn                  47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.19m            
 -- Harris, Clint             SO Steph F. Austin           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 119  Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bingson, Amanda           SR UNLV                    67.24m     220-07 
      62.86m  60.92m  64.24m  FOUL  67.24m  65.30m
  2 Ozorai, Jenny             SO USC                     66.44m     218-00 
      64.26m  FOUL  64.69m  66.44m  66.09m  62.55m
  3 Minderler, Marissa        SR USC                     63.11m     207-01 
      63.11m  59.42m  FOUL  61.04m  62.33m  FOUL
  4 Niemeyer, Jade            SR USC                     61.31m     201-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.30m  57.76m  61.31m  FOUL
  5 Atkinson, Erin            SO Baylor                  60.02m     196-11 
      60.02m  FOUL  57.86m  58.60m  FOUL  59.17m
  6 Johnson, Latifah          SR U South Alabama         59.61m     195-07 
      55.41m  58.77m  58.39m  59.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Henning, Karen            SO LSU                     58.61m     192-03 
      FOUL  58.44m  FOUL  FOUL  58.22m  58.61m
  8 Hinton, Denise            SO LSU                     58.23m     191-00 
      54.84m  57.04m  58.23m  57.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chambers, Lauren          SO USC                     56.64m     185-10 
      FOUL  56.05m  56.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cowards, Favian           SR Miss State              56.61m     185-09 
      FOUL  56.61m  49.84m         
 11 Bendik, Melinda           SR Liberty                 56.35m     184-10 
      55.82m  FOUL  56.35m         
 12 Kennedy, Brieanna         SR LSU                     56.28m     184-08 
      53.26m  56.28m  FOUL         
 13 Closse, Kelly             SR Texas Tech              55.06m     180-08 
      55.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Gill, Ayla                SR SMU                     53.16m     174-05 
      51.11m  53.16m  FOUL         
 15 Rios, Danielle            SR UNLV                    52.94m     173-08 
      FOUL  52.94m  51.52m         
 16 Midles, Gabby             SR Idaho                   50.29m     165-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.29m         
 17 Sencherey, Bertha         SO Texas                   49.02m     160-10 
      ND  49.02m  FOUL           
 
Event 120  Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postin, Jeremy            JR Florida                 66.21m     217-03 
      64.12m  FOUL  64.39m  FOUL  66.21m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Nick              NA UNAT-Oklahom            65.09m     213-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  61.35m  FOUL  FOUL  65.09m
  3 Kerjean, Baptiste         JR Abilene Christia        63.22m     207-05 
      62.52m  60.30m  FOUL  FOUL  63.22m  FOUL
  4 Mege, Quentin             JR Minnesota               62.17m     204-00 
      60.09m  60.03m  60.83m  61.25m  62.17m  61.64m
  5 Elia, Demetris            FR UTEP                    60.32m     197-11 
      60.32m  56.35m  56.67m  56.49m  57.31m  57.73m
  6 Strong, Casey             SO Texas A&M               59.42m     194-11 
      57.20m  FOUL  58.22m  FOUL  59.42m  58.70m
  7 Hubbard, Eric             SR Akron                   59.29m     194-06 
      FOUL  59.17m  59.03m  59.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Steinert, Phil            JR UTSA                    58.45m     191-09 
      58.45m  56.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.37m
  9 Torres, Joey              SR U South Alabama         57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  55.95m  57.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Ryan               JR Liberty                 57.53m     188-09 
      FOUL  57.53m  55.77m         
 11 Thormaehlen, Jacob        SR Texas                   57.09m     187-04 
      55.49m  57.09m  FOUL         
 12 Banke, Nicholas           JR Akron                   55.75m     182-11 
      55.75m  FOUL  55.51m         
 13 Georgewill, Suyi          JR Southern Miss           54.78m     179-09 
      FOUL  54.78m  52.82m         
 14 Lehman, Jon               SO Minnesota               52.66m     172-09 
      FOUL  ND  52.66m         
 -- Baillio, Hayden           JR Texas                     FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Nobles, Steven            SR U South Alabama           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 121  Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oczypok, Sara             JR Kent State              46.53m     152-08 
      42.81m  42.36m  45.32m  42.98m  42.61m  46.53m
  2 Berg, Lauren              JR Texas A&M               45.24m     148-05 
      44.78m  41.21m  FOUL  42.49m  FOUL  45.24m
  3 Richard, Marcie           SR UL-Monroe               42.93m     140-10 
      32.91m  FOUL  42.93m  41.93m  42.85m  42.06m
  4 Huff, Brandi              SO TAMU-CC                 42.86m     140-07 
      36.58m  38.85m  35.78m  38.94m  42.86m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Kimberly        SO Angelo State            42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  39.74m  FOUL  40.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alvarez, Samantha         JR TAMU-Kingsville         39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  35.27m  35.92m  32.41m  34.54m  34.92m
  7 Canter, Sarah             SR South Florid            38.53m     126-05 
      35.19m  38.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Talley, Sara              JR TCU                     37.58m     123-03 
      33.41m  37.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harlan, Megan             SR Steph F. Austin         36.85m     120-11 
      36.85m  36.35m  36.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Eckols, Taylin            JR Texas-Tyler             33.78m     110-10 
      28.73m  33.78m  32.42m         
 
Event 122  Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asimakis, Laura           SR Texas A&M               50.06m     164-03 
      47.81m  50.06m  46.82m  49.74m  49.52m  49.18m
  2 Bain, Brianna             FR Stanford                49.62m     162-09 
      45.56m  45.00m  49.29m  47.99m  49.62m  47.91m
  3 Boyd, Amethyst            FR South Plains            49.47m     162-04 
      45.40m  47.27m  FOUL  43.99m  49.47m  FOUL
  4 Aldredge, Ashley          FR Northwestern            48.27m     158-04 
      46.88m  46.39m  46.31m  46.35m  46.89m  48.27m
  5 Minderler, Marissa        SR USC                     47.77m     156-09 
      FOUL  41.65m  47.77m  44.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Blackburn, Paige          SR Air Force               47.00m     154-02 
      47.00m  FOUL  41.11m  44.28m  FOUL  42.99m
  7 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  45.32m  44.53m  FOUL  45.09m  46.57m
  8 Busa, Kristine            SR USC                     45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  38.88m  45.27m  FOUL  42.90m  FOUL
  9 Simoneaux, Annie          SO LSU                     44.94m     147-05 
      44.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.82m  43.60m  44.94m
 10 Johnston, Madison         FR Steph F. Austin         41.61m     136-06 
      FOUL  40.87m  41.61m         
 11 Cook, Mayme               FR UL-Lafayette            40.07m     131-05 
      40.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Young, Meraiah            SR McNeese State           37.79m     124-00 
      37.15m  37.79m  FOUL         
 
Event 123  Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robbins, Robert           FR Kent State              66.41m     217-10 
      60.25m  61.95m  66.41m  65.90m  FOUL  63.38m
  2 Tuttle, Jeremy            FR LSU                     65.56m     215-01 
      65.56m  63.06m  63.19m  62.95m  FOUL  64.68m
  3 Keller, Keith             SO BYU                     63.26m     207-06 
      62.82m  62.90m  61.21m  60.37m  63.26m  62.18m
  4 Lauritzen, Mikey          SO Air Force               62.80m     206-00 
      55.39m  FOUL  62.80m  55.71m  55.99m  58.17m
  5 Florek, Brian             JR Kent State              62.50m     205-01 
      57.42m  59.91m  FOUL  62.50m  60.63m  60.84m
  6 McDonald, Jacob           SR Angelo State            61.29m     201-01 
      60.40m  61.29m  54.05m  60.40m  54.40m  58.49m
  7 Roubion, Ryan             SR LSU                     60.23m     197-07 
      FOUL  54.40m  60.23m  FOUL  56.81m  54.44m
  8 Cox, Joshua               FR Louisiana Te            60.09m     197-02 
      57.33m  59.20m  57.83m  58.93m  50.21m  60.09m
  9 Ingram, Karl              SO Penn                    59.41m     194-11 
      58.41m  56.26m  57.74m  59.41m  58.60m  59.29m
 10 Konigsberg, Aaron         SO Stanford                58.34m     191-05 
      FOUL  58.34m  56.64m         
 11 Comeaux, Casey            SR UL-Lafayette            55.31m     181-05 
      53.23m  55.22m  55.31m         
 -- Gomez, Jon                SR Texas A&M                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zunic, Stipe              SO Florida                 77.89m     255-06 
      76.25m  73.93m  FOUL  77.89m  76.04m  74.68m
  2 Humphreys, Sam            JR Texas A&M               75.78m     248-07 
      74.92m  75.78m  FOUL  FOUL  69.76m  71.69m
  3 Dykstra, Raymond          FR Kentucky                75.41m     247-05 
      55.59m  57.76m  66.38m  67.00m  73.34m  75.41m
  4 Lyons, Nick                  Unattached              69.96m     229-06 
      FOUL  69.96m  66.41m           
  5 Olsson, Richard           JR UTEP                    69.43m     227-09 
      66.47m  69.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Moore, Aaron              SR LSU                     69.31m     227-05 
      67.13m  FOUL  60.64m  63.22m  69.31m  PASS
  7 McKay, Richard            SR UL-Monroe               68.20m     223-09 
      68.20m  FOUL  64.55m  63.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached              67.51m     221-06 
      62.07m  67.51m  66.31m           
  9 Chretien, Ben             SR McNeese State           65.27m     214-02 
      63.47m  63.94m  65.08m  61.90m  65.27m  65.21m
 10 Thompson, Cooper          SR USC                     65.19m     213-10 
      59.38m  65.19m  FOUL  FOUL  62.66m  FOUL
 11 Svazs, Ugis               SO Idaho                   65.16m     213-09 
      FOUL  58.30m  65.16m  FOUL  59.39m  FOUL
 12 Engwall, Tom                 Unattached              64.57m     211-10 
      FOUL  64.57m  63.28m           
 13 Baker, Blaine             SR BYU                     63.24m     207-06 
      62.16m  FOUL  FOUL  59.93m  63.24m  62.39m
 
Event 125  Girls Triple Jump B Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Madu, Jennifer            12 Plano East            42-01.00   1.3    12.82m 
     40-04.75(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 40-10.25(0.9) 41-03.50(1.2) 42-01(1.3)
  2 Richardson, Brianna       12 Rockwall-Heath        42-00.00   1.6    12.80m 
     38-11.50(3.2) 40-06.50(2.2) 40-08(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 41-10.75(2.8) 42-00(1.6)
  3 Cox, Ashley               12 Midlothian            37-07.50   1.8    11.46m 
     36-05.25(0.8) 37-07.50(1.8) 36-11(1.0) 37-05(1.5) FOUL(3.9) 35-07.50(0.7)
  4 Obiozor, Cybil            11 Pearland Dawson       37-05.25   2.2    11.41m 
     35-09.50(0.3) 36-11(4.2) 36-06.50(2.8) 36-06.50(2.4) 37-05.25(2.2) 37-04(1.0)
  5 Meyer, Kaytlin            12 Cedar Park            37-05.00   1.8    11.40m 
     FOUL      37-05(1.8) 36-08.50(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Hansen, Madison           12 Plano East                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL